PRIMERA REGIONAL VALENCIANA (GRUPO 1) 1998-99
 

JORNADA 1   (13-09-98)

JORNADA 2   (20-09-98)

 
Benicense 0-1 Xert Xert 2-2 Traiguera
Borriol 0-3 Villafranca Villafranca 3-3 Benicense
Torreblanca 0-3 Vinromá Vinromá 0-2 Borriol
Cabanes 2-2 Els Ibarsos Els Ibarsos 3-0 Torreblanca
Alcalá de Xivert 0-3 Albocásser Albocásser 0-2 Cabanes
Oropesa 0-0 UniSport UniSport 1-0 Alcalá de Xivert
Sant Mateu 2-2 Catí Catí 2-1 Oropesa
Traiguera 2-0 Benicássim Benicássim 6-0 Sant Mateu
 

JORNADA 3   (27-09-98)

JORNADA 4   (04-10-98)

 
Xert 4-3 Villafranca Villafranca 2-2 Traiguera
Benicense 2-2 Vinromá Vinromá 0-1 Xert
Borriol 4-1 Els Ibarsos Els Ibarsos 2-2 Benicense
Torreblanca 2-1 Albocásser Albocásser 1-0 Borriol
Cabanes 2-0 UniSport UniSport 1-1 Torreblanca
Alcalá de Xivert 2-2 Catí Catí 0-1 Cabanes
Oropesa 1-2 Benicássim Benicássim 4-1 Alcalá de Xivert
Traiguera 2-0 Sant Mateu Sant Mateu 3-1 Oropesa
 

JORNADA 5   (11-10-98)

JORNADA 6   (18-10-98)

 
Villafranca 1-1 Vinromá Vinromá 1-2 Traiguera
Xert 5-0 Els Ibarsos Els Ibarsos 1-1 Villafranca
Benicense 3-1 Albocásser Albocásser 0-1 Xert
Borriol 1-1 UniSport UniSport 1-6 Benicense
Torreblanca 2-0 Catí Catí 1-2 Borriol
Cabanes 1-0 Benicássim Benicássim 2-1 Torreblanca
Alcalá de Xivert 6-0 Sant Mateu Sant Mateu 3-3 Cabanes
Traiguera 3-2 Oropesa Oropesa 1-0 Alcalá de Xivert
 

JORNADA 7   (25-10-98)

JORNADA 8   (01-11-98)

 
Vinromá 1-0 Els Ibarsos Els Ibarsos 4-3 Traiguera
Villafranca 4-2 Albocásser Albocásser 0-4 Vinromá
Xert 4-0 UniSport UniSport 1-0 Villafranca
Benicense 0-1 Catí Catí 5-1 Xert
Borriol 1-2 Benicássim Benicássim 4-0 Benicense
Torreblanca 3-0 Sant Mateu Sant Mateu 1-2 Borriol
Cabanes 2-1 Oropesa Oropesa 0-1 Torreblanca
Traiguera 1-3 Alcalá de Xivert Alcalá de Xivert 2-0 Cabanes
 

JORNADA 9   (08-11-98)

JORNADA 10   (15-11-98)

 
Els Ibarsos 2-0 Albocásser Albocásser 2-4 Traiguera
Vinromá 4-0 UniSport UniSport 0-1 Els Ibarsos
Villafranca 0-2 Catí Catí 4-2 Vinromá
Xert 1-2 Benicássim Benicássim 1-2 Villafranca
Benicense 2-1 Sant Mateu Sant Mateu 1-2 Xert
Borriol 2-1 Oropesa Oropesa 0-1 Benicense
Torreblanca 2-2 Alcalá de Xivert Alcalá de Xivert 2-1 Borriol
Traiguera 5-1 Cabanes Cabanes 2-1 Torreblanca
 

JORNADA 11   (22-11-98)

JORNADA 12   (29-11-98)

