REGIONAL PREFERENTE VALENCIANA (GRUPO SUR) 1994-95


JORNADA 1   (04-09-94) JORNADA 2   (11-09-94)
 
Santa Pola 0-0 Benigánim Benigánim 2-0 Almoradí
Albatera 2-2 Anna Anna 0-3 Santa Pola
Teulada 0-0 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 0-0 Albatera
Calpe 1-1 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 1-1 Teulada
Petrelense 0-4 Aspense Aspense 3-0 Calpe
Alicante B 0-0 Denia Denia 0-1 Petrelense
L'Alcudia de Crespins 0-0 Benissa Benissa 3-1 Alicante B
Énguera 0-1 Orihuela Orihuela 1-1 L'Alcudia de Crespins
Altea 3-1 Bocairent Bocairent 1-0 Énguera
Almoradí 1-3 Ilicitano Ilicitano 1-0 Altea
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-94) JORNADA 4   (25-09-94)
 
Benigánim 5-1 Anna Anna 3-2 Almoradí
Santa Pola 0-2 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 2-0 Benigánim
Albatera 3-0 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 0-3 Santa Pola
Teulada 0-5 Aspense Aspense 1-0 Albatera
Calpe 0-4 Denia Denia 2-1 Teulada
Petrelense 0-0 Benissa Benissa 0-0 Calpe
Alicante B 0-2 Orihuela Orihuela 1-0 Petrelense
L'Alcudia de Crespins 0-0 Bocairent Bocairent 0-0 Alicante B
Énguera 3-1 Ilicitano Ilicitano 1-1 L'Alcudia de Crespins
Almoradí 2-3 Altea Altea 2-0 Énguera
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-94) JORNADA 6   (09-10-94)
 
Anna 1-3 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 2-0 Almoradí
Benigánim 2-0 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 2-5 Anna
Santa Pola 0-0 Aspense Aspense 0-1 Benigánim
Albatera 1-2 Denia Denia 2-1 Santa Pola
Teulada 2-2 Benissa Benissa 2-0 Albatera
Calpe 0-0 Orihuela Orihuela 0-1 Teulada
Petrelense 0-0 Bocairent Bocairent 3-0 Calpe
Alicante B 2-1 Ilicitano Ilicitano 0-0 Petrelense
L'Alcudia de Crespins 0-0 Altea Altea 5-2 Alicante B
Almoradí 1-0 Énguera Énguera 3-0 L'Alcudia de Crespins
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-94) JORNADA 8   (23-10-94)
 
Español San Vicente 3-0 Villajoyosa Villajoyosa 0-0 Almoradí
Anna 0-0 Aspense Aspense 1-3 Español San Vicente
Benigánim 1-3 Denia Denia 3-2 Anna
Santa Pola 1-0 Benissa Benissa 2-1 Benigánim
Albatera 1-3 Orihuela Orihuela 0-0 Santa Pola
Teulada 0-1 Bocairent Bocairent 1-0 Albatera
Calpe 4-3 Ilicitano Ilicitano 1-1 Teulada
Petrelense 1-1 Altea Altea 8-0 Calpe
Alicante B 0-0 Énguera Énguera 2-1 Petrelense
Almoradí 2-1 L'Alcudia de Crespins L'Alcudia de Crespins 2-2 Alicante B

JORNADA 9   (30-10-94) JORNADA 10   (06-11-94)
 
Villajoyosa 0-2 Aspense Aspense 0-1 Almoradí
Español San Vicente 3-0 Denia Denia 3-0 Villajoyosa
Anna 3-0 Benissa Benissa 0-0 Español San Vicente
Benigánim 2-0 Orihuela Orihuela 3-2 Anna
Santa Pola 2-1 Bocairent Bocairent 0-0 Benigánim
Albatera 1-3 Ilicitano Ilicitano 0-0 Santa Pola
Teulada 0-1 Altea Altea 2-2 Albatera
Calpe 5-0 Énguera Énguera 0-2 Teulada
Petrelense 1-0 L'Alcudia de Crespins L'Alcudia de Crespins 1-0 Calpe
Almoradí 3-2 Alicante B Alicante B 0-2 Petrelense
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-94) JORNADA 12   (20-11-94)
 
