PRIMERA REGIONAL VALENCIANA (GRUPO 2) 1999-00


JORNADA 1   (12-09-99)

JORNADA 2   (19-09-99)

 
Moncada 1-4 Almenara Almenara 0-2 Moncˇfar
Puzol 1-1 Artana Artana 1-2 Moncada
Massamagrell SL 5-1 JÚrica JÚrica 1-6 Puzol
Meliana 0-2 Albalat Albalat 3-4 Massamagrell SL
Estivella 1-2 Massamagrell Massamagrell 4-4 Meliana
Soneja 2-6 Alfarense Alfarense 3-2 Estivella
Ondense 2-1 Vilavella Vilavella 1-2 Soneja
Moncˇfar 2-0 Tavernes Blanques Tavernes Blanques 2-2 Ondense
 

JORNADA 3   (26-09-99)

JORNADA 4   (03-10-99)

 
Almenara 1-1 Artana Artana 5-0 Moncˇfar
Moncada 2-1 JÚrica JÚrica 2-6 Almenara
Puzol 1-0 Albalat Albalat 3-2 Moncada
Massamagrell SL 2-3 Massamagrell Massamagrell 1-2 Puzol
Meliana 2-0 Alfarense Alfarense 2-4 Massamagrell SL
Estivella 2-1 Vilavella Vilavella 4-2 Meliana
Soneja 0-3 Tavernes Blanques Tavernes Blanques 2-0 Estivella
Moncˇfar 3-1 Ondense Ondense 3-1 Soneja
 

JORNADA 5   (10-10-99)

JORNADA 6   (17-10-99)

 
Artana 6-0 JÚrica JÚrica 0-0 Moncˇfar
Almenara 2-0 Albalat Albalat 2-5 Artana
Moncada 3-0 Massamagrell Massamagrell 2-1 Almenara
Puzol 2-3 Alfarense Alfarense 1-1 Moncada
Massamagrell SL 1-2 Vilavella Vilavella 0-1 Puzol
Meliana 1-0 Tavernes Blanques Tavernes Blanques 1-1 Massamagrell SL
Estivella 2-1 Ondense Ondense 2-3 Meliana
Moncˇfar 1-0 Soneja Soneja 0-1 Estivella
 

JORNADA 7   (24-10-99)

JORNADA 8   (31-10-99)

 
JÚrica 1-3 Albalat Albalat 1-2 Moncˇfar
Artana 1-1 Massamagrell Massamagrell 2-1 JÚrica
Almenara 4-0 Alfarense Alfarense 2-3 Artana
Moncada 2-1 Vilavella Vilavella 3-1 Almenara
Puzol 1-1 Tavernes Blanques Tavernes Blanques 3-4 Moncada
Massamagrell SL 1-0 Ondense Ondense 1-2 Puzol
Meliana 3-2 Soneja Soneja 2-1 Massamagrell SL
Moncˇfar 1-3 Estivella Estivella 3-1 Meliana

JORNADA 9   (07-11-99)

JORNADA 10   (14-11-99)

 
Albalat 1-3 Massamagrell Massamagrell 1-1 Moncˇfar
JÚrica 3-2 Alfarense Alfarense 1-2 Albalat
Artana 3-1 Vilavella Vilavella 1-0 JÚrica
Almenara 2-1 Tavernes Blanques Tavernes Blanques 2-2 Artana
Moncada 1-1 Ondense Ondense 2-1 Almenara
Puzol 6-1 Soneja Soneja 2-3 Moncada
Massamagrell SL 1-2 Estivella Estivella 1-2 Puzol
Moncˇfar 1-1 Meliana Meliana 1-1 Massamagrell SL
 

JORNADA 11   (21-11-99)

JORNADA 12   (28-11-99)

