PRIMERA REGIONAL VALENCIANA 1968-69

 
JORNADA 1   (15-09-68) JORNADA 2   (22-09-68)
 
Benifaió 2-0 Nules Nules 6-0 Requena
Olímpic Xátiva 2-2 Jávea Jávea 1-2 Benifaió
Paterna 5-0 Piel Piel 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Castellonense 1-2 Buñol Buñol 3-0 Paterna
Carcaixent 0-1 Alzira Alzira 1-1 Castellonense
Algemesí 1-1 Alaquás Alaquás 1-1 Carcaixent
Denia 1-1 Saguntino Saguntino 1-2 Algemesí
Pedreguer 3-3 Canals Canals 4-1 Denia
Burriana 1-0 Oliva Oliva 1-1 Pedreguer
Requena 1-4 Gandiense Gandiense 1-5 Burriana
 
JORNADA 3   (29-09-68) JORNADA 4   (06-10-68)
 
Nules 2-1 Jávea Jávea 7-1 Requena
Benifaió 1-0 Piel Piel 3-1 Nules
Olímpic Xátiva 5-1 Buñol Buñol 4-5 Benifaió
Paterna 0-1 Alzira Alzira 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Castellonense 4-4 Alaquás Alaquás 3-2 Paterna
Carcaixent 1-0 Saguntino Saguntino 1-0 Castellonense
Algemesí 5-2 Canals Canals 1-1 Carcaixent
Denia 0-1 Oliva Oliva 1-1 Algemesí
Pedreguer 3-1 Gandiense Gandiense 1-2 Denia
Requena 0-3 Burriana Burriana 2-0 Pedreguer
 
JORNADA 5   (13-10-68) JORNADA 6   (20-10-68)
 
Jávea 3-1 Piel Piel 3-1 Requena
Nules 4-0 Buñol Buñol 2-1 Jávea
Benifaió 1-0 Alzira Alzira 4-0 Nules
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Alaquás Alaquás 2-3 Benifaió
Paterna 1-0 Saguntino Saguntino 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Castellonense 0-0 Canals Canals 2-2 Paterna
Carcaixent 0-5 Oliva Oliva 0-0 Castellonense
Algemesí 4-0 Gandiense Gandiense 1-3 Carcaixent
Denia 0-0 Burriana Burriana 4-1 Algemesí
Requena 0-0 Pedreguer Pedreguer 4-1 Denia
 
JORNADA 7   (03-11-68) JORNADA 8   (10-11-68)
 
Piel 3-1 Buñol Buñol 2-0 Requena
Jávea 0-1 Alzira Alzira 3-1 Piel
Nules 2-2 Alaquás Alaquás 0-2 Jávea
Benifaió 3-0 Saguntino Saguntino 3-1 Nules
Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Canals Canals 1-4 Benifaió
Paterna 2-1 Oliva Oliva 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Castellonense 0-0 Gandiense Gandiense 1-0 Paterna
Carcaixent 2-0 Burriana Burriana 2-1 Castellonense
Algemesí 0-1 Pedreguer Pedreguer 2-0 Carcaixent
Requena 1-3 Denia Denia 1-0 Algemesí
 
JORNADA 9   (17-11-68) JORNADA 10   (24-11-68)
 
Buñol 0-1 Alzira Alzira 2-0 Requena
Piel 3-1 Alaquás Alaquás 0-0 Buñol
Jávea 3-2 Saguntino Saguntino 0-2 Piel
Nules 4-0 Canals Canals 2-1 Jávea
Benifaió 2-1 Oliva Oliva 2-0 Nules
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Gandiense Gandiense 1-1 Benifaió
Paterna 1-0 Burriana Burriana 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Castellonense 3-0 Pedreguer Pedreguer 4-3 Paterna
Carcaixent 4-0 Denia Castellonense 1-1 Denia
Requena 1-3 Algemesí Algemesí 0-0 Carcaixent
 
