PRIMERA PROVINCIAL PALENTINA 2018-19

 

JORNADA 1   (09-09-18)

JORNADA 2   (09-09-18)

 
Velilla 1-1 Villalobón Villalobón 2-1 Castilla Dueñas
San Telmo 3-0 Alar Alar 3-2 Velilla

San Antonio

0-1 Cristo Atlético B Cristo Atlético B 0-7 San Telmo
Saldaña 2-0 Monzón Monzón 9-1 San Antonio
Villada 1-1 Astudillo Astudillo 2-1 Saldaña
Aguilar 3-0 San Juanillo San Juanillo 1-2 Villada
Carejas Paredes 2-2 Frómista Frómista 1-1 Aguilar
Baltanás - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Carejas Paredes
Castilla Dueñas 3-0 Cervera Cervera 2-2 Baltanás
 

JORNADA 3   (23-09-18)

JORNADA 4   (30-09-18)

 
Villalobón 1-0 Alar Alar 2-2 Castilla Dueñas
Velilla 1-1 Cristo Atlético B Cristo Atlético B 1-2 Villalobón
San Telmo 0-2 Monzón Monzón 2-0 Velilla
San Antonio 1-4 Astudillo Astudillo 3-1 San Telmo
Saldaña 3-1 San Juanillo San Juanillo 3-2 San Antonio
Villada 3-4 Frómista Frómista 2-0 Saldaña
Aguilar - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Villada
Carejas Paredes 2-2 Cervera Cervera 1-2 Aguilar
Castilla Dueñas 2-4 Baltanás Baltanás 1-1 Carejas Paredes
 

JORNADA 5   (07-10-18)

JORNADA 6   (14-10-18)

 
Alar 1-5 Cristo Atlético B Cristo Atlético B 4-0 Castilla Dueñas
Villalobón 2-1 Monzón Monzón 2-1 Alar
Velilla 2-1 Astudillo Astudillo 4-1 Villalobón
San Telmo 2-0 San Juanillo San Juanillo 2-3 Velilla
San Antonio 1-4 Frómista Frómista 1-1 San Telmo
Saldaña - DESCANSA DESCANSA - San Antonio
Villada 2-3 Cervera Cervera 3-0 Saldaña
Aguilar 0-2 Baltanás Baltanás 3-1 Villada
Castilla Dueñas 0-2 Carejas Paredes Carejas Paredes 0-0 Aguilar
 

JORNADA 7   (21-10-18)

JORNADA 8   (28-10-18)

 
Cristo Atlético B 2-0 Monzón Monzón 3-0 Castilla Dueñas
Alar 1-0 Astudillo Astudillo 1-4 Cristo Atlético B
Villalobón 1-1 San Juanillo San Juanillo 1-2 Alar
Velilla 0-1 Frómista Frómista 1-2 Villalobón
San Telmo - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Velilla
San Antonio 2-3 Cervera Cervera 0-3 San Telmo
Saldaña 0-1 Baltanás Baltanás 2-1 San Antonio
Villada 1-3 Carejas Paredes Carejas Paredes 6-0 Saldaña
Castilla Dueñas 0-2 Aguilar Aguilar 4-2 Villada
 

JORNADA 9   (04-11-18)

JORNADA 10   (11-11-18)

 
Monzón 1-1 Astudillo Astudillo 6-2 Castilla Dueñas
Cristo Atlético B 1-0 San Juanillo San Juanillo 2-1 Monzón
Alar 1-2 Frómista Frómista 1-2 Cristo Atlético B
Villalobón - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Alar
Velilla 2-0 Cervera Cervera 2-1 Villalobón
San Telmo 2-2 Baltanás Baltanás 3-2 Velilla
San Antonio 1-4 Carejas Paredes Carejas Paredes 7-2 San Telmo
Saldaña 1-2 Aguilar Aguilar 2-0 San Antonio
Castilla Dueñas 1-2 Villada Villada 2-0 Saldaña
 

JORNADA 11   (18-11-18)

JORNADA 12   (25-11-18)

 
Astudillo 2-0 San Juanillo San Juanillo 1-2 Castilla Dueñas
Monzón 1-2 Frómista Frómista 1-0 Astudillo
Cristo Atlético B - DESCANSA DESCANSA - Monzón
Alar 2-4 Cervera Cervera 3-1 Cristo Atlético B
Villalobón 1-2 Baltanás Baltanás 5-1 Alar
Velilla 1-3 Carejas Paredes Carejas Paredes 2-1 Villalobón
San Telmo 1-2 Aguilar Aguilar 2-1 Velilla
San Antonio 2-1 Villada Villada 4-1 San Telmo
Castilla Dueñas 3-1 Saldaña Saldaña 3-1 San Antonio
 

JORNADA 13   (02-12-18)

JORNADA 14   (09-12-18)

 
San Juanillo 1-3 Frómista Frómista 2-2 Castilla Dueñas
Astudillo - DESCANSA DESCANSA - San Juanillo
Monzón 2-0 Cervera Cervera 5-1 Astudillo
Cristo Atlético B 1-0 Baltanás Baltanás 0-1 Monzón
Alar 1-3 Carejas Paredes Carejas Paredes 3-1 Cristo Atlético B
Villalobón 4-1 Aguilar Aguilar 2-0 Alar
Velilla 0-2 Villada Villada 1-2 Villalobón
San Telmo 4-0 Saldaña Saldaña 3-2 Velilla
Castilla Dueñas 5-0 San Antonio San Antonio 2-5 San Telmo
 

