PRIMERA REGIONAL VALENCIANA (GRUPO 6) 1998-99

JORNADA 1   (13-09-98)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-98)

 
Banyeres 3-4 Denia Denia 1-3 Beniopa
Bellreguard 1-2 Teulada Teulada 2-0 Banyeres
La Nucía 0-1 Adzaneta Adzaneta 4-1 Bellreguard
Llosa 0-2 L'Ollería L'Ollería 1-1 La Nucía
Ciutat d'Albaida 2-2 Altea Altea 4-0 Llosa
Rayo Ibense 2-1 La Font d'en Carrós La Font d'en Carrós 3-0 Ciutat d'Albaida
El Verger 3-1 Alcoyano B Alcoyano B 0-1 Rayo Ibense
Beniopa 2-2 Real de Gandía Real de Gandía 6-2 El Verger
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-98)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-98)

 
Denia 2-2 Teulada Teulada 1-1 Beniopa
Banyeres 3-2 Adzaneta Adzaneta 2-3 Denia
Bellreguard 0-1 L'Ollería L'Ollería 2-1 Banyeres
La Nucía 1-1 Altea Altea 3-1 Bellreguard
Llosa 4-1 La Font d'en Carrós La Font d'en Carrós 4-2 La Nucía
Ciutat d'Albaida 1-1 Alcoyano B Alcoyano B 2-4 Llosa
Rayo Ibense 4-2 Real de Gandía Real de Gandía 0-0 Ciutat d'Albaida
Beniopa 3-0 El Verger El Verger 0-2 Rayo Ibense
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-98)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-98)

 
Teulada 4-0 Adzaneta Adzaneta 0-1 Beniopa
Denia 0-3 L'Ollería L'Ollería 0-0 Teulada
Banyeres 2-0 Altea Altea 3-2 Denia
Bellreguard 4-3 La Font d'en Carrós La Font d'en Carrós 1-1 Banyeres
La Nucía 1-1 Alcoyano B Alcoyano B 3-3 Bellreguard
Llosa 1-3 Real de Gandía Real de Gandía 1-1 La Nucía
Ciutat d'Albaida 4-0 El Verger El Verger 3-3 Llosa
Beniopa 2-0 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 0-0 Ciutat d'Albaida
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-98)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-98)

 
Adzaneta 0-0 L'Ollería L'Ollería 0-1 Beniopa
Teulada 1-2 Altea Altea 2-2 Adzaneta
Denia 1-0 La Font d'en Carrós La Font d'en Carrós 4-1 Teulada
Banyeres 1-1 Alcoyano B Alcoyano B 3-0 Denia
Bellreguard 0-1 Real de Gandía Real de Gandía apl Banyeres
La Nucía 6-1 El Verger El Verger 2-1 Bellreguard
Llosa 1-0 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 2-1 La Nucía
Beniopa 3-0 Ciutat d'Albaida Ciutat d'Albaida 2-2 Llosa
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-98)

JORNADA 10   (15-11-98)

 
L'Ollería apl Altea Altea 1-0 Beniopa
Adzaneta apl La Font d'en Carrós La Font d'en Carrós 0-2 L'Ollería
Teulada 2-1 Alcoyano B Alcoyano B 0-0 Adzaneta
Denia 1-0 Real de Gandía Real de Gandía 1-0 Teulada
Banyeres 2-1 El Verger El Verger 4-1 Denia
Bellreguard 0-0 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 0-2 Banyeres
La Nucía 1-0 Ciutat d'Albaida Ciutat d'Albaida 2-2 Bellreguard
Beniopa 2-0 Llosa Llosa 1-1 La Nucía
 

JORNADA 11   (22-11-98)

JORNADA 12   (29-11-98)

 
Altea 2-0 La Font d'en Carrós La Font d'en Carrós 1-3 Beniopa
L'Ollería 3-0 Alcoyano B Alcoyano B 0-0 Altea
Adzaneta 1-0 Real de Gandía Real de Gandía 1-0 L'Ollería
Teulada 2-0 El Verger El Verger 1-0 Adzaneta
Denia 2-1 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 1-2 Teulada
Banyeres 0-2 Ciutat d'Albaida Ciutat d'Albaida 3-1 Denia
Bellreguard 5-1 Llosa Llosa 1-3 Banyeres
Beniopa 1-1 La Nucía La Nucía 1-1 Bellreguard
 

