PRIMERA PROVINCIAL ZAMORANA 2017-18


JORNADA 1   (08-10-17)

JORNADA 2   (15-10-17)

 
Atlético Zamora 3-4 Racing Benavente Racing Benavente 0-3 Coreses
Bovedana 2-2 Fresno de la Ribera Fresno de la Ribera 9-1 Atlético Zamora
San Cristóbal 2-3 Santa Croya Santa Croya 2-10 Bovedana
Villalpando 3-2 Villaralbo B Villaralbo B 1-1 San Cristóbal
Morales del Vino 6-0 Camarzana Camarzana 2-2 Villalpando
Benavente 9-0 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0-7 Morales del Vino
Coreses 4-2 Sporting Zamora Sporting Zamora 3-3 Benavente
 

JORNADA 3   (22-10-17)

JORNADA 4   (29-10-17)

 
Racing Benavente 0-2 Fresno de la Ribera Fresno de la Ribera 3-1 Coreses
Atlético Zamora 1-5 Santa Croya Santa Croya 2-3 Racing Benavente
Bovedana 5-1 Villaralbo B Villaralbo B 3-2 Atlético Zamora
San Cristóbal 4-0 Camarzana Camarzana 1-3 Bovedana
Villalpando 1-0 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3-3 San Cristóbal
Morales del Vino 3-1 Sporting Zamora Sporting Zamora 1-1 Villalpando
Coreses 1-4 Benavente Benavente 2-0 Morales del Vino
 

JORNADA 5   (05-11-17)

JORNADA 6   (12-11-17)

 
Fresno de la Ribera 4-1 Santa Croya Santa Croya 4-5 Coreses
Racing Benavente 2-3 Villaralbo B Villaralbo B 2-6 Fresno de la Ribera
Atlético Zamora 3-4 Camarzana Camarzana 3-3 Racing Benavente
Bovedana 4-1 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1-1 Atlético Zamora
San Cristóbal 2-5 Sporting Zamora Sporting Zamora 1-4 Bovedana
Villalpando 0-2 Benavente Benavente 3-0 San Cristóbal
Coreses 0-1 Morales del Vino Morales del Vino 3-1 Villalpando
 

JORNADA 7   (19-11-17)

JORNADA 8   (26-11-17)

 
Santa Croya 3-1 Villaralbo B Villaralbo B 0-5 Coreses
Fresno de la Ribera 3-2 Camarzana Camarzana 2-3 Santa Croya
Racing Benavente 2-2 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1-7 Fresno de la Ribera
Atlético Zamora 1-8 Sporting Zamora Sporting Zamora 4-4 Racing Benavente
Bovedana 4-0 Benavente Benavente 3-2 Atlético Zamora
San Cristóbal 2-4 Morales del Vino Morales del Vino 3-2 Bovedana
Coreses 2-2 Villalpando Villalpando 3-2 San Cristóbal
 

JORNADA 9   (03-12-17)

JORNADA 10   (17-12-17)

 
Villaralbo B 4-1 Camarzana Camarzana 2-3 Coreses
Santa Croya 9-3 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2-3 Villaralbo B
Fresno de la Ribera 2-2 Sporting Zamora Sporting Zamora 3-1 Santa Croya
Racing Benavente 1-3 Benavente Benavente 4-1 Fresno de la Ribera
Atlético Zamora 1-4 Morales del Vino Morales del Vino 5-0 Racing Benavente
Bovedana 2-0 Villalpando Villalpando 3-2 Atlético Zamora
Coreses 13-1 San Cristóbal San Cristóbal 1-7 Bovedana
 

JORNADA 11   (14-01-18)

JORNADA 12   (21-01-18)

 
Camarzana 2-1 San Lorenzo Coreses 4-2 San Lorenzo
Villaralbo B 1-0 Sporting Zamora Sporting Zamora 7-1 Camarzana
Santa Croya 0-3 Benavente Benavente 9-0 Villaralbo B
Fresno de la Ribera 0-0 Morales del Vino Morales del Vino 7-0 Santa Croya
Racing Benavente 0-2 Villalpando Villalpando 1-1 Fresno de la Ribera
Atlético Zamora 1-1 San Cristóbal San Cristóbal 1-2 Racing Benavente
Coreses 1-2 Bovedana Bovedana 10-1 Atlético Zamora
 

JORNADA 13   (28-01-18)

JORNADA 14   (04-02-18)

 
San Lorenzo 0-3 Sporting Zamora Racing Benavente 3-2 Atlético Zamora
Camarzana 1-5 Benavente Fresno de la Ribera 0-2 Bovedana
Villaralbo B 1-4 Morales del Vino Santa Croya 5-2 San Cristóbal
Santa Croya 1-3 Villalpando Villaralbo B 1-1 Villalpando
Fresno de la Ribera 7-0 San Cristóbal Camarzana 2-6 Morales del Vino
Racing Benavente 0-5 Bovedana San Lorenzo 0-7 Benavente
Atlético Zamora 1-5 Coreses Sporting Zamora 8-2 Coreses
 

JORNADA 15   (18-02-18)

JORNADA 16   (25-02-18)