JORNADA 15   (16-12-18)

JORNADA 16   (23-12-18)

 
Frómista - DESCANSA Castilla Dueñas - DESCANSA
San Juanillo 1-3 Cervera Cervera - Frómista
Astudillo 2-2 Baltanás Baltanás - San Juanillo
Monzón 0-2 Carejas Paredes Carejas Paredes - Astudillo
Cristo Atlético B 0-2 Aguilar Aguilar - Monzón
Alar 2-5 Villada Villada - Cristo Atlético B
Villalobón 4-0 Saldaña Saldaña - Alar
Velilla 0-1 San Antonio San Antonio - Villalobón
San Telmo 2-2 Castilla Dueñas San Telmo - Velilla
 

JORNADA 17   (13-01-19)

JORNADA 18   (20-01-19)

 
DESCANSA - Cervera Villalobón - Velilla
Frómista - Baltanás Alar - San Telmo
San Juanillo - Carejas Paredes Cristo Atlético B - San Antonio
Astudillo - Aguilar Monzón - Saldaña
Monzón - Villada Astudillo - Villada
Cristo Atlético B - Saldaña San Juanillo - Aguilar
Alar - San Antonio Frómista - Carejas Paredes
Villalobón - San Telmo DESCANSA - Baltanás
Velilla - Castilla Dueñas Cervera - Castilla Dueñas
 

JORNADA 19   (27-01-19)

JORNADA 20   (03-02-19)

 
Castilla Dueñas - Villalobón Alar - Villalobón
Velilla - Alar Cristo Atlético B - Velilla
San Telmo - Cristo Atlético B Monzón - San Telmo
San Antonio - Monzón Astudillo - San Antonio
Saldaña - Astudillo San Juanillo - Saldaña
Villada - San Juanillo Frómista - Villada
Aguilar - Frómista DESCANSA - Aguilar
Carejas Paredes - DESCANSA Cervera - Carejas Paredes
Baltanás - Cervera Baltanás - Castilla Dueñas
 

JORNADA 21   (17-02-19)

JORNADA 22   (24-02-19)

 
Castilla Dueñas - Alar Cristo Atlético B - Alar
Villalobón - Cristo Atlético B Monzón - Villalobón
Velilla - Monzón Astudillo - Velilla
San Telmo - Astudillo San Juanillo - San Telmo
San Antonio - San Juanillo Frómista - San Antonio
Saldaña - Frómista DESCANSA - Saldaña
Villada - DESCANSA Cervera - Villada
Aguilar - Cervera Baltanás - Aguilar
Carejas Paredes - Baltanás Carejas Paredes - Castilla Dueñas
 

JORNADA 23   (03-03-19)

JORNADA 24   (10-03-19)

 
Castilla Dueñas - Cristo Atlético B Monzón - Cristo Atlético B
Alar - Monzón Astudillo - Alar
Villalobón - Astudillo San Juanillo - Villalobón
Velilla - San Juanillo Frómista - Velilla
San Telmo - Frómista DESCANSA - San Telmo
San Antonio - DESCANSA Cervera - San Antonio
Saldaña - Cervera Baltanás - Saldaña
Villada - Baltanás Carejas Paredes - Villada
Aguilar - Carejas Paredes Aguilar - Castilla Dueñas
 

JORNADA 25   (17-03-19)

JORNADA 26   (24-03-19)

 
Castilla Dueñas - Monzón Astudillo - Monzón
Cristo Atlético B - Astudillo San Juanillo - Cristo Atlético B
Alar - San Juanillo Frómista - Alar
Villalobón - Frómista DESCANSA - Villalobón
Velilla - DESCANSA Cervera - Velilla
San Telmo - Cervera Baltanás - San Telmo
San Antonio - Baltanás Carejas Paredes - San Antonio
Saldaña - Carejas Paredes Aguilar - Saldaña
Villada - Aguilar Villada - Castilla Dueñas
 

JORNADA 27   (31-03-19)

JORNADA 28   (07-04-19)

 
Castilla Dueñas - Astudillo San Juanillo - Astudillo
Monzón - San Juanillo Frómista - Monzón
Cristo Atlético B - Frómista DESCANSA - Cristo Atlético B
Alar - DESCANSA Cervera - Alar
Villalobón - Cervera Baltanás - Villalobón
Velilla - Baltanás Carejas Paredes - Velilla
San Telmo - Carejas Paredes Aguilar - San Telmo
San Antonio - Aguilar Villada - San Antonio
Saldaña - Villada Saldaña - Castilla Dueñas
 

JORNADA 29   (14-04-19)

JORNADA 30   (28-04-19)

 
Castilla Dueñas - San Juanillo Frómista - San Juanillo
Astudillo - Frómista DESCANSA - Astudillo
Monzón - DESCANSA Cervera - Monzón
Cristo Atlético B - Cervera Baltanás - Cristo Atlético B
Alar - Baltