PRIMERA REGIONAL VALENCIANA (GRUPO 5) 1993-94

 
JORNADA 1   (05-09-93) JORNADA 2   (12-09-93)
 
Algueña 1-2 Agostense Agostense 3-0 Benitatxell
Muro 3-0 Alicante B Alicante B 1-1 Algueña
Callosa 0-1 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 1-1 Muro
Orihuela B 0-2 Alfaz del Pí Alfaz del Pí 1-1 Callosa
Thader 4-0 Xixona Xixona 1-1 Orihuela B
Torrellano 1-1 Catral Catral 1-2 Thader
Crevillentina 2-3 Alcoyano B Alcoyano B 2-0 Torrellano
San Juan 3-1 Contestano Contestano 1-4 Crevillentina
Altea 3-2 Dolores Dolores 1-1 San Juan
Benitatxell 2-1 Ondarense Ondarense 2-1 Altea
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-93) JORNADA 4   (26-09-93)
 
Agostense 1-1 Alicante B Alicante B 4-1 Benitatxell
Algueña 2-2 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 5-0 Agostense
Muro 4-0 Alfaz del Pí Alfaz del Pí 1-0 Algueña
Callosa 5-1 Xixona Xixona 3-0 Muro
Orihuela B 5-0 Catral Catral 2-0 Callosa
Thader 0-1 Alcoyano B Alcoyano B 1-1 Orihuela B
Torrellano 2-1 Contestano Contestano 2-3 Thader
Crevillentina 1-0 Dolores Dolores 0-2 Torrellano
San Juan 1-1 Ondarense Ondarense 1-0 Crevillentina
Benitatxell 0-5 Altea Altea 1-0 San Juan

JORNADA 5   (03-10-93) JORNADA 6   (10-10-93)
 
Alicante B 2-1 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 6-0 Benitatxell
Agostense 2-2 Alfaz del Pí Alfaz del Pí 0-4 Alicante B
Algueña 2-0 Xixona Xixona 1-2 Agostense
Muro 3-1 Catral Catral 0-1 Algueña
Callosa 0-2 Alcoyano B Alcoyano B 3-1 Muro
Orihuela B 2-1 Contestano Contestano 1-0 Callosa
Thader 3-2 Dolores Dolores 1-2 Orihuela B
Torrellano 2-2 Ondarense Ondarense 0-2 Thader
Crevillentina 2-2 Altea Altea 1-1 Torrellano
Benitatxell 0-3 San Juan San Juan

1-1

Crevillentina
 
JORNADA 7   (17-10-93) JORNADA 8   (24-10-93)
 
Rayo Ibense 5-0 Alfaz del Pí Alfaz del Pí 1-1 Benitatxell
Alicante B 4-0 Xixona Xixona 1-1 Rayo Ibense
Agostense 3-1 Catral Catral 0-4 Alicante B
Algueña 4-1 Alcoyano B Alcoyano B 3-3 Agostense
Muro 3-1 Contestano Contestano 2-4 Algueña
Callosa 1-3 Dolores Dolores 0-0 Muro
Orihuela B 0-1 Ondarense Ondarense 3-1 Callosa
Thader 0-1 Altea Altea 3-0 Orihuela B
Torrellano 2-1 San Juan San Juan 1-2 Thader
Benitatxell 2-0 Crevillentina Crevillentina 2-5 Torrellano

JORNADA 9   (31-10-93) JORNADA 10   (07-11-93)
 
Alfaz del Pí 2-1 Xixona Xixona 2-1 Benitatxell
Rayo Ibense 4-1 Catral Catral 4-1 Alfaz del Pí
Alicante B 4-1 Alcoyano B Alcoyano B 0-2 Rayo Ibense
Agostense 1-3 Contestano Contestano 0-3 Alicante B
Algueña 2-1 Dolores Dolores 1-4 Agostense
Muro 6-0 Ondarense Ondarense 3-1 Algueña
Callosa 1-3 Altea Altea 6-1 Muro
Orihuela B 5-2 San Juan San Juan 4-1 Callosa
Thader 3-3 Crevillentina Crevillentina 3-5 Orihuela B
Benitatxell 0-2 Torrellano Torrellano 1-1 Thader
 
JORNADA 11   (14-11-93) JORNADA 12   (21-11-93)
 