 
Coreses 4-1 Racing Benavente Fresno de la Ribera 5-1 Racing Benavente
Atlético Zamora 0-10 Fresno de la Ribera Santa Croya 4-1 Atlético Zamora
Bovedana 5-1 Santa Croya Villaralbo B 4-2 Bovedana
San Cristóbal 0-1 Villaralbo B Camarzana 3-2 San Cristóbal
Villalpando 2-1 Camarzana San Lorenzo 3-2 Villalpando
Morales del Vino 5-2 San Lorenzo Sporting Zamora 2-0 Morales del Vino
Benavente 3-1 Sporting Zamora Benavente 4-0 Coreses
 

JORNADA 17   (04-03-18)

JORNADA 18   (11-03-18)

 
Coreses 1-1 Fresno de la Ribera Santa Croya 3-2 Fresno de la Ribera
Racing Benavente 4-2 Santa Croya Villaralbo B 0-0 Racing Benavente
Atlético Zamora 1-2 Villaralbo B Camarzana 2-2 Atlético Zamora
Bovedana 5-1 Camarzana San Lorenzo 1-6 Bovedana
San Cristóbal 0-0 San Lorenzo Sporting Zamora 2-1 San Cristóbal
Villalpando 2-0 Sporting Zamora Benavente 2-0 Villalpando
Morales del Vino 1-1 Benavente Morales del Vino 2-0 Coreses
 

JORNADA 19   (18-03-18)

JORNADA 20   (25-03-18)

 
Coreses 0-4 Santa Croya Villaralbo B 1-2 Santa Croya
Fresno de la Ribera 3-1 Villaralbo B Camarzana 1-3 Fresno de la Ribera
Racing Benavente 4-0 Camarzana San Lorenzo 3-5 Racing Benavente
Atlético Zamora 0-5 San Lorenzo Sporting Zamora 2-0 Atlético Zamora
Bovedana 4-2 Sporting Zamora Benavente 1-0 Bovedana
San Cristóbal 0-3 Benavente Morales del Vino 12-0 San Cristóbal
Villalpando 3-3 Morales del Vino Villalpando 2-1 Coreses
 

JORNADA 21   (15-04-18)

JORNADA 22   (22-04-18)

 
Coreses 9-3 Villaralbo B Camarzana 1-0 Villaralbo B
Santa Croya 5-3 Camarzana San Lorenzo 2-5 Santa Croya
Fresno de la Ribera 5-1 San Lorenzo Sporting Zamora 2-3 Fresno de la Ribera
Racing Benavente 4-3 Sporting Zamora Benavente 3-1 Racing Benavente
Atlético Zamora 1-5 Benavente Morales del Vino 9-1 Atlético Zamora
Bovedana 1-0 Morales del Vino Villalpando 0-0 Bovedana
San Cristóbal 1-2 Villalpando San Cristóbal 1-1 Coreses
 

JORNADA 23   (29-04-18)

JORNADA 24   (06-05-18)

 
Coreses 6-0 Camarzana San Lorenzo 2-5 Camarzana
Villaralbo B 2-2 San Lorenzo Sporting Zamora 3-1 Villaralbo B
Santa Croya 3-2 Sporting Zamora Benavente 4-0 Santa Croya
Fresno de la Ribera 0-1 Benavente Morales del Vino 3-4 Fresno de la Ribera
Racing Benavente 3-2 Morales del Vino Villalpando 3-2 Racing Benavente
Atlético Zamora 0-6 Villalpando San Cristóbal 2-1 Atlético Zamora
Bovedana 5-0 San Cristóbal Bovedana 2-1 Coreses
 

JORNADA 25   (13-05-18)

JORNADA 26   (20-05-18)

 
San Lorenzo 1-5 Coreses Sporting Zamora 4-2 San Lorenzo
Camarzana 1-0 Sporting Zamora Benavente 3-1 Camarzana
Villaralbo B 1-3 Benavente Morales del Vino 4-0 Villaralbo B
Santa Croya 9-7 Morales del Vino Villalpando 2-3 Santa Croya
Fresno de la Ribera 1-1 Villalpando San Cristóbal 2-5 Fresno de la Ribera
Racing Benavente 4-3 San Cristóbal Bovedana 13-1 Racing Benavente
Atlético Zamora 2-6 Bovedana Coreses 4-0 Atlético Zamora

 

EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD.G.F. G.C.PUNT.
1 Benavente 26 23 2 1 90 19 71
2 Bovedana 26 21 6 3 112 28 65
3 Fresno de la Ribera 26 16 6 4 89 36 54
4 Morales del Vino 26 17 3 6 101 38 54
5 Villalpando 26 137 648 3746
6 Santa Croya 26 15 0 11 80 82 45
7 Coreses 26 13 3 10 81 54 42
8 Sporting Zamora 26 11 4 11 71 53 37
9 Racing Benavente 26 10 4 12 44 81 34
10 Villaralbo B 26 8 4 14 39 74 28
11 Camarzana 26 6 2 18 41 87 20
12 San Cristóbal 26 2 5 19 35 96 11
13 San Lorenzo 26 2 5 19 40 101 11
14 Atlético Zamora 26 0 3 23 31 121 3

Volver atrás