Aspense 0-1 Denia Denia 4-2 Almoradí
Villajoyosa 1-1 Benissa Benissa 2-1 Aspense
Español San Vicente 1-2 Orihuela Orihuela 4-1 Villajoyosa
Anna 2-2 Bocairent Bocairent 0-2 Español San Vicente
Benigánim 0-0 Ilicitano Ilicitano 1-0 Anna
Santa Pola 2-3 Altea Altea 2-2 Benigánim
Albatera 0-4 Énguera Énguera 1-1 Santa Pola
Teulada 1-0 L'Alcudia de Crespins L'Alcudia de Crespins 0-1 Albatera
Calpe 4-1 Alicante B Alicante B 0-2 Teulada
Almoradí 1-0 Petrelense Petrelense 1-2 Calpe

JORNADA 13   (27-11-94) JORNADA 14   (04-12-94)
 
Denia 0-0 Benissa Benissa 1-1 Almoradí
Aspense 0-5 Orihuela Orihuela 2-1 Denia
Villajoyosa 0-0 Bocairent Bocairent 0-0 Aspense
Español San Vicente 2-0 Ilicitano Ilicitano 2-2 Villajoyosa
Anna 1-1 Altea Altea 2-2 Español San Vicente
Benigánim 2-3 Énguera Énguera 1-0 Anna
Santa Pola 3-0 L'Alcudia de Crespins L'Alcudia de Crespins 0-1 Benigánim
Albatera 6-0 Alicante B Alicante B 2-2 Santa Pola
Teulada 2-0 Petrelense Petrelense 0-4 Albatera
Almoradí 2-1 Calpe Calpe 1-1 Teulada
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-94) JORNADA 16   (18-12-94)
 
Benissa 4-1 Orihuela Orihuela 1-2 Almoradí
Denia 4-0 Bocairent Bocairent 2-1 Benissa
Aspense 1-2 Ilicitano Ilicitano 3-0 Denia
Villajoyosa 1-6 Altea Altea 3-2 Aspense
Español San Vicente 2-0 Énguera Énguera 3-0 Villajoyosa
Anna 1-0 L'Alcudia de Crespins L'Alcudia de Crespins 1-3 Español San Vicente
Benigánim 3-1 Alicante B Alicante B 1-1 Anna
Santa Pola 2-1 Petrelense Petrelense 0-1 Benigánim
Albatera 2-1 Calpe Calpe 0-2 Santa Pola
Almoradí 1-0 Teulada Teulada 2-0 Albatera

JORNADA 17   (08-01-95) JORNADA 18   (15-01-95)
 
Orihuela 2-0 Bocairent Almoradí 0-0 Bocairent
Benissa 0-0 Ilicitano Ilicitano 1-0 Orihuela
Denia 1-1 Altea Altea 2-0 Benissa
Aspense 0-0 Énguera Énguera 2-0 Denia
Villajoyosa 1-1 L'Alcudia de Crespins L'Alcudia de Crespins 1-1 Aspense
Español San Vicente 5-1 Alicante B Alicante B 4-1 Villajoyosa
Anna 2-1 Petrelense Petrelense 0-0 Español San Vicente
Benigánim 4-0 Calpe Calpe 1-0 Anna
Santa Pola 2-0 Teulada Teulada 3-1 Benigánim
Almoradí 5-1 Albatera Albatera 0-4 Santa Pola
 
JORNADA 19   (22-01-95) JORNADA 20   (29-01-95)
 
Bocairent 0-1 Ilicitano Benigánim 2-1 Santa Pola
Orihuela 3-1 Altea Anna 1-0 Albatera
Benissa 2-0 Énguera Español San Vicente 1-1 Teulada
Denia 6-0 L'Alcudia de Crespins Villajoyosa 0-1 Calpe
Aspense 2-0 Alicante B Aspense 0-1 Petrelense
Villajoyosa 3-0 Petrelense Denia 2-0 Alicante B
Español San Vicente 1-0 Calpe Benissa 0-1 L'Alcudia de Crespins
Anna 1-1 Teulada Orihuela 3-1 Énguera
Benigánim 2-0 Albatera Bocairent 0-2 Altea
Santa Pola 2-2 Almoradí Ilicitano 0-1 Almoradí

JORNADA 21   (05-02-95) JORNADA 22   (12-02-95)
 