JORNADA 11   (01-12-68) JORNADA 12   (08-12-68)
 
Alzira 3-1 Alaquás Alaquás 3-1 Requena
Buñol 0-1 Saguntino Saguntino 0-1 Alzira
Piel 2-1 Canals Canals 7-0 Buñol
Jávea 0-1 Oliva Piel 3-2 Oliva
Nules 2-2 Gandiense Gandiense 1-0 Jávea
Benifaió 1-0 Burriana Burriana 2-5 Nules
Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Pedreguer Pedreguer 1-2 Benifaió
Paterna 2-1 Denia Denia 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Castellonense 2-1 Algemesí Algemesí 1-0 Paterna
Requena 1-2 Carcaixent Carcaixent 1-0 Castellonense
 
JORNADA 13   (15-12-68) JORNADA 14   (22-12-68)
 
Alaquás 1-1 Saguntino Saguntino 2-2 Requena
Alzira 0-0 Canals Canals 2-1 Alaquás
Buñol 0-1 Oliva Oliva 2-0 Alzira
Piel 3-2 Gandiense Gandiense 4-2 Buñol
Jávea 3-0 Burriana Burriana 2-3 Piel
Nules 4-1 Pedreguer Pedreguer 1-0 Jávea
Benifaió 3-1 Denia Denia 2-0 Nules
Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Algemesí Algemesí 0-0 Benifaió
Paterna 1-0 Carcaixent Carcaixent 4-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Requena 2-0 Castellonense Castellonense 2-2 Paterna
 
JORNADA 15   (29-12-68) JORNADA 16   (05-01-69)
 
Saguntino 2-3 Canals Canals 3-2 Requena
Alaquás 0-3 Oliva Oliva 3-0 Saguntino
Alzira 5-0 Gandiense Gandiense 2-0 Alaquás
Buñol 0-1 Burriana Burriana 0-3 Alzira
Piel 3-2 Pedreguer Pedreguer 1-2 Buñol
Jávea 3-0 Denia Denia 4-1 Piel
Nules 2-1 Algemesí Algemesí 1-0 Jávea
Benifaió 1-1 Carcaixent Carcaixent 1-1 Nules
Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Castellonense Castellonense 0-1 Benifaió
Requena 0-2 Paterna Paterna 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva
 
JORNADA 17   (12-01-69) JORNADA 18   (19-01-69)
 
Canals 3-2 Oliva Requena 1-1 Oliva
Saguntino 3-3 Gandiense Gandiense 2-3 Canals
Alaquás 1-1 Burriana Burriana 2-1 Saguntino
Alzira 6-0 Pedreguer Pedreguer 3-0 Alaquás
Buñol 3-0 Denia Denia 1-2 Alzira
Piel 1-0 Algemesí Algemesí 0-2 Buñol
Jávea 0-1 Carcaixent Carcaixent 2-1 Piel
Nules 1-2 Castellonense Castellonense 1-1 Jávea
Benifaió 2-0 Paterna Paterna 3-0 Nules
Requena 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Benifaió
 
JORNADA 19   (19-01-69) JORNADA 20   (26-01-69)
 
Oliva 2-0 Gandiense Nules 3-0 Benifaió
Canals 0-0 Burriana Jávea 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Saguntino 2-0 Pedreguer Piel 2-0 Paterna
Alaquás 0-0 Denia Buñol 3-1 Castellonense
Alzira 2-0 Algemesí Alzira 3-0 Carcaixent
Buñol 2-0 Carcaixent Alaquás 1-3 Algemesí
Piel 2-2 Castellonense Saguntino 1-1 Denia
Jávea 2-3 Paterna Canals 2-2 Pedreguer
Nules 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva Oliva 4-1 Burriana
Benifaió 4-0 Requena Gandiense 2-2 Requena
 
JORNADA 21   (09-02-69) JORNADA 22   (16-02-69)
 
