SEGUNDA REGIONAL VALENCIANA (GRUPO 10) 1999-00


JORNADA 1   (26-09-99)

JORNADA 2   (03-10-99)

 
San Gabriel 0-0 Cosmos San Vicente Cosmos San Vicente 2-0 Alicante B
San Agustín 1-1 Elda Elda 0-1 San Gabriel
Monforte 1-2 Biarense Biarense 0-2 San Agustín
Peña Villenense 7-1 Castalla Castalla 3-1 Monforte
Inmaculada 3-2 Salesianos Salesianos 1-3 Peña Villenense
Nueva Fraternidad 2-0 Bocairent Bocairent 1-2 Inmaculada
Novelda B 2-0 Onil Onil 2-1 Nueva Fraternidad
Alicante B 5-1 La Voz La Voz 0-5 Novelda B
 

JORNADA 3   (10-10-99)

JORNADA 4   (17-10-99)

 
Cosmos San Vicente 0-4 Elda Elda 1-2 Alicante B
San Gabriel 3-2 Biarense Biarense 4-3 Cosmos San Vicente
San Agustín 4-1 Castalla Castalla 1-4 San Gabriel
Monforte 0-2 Salesianos Salesianos 2-2 San Agustín
Peña Villenense 0-2 Bocairent Bocairent 9-0 Monforte
Inmaculada 3-2 Onil Onil 1-0 Peña Villenense
Nueva Fraternidad 1-1 La Voz La Voz 1-1 Inmaculada
Alicante B 2-2 Novelda B Novelda B 1-1 Nueva Fraternidad
 

JORNADA 5   (24-10-99)

JORNADA 6   (31-10-99)

 
Elda 2-0 Biarense Biarense 0-5 Alicante B
Cosmos San Vicente 0-0 Castalla Castalla 2-4 Elda
San Gabriel 2-1 Salesianos Salesianos 0-3 Cosmos San Vicente
San Agustín 2-3 Bocairent Bocairent 2-1 San Gabriel
Monforte 0-4 Onil Onil 3-3 San Agustín
Peña Villenense 3-1 La Voz La Voz 1-0 Monforte
Inmaculada 1-2 Novelda B Novelda B 2-2 Peña Villenense
Alicante B 8-0 Nueva Fraternidad Nueva Fraternidad 3-1 Inmaculada
 

JORNADA 7   (07-11-99)

JORNADA 8   (14-11-99)

 
Biarense 1-2 Castalla Castalla 0-3 Alicante B
Elda 4-1 Salesianos Salesianos 2-4 Biarense
Cosmos San Vicente 0-0 Bocairent Bocairent 2-0 Elda
San Gabriel 2-3 Onil Onil 1-1 Cosmos San Vicente
San Agustín 4-2 La Voz La Voz 3-0 San Gabriel
Monforte 1-5 Novelda B Novelda B 1-2 San Agustín
Peña Villenense 4-0 Nueva Fraternidad Nueva Fraternidad 1-1 Monforte
Alicante B 1-0 Inmaculada Inmaculada 1-6 Peña Villenense

JORNADA 9   (21-11-99)

JORNADA 10   (28-11-99)

 
Castalla 2-2 Salesianos Salesianos 0-8 Alicante B
Biarense 1-0 Bocairent Bocairent 2-1 Castalla
Elda 3-1 Onil Onil 7-1 Biarense
Cosmos San Vicente 3-2 La Voz La Voz 2-6 Elda
San Gabriel 1-2 Novelda B Novelda B 2-1 Cosmos San Vicente
San Agustín 3-2 Nueva Fraternidad Nueva Fraternidad 3-1 San Gabriel
Monforte 1-4 Inmaculada Inmaculada 3-1 San Agustín
Alicante B 1-1 Peña Villenense Peña Villenense 8-0 Monforte
 

JORNADA 11   (05-12-99)

JORNADA 12   (12-12-99)