JORNADA 13   (06-12-98)

JORNADA 14   (13-12-98)

 
La Font d'en Carrós 0-4 Alcoyano B Beniopa 1-0 Alcoyano B
Altea 3-1 Real de Gandía Real de Gandía 1-1 La Font d'en Carrós
L'Ollería 7-0 El Verger El Verger 1-3 Altea
Adzaneta 4-1 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 0-1 L'Ollería
Teulada 2-0 Ciutat d'Albaida Ciutat d'Albaida 1-1 Adzaneta
Denia 7-1 Llosa Llosa 1-0 Teulada
Banyeres 1-2 La Nucía La Nucía 4-2 Denia
Beniopa 2-0 Bellreguard Bellreguard 1-1 Banyeres
 

JORNADA 15   (20-12-98)

JORNADA 16   (10-01-99)

 
Alcoyano B 1-1 Real de Gandía Denia 2-2 Banyeres
La Font d'en Carrós 2-2 El Verger Teulada 3-2 Bellreguard
Altea 1-0 Rayo Ibense Adzaneta 0-0 La Nucía
L'Ollería 1-0 Ciutat d'Albaida L'Ollería 6-1 Llosa
Adzaneta 1-1 Llosa Altea 1-1 Ciutat d'Albaida
Teulada 3-1 La Nucía La Font d'en Carrós 0-6 Rayo Ibense
Denia 2-0 Bellreguard Alcoyano B 2-0 El Verger
Banyeres 3-0 Beniopa Real de Gandía 1-2 Beniopa
 

JORNADA 17   (17-01-99)

JORNADA 18   (24-01-99)

 
Beniopa 1-2 Denia Teulada 2-1 Denia
Banyeres 3-2 Teulada Adzaneta 0-1 Banyeres
Bellreguard 4-1 Adzaneta L'Ollería 3-3 Bellreguard
La Nucía 2-1 L'Ollería Altea 0-0 La Nucía
Llosa 1-1 Altea La Font d'en Carrós 2-1 Llosa
Ciutat d'Albaida 3-1 La Font d'en Carrós Alcoyano B 0-3 Ciutat d'Albaida
Rayo Ibense 2-1 Alcoyano B Real de Gandía 2-2 Rayo Ibense
El Verger 1-3 Real de Gandía El Verger 2-2 Beniopa
 

JORNADA 19   (31-01-99)

JORNADA 20   (07-02-99)

 
Beniopa 2-0 Teulada Adzaneta 1-0 Teulada
Denia 2-2 Adzaneta L'Ollería 1-1 Denia
Banyeres 0-6 L'Ollería Altea 6-2 Banyeres
Bellreguard 0-1 Altea La Font d'en Carrós 1-1 Bellreguard
La Nucía 2-0 La Font d'en Carrós Alcoyano B 0-1 La Nucía
Llosa 1-8 Alcoyano B Real de Gandía 2-1 Llosa
Ciutat d'Albaida 2-1 Real de Gandía El Verger 1-4 Ciutat d'Albaida
Rayo Ibense 6-0 El Verger Rayo Ibense 3-2 Beniopa
 

JORNADA 21   (14-02-99)

JORNADA 22   (21-02-99)

 
Beniopa 4-3 Adzaneta L'Ollería 2-1 Adzaneta
Teulada 2-1 L'Ollería Altea 1-1 Teulada
Denia 1-5 Altea La Font d'en Carrós 1-0 Denia
Banyeres apl La Font d'en Carrós Alcoyano B 6-1 Banyeres
Bellreguard 2-2 Alcoyano B Real de Gandía 2-0 Bellreguard
La Nucía 3-1 Real de Gandía El Verger 0-6 La Nucía
Llosa apl El Verger Rayo Ibense 1-1 Llosa
Ciutat d'Albaida 2-1 Rayo Ibense Ciutat d'Albaida 0-0 Beniopa
 