Requena 2-2 Nules Jávea 2-1 Nules
Benifaió 1-0 Jávea Piel 2-0 Benifaió
Olímpic Xátiva 3-2 Piel Buñol 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Paterna 1-0 Buñol Alzira 2-0 Paterna
Castellonense 1-2 Alzira Alaquás 1-0 Castellonense
Carcaixent 2-1 Alaquás Saguntino 3-1 Carcaixent
Algemesí 0-1 Saguntino Canals 2-0 Algemesí
Denia 1-0 Canals Oliva 2-0 Denia
Pedreguer 0-1 Oliva Gandiense 1-1 Pedreguer
Burriana 1-0 Gandiense Burriana 3-2 Requena
 
JORNADA 23   (02-03-69) JORNADA 24   (09-03-69)
 
Requena 1-1 Jávea Piel 1-0 Jávea
Nules 0-1 Piel Buñol 3-3 Nules
Benifaió 2-0 Buñol Alzira 3-0 Benifaió
Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Alzira Alaquás 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Paterna 1-2 Alaquás Saguntino 4-0 Paterna
Castellonense 1-0 Saguntino Canals 2-2 Castellonense
Carcaixent 0-0 Canals Oliva 5-0 Carcaixent
Algemesí 1-1 Oliva Gandiense 0-1 Algemesí
Denia 3-0 Gandiense Burriana 1-1 Denia
Pedreguer 3-2 Burriana Pedreguer 3-0 Requena
 
JORNADA 25   (16-03-69) JORNADA 26   (23-03-69)
 
Requena 5-1 Piel Buñol 0-2 Piel
Jávea 1-1 Buñol Alzira 1-1 Jávea
Nules 2-2 Alzira Alaquás 3-2 Nules
Benifaió 1-1 Alaquás Saguntino 3-0 Benifaió
Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Saguntino Canals 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Paterna 1-1 Canals Oliva 1-0 Paterna
Castellonense 2-2 Oliva Gandiense 2-1 Castellonense
Carcaixent 8-0 Gandiense Burriana 2-2 Carcaixent
Algemesí 1-0 Burriana Pedreguer 2-2 Algemesí
Denia 0-1 Pedreguer Denia 2-0 Requena
 
JORNADA 27   (30-03-69) JORNADA 28   (06-04-69)
 
Requena 1-4 Buñol Alzira 6-1 Buñol
Piel 1-1 Alzira Alaquás 1-1 Piel
Jávea 1-0 Alaquás Saguntino 3-3 Jávea
Nules 3-2 Saguntino Canals 3-4 Nules
Benifaió 2-0 Canals Oliva 0-1 Benifaió
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Oliva Gandiense 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Paterna 2-1 Gandiense Burriana 2-1 Paterna
Castellonense 3-1 Burriana Pedreguer 3-2 Castellonense
Carcaixent 1-1 Pedreguer Denia 0-0 Carcaixent
Algemesí 0-0 Denia Algemesí 3-2 Requena
 
JORNADA 29   (13-04-69) JORNADA 30   (20-04-69)
 
Requena 1-1 Alzira Alaquás 1-1 Alzira
Buñol 5-0 Alaquás Saguntino 3-0 Buñol
Piel 0-0 Saguntino Canals 0-1 Piel
Jávea 1-1 Canals Oliva 1-1 Jávea
Nules 3-1 Oliva Gandiense 2-1 Nules
Benifaió 1-1 Gandiense Burriana 3-1 Benifaió
Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Burriana Pedreguer 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Paterna 2-1 Pedreguer Denia 0-0 Paterna
Denia 1-2 Castellonense Algemesí 3-2 Castellonense
Carcaixent 2-1 Algemesí Carcaixent 3-2 Requena
 
JORNADA 31   (27-04-69) JORNADA 32   (04-05-69)
 