 
Albocásser 2-1 UniSport UniSport 1-2 Traiguera
Els Ibarsos 1-3 Catí Catí 3-0 Albocásser
Vinromá 1-0 Benicássim Benicássim 0-1 Els Ibarsos
Villafranca 4-0 Sant Mateu Sant Mateu 1-1 Vinromá
Xert 1-2 Oropesa Oropesa 3-1 Villafranca
Benicense 1-3 Alcalá de Xivert Alcalá de Xivert 0-0 Xert
Borriol 1-1 Cabanes Cabanes 2-1 Benicense
Traiguera 2-2 Torreblanca Torreblanca 2-1 Borriol
 

JORNADA 13   (06-12-98)

JORNADA 14   (13-12-98)

 
UniSport 2-2 Catí Traiguera 0-2 Catí
Albocásser 0-3 Benicássim Benicássim 2-1 UniSport
Els Ibarsos 1-0 Sant Mateu Sant Mateu 0-2 Albocásser
Vinromá 1-1 Oropesa Oropesa 2-2 Els Ibarsos
Villafranca 0-0 Alcalá de Xivert Alcalá de Xivert 4-1 Vinromá
Xert 2-3 Cabanes Cabanes 2-0 Villafranca
Benicense 1-2 Torreblanca Torreblanca 2-2 Xert
Traiguera 1-1 Borriol Borriol 3-2 Benicense
 

JORNADA 15   (20-12-98)

JORNADA 16   (10-01-99)

 
Catí 1-1 Benicássim Xert 3-1 Benicense
UniSport 2-1 Sant Mateu Villafranca 2-2 Borriol
Albocásser 1-2 Oropesa Vinromá 2-1 Torreblanca
Els Ibarsos 2-3 Alcalá de Xivert Els Ibarsos 2-4 Cabanes
Vinromá 4-3 Cabanes Albocásser 3-2 Alcalá de Xivert
Villafranca 2-1 Torreblanca UniSport 0-3 Oropesa
Xert 1-0 Borriol Catí 1-0 Sant Mateu
Benicense 1-1 Traiguera Benicássim 1-1 Traiguera
 

JORNADA 17   (17-01-99)

JORNADA 18   (24-01-99)

 
Traiguera 3-1 Xert Villafranca 3-4 Xert
Benicense 0-2 Villafranca Vinromá 1-1 Benicense
Borriol 1-0 Vinromá Els Ibarsos 2-4 Borriol
Torreblanca 1-2 Els Ibarsos Albocásser 1-1 Torreblanca
Cabanes 1-2 Albocásser UniSport 2-4 Cabanes
Alcalá de Xivert 1-1 UniSport Catí 2-2 Alcalá de Xivert
Oropesa 1-4 Catí Benicássim 2-1 Oropesa
Sant Mateu 0-1 Benicássim Sant Mateu 0-4 Traiguera
 

JORNADA 19   (31-01-99)

JORNADA 20   (07-02-99)

 
Traiguera 4-1 Villafranca Vinromá 3-0 Villafranca
Xert 2-1 Vinromá Els Ibarsos 2-3 Xert
Benicense 2-4 Els Ibarsos Albocásser 3-1 Benicense
Borriol 2-0 Albocásser UniSport 0-0 Borriol
Torreblanca 1-0 UniSport Catí 3-0 Torreblanca
Cabanes 5-3 Catí Benicássim 3-1 Cabanes
Alcalá de Xivert 2-1 Benicássim Sant Mateu 1-1 Alcalá de Xivert
Oropesa 6-0 Sant Mateu Oropesa 3-0 Traiguera
 

JORNADA 21   (14-02-99)

JORNADA 22   (21-02-99)

 
Traiguera 1-0 Vinromá Els Ibarsos 2-2 Vinromá
Villafranca 0-0 Els Ibarsos Albocásser 1-1 Villafranca
Xert 2-1 Albocásser UniSport 0-2 Xert
Benicense 2-1 UniSport Catí 2-1 Benicense
Borriol 2-0 Catí Benicássim 0-1 Borriol
Torreblanca 1-2 Benicássim Sant Mateu 2-2 Torreblanca
Cabanes 3-1 Sant Mateu Oropesa 0-2 Cabanes
Alcalá de Xivert 2-3 Oropesa Alcalá de Xivert 0-3 Traiguera
 