 
Salesianos 3-3 Bocairent Bocairent 1-0 Alicante B
Castalla 1-4 Onil Onil 2-0 Salesianos
Biarense 2-4 La Voz La Voz 2-1 Castalla
Elda 2-1 Novelda B Novelda B 2-1 Biarense
Cosmos San Vicente 3-2 Nueva Fraternidad Nueva Fraternidad 0-2 Elda
San Gabriel 1-0 Inmaculada Inmaculada 0-2 Cosmos San Vicente
San Agustín 1-5 Peña Villenense Peña Villenense 1-3 San Gabriel
Alicante B 1-1 Monforte Monforte 0-2 San Agustín

JORNADA 13   (19-12-99)

JORNADA 14   (09-01-00)

 
Bocairent 2-1 Onil Alicante B 3-1 Onil
Salesianos 0-2 La Voz La Voz 2-4 Bocairent
Castalla 2-1 Novelda B Novelda B 8-0 Salesianos
Biarense 1-3 Nueva Fraternidad Nueva Fraternidad 6-0 Castalla
Elda 8-2 Inmaculada Inmaculada 0-2 Biarense
Cosmos San Vicente 2-1 Peña Villenense Peña Villenense 0-2 Elda
San Gabriel 3-1 Monforte Monforte 0-2 Cosmos San Vicente
Alicante B 5-2 San Agustín San Agustín 1-2 San Gabriel
 

JORNADA 15   (16-01-00)

JORNADA 16   (23-01-00)

 
Onil - La Voz Cosmos San Vicente 3-1 San Gabriel
Bocairent - Novelda B Elda 3-1 San Agustín
Salesianos 1-1 Nueva Fraternidad Biarense 2-4 Monforte
Castalla 1-4 Inmaculada Castalla 0-2 Peña Villenense
Biarense 0-2 Peña Villenense Salesianos 0-0 Inmaculada
Elda 5-1 Monforte Bocairent 2-0 Nueva Fraternidad
Cosmos San Vicente 4-2 San Agustín Onil 3-2 Novelda B
San Gabriel 1-4 Alicante B La Voz 0-0 Alicante B

JORNADA 17   (30-01-00)

JORNADA 18   (06-02-00)

 
Alicante B 3-1 Cosmos San Vicente Elda 2-1 Cosmos San Vicente
San Gabriel 1-3 Elda Biarense 0-3 San Gabriel
San Agustín 3-2 Biarense Castalla 1-3 San Agustín
Monforte 2-0 Castalla Salesianos 2-0 Monforte
Peña Villenense 2-0 Salesianos Bocairent 2-0 Peña Villenense
Inmaculada 1-3 Bocairent Onil 2-2 Inmaculada
Nueva Fraternidad 0-0 Onil La Voz 1-5 Nueva Fraternidad
Novelda B 4-3 La Voz Novelda B 2-4 Alicante B
 

JORNADA 19   (13-02-00)

JORNADA 20   (20-02-00)

 
Alicante B 3-0 Elda Biarense 2-3 Elda
Cosmos San Vicente 3-1 Biarense Castalla - Cosmos San Vicente
San Gabriel 2-2 Castalla Salesianos 3-4 San Gabriel
San Agustín 3-4 Salesianos Bocairent 2-1 San Agustín
Monforte 1-5 Bocairent Onil 2-1 Monforte
Peña Villenense 1-3 Onil La Voz 6-0 Peña Villenense
Inmaculada 4-1 La Voz Novelda B 3-1 Inmaculada
Nueva Fraternidad 0-0 Novelda B Nueva Fraternidad 0-1 Alicante B

JORNADA 21   (27-02-00)

JORNADA 22   (05-03-00)

 
Alicante B 5-0 Biarense Castalla 5-3 Biarense
Elda 10-0 Castalla Salesianos 1-7 Elda
Cosmos San Vicente 3-0 Salesianos Bocairent 2-1 Cosmos San Vicente
San Gabriel 0-3 Bocairent Onil 3-0 San Gabriel
San Agustín 1-3 Onil La Voz 2-3 San Agustín
Monforte 1-2 La Voz Novelda B 5-0 Monforte
Peña Villenense 0-0 Novelda B Nueva Fraternidad 1-1 Peña Villenense
Inmaculada 3-3 Nueva Fraternidad Inmaculada 1-2 Alicante B
 

