PRIMERA PROVINCIAL SORIANA 1997-98


JORNADA 1   (21-09-97)

JORNADA 2   (28-09-97)

 
Bar Numancia 4-0 Almajano Almajano 0-0 Covaleda
Langa 4-1 Uxama B Bar Numancia 4-2 Uxama B
Abejar 1-2 Quintana Quintana 1-0 Langa
Garray B 1-0 Valeránica Garray B 6-0 Abejar
Duruelo 2-3 Navaleno Navaleno 1-0 Valeránica
Covaleda 2-1 Norma San Leonardo B Norma San Leonardo B - Duruelo
 

JORNADA 3   (05-10-97)

JORNADA 4   (12-10-97)

 
Almajano 5-0 Uxama B Uxama B 1-3 Covaleda
Bar Numancia 2-0 Quintana Quintana 2-2 Almajano
Garray B 3-2 Langa Garray B 2-1 Bar Numancia
Abejar 5-3 Navaleno Navaleno 2-3 Langa
Valeránica 3-1 Norma San Leonardo B Norma San Leonardo B 4-2 Abejar
Covaleda 3-1 Duruelo Duruelo 0-1 Valeránica
 

JORNADA 5   (19-10-97)

JORNADA 6   (26-10-97)

 
Uxama B 0-5 Quintana Quintana 0-3 Covaleda
Almajano 1-0 Garray B Uxama B 2-2 Garray B
Bar Numancia 0-3 Navaleno Navaleno 0-1 Almajano
Langa 1-1 Norma San Leonardo B Norma San Leonardo B 5-3 Bar Numancia
Abejar 2-2 Duruelo Duruelo 0-2 Langa
Covaleda 2-1 Valeránica Valeránica 6-0 Abejar
 

JORNADA 7   (02-11-97)

JORNADA 8   (09-11-97)

 
Quintana 0-0 Garray B Covaleda 0-0 Garray B
Uxama B 0-0 Navaleno Navaleno 1-1 Quintana
Almajano 3-2 Norma San Leonardo B Norma San Leonardo B 3-3 Uxama B
Bar Numancia 6-2 Duruelo Duruelo 1-4 Almajano
Langa 2-2 Valeránica Valeránica 1-2 Bar Numancia
Covaleda 9-0 Abejar Abejar 0-9 Langa
 

JORNADA 9   (16-11-97)

JORNADA 10   (23-11-97)

 
Garray B 3-1 Navaleno Covaleda 2-4 Navaleno
Quintana 3-1 Norma San Leonardo B Norma San Leonardo B 0-7 Garray B
Uxama B 4-0 Duruelo Duruelo 3-4 Quintana
Almajano 4-2 Valeránica Valeránica 3-1 Uxama B
Bar Numancia 4-0 Abejar Abejar 1-4 Almajano
Langa 4-2 Covaleda Langa 2-3 Bar Numancia
 

JORNADA 11   (30-11-97)

JORNADA 12   (07-12-97)

 
Navaleno 1-1 Norma San Leonardo B Almajano 3-0 Bar Numancia
Garray B 6-0 Duruelo Uxama B 1-2 Langa
Quintana 0-0 Valeránica Quintana 2-1 Abejar
Uxama B 4-1 Abejar Valeránica 1-0 Garray B
Almajano 2-1 Langa Navaleno 7-0 Duruelo
Bar Numancia 2-1 Covaleda Norma San Leonardo B 2-3 Covaleda
 

JORNADA 13   (14-12-97)

JORNADA 14   (21-12-97)

 
Covaleda 2-2 Almajano Uxama B 1-3 Almajano
Uxama B 1-1 Bar Numancia Quintana 3-3 Bar Numancia
Langa 2-1 Quintana Langa 1-1 Garray B
Abejar 0-3 Garray B Navaleno 4-3 Abejar
Valeránica 5-1 Navaleno Norma San Leonardo B 3-1 Valeránica
Duruelo 1-5 Norma San Leonardo B Duruelo 2-3 Covaleda
 

JORNADA 15   (18-01-98)

JORNADA 16   (25-01-98)

 
Covaleda 6-1 Uxama B Quintana 5-0 Uxama B
Almajano 4-1 Quintana Garray B 0-1 Almajano
Bar Numancia 2-3 Garray B Navaleno - Bar Numancia
Langa 3-0 Navaleno Norma San Leonardo B 2-1 Langa
Abejar 4-6 Norma San Leonardo B Duruelo 2-1 Abejar
Valeránica 6-0 Duruelo Valeránica 4-2 Covaleda
 

JORNADA 17   (01-02-98)

JORNADA 18   (08-02-98)

 
Covaleda 4-1 Quintana Garray B 2-1 Quintana
Garray B 0-0 Uxama B Navaleno 3-0 Uxama B
Almajano 3-0 Navaleno Norma San Leonardo B 0-3 Almajano
Bar Numancia 2-1 Norma San Leonardo B Duruelo 1-4 Bar Numancia
Langa 1-0 Duruelo Valeránica 2-2 Langa
Abejar 1-2 Valeránica Abejar 6-1 Covaleda
 

JORNADA 19   (15-02-98)

JORNADA 20   (22-02-98)

 
Garray B 2-1 Covaleda Navaleno 0-4 Garray B
Quintana 5-0 Navaleno Norma San Leonardo B 1-1 Quintana
Uxama B 0-1 Norma San Leonardo B Duruelo 4-1 Uxama B
Almajano 7-0 Duruelo Valeránica 1-2 Almajano
Bar Numancia 1-0 Valeránica Abejar 0-6 Bar Numancia
Langa 5-0 Abejar Covaleda 1-4 Langa
 

JORNADA 21   (01-03-98)

JORNADA 22   (15-03-98)

 
Navaleno 1-2 Covaleda Norma San Leonardo B 2-0 Navaleno
Garray B 3-0 Norma San Leonardo B Duruelo 0-5 Garray B
Quintana 7-1 Duruelo Valeránica 1-0 Quintana
Uxama B 1-3 Valeránica Abejar 3-2 Uxama B
Almajano 4-1 Abejar Langa 1-1 Almajano
Bar Numancia 2-2 Langa Covaleda 3-1 Bar Numancia


Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Almajano 2217 4 1 59 20 52
2 Garray B 2214 5 3 53 14 41
3 Langa 2211 6 5 54 28 34
4 Bar Numancia 2112 3 6 53 35 29
5 Covaleda 2212 3 7 55 40 29
6 Valeránica 2211 3 8 45 27 28
7 Quintana 229 6 7 45 32 28
8 Norma San Leonardo B 229 4 9 58 49 25
9 Navaleno 217 3 11 35 45 25
10 Uxama B 222 5 15 26 61 25
11 Abejar 223 1 18 32 90 24
12 Duruelo 222 1 19 24 98 23

Volver atrás