JORNADA 23   (28-02-99)

JORNADA 24   (07-03-99)

 
Traiguera 1-0 Els Ibarsos Albocásser 2-1 Els Ibarsos
Vinromá 1-1 Albocásser UniSport 0-2 Vinromá
Villafranca 2-1 UniSport Catí 4-2 Villafranca
Xert 3-7 Catí Benicássim 0-1 Xert
Benicense 0-2 Benicássim Sant Mateu 1-1 Benicense
Borriol 2-0 Sant Mateu Oropesa 1-0 Borriol
Torreblanca 2-1 Oropesa Alcalá de Xivert 2-1 Torreblanca
Cabanes 3-0 Alcalá de Xivert Cabanes 3-3 Traiguera
 

JORNADA 25   (21-03-99)

JORNADA 26   (28-03-99)

 
Traiguera 1-0 Albocásser UniSport 2-0 Albocásser
Els Ibarsos 3-1 UniSport Catí 3-0 Els Ibarsos
Vinromá 1-1 Catí Benicássim 2-0 Vinromá
Villafranca 3-2 Benicássim Sant Mateu 0-1 Villafranca
Xert 8-2 Sant Mateu Oropesa 3-1 Xert
Benicense 2-0 Oropesa Alcalá de Xivert 2-3 Benicense
Borriol 6-1 Alcalá de Xivert Cabanes 1-2 Borriol
Torreblanca 1-1 Cabanes Torreblanca 0-0 Traiguera
 

JORNADA 27   (11-04-99)

JORNADA 28   (18-04-99)

 
Traiguera 5-0 UniSport Catí 3-3 UniSport
Albocásser 0-0 Catí Benicássim 3-0 Albocásser
Els Ibarsos 0-5 Benicássim Sant Mateu 1-2 Els Ibarsos
Vinromá 3-0 Sant Mateu Oropesa 3-0 Vinromá
Villafranca 1-1 Oropesa Alcalá de Xivert 2-1 Villafranca
Xert 4-1 Alcalá de Xivert Cabanes 0-1 Xert
Benicense 1-3 Cabanes Torreblanca 2-0 Benicense
Borriol 1-1 Torreblanca Borriol 2-0 Traiguera
 

JORNADA 29   (25-04-99)

JORNADA 30   (02-05-99)

 
Catí 0-3 Traiguera Benicássim 3-1 Catí
UniSport 1-3 Benicássim Sant Mateu 1-3 UniSport
Albocásser 4-1 Sant Mateu Oropesa 0-2 Albocásser
Els Ibarsos 0-0 Oropesa Alcalá de Xivert 5-2 Els Ibarsos
Vinromá 0-0 Alcalá de Xivert Cabanes 0-3 Vinromá
Villafranca 0-2 Cabanes Torreblanca 2-1 Villafranca
Xert 4-0 Torreblanca Borriol 3-4 Xert
Benicense 4-0 Borriol Traiguera 2-0 Benicense

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Xert 30 20 3 7 71 47 63
2 Traiguera 30 17 8 5 63 36 59
3 Benicássim 30 19 2 9 59 27 59
4 Cabanes 30 17 5 8 60 46 56
5 Catí 30 15 8 7 64 43 53
6 Borriol 30 14 6 10 46 39 48
7 Alcalá de Xivert 30 12 7 11 55 54 43
8 Vinromá 30 11 9 10 45 36 42
9 Els Ibarsos 30 11 6 13 48 58 39
10 Torreblanca 30 10 9 11 38 44 39
11 Oropesa 30 11 5 14 44 40 38
12 Villafranca 30 10 7 13 48 55 37
13 Albocásser 30 10 4 16 35 50 34
14 Benicense 30 8 6 16 44 55 30
15 UniSport 30 5 7 18 25 61 19
16 Sant Mateu 30 1 6 23 24 79 12

Volver atrás