Xixona 1-1 Catral Catral 4-1 Benitatxell
Alfaz del Pí 0-1 Alcoyano B Alcoyano B 5-0 Xixona
Rayo Ibense 3-0 Contestano Contestano 4-1 Alfaz del Pí
Alicante B 3-1 Dolores Dolores 1-2 Rayo Ibense
Agostense 2-2 Ondarense Ondarense 0-2 Alicante B
Algueña 2-1 Altea Altea 2-3 Agostense
Muro 2-1 San Juan San Juan 3-3 Algueña
Callosa 2-1 Crevillentina Crevillentina 2-2 Muro
Orihuela B 3-1 Torrellano Torrellano 5-0 Callosa
Benitatxell 2-1 Thader Thader 5-0 Orihuela B

JORNADA 13   (28-11-93) JORNADA 14   (05-12-93)
 
Catral 1-0 Alcoyano B Alcoyano B 3-1 Benitatxell
Xixona 4-2 Contestano Contestano 4-0 Catral
Alfaz del Pí 4-0 Dolores Dolores 0-2 Xixona
Rayo Ibense 2-0 Ondarense Ondarense 0-2 Alfaz del Pí
Alicante B 2-0 Altea Altea 1-1 Rayo Ibense
Agostense 2-3 San Juan San Juan 1-0 Alicante B
Algueña 3-3 Crevillentina Crevillentina 2-1 Agostense
Muro 0-0 Torrellano Torrellano 2-1 Algueña
Callosa 0-0 Thader Thader 3-0 Muro
Benitatxell

1-2

Orihuela B Orihuela B 4-1 Callosa
 
JORNADA 15   (12-12-93) JORNADA 16   (19-12-93)
 
Alcoyano B 3-3 Contestano Contestano 6-1 Benitatxell
Catral 0-0 Dolores Dolores 0-3 Alcoyano B
Xixona 4-1 Ondarense Ondarense 5-1 Catral
Alfaz del Pí 2-5 Altea Altea 0-0 Xixona
Rayo Ibense 2-0 San Juan San Juan 1-0 Alfaz del Pí
Alicante B 4-0 Crevillentina Crevillentina 3-1 Rayo Ibense
Agostense 1-2 Torrellano Torrellano 0-0 Alicante B
Algueña 3-1 Thader Thader 3-2 Agostense
Muro 3-1 Orihuela B Orihuela B 2-0 Algueña
Benitatxell 0-2 Callosa Callosa 0-5 Muro

JORNADA 17   (09-01-94) JORNADA 18   (16-01-94)
 
Contestano 3-4 Dolores Benitatxell 3-2 Dolores
Alcoyano B 1-0 Ondarense Ondarense 2-0 Contestano
Catral 0-4 Altea Altea 2-1 Alcoyano B
Xixona 1-0 San Juan San Juan 4-2 Catral
Alfaz del Pí 2-1 Crevillentina Crevillentina 3-2 Xixona
Rayo Ibense 2-0 Torrellano Torrellano 0-0 Alfaz del Pí
Alicante B 1-1 Thader Thader 2-0 Rayo Ibense
Agostense 4-3 Orihuela B Orihuela B 0-0 Alicante B
Algueña 2-1 Callosa Callosa 1-0 Agostense
Benitatxell 1-1 Muro Muro 3-0 Algueña
 
JORNADA 19   (23-01-94) JORNADA 20   (30-01-94)
 
Dolores 3-0 Ondarense Agostense 2-3 Algueña
Contestano 1-4 Altea Alicante B 7-0 Muro
Alcoyano B 1-1 San Juan Rayo Ibense 4-0 Callosa
Catral 1-1 Crevillentina Alfaz del Pí 0-1 Orihuela B
Xixona 2-2 Torrellano Xixona 0-2 Thader
Alfaz del Pí 1-3 Thader Catral 0-0 Torrellano
Rayo Ibense 2-1 Orihuela B Alcoyano B 3-2 Crevillentina
Alicante B 1-0 Callosa Contestano 2-0 San Juan
Agostense 0-1 Muro Dolores 0-3 Altea
Algueña 4-1 Benitatxell Ondarense 0-0 Benitatxell

JORNADA 21   (06-02-94) JORNADA 22   (13-02-94)
 
