REGIONAL PREFERENTE VALENCIANA (GRUPO 3) 1998-99

 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-98)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-98)

 
Alcásser - Albal Albal - Picassent
Pobla - Tavernes Tavernes - Alcásser
L'Alcudia de Crespins - Benigánim Benigánim - Pobla
Catarroja - Pobla Llarga Pobla Llarga - L'Alcudia de Crespins
Carcaixent - Canals Canals - Catarroja
Benifaió - Alginet Alginet - Carcaixent
Sumacárcer - Alberic Alberic - Benifaió
Énguera - L'Alcudia L'Alcudia - Sumacárcer
Picassent - Silla Silla - Énguera
 

JORNADA 3   (27-10-98)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-98)

 
Albal - Tavernes Tavernes - Picassent
Alcásser - Benigánim Benigánim - Albal
Pobla - Pobla Llarga Pobla Llarga - Alcásser
L'Alcudia de Crespins - Canals Canals - Pobla
Catarroja - Alginet Alginet - L'Alcudia de Crespins
Carcaixent - Alberic Alberic - Catarroja
Benifaió - L'Alcudia L'Alcudia - Carcaixent
Sumacárcer - Silla Silla - Benifaió
Picassent - Énguera Énguera - Sumacárcer
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-98)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-98)

 
Tavernes - Benigánim Benigánim - Picassent
Albal - Pobla Llarga Pobla Llarga - Tavernes
Alcásser - Canals Canals - Albal
Pobla - Alginet Alginet - Alcásser
L'Alcudia de Crespins - Alberic Alberic - Pobla
Catarroja - L'Alcudia L'Alcudia - L'Alcudia de Crespins
Carcaixent - Silla Silla - Catarroja
Benifaió - Énguera Énguera - Carcaixent
Picassent - Sumacárcer Sumacárcer - Benifaió
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-98)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-98)

 
Benigánim - Pobla Llarga Pobla Llarga - Picassent
Tavernes - Canals Canals - Benigánim
Albal - Alginet Alginet - Tavernes
Alcásser - Alberic Alberic - Albal
Pobla - L'Alcudia L'Alcudia - Alcásser
L'Alcudia de Crespins - Silla Silla - Pobla
Catarroja - Énguera Énguera - L'Alcudia de Crespins
Carcaixent - Sumacárcer Sumacárcer - Catarroja
Picassent - Benifaió Benifaió - Carcaixent

JORNADA 9   (08-11-98)

JORNADA 10   (15-11-98)

 
Pobla Llarga - Canals Canals - Picassent
Benigánim - Alginet Alginet - Pobla Llarga
Tavernes - Alberic Alberic - Benigánim
Albal - L'Alcudia L'Alcudia - Tavernes
Alcásser - Silla Silla - Albal
Pobla - Énguera Énguera - Alcásser
L'Alcudia de Crespins - Sumacárcer Sumacárcer - Pobla
Catarroja - Benifaió Benifaió - L'Alcudia de Crespins
Picassent - Carcaixent Carcaixent - Catarroja
 

JORNADA 11   (22-11-98)

JORNADA 12   (29-11-98)

 
Canals - Alginet Alginet - Picassent
Pobla Llarga - Alberic Alberic - Canals
Benigánim - L'Alcudia L'Alcudia - Pobla Llarga
Tavernes - Silla Silla - Benigánim
Albal - Énguera Énguera - Tavernes
Alcásser - Sumacárcer Sumacárcer - Albal
Pobla - Benifaió Benifaió - Alcásser
L'Alcudia de Crespins - Carcaixent Carcaixent - Pobla
Picassent - Catarroja Catarroja - L'Alcudia de Crespins

JORNADA 13   (06-12-98)

JORNADA 14   (13-12-98)

 
Alginet - Alberic Alberic - Picassent
Canals - L'Alcudia L'Alcudia - Alginet
Pobla Llarga - Silla Silla - Canals
Benigánim - Énguera Énguera - Pobla Llarga
Tavernes - Sumacárcer Sumacárcer - Benigánim
Albal - Benifaió Benifaió - Tavernes
Alcásser - Carcaixent Carcaixent - Albal
Pobla - Catarroja Catarroja - Alcásser
Picassent - L'Alcudia de Crespins L'Alcudia de Crespins - Pobla
 

JORNADA 15   (20-12-98)

JORNADA 16   (10-01-99)

 
Alberic - L'Alcudia Picassent - L'Alcudia
Alginet - Silla Silla - Alberic
Canals - Énguera Énguera - Alginet
Pobla Llarga - Sumacárcer Sumacárcer - Canals
Benigánim - Benifaió Benifaió - Pobla Llarga
Tavernes - Carcaixent Carcaixent - Benigánim
Albal - Catarroja Catarroja - Tavernes
Alcásser - L'Alcudia de Crespins L'Alcudia de Crespins - Albal
Picassent - Pobla Pobla - Alcásser

JORNADA 17   (17-01-99)

JORNADA 18   (24-01-99)

 
L'Alcudia - Silla Albal - Alcásser
Alberic - Énguera Tavernes - Pobla
Alginet - Sumacárcer Benigánim - L'Alcudia de Crespins
Canals - Benifaió Pobla Llarga - Catarroja
Pobla Llarga - Carcaixent Canals - Carcaixent
Benigánim - Catarroja Alginet - Benifaió
Tavernes - L'Alcudia de Crespins Alberic - Sumacárcer
Albal - Pobla L'Alcudia - Énguera
Alcásser - Picassent Silla - Picassent
 

JORNADA 19   (31-01-99)

JORNADA 20   (07-02-99)

 
Picassent - Albal Tavernes - Albal
Alcásser - Tavernes Benigánim - Alcásser
Pobla - Benigánim Pobla Llarga - Pobla
L'Alcudia de Crespins - Pobla Llarga Canals - L'Alcudia de Crespins
Catarroja - Canals Alginet - Catarroja
Carcaixent - Alginet Alberic - Carcaixent
Benifaió - Alberic L'Alcudia - Benifaió
Sumacárcer - L'Alcudia Silla - Sumacárcer
Énguera - Silla Énguera - Picassent

JORNADA 21   (14-02-99)

JORNADA 22   (21-02-99)

 
Picassent - Tavernes Benigánim - Tavernes
Albal - Benigánim Pobla Llarga - Albal
Alcásser - Pobla Llarga Canals - Alcásser
Pobla - Canals Alginet - Pobla
L'Alcudia de Crespins - Alginet Alberic - L'Alcudia de Crespins
Catarroja - Alberic L'Alcudia - Catarroja
Carcaixent - L'Alcudia Silla - Carcaixent
Benifaió - Silla Énguera - Benifaió
Sumacárcer - Énguera Sumacárcer - Picassent
 

JORNADA 23   (28-02-99)

JORNADA 24   (07-03-99)

 
Picassent - Benigánim Pobla Llarga - Benigánim
Tavernes - Pobla Llarga Canals - Tavernes
Albal - Canals Alginet - Albal
Alcásser - Alginet Alberic - Alcásser
Pobla - Alberic L'Alcudia - Pobla
L'Alcudia de Crespins - L'Alcudia Silla - L'Alcudia de Crespins
Catarroja - Silla Énguera - Catarroja
Carcaixent - Énguera Sumacárcer - Carcaixent
Benifaió - Sumacárcer Benifaió - Picassent

JORNADA 25   (14-03-99)

JORNADA 26    (21-03-99)

 
Picassent - Pobla Llarga Canals - Pobla Llarga
Benigánim - Canals Alginet - Benigánim
Tavernes - Alginet Alberic - Tavernes
Albal - Alberic L'Alcudia - Albal
Alcásser - L'Alcudia Silla - Alcásser
Pobla - Silla Énguera - Pobla
L'Alcudia de Crespins - Énguera Sumacárcer - L'Alcudia de Crespins
Catarroja - Sumacárcer Benifaió - Catarroja
Carcaixent - Benifaió Carcaixent - Picassent
 

