PRIMERA PROVINCIAL PALENTINA (GRUPO 1) 2008-09

JORNADA 1   (24-01-99)

JORNADA 2   (31-01-99)

 
Barruelo 1-1 Castilla Dueñas Castilla Dueñas 4-2 Alar
San Juanillo 2-5 Monzón Monzón 1-1 Barruelo
Paredes 0-2 Saldaña Saldaña 2-1 San Juanillo
Cervera 0-1 Villamuriel Villamuriel 2-2 Paredes
Alar 2-5 Carrión Carrión 3-0 Cervera
 

JORNADA 3   (07-02-99)

JORNADA 4   (14-02-99)

 
Castilla Dueñas 0-0 Monzón Monzón 5-0 Alar
Barruelo 1-2 Saldaña Saldaña 1-0 Castilla Dueñas
San Juanillo 3-3 Villamuriel Villamuriel 6-0 Barruelo
Paredes 0-2 Carrión Carrión 4-1 San Juanillo
Alar 2-1 Cervera Cervera 0-3 Paredes
 

JORNADA 5   (21-02-99)

JORNADA 6   (28-02-99)

 
Monzón 1-0 Saldaña Saldaña 0-1 Alar
Castilla Dueñas 1-2 Villamuriel Villamuriel 1-1 Monzón
Barruelo 3-3 Carrión Carrión 7-0 Castilla Dueñas
San Juanillo 1-1 Cervera Cervera 0-0 Barruelo
Alar 2-1 Paredes Paredes 5-0 San Juanillo
 

JORNADA 7   (07-03-99)

JORNADA 8   (14-03-99)

 
Saldaña 1-2 Villamuriel Alar 1-1 Villamuriel
Monzón 0-4 Carrión Carrión 0-2 Saldaña
Castilla Dueñas 1-4 Cervera Cervera 3-3 Monzón
Barruelo 2-3 Paredes Paredes 0-1 Castilla Dueñas
Alar 5-1 San Juanillo San Juanillo 0-3 Barruelo
 

JORNADA 9   (21-03-99)

JORNADA 10   (28-03-99)

 
Villamuriel 4-2 Carrión Castilla Dueñas 1-2 Barruelo
Saldaña 3-1 Cervera Monzón 2-3 San Juanillo
Monzón 0-1 Paredes Saldaña 0-1 Paredes
Castilla Dueñas 2-1 San Juanillo Villamuriel 3-0 Cervera
Barruelo 1-2 Alar Carrión 0-1 Alar
 

JORNADA 11   (11-04-99)

JORNADA 12   (18-04-99)

 
Alar 2-1 Castilla Dueñas Monzón 1-0 Castilla Dueñas
Barruelo 2-2 Monzón Saldaña 2-2 Barruelo
San Juanillo 1-2 Saldaña Villamuriel 3-1 San Juanillo
Paredes 2-0 Villamuriel Carrión 0-0 Paredes
Cervera 1-2 Carrión Cervera 0-3 Alar
 

JORNADA 13   (25-04-99)

JORNADA 14   (02-05-99)

 
Alar 1-1 Monzón Saldaña 0-1 Monzón
Castilla Dueñas 2-3 Saldaña Villamuriel 2-2 Castilla Dueñas
Barruelo 0-2 Villamuriel Carrión 2-1 Barruelo
San Juanillo 0-6 Carrión Cervera 5-2 San Juanillo
Paredes 2-0 Cervera Paredes 3-2 Alar
 

JORNADA 15   (09-05-99)

JORNADA 16   (16-05-99)

 
Alar 3-1 Saldaña Villamuriel 2-0 Saldaña
Monzón 0-3 Villamuriel Carrión 1-0 Monzón
Castilla Dueñas 3-1 Carrión Cervera 5-0 Castilla Dueñas
Barruelo 2-5 Cervera Paredes 4-2 Barruelo
San Juanillo 3-3 Paredes San Juanillo 0-3 Alar
 

JORNADA 17   (23-05-99)

JORNADA 18   (30-05-99)

 
Villamuriel 0-0 Alar Carrión 0-1 Villamuriel
Saldaña 0-1 Carrión Cervera 1-2 Saldaña
Monzón 5-0 Cervera Paredes 3-1 Monzón
Castilla Dueñas 1-5 Paredes San Juanillo 1-0 Castilla Dueñas
Barruelo 6-3 San Juanillo Alar 6-0 Barruelo

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Villamuriel 18 11 6 1 38 16 39
2 Paredes 18 11 3 4 38 20 36
3 Alar 18 11 3 4 38 25 36
4 Carrión 18 11 2 5 43 19 35
5 Saldaña 18 9 1 8 23 21 28
6 Monzón 18 6 6 6 29 25 24
7 Cervera 18 4 3 11 37 38 15
8 Barruelo 18 3 6 9 29 45 15
9 Castilla Dueñas 18 4 3 11 20 39 15
10 San Juanillo 18 2 3 13 23 60 9

Volver atrás