Requena 1-2 Alaquás Saguntino 1-0 Alaquás
Alzira 5-0 Saguntino Canals 2-0 Alzira
Buñol 1-0 Canals Oliva 0-1 Buñol
Oliva 1-2 Piel Gandiense 1-0 Piel
Jávea 0-2 Gandiense Burriana 1-0 Jávea
Nules 1-1 Burriana Pedreguer 2-1 Nules
Benifaió 1-2 Pedreguer Denia 2-0 Benifaió
Olímpic Xátiva 5-1 Denia Algemesí 1-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Paterna 3-1 Algemesí Carcaixent 3-0 Paterna
Castellonense 3-1 Carcaixent Castellonense 11-0 Requena
 
JORNADA 33   (11-05-69) JORNADA 34   (18-05-69)
 
Requena 2-1 Saguntino Canals 4-0 Saguntino
Alaquás 3-2 Canals Oliva 1-1 Alaquás
Alzira 0-1 Oliva Gandiense 1-0 Alzira
Buñol 5-0 Gandiense Burriana 4-3 Buñol
Piel 0-0 Burriana Pedreguer 4-2 Piel
Jávea 1-2 Pedreguer Denia 2-2 Jávea
Nules 2-0 Denia Algemesí 2-1 Nules
Benifaió 3-2 Algemesí Carcaixent 3-2 Benifaió
Olímpic Xátiva 2-4 Carcaixent Castellonense 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Paterna 0-1 Castellonense Paterna 4-1 Requena
 
JORNADA 35   (25-05-69) JORNADA 36   (01-06-69)
 
Requena 1-1 Canals Oliva 1-0 Canals
Saguntino 2-2 Oliva Gandiense 1-2 Saguntino
Alaquás 1-1 Gandiense Burriana 6-3 Alaquás
Alzira 4-2 Burriana Pedreguer 2-1 Alzira
Buñol 0-1 Pedreguer Denia 4-0 Buñol
Piel 1-1 Denia Algemesí 4-1 Piel
Jávea 0-1 Algemesí Carcaixent 1-3 Jávea
Nules 1-1 Carcaixent Castellonense 0-0 Nules
Benifaió 2-1 Castellonense Paterna 2-2 Benifaió
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Paterna Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Requena
 
JORNADA 37   (08-06-69) JORNADA 38   (15-06-69)
 
Oliva 2-1 Requena Gandiense 1-1 Oliva
Canals 3-1 Gandiense Burriana 1-1 Canals
Saguntino 2-2 Burriana Pedreguer 2-1 Saguntino
Alaquás 3-1 Pedreguer Denia 4-1 Alaquás
Alzira 1-0 Denia Algemesí 4-4 Alzira
Buñol 0-0 Algemesí Carcaixent 5-2 Buñol
Piel 0-0 Carcaixent Castellonense 3-0 Piel
Jávea 5-1 Castellonense Paterna 2-2 Jávea
Nules 1-0 Paterna Olímpic Xátiva 2-2 Nules
Benifaió 4-1 Olímpic Xátiva Requena 1-2 Benifaió

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Alzira 38 24 8 6 76 28 56
2 Benifaió 38 23 7 8 63 43 53
3 Oliva 38 20 11 7 62 31 50
4 Pedreguer 38 19 7 12 62 60 45
5 Carcaixent 38 17 11 10 61 49 45
6 Burriana 38 17 9 12 62 56 43
7 Canals 38 13 14 11 63 55 40
8 Algemesí 38 15 9 14 53 49 39
9 Piel 38 16 7 15 53 60 39
10 Nules 38 14 10 14 71 60 38
11 Denia 38 13 11 14 44 49 37
12 Paterna 38 15 6 17 51 52 36
13 Buñol 38 15 4 19 58 70 34
14 Saguntino 38 12 9 17 53 60 33
15 Olímpic Xátiva 38 13 7 18 52 60 33
16 Jávea 38 11 10 17 57 47 32
17 Castellonense 38 10 12 16 60 54 32
18 Gandiense 38 10 10 18 43 74 30
19 Alaquás 38 8 14 16 47 71 30
20 Requena 38 3 8 21 39 102 14

Volver atrás