 
Massamagrell 2-2 Alfarense Alfarense 2-0 Moncˇfar
Albalat 2-0 Vilavella Vilavella 0-1 Massamagrell
JÚrica 3-4 Tavernes Blanques Tavernes Blanques 0-1 Albalat
Artana 3-2 Ondense Ondense 3-1 JÚrica
Almenara 4-0 Soneja Soneja 0-6 Artana
Moncada 2-1 Estivella Estivella 2-1 Almenara
Puzol 2-1 Meliana Meliana 0-2 Moncada
Moncˇfar 4-0 Massamagrell SL Massamagrell SL 1-0 Puzol
 

JORNADA 13   (05-12-99)

JORNADA 14   (12-12-99)

 
Alfarense 2-3 Vilavella Moncˇfar 1-0 Vilavella
Massamagrell 3-2 Tavernes Blanques Tavernes Blanques 0-2 Alfarense
Albalat 2-0 Ondense Ondense 3-2 Massamagrell
JÚrica 4-1 Soneja Soneja 0-1 Albalat
Artana 2-2 Estivella Estivella 4-1 JÚrica
Almenara 2-1 Meliana Meliana 2-1 Artana
Moncada 2-3 Massamagrell SL Massamagrell SL 1-1 Almenara
Moncˇfar 0-1 Puzol Puzol 1-0 Moncada
 

JORNADA 15   (19-12-99)

JORNADA 16   (09-01-00)

 
Vilavella 0-1 Tavernes Blanques Almenara 0-2 Moncada
Alfarense 3-0 Ondense Artana 2-3 Puzol
Massamagrell 6-1 Soneja JÚrica 1-3 Massamagrell SL
Albalat 0-1 Estivella Albalat 0-5 Meliana
JÚrica 1-1 Meliana Massamagrell 0-0 Estivella
Artana 2-0 Massamagrell SL Alfarense 2-0 Soneja
Almenara 1-3 Puzol Vilavella 0-2 Ondense
Moncada 1-0 Moncˇfar Tavernes Blanques 1-1 Moncˇfar

JORNADA 17   (16-01-00)

JORNADA 18   (23-01-00)

 
Moncˇfar 0-1 Almenara Artana 6-0 Almenara
Moncada 2-1 Artana JÚrica 1-1 Moncada
Puzol 1-0 JÚrica Albalat 0-4 Puzol
Massamagrell SL 0-0 Albalat Massamagrell 1-3 Massamagrell SL
Meliana 1-2 Massamagrell Alfarense 0-1 Meliana
Estivella 2-1 Alfarense Vilavella 1-2 Estivella
Soneja 0-0 Vilavella Tavernes Blanques 1-3 Soneja
Ondense 4-3 Tavernes Blanques Ondense 4-2 Moncˇfar
 

JORNADA 19   (30-01-00)

JORNADA 20   (06-02-00)

 
Moncˇfar 2-1 Artana JÚrica 0-6 Artana
Almenara 5-1 JÚrica Albalat 3-2 Almenara
Moncada 1-0 Albalat Massamagrell 2-1 Moncada
Puzol 0-1 Massamagrell Alfarense 1-0 Puzol
Massamagrell SL 2-3 Alfarense Vilavella 4-1 Massamagrell SL
Meliana 3-1 Vilavella Tavernes Blanques 1-1 Meliana
Estivella 3-1 Tavernes Blanques Ondense 2-3 Estivella
Soneja 1-2 Ondense Soneja 1-1 Moncˇfar
 

JORNADA 21   (13-02-00)

JORNADA 22   (20-02-00)

 
Moncˇfar 5-0 JÚrica Albalat 3-1 JÚrica
Artana 1-5 Albalat Massamagrell 2-0 Artana
Almenara 0-4 Massamagrell Alfarense 3-0 Almenara
Moncada 0-1 Alfarense Vilavella 2-2 Moncada
Puzol 1-0 Vilavella Tavernes Blanques 2-1 Puzol
Massamagrell SL 0-0 Tavernes Blanques Ondense 1-1 Massamagrell SL
Meliana 2-1 Ondense Soneja 0-2 Meliana
Estivella 2-1 Soneja Estivella 3-0 Moncˇfar
 

JORNADA 23   (27-02-00)

JORNADA 24   (05-03-00)

 
Moncˇfar 1-1 Albalat Massamagrell 2-0 Albalat
JÚrica 0-2 Massamagrell Alfarense 5-1 JÚrica
Artana 1-1 Alfarense Vilavella 2-1 Artana
Almenara 3-1 Vilavella Tavernes Blanques 0-0 Almenara
Moncada 2-3 Tavernes Blanques Ondense 1-2 Moncada
Puzol 2-0 Ondense Soneja 0-2 Puzol
Massamagrell SL 4-0 Soneja Estivella 1-1 Massamagrell SL
Meliana 1-6 Estivella Meliana 1-2 Moncˇfar

JORNADA 25   (12-03-00)

JORNADA 26   (19-03-00)

 
Moncˇfar 3-2 Massamagrell Alfarense 1-3 Massamagrell
Albalat 3-4 Alfarense Vilavella 1-1 Albalat
JÚrica 1-2 Vilavella Tavernes Blanques 10-1 JÚrica
Artana 9-0 Tavernes Blanques Ondense 1-1 Artana
Almenara 2-1 Ondense Soneja 3-4 Almenara
Moncada 3-3 Soneja Estivella 1-3 Moncada
Puzol 1-1 Estivella Meliana 0-4 Puzol
Massamagrell SL 2-0 Meliana Massamagrell SL 1-0 Moncˇfar
 

JORNADA 27   (02-04-00)

JORNADA 28   (09-04-00)

 
Moncˇfar 1-1 Alfarense Vilavella 3-2 Alfarense
Massamagrell 3-1 Vilavella Tavernes Blanques 2-1 Massamagrell
Albalat 1-0 Tavernes Blanques Ondense 3-1 Albalat
JÚrica 1-3 Ondense Soneja 0-2 JÚrica
Artana 5-0 Soneja Estivella 3-1 Artana
Almenara 1-0 Estivella Meliana 1-0 Almenara
Moncada 4-1 Meliana Massamagrell SL 2-4 Moncada
Puzol 1-1 Massamagrell SL Puzol 5-1 Moncˇfar

JORNADA 29   (30-04-00)

JORNADA 30   (07-05-00)

 
Vilavella 3-1 Moncˇfar Tavernes Blanques 0-0 Vilavella
Alfarense 3-1 Tavernes Blanques Ondense 1-2 Alfarense
Massamagrell 4-1 Ondense Soneja 1-7 Massamagrell
Albalat 4-2 Soneja Estivella 3-1 Albalat
JÚrica 2-3 Estivella Meliana 4-0 JÚrica
Artana 0-1 Meliana Massamagrell SL 0-1 Artana
Almenara 2-2 Massamagrell SL Puzol 0-1 Almenara
Moncada 0-1 Puzol Moncˇfar 1-4 Moncada

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Puzol 30 20 4 6 57 23 64
2 Massamagrell 30 19 5 6 69 39 62
3 Estivella 30 19 4 7 60 37 61
4 Moncada 30 17 5 8 59 42 56
5 Alfarense 30 15 4 11 61 49 49
6 Artana 30 13 7 19 78 40 46
7 Almenara 30 14 4 12 57 48 46
8 Meliana 30 13 5 12 47 50 44
9 Massamagrell SL 30 11 9 10 49 45 42
10 Albalat 30 13 3 14 46 52 42
11 Moncˇfar 30 11 7 12 39 45 40
12 Ondense 30 11 4 15 50 55 37
13 Vilavella 30 10 4 16 39 46 34
14 Tavernes Blanques 30 8 9 13 47 54 33
15 JÚrica 30 3 3 24 32 99 12
16 Soneja 30 3 3 24 29 90 12

Volver atrßs