JORNADA 27   (28-03-99)

JORNADA 28   (11-04-99)

 
Picassent - Canals Alginet - Canals
Pobla Llarga - Alginet Alberic - Pobla Llarga
Benigánim - Alberic L'Alcudia - Benigánim
Tavernes - L'Alcudia Silla - Tavernes
Albal - Silla Énguera - Albal
Alcásser - Énguera Sumacárcer - Alcásser
Pobla - Sumacárcer Benifaió - Pobla
L'Alcudia de Crespins - Benifaió Carcaixent - L'Alcudia de Crespins
Catarroja - Carcaixent Catarroja - Picassent

JORNADA 29   (18-04-99)

JORNADA 30   (25-04-99)

 
Picassent - Alginet Alberic - Alginet
Canals - Alberic L'Alcudia - Canals
Pobla Llarga - L'Alcudia Silla - Pobla Llarga
Benigánim - Silla Énguera - Benigánim
Tavernes - Énguera Sumacárcer - Tavernes
Albal - Sumacárcer Benifaió - Albal
Alcásser - Benifaió Carcaixent - Alcásser
Pobla - Carcaixent Catarroja - Pobla
L'Alcudia de Crespins - Catarroja L'Alcudia de Crespins - Picassent
 

JORNADA 31   (02-05-99)

JORNADA 32   (09-05-99)

 
Picassent - Alberic L'Alcudia - Alberic
Alginet - L'Alcudia Silla - Alginet
Canals - Silla Énguera - Canals
Pobla Llarga - Énguera Sumacárcer - Pobla Llarga
Benigánim - Sumacárcer Benifaió - Benigánim
Tavernes - Benifaió Carcaixent - Tavernes
Albal - Carcaixent Catarroja - Albal
Alcásser - Catarroja L'Alcudia de Crespins - Alcásser
Pobla - L'Alcudia de Crespins Pobla - Picassent

JORNADA 33   (16-05-99)

JORNADA 34   (23-05-99)

 
L'Alcudia - Picassent Silla 4-1 L'Alcudia
Alberic - Silla Énguera 0-1 Alberic
Alginet - Énguera Sumacárcer 1-2 Alginet
Canals - Sumacárcer Benifaió 0-1 Canals
Pobla Llarga - Benifaió Carcaixent 1-1 Pobla Llarga
Benigánim - Carcaixent Catarroja 2-0 Benigánim
Tavernes - Catarroja L'Alcudia de Crespins 0-3 Tavernes
Albal - L'Alcudia de Crespins Pobla 1-0 Albal
Alcásser - Pobla Picassent 3-1 Alcásser

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Pobla Llarga 34 25 6 3 86 22 81
2 Carcaixent 34 23 9 2 61 23 78
3 Benigánim 34 20 7 7 75 35 67
4 Silla 34 17 9 8 58 34 60
5 Tavernes 34 17 9 8 52 44 60
6 Alberic 34 14 14 6 39 20 56
7 Canals 34 14 8 12 37 37 50
8 Alginet 34 12 10 12 45 52 46
9 Énguera 34 11 12 11 29 37 45
10 Alcásser 34 11 9 14 44 48 42
11 Albal 34 10 10 14 40 44 40
12 Pobla 34 10 9 15 31 42 39
13 L'Alcudia 34 9 11 14 45 50 38
14 Benifaió 34 8 10 16 42 61 34
15 Catarroja 34 8 10 16 42 52 34
16 Picassent 34 8 9 17 38 59 33
17 Sumacárcer 34 5 7 22 25 70 22
18 L'Alcudia de Crespins 34 1 7 26 13 72 10

Volver atrás