JORNADA 23   (12-03-00)

JORNADA 24   (19-03-00)

 
Alicante B 1-0 Castalla Salesianos 3-0 Castalla
Biarense 4-2 Salesianos Bocairent 0-1 Biarense
Elda 4-2 Bocairent Onil 2-3 Elda
Cosmos San Vicente 0-2 Onil La Voz 1-1 Cosmos San Vicente
San Gabriel 3-4 La Voz Novelda B 3-0 San Gabriel
San Agustín 2-3 Novelda B Nueva Fraternidad 2-0 San Agustín
Monforte 1-2 Nueva Fraternidad Inmaculada 4-0 Monforte
Peña Villenense 3-2 Inmaculada Peña Villenense 1-0 Alicante B

JORNADA 25   (02-04-00)

JORNADA 26   (09-04-00)

 
Alicante B 3-0 Salesianos Bocairent 3-2 Salesianos
Castalla 0-4 Bocairent Onil 1-1 Castalla
Biarense 2-1 Onil La Voz 2-1 Biarense
Elda 8-0 La Voz Novelda B 2-4 Elda
Cosmos San Vicente 3-1 Novelda B Nueva Fraternidad 3-3 Cosmos San Vicente
San Gabriel 1-0 Nueva Fraternidad Inmaculada 1-1 San Gabriel
San Agustín 3-4 Inmaculada Peña Villenense 3-0 San Agustín
Monforte 0-0 Peña Villenense Monforte 0-2 Alicante B
 

JORNADA 27   (16-04-00)

JORNADA 28   (07-05-00)

 
Alicante B 3-0 Bocairent Onil 4-4 Bocairent
Salesianos 3-4 Onil La Voz 5-2 Salesianos
Castalla 1-2 La Voz Novelda B 0-0 Castalla
Biarense 2-3 Novelda B Nueva Fraternidad 6-1 Biarense
Elda 3-1 Nueva Fraternidad Inmaculada 2-2 Elda
Cosmos San Vicente 5-3 Inmaculada Peña Villenense 0-2 Cosmos San Vicente
San Gabriel 2-2 Peña Villenense Monforte 1-2 San Gabriel
San Agustín 4-2 Monforte San Agustín 1-1 Alicante B
3

JORNADA 29   (14-05-00)

JORNADA 30   (21-05-00)

 
Onil 2-4 Alicante B La Voz 3-2 Onil
Bocairent 4-1 La Voz Novelda B 4-0 Bocairent
Salesianos 0-1 Novelda B Nueva Fraternidad 1-0 Salesianos
Castalla 1-1 Nueva Fraternidad Inmaculada 4-1 Castalla
Biarense 0-3 Inmaculada Peña Villenense 2-1 Biarense
Elda 1-3 Peña Villenense Monforte 0-1 Elda
Cosmos San Vicente 3-1 Monforte San Agustín 1-1 Cosmos San Vicente
San Gabriel 0-0 San Agustín Alicante B 4-0 San Gabriel

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Alicante B 30 22 5 3 84 21 71
2 Elda 30 23 2 5 96 37 71
3 Bocairent 29 19 3 7 68 39 60
4 Cosmos San Vicente 29 18 4 7 63 40 58
5 Novelda B 29 17 6 6 69 36 57
6 Peña Villenense 30 15 6 9 63 38 51
7 Onil 29 14 6 9 66 49 48
8 Nueva Fraternidad 30 10 10 10 51 47 40
9 La Voz 29 12 4 13 57 74 40
10 San Gabriel 30 12 4 14 45 57 40
11 Inmaculada 30 11 6 13 60 60 39
12 San Agustín 30 9 6 15 56 69 33
13 Biarense 30 7 1 22 43 84 22
14 Salesianos 30 5 5 20 49 85 20
15 Castalla 29 3 5 21 29 88 14
16 Monforte 30 2 3 25 22 88 9

Volver atrás