JORNADA 23   (28-02-99)

JORNADA 24   (07-03-99)

 
Beniopa apl L'Ollería Altea 2-1 L'Ollería
Adzaneta apl Altea La Font d'en Carrós 1-4 Adzaneta
Teulada 5-2 La Font d'en Carrós Alcoyano B 2-0 Teulada
Denia 3-2 Alcoyano B Real de Gandía 2-1 Denia
Banyeres apl Real de Gandía El Verger 0-8 Banyeres
Bellreguard 8-0 El Verger Rayo Ibense 2-0 Bellreguard
La Nucía 2-1 Rayo Ibense Ciutat d'Albaida 3-3 La Nucía
Llosa 1-2 Ciutat d'Albaida Llosa 0-1 Beniopa
 

JORNADA 25   (21-03-99)

JORNADA 26   (28-03-99)

 
Beniopa 1-3 Altea La Font d'en Carrós 2-1 Altea
L'Ollería 1-0 La Font d'en Carrós Alcoyano B 0-2 L'Ollería
Adzaneta 1-0 Alcoyano B Real de Gandía 1-1 Adzaneta
Teulada apl Real de Gandía El Verger 1-1 Teulada
Denia 2-1 El Verger Rayo Ibense 1-1 Denia
Banyeres 5-0 Rayo Ibense Ciutat d'Albaida 2-1 Banyeres
Bellreguard 1-3 Ciutat d'Albaida Llosa 0-2 Bellreguard
La Nucía 2-0 Llosa La Nucía 1-2 Beniopa
 

JORNADA 27   (11-04-99)

JORNADA 28   (18-04-99)

 
Beniopa 1-0 La Font d'en Carrós Alcoyano B 3-0 La Font d'en Carrós
Altea 3-1 Alcoyano B Real de Gandía 1-1 Altea
L'Ollería 4-1 Real de Gandía El Verger 0-6 L'Ollería
Adzaneta 4-0 El Verger Rayo Ibense 0-0 Adzaneta
Teulada 1-0 Rayo Ibense Ciutat d'Albaida 0-3 Teulada
Denia 2-0 Ciutat d'Albaida Llosa 4-1 Denia
Banyeres 4-2 Llosa La Nucía 1-2 Banyeres
Bellreguard 3-0 La Nucía Bellreguard 2-6 Beniopa
 

JORNADA 29   (25-04-99)

JORNADA 30   (02-05-99)

 
Alcoyano B 2-1 Beniopa Real de Gandía 1-2 Alcoyano B
La Font d'en Carrós 2-2 Real de Gandía El Verger 0-2 La Font d'en Carrós
Altea 10-0 El Verger Rayo Ibense 0-0 Altea
L'Ollería 3-1 Rayo Ibense Ciutat d'Albaida 0-1 L'Ollería
Adzaneta 1-1 Ciutat d'Albaida Llosa 2-1 Adzaneta
Teulada 8-1 Llosa La Nucía 3-0 Teulada
Denia 3-3 La Nucía Bellreguard 4-0 Denia
Banyeres 2-1 Bellreguard Beniopa 1-0 Banyeres

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 L'Ollería 30 20 5 5 65 20 65
2 Altea 30 16 10 4 68 30 58
3 Beniopa 30 17 7 6 55 31 58
4 Teulada 30 15 5 10 46 37 50
5 La Nucía 30 13 10 7 54 37 49
6 Banyeres 30 14 5 11 57 56 47
7 Ciutat d'Albaida 30 11 11 8 44 37 44
8 Denia 30 12 5 13 54 64 41
9 Adzaneta 30 10 10 10 41 37 40
10 Rayo Ibense 30 10 7 13 42 37 37
11 Alcoyano B 30 10 7 13 49 43 37
12 Real de Gandía 30 9 10 11 43 49 37
13 Bellreguard 30 8 8 14 54 53 32
14 Llosa 30 7 6 17 41 73 27
15 La Font d'en Carrós 30 7 5 18 35 62 26
16 El Verger 30 3 5 22 27 109 14

Volver atrás