SEGUNDA REGIONAL VALENCIANA (GRUPO 10) 1997-98


JORNADA 1   (14-09-97)

JORNADA 2   (21-09-97)

 
Villalonga 2-3 Don Bosco Don Bosco * Benitatxell
Portuarios 0-3 Denia Denia 2-0 Villalonga
Beniarbeig 3-2 Calpe B Calpe B 1-3 Portuarios
La Nucía 1-4 Muchavista Muchavista 7-0 Beniarbeig
Polop * Campello Campello * La Nucía
Orba 1-4 Parcent Parcent 2-0 Polop
Altea B 2-7 Gorgos Gorgos 5-0 Orba
Benitatxell * Ciudad Ducal Ciudad Ducal 6-1 Altea B
 

JORNADA 3   (28-09-97)

JORNADA 4   (05-10-97)

 
Don Bosco 3-1 Denia Denia * Benitatxell
Villalonga 6-3 Calpe B Calpe B 0-5 Don Bosco
Portuarios 1-2 Muchavista Muchavista 7-1 Villalonga
Beniarbeig * Campello Campello * Portuarios
La Nucía 3-0 Parcent Parcent 2-1 Beniarbeig
Polop 3-0 Gorgos Gorgos 5-2 La Nucía
Orba 2-6 Ciudad Ducal Ciudad Ducal 1-3 Polop
Benitatxell * Altea B Altea B 3-3 Orba

JORNADA 5   (12-10-97)

JORNADA 6   (19-10-97)

 
Denia 5-0 Calpe B Calpe B * Benitatxell
Don Bosco 0-1 Muchavista Muchavista 1-0 Denia
Villalonga * Campello Campello * Don Bosco
Portuarios 4-4 Parcent Parcent 1-3 Villalonga
Beniarbeig 0-3 Gorgos Gorgos 2-2 Portuarios
La Nucía 4-0 Ciudad Ducal Ciudad Ducal 3-0 Beniarbeig
Polop 8-0 Altea B Altea B 2-7 La Nucía
Benitatxell * Orba Orba 3-6 Polop
 

JORNADA 7   (26-10-97)

JORNADA 8   (02-11-97)

 
Calpe B 2-5 Muchavista Muchavista * Benitatxell
Denia * Campello Campello * Calpe B
Don Bosco 2-1 Parcent Parcent 5-2 Denia
Villalonga 4-4 Gorgos Gorgos 2-1 Don Bosco
Portuarios 0-2 Ciudad Ducal Ciudad Ducal 1-2 Villalonga
Beniarbeig 7-0 Altea B Altea B 0-7 Portuarios
La Nucía 5-0 Orba Orba 2-4 Beniarbeig
Benitatxell * Polop Polop 0-1 La Nucía

JORNADA 9   (09-11-97)

JORNADA 10   (16-11-97)

 
Muchavista * Campello Campello * Benitatxell
Calpe B 1-4 Parcent Parcent 0-2 Muchavista
Denia 2-2 Gorgos Gorgos 3-2 Calpe B
Don Bosco 0-3 Ciudad Ducal Ciudad Ducal 0-3 Denia
Villalonga 3-2 Altea B Altea B 0-0 Don Bosco
Portuarios 9-1 Orba Orba 1-3 Villalonga
Beniarbeig 2-5 Polop Polop 2-1 Portuarios
Benitatxell * La Nucía La Nucía 4-2 Beniarbeig
 

JORNADA 11   (23-11-97)

JORNADA 12   (30-11-97)

 
Campello * Parcent Parcent * Benitatxell
Muchavista 3-1 Gorgos Gorgos * Campello
Calpe B 2-0 Ciudad Ducal Ciudad Ducal 2-2 Muchavista
Denia 5-1 Altea B Altea B 0-2 Calpe B
Don Bosco 5-4 Orba Orba 1-6 Denia
Villalonga 1-1 Polop Polop 5-1 Don Bosco
Portuarios 2-4 La Nucía La Nucía 2-2 Villalonga
Benitatxell * Beniarbeig Beniarbeig 4-5 Portuarios
 

JORNADA 13   (07-12-97)

JORNADA 14   (14-12-97)

 
Parcent 1-3 Gorgos Benitatxell * Gorgos
Campello * Ciudad Ducal Ciudad Ducal 4-3 Parcent
Muchavista 15-0 Altea B Altea B * Campello
Calpe B 7-3 Orba Orba 1-7 Muchavista
Denia 2-1 Polop Polop 6-2 Calpe B
Don Bosco 1-2 La Nucía La Nucía 0-0 Denia
Villalonga 4-1 Beniarbeig Beniarbeig 5-0 Don Bosco
Benitatxell * Portuarios Portuarios 2-1 Villalonga
 

JORNADA 15   (21-12-97)

JORNADA 16   (11-01-98)

 
Gorgos 7-1 Ciudad Ducal Don Bosco 6-4 Villalonga
Parcent 6-1 Altea B Denia 2-1 Portuarios
Campello * Orba Calpe B 1-1 Beniarbeig
Muchavista 3-2 Polop Muchavista 1-0 La Nucía
Calpe B 1-5 La Nucía Campello * Polop
Denia 1-0 Beniarbeig Parcent 2-1 Orba
Don Bosco 0-3 Portuarios Gorgos 9-0 Altea B
Villalonga * Benitatxell Ciudad Ducal * Benitatxell
 

JORNADA 17   (18-01-98)

JORNADA 18   (25-01-98)

 
Benitatxell * Don Bosco Denia 3-1 Don Bosco
Villalonga 4-3 Denia Calpe B 1-1 Villalonga
Portuarios 3-0 Calpe B Muchavista 2-0 Portuarios
Beniarbeig 0-3 Muchavista Campello * Beniarbeig
La Nucía * Campello Parcent 0-2 La Nucía
Polop 2-1 Parcent Gorgos 7-1 Polop
Orba 1-4 Gorgos Ciudad Ducal 8-0 Orba
Altea B 1-3 Ciudad Ducal Altea B * Benitatxell
 

JORNADA 19   (01-02-98)

JORNADA 20   (08-02-98)

 
Benitatxell * Denia Calpe B 0-0 Denia
Don Bosco 4-2 Calpe B Muchavista 3-0 Don Bosco
Villalonga 4-0 Muchavista Campello * Villalonga
Portuarios * Campello Parcent 4-0 Portuarios
Beniarbeig 2-1 Parcent Gorgos 7-2 Beniarbeig
La Nucía 3-2 Gorgos Ciudad Ducal 0-4 La Nucía
Polop 7-1 Ciudad Ducal Altea B 1-1 Polop
Orba 9-1 Altea B Orba * Benitatxell
 

JORNADA 21   (15-02-98)

JORNADA 22   (22-02-98)

 
Benitatxell * Calpe B Muchavista 6-0 Calpe B
Denia 6-0 Muchavista Campello * Denia
Don Bosco * Campello Parcent 4-3 Don Bosco
Villalonga 2-0 Parcent Gorgos 4-4 Villalonga
Portuarios 1-3 Gorgos Ciudad Ducal 2-6 Portuarios
Beniarbeig 3-2 Ciudad Ducal Altea B 1-3 Beniarbeig
La Nucía 3-0 Altea B Orba 3-5 La Nucía
Polop 2-0 Orba Polop * Benitatxell
 

JORNADA 23   (01-03-98)

JORNADA 24   (08-03-98)

 
Benitatxell * Muchavista Campello * Muchavista
Calpe B * Campello Parcent 7-1 Calpe B
Denia 4-1 Parcent Gorgos 0-1 Denia
Don Bosco 5-1 Gorgos Ciudad Ducal 1-2 Don Bosco
Villalonga 8-2 Ciudad Ducal Altea B 1-2 Villalonga
Portuarios 7-3 Altea B Orba 0-1 Portuarios
Beniarbeig 1-2 Orba Polop 4-3 Beniarbeig
La Nucía 2-1 Polop La Nucía * Benitatxell
 

JORNADA 25   (22-03-98)

JORNADA 26    (29-03-98)

 
Benitatxell * Campello Parcent * Campello
Muchavista 4-0 Parcent Gorgos 0-3 Muchavista
Calpe B 1-1 Gorgos Ciudad Ducal 2-1 Calpe B
Denia 1-0 Ciudad Ducal Altea B 1-6 Denia
Don Bosco 2-1 Altea B Orba 6-1 Don Bosco
Villalonga 10-0 Orba Polop 3-2 Villalonga
Portuarios 3-0 Polop La Nucía 2-1 Portuarios
Beniarbeig 0-2 La Nucía Beniarbeig * Benitatxell
 

JORNADA 27   (05-04-98)

JORNADA 28    (19-04-98)

 
Benitatxell * Parcent Gorgos 1-2 Parcent
Campello * Gorgos Ciudad Ducal * Campello
Muchavista 3-0 Ciudad Ducal Altea B 2-11 Muchavista
Calpe B 3-2 Altea B Orba 4-4 Calpe B
Denia 6-0 Orba Polop 3-4 Denia
Don Bosco 1-3 Polop La Nucía 5-0 Don Bosco
Villalonga 0-0 La Nucía Beniarbeig 1-1 Villalonga
Portuarios 4-1 Beniarbeig Portuarios * Benitatxell
 

JORNADA 29   (26-04-98)

JORNADA 30    (03-05-98)

 
Gorgos * Benitatxell Ciudad Ducal 2-1 Gorgos
Parcent 2-3 Ciudad Ducal Altea B 1-1 Parcent
Campello * Altea B Orba * Campello
Muchavista 5-0 Orba Polop 0-2 Muchavista
Calpe B 3-6 Polop La Nucía 10-0 Calpe B
Denia 4-0 La Nucía Beniarbeig 0-4 Denia
Don Bosco 2-0 Beniarbeig Portuarios 1-0 Don Bosco
Villalonga 2-1 Portuarios Benitatxell * Villalonga

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Muchavista 26 23 2 1 102 17 71
2 La Nucía 26 19 3 4 78 31 60
3 Denia 26 18 4 4 70 25 58
4 Polop 26 15 2 9 75 49 47
5 Villalonga 26 13 7 6 76 52 46
6 Gorgos 26 13 5 8 84 49 44
7 Portuarios 26 13 2 11 68 47 41
8 Parcent 26 11 2 13 58 53 35
9 Ciudad Ducal 26 11 1 14 55 58 34
10 Don Bosco 26 11 1 14 48 63 34
11 Beniarbeig 26 7 2 17 46 72 23
12 Calpe B 26 4 5 17 42 95 17
13 Orba 26 3 2 21 48 120 11
14 Altea B 26 0 4 22 27 136 4

Volver atrás