Benitatxell 3-2 Agostense Alicante B 4-0 Agostense
Algueña 3-0 Alicante B Rayo Ibense 1-0 Algueña
Muro 1-0 Rayo Ibense Alfaz del Pí 1-1 Muro
Callosa 0-0 Alfaz del Pí Xixona 2-1 Callosa
Orihuela B 2-1 Xixona Catral 2-2 Orihuela B
Thader 7-0 Catral Alcoyano B 1-0 Thader
Torrellano 0-0 Alcoyano B Contestano 1-2 Torrellano
Crevillentina 2-1 Contestano Dolores 4-2 Crevillentina
San Juan 3-2 Dolores Ondarense 2-2 San Juan
Altea 2-1 Ondarense Altea 4-0 Benitatxell
 
JORNADA 23   (20-02-94) JORNADA 24   (27-02-94)
 
Benitatxell 1-6 Alicante B Rayo Ibense 0-0 Alicante B
Agostense 1-2 Rayo Ibense Alfaz del Pí 1-0 Agostense
Algueña 5-3 Alfaz del Pí Xixona 2-4 Algueña
Muro 5-0 Xixona Catral 2-0 Muro
Callosa 0-1 Catral Alcoyano B 2-0 Callosa
Orihuela B 0-0 Alcoyano B Contestano 7-1 Orihuela B
Thader 2-0 Contestano Dolores 0-3 Thader
Torrellano 4-1 Dolores Ondarense 2-1 Torrellano
Crevillentina 1-2 Ondarense Altea 2-0 Crevillentina
San Juan 1-1 Altea San Juan 0-0 Benitatxell

JORNADA 25   (06-03-94) JORNADA 26   (13-03-94)
 
Benitatxell 2-2 Rayo Ibense Alfaz del Pí 1-2 Rayo Ibense
Alicante B 3-0 Alfaz del Pí Xixona 0-0 Alicante B
Agostense 0-0 Xixona Catral 0-1 Agostense
Algueña 3-0 Catral Alcoyano B 3-1 Algueña
Muro 0-2 Alcoyano B Contestano 2-0 Muro
Callosa 1-1 Contestano Dolores 2-0 Callosa
Orihuela B 1-1 Dolores Ondarense 5-0 Orihuela B
Thader 2-2 Ondarense Altea 2-1 Thader
Torrellano 0-1 Altea San Juan 0-0 Torrellano
Crevillentina 4-2 San Juan Crevillentina 3-1 Benitatxell
 
JORNADA 27   (20-03-94) JORNADA 28   (27-03-94)
 
Benitatxell 2-1 Alfaz del Pí Xixona 1-1 Alfaz del Pí
Rayo Ibense 2-0 Xixona Catral 0-1 Rayo Ibense
Alicante B 1-1 Catral Alcoyano B 1-2 Alicante B
Agostense 2-5 Alcoyano B Contestano 4-3 Agostense
Algueña 3-2 Contestano Dolores 2-1 Algueña
Muro 5-0 Dolores Ondarense 1-2 Muro
Callosa 3-2 Ondarense Altea 3-0 Callosa
Orihuela B 1-6 Altea San Juan 1-1 Orihuela B
Thader 0-1 San Juan Crevillentina 4-1 Thader
Torrellano 1-2 Crevillentina Torrellano 4-0 Benitatxell

JORNADA 29   (03-04-94) JORNADA 30   (10-04-94)
 
Benitatxell 1-1 Xixona Catral 1-2 Xixona
Alfaz del Pí 1-1 Catral Alcoyano B 1-0 Alfaz del Pí
Rayo Ibense 0-2 Alcoyano B Contestano 1-3 Rayo Ibense
Alicante B 2-0 Contestano Dolores 0-3 Alicante B
Agostense 1-0 Dolores Ondarense 3-0 Agostense
Algueña 3-2 Ondarense Altea 2-1 Algueña
Muro 0-2 Altea San Juan 0-0 Muro
Callosa 0-1 San Juan Crevillentina 2-4 Callosa
Orihuela B 1-2 Crevillentina Torrellano 4-1 Orihuela B
Thader 1-1 Torrellano Thader 2-0 Benitatxell
 
JORNADA 31   (17-04-94) JORNADA 32   (24-04-94)
 