Almoradí 2-1 Benigánim Anna 1-2 Benigánim
Santa Pola 2-1 Anna Español San Vicente 0-0 Santa Pola
Albatera 2-3 Español San Vicente Villajoyosa 1-0 Albatera
Teulada 1-0 Villajoyosa Aspense 0-2 Teulada
Calpe 2-1 Aspense Denia 1-0 Calpe
Petrelense 2-1 Denia Benissa 1-1 Petrelense
Alicante B 2-5 Benissa Orihuela 4-0 Alicante B
L'Alcudia de Crespins 0-2 Orihuela Bocairent 2-1 L'Alcudia de Crespins
Énguera 4-1 Bocairent Ilicitano 2-1 Énguera
Altea 2-2 Ilicitano Altea 0-0 Almoradí
 
JORNADA 23   (19-02-95) JORNADA 24   (26-02-95)
 
Almoradí 2-0 Anna Español San Vicente 4-0 Anna
Benigánim 0-0 Español San Vicente Villajoyosa 0-0 Benigánim
Santa Pola 1-1 Villajoyosa Aspense 1-3 Santa Pola
Albatera 2-0 Aspense Denia 4-0 Albatera
Teulada 5-0 Denia Benissa 0-2 Teulada
Calpe 0-0 Benissa Orihuela 2-0 Calpe
Petrelense 3-2 Orihuela Bocairent 1-0 Petrelense
Alicante B 2-2 Bocairent Ilicitano 1-0 Alicante B
L'Alcudia de Crespins 0-1 Ilicitano Altea 1-1 L'Alcudia de Crespins
Énguera 2-2 Altea Énguera 0-0 Almoradí

JORNADA 25   (05-03-95) JORNADA 26   (12-03-95)
 
Almoradí 1-0 Español San Vicente Villajoyosa 1-2 Español San Vicente
Anna 1-1 Villajoyosa Aspense 3-0 Anna
Benigánim 2-2 Aspense Denia 0-0 Benigánim
Santa Pola 1-0 Denia Benissa 1-1 Santa Pola
Albatera 0-2 Benissa Orihuela 0-2 Albatera
Teulada 3-0 Orihuela Bocairent 1-2 Teulada
Calpe 1-1 Bocairent Ilicitano 2-2 Calpe
Petrelense 1-3 Ilicitano Altea 1-1 Petrelense
Alicante B 2-2 Altea Énguera 3-1 Alicante B
L'Alcudia de Crespins 0-0 Énguera L'Alcudia de Crespins 0-3 Almoradí
 
JORNADA 27   (19-03-95) JORNADA 28   (26-03-95)
 
Almoradí 1-1 Villajoyosa Aspense 0-0 Villajoyosa
Español San Vicente 0-0 Aspense Denia 0-1 Español San Vicente
Anna 0-1 Denia Benissa 3-0 Anna
Benigánim 0-0 Benissa Orihuela 0-1 Benigánim
Santa Pola 5-0 Orihuela Bocairent 0-0 Santa Pola
Albatera 2-1 Bocairent Ilicitano 3-1 Albatera
Teulada 2-0 Ilicitano Altea 0-0 Teulada
Calpe 2-0 Altea Énguera 1-0 Calpe
Petrelense 1-4 Énguera L'Alcudia de Crespins 5-1 Petrelense
Alicante B 1-4 L'Alcudia de Crespins Alicante B 0-2 Almoradí

JORNADA 29   (02-04-95) JORNADA 30   (09-04-95)
 
Almoradí 1-0 Aspense Denia 3-0 Aspense
Villajoyosa 1-1 Denia Benissa 1-3 Villajoyosa
Español San Vicente 1-0 Benissa Orihuela 0-1 Español San Vicente
Anna 0-1 Orihuela Bocairent 2-0 Anna
Benigánim 2-0 Bocairent Ilicitano 1-1 Benigánim
Santa Pola 0-0 Ilicitano Altea 0-1 Santa Pola
Albatera 1-1 Altea Énguera 2-0 Albatera
Teulada 2-4 Énguera L'Alcudia de Crespins 2-0 Teulada
Calpe 0-2 L'Alcudia de Crespins Alicante B 3-1 Calpe
Petrelense 0-0 Alicante B Petrelense 1-3 Almoradí
 
JORNADA 31   (16-04-95) JORNADA 32   (23-04-95)
 