Benitatxell 3-0 Catral Alcoyano B 4-2 Catral
Xixona 2-4 Alcoyano B Contestano 4-2 Xixona
Alfaz del Pí 1-5 Contestano Dolores 3-4 Alfaz del Pí
Rayo Ibense 3-1 Dolores Ondarense 3-0 Rayo Ibense
Alicante B 3-0 Ondarense Altea 3-4 Alicante B
Agostense 1-2 Altea San Juan 1-5 Agostense
Algueña 0-0 San Juan Crevillentina 1-1 Algueña
Muro 2-3 Crevillentina Torrellano 2-1 Muro
Callosa 1-2 Torrellano Thader 1-2 Callosa
Orihuela B 1-3 Thader Orihuela B 3-1 Benitatxell

JORNADA 33   (01-05-94) JORNADA 34   (08-05-94)
 
Benitatxell 1-1 Alcoyano B Contestano 3-2 Alcoyano B
Catral 0-2 Contestano Dolores 1-1 Catral
Xixona 6-0 Dolores Ondarense 3-2 Xixona
Alfaz del Pí 6-0 Ondarense Altea 1-1 Alfaz del Pí
Rayo Ibense 1-1 Altea San Juan 2-0 Rayo Ibense
Alicante B 2-0 San Juan Crevillentina 0-2 Alicante B
Agostense 1-1 Crevillentina Torrellano 1-0 Agostense
Algueña 0-4 Torrellano Thader 2-0 Algueña
Muro 4-0 Thader Orihuela B 2-1 Muro
Callosa 2-3 Orihuela B Callosa 2-0 Benitatxell
 
JORNADA 35   (15-05-94) JORNADA 36   (22-05-94)
 
Benitatxell 1-0 Contestano Dolores 1-1 Contestano
Alcoyano B 1-0 Dolores Ondarense 1-1 Alcoyano B
Catral 4-2 Ondarense Altea 5-1 Catral
Xixona 2-1 Altea San Juan 3-2 Xixona
Alfaz del Pí 0-0 San Juan Crevillentina 0-1 Alfaz del Pí
Rayo Ibense 0-1 Crevillentina Torrellano 5-0 Rayo Ibense
Alicante B 4-0 Torrellano Thader 0-2 Alicante B
Agostense 6-3 Thader Orihuela B 0-3 Agostense
Algueña 1-0 Orihuela B Callosa 1-1 Algueña
Muro 0-0 Callosa Muro 5-1 Benitatxell

JORNADA 37   (29-05-94) JORNADA 38   (05-06-94)
 
Dolores 1-1 Benitatxell Ondarense - Dolores
Contestano 4-4 Ondarense Altea 1-1 Contestano
Alcoyano B 3-2 Altea San Juan 0-3 Alcoyano B
Catral 1-3 San Juan Crevillentina 3-5 Catral
Xixona 3-1 Crevillentina Torrellano 1-0 Xixona
Alfaz del Pí 3-0 Torrellano Thader 4-2 Alfaz del Pí
Rayo Ibense 2-2 Thader Orihuela B 4-2 Rayo Ibense
Alicante B 6-0 Orihuela B Callosa 0-0 Alicante B
Agostense 1-2 Callosa Muro 2-2 Agostense
Algueña 7-2 Muro Benitatxell 0-0 Algueña

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Alicante B 38 26 9 3 92 21 61
2 Altea 38 24 8 6 89 37 56
3 Alcoyano B 38 23 8 7 65 44 54
4 Rayo Ibense 38 20 8 10 79 42 48
5 Torrellano 38 17 12 8 62 39 48
6 Thader 38 20 6 12 78 52 46
7 Algueña 38 17 8 13 75 63 42
8 Muro 38 16 9 13 70 57 41
9 San Juan 38 14 12 12 54 53 40
10 Orihuela B 38 15 8 15 63 82 38
11 Crevillentina 38 15 6 17 73 80 36
12 Ondarense 37 13 8 16 57 69 34
13 Alfaz del Pí 38 11 10 17 48 66 32
14 Contestano 38 13 5 20 78 77 31
15 Xixona 38 11 9 18 56 75 31
16 Agostense 38 12 6 20 68 77 30
17 Catral 38 9 8 21 42 83 26
18 Benitatxell 38 9 7 22 38 92 25
19 Callosa 38 9 6 23 36 68 24
20 Dolores 37 5 5 27 38 84 15

Volver atrás