Almoradí 0-0 Denia Benissa 0-2 Denia
Aspense 3-1 Benissa Orihuela 0-4 Aspense
Villajoyosa 5-0 Orihuela Bocairent 0-3 Villajoyosa
Español San Vicente 4-0 Bocairent Ilicitano 2-1 Español San Vicente
Anna 0-2 Ilicitano Altea 7-0 Anna
Benigánim 1-0 Altea Énguera 1-1 Benigánim
Santa Pola 1-0 Énguera L'Alcudia de Crespins 0-1 Santa Pola
Albatera 5-1 L'Alcudia de Crespins Alicante B 1-0 Albatera
Teulada 2-2 Alicante B Petrelense 4-1 Teulada
Calpe 2-1 Petrelense Calpe 2-1 Almoradí

JORNADA 33   (30-04-95) JORNADA 34   (07-05-95)
 
Almoradí 1-0 Benissa Orihuela 0-4 Benissa
Denia 7-0 Orihuela Bocairent 0-1 Denia
Aspense 4-0 Bocairent Ilicitano 4-1 Aspense
Villajoyosa 0-1 Ilicitano Altea 0-0 Villajoyosa
Español San Vicente 6-0 Altea Énguera 1-2 Español San Vicente
Anna 0-2 Énguera L'Alcudia de Crespins 4-0 Anna
Benigánim 1-1 L'Alcudia de Crespins Alicante B 1-2 Benigánim
Santa Pola 0-1 Alicante B Petrelense 2-0 Santa Pola
Albatera 3-1 Petrelense Calpe 0-1 Albatera
Teulada 2-1 Calpe Teulada 3-2 Almoradí
 
JORNADA 35   (14-05-95) JORNADA 36   (21-05-95)
 
Almoradí 8-0 Orihuela Bocairent 10-0 Orihuela
Benissa 1-1 Bocairent Ilicitano 1-0 Benissa
Denia 0-0 Ilicitano Altea 0-1 Denia
Aspense 1-1 Altea Énguera 0-1 Aspense
Villajoyosa 1-2 Énguera L'Alcudia de Crespins 2-2 Villajoyosa
Español San Vicente 0-0 L'Alcudia de Crespins Alicante B 0-6 Español San Vicente
Anna 0-2 Alicante B Petrelense 4-0 Anna
Benigánim 2-0 Petrelense Calpe 0-2 Benigánim
Santa Pola 4-1 Calpe Teulada 0-1 Santa Pola
Albatera 1-1 Teulada Albatera 1-1 Almoradí

JORNADA 37   (28-05-95) JORNADA 38   (04-06-95)
 
Bocairent 0-3 Almoradí Ilicitano 6-0 Bocairent
Orihuela 0-16 Ilicitano Altea 8-0 Orihuela
Benissa 0-0 Altea Énguera 5-2 Benissa
Denia 3-2 Énguera L'Alcudia de Crespins 0-0 Denia
Aspense 1-1 L'Alcudia de Crespins Alicante B 1-1 Aspense
Villajoyosa 0-0 Alicante B Petrelense 2-1 Villajoyosa
Español San Vicente 3-1 Petrelense Calpe 2-2 Español San Vicente
Anna 2-1 Calpe Teulada 4-1 Anna
Benigánim 4-0 Teulada Albatera 1-1 Benigánim
Santa Pola 4-2 Albatera Almoradí 2-1 Santa Pola

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Español San Vicente 38 24 11 3 73 19 59
2 Almoradí 38 22 9 7 63 34 53
3 Ilicitano 38 20 12 6 71 31 52
4 Benigánim 38 19 13 6 56 28 51
5 Santa Pola 38 18 13 7 58 30 49
6 Denia 38 20 8 10 62 30 48
7 Altea 38 15 17 6 74 43 47
8 Énguera 38 17 7 14 58 44 41
9 Teulada 38 15 11 12 47 43 41
10 Orihuela 38 16 3 19 45 96 35
11 Aspense 38 12 10 16 46 42 34
12 Benissa 38 9 15 14 40 42 33
13 L'Alcudia de Crespins 38 8 15 15 35 48 31
14 Calpe 38 11 9 18 43 64 31
15 Bocairent 38 9 11 18 34 56 29
16 Albatera 38 10 7 21 47 65 27
17 Petrelense 38 10 7 21 36 62 27
18 Villajoyosa 38 5 16 17 35 60 26
19 Alicante B 38 7 11 20 42 82 25
20 Anna 38 7 7 24 35 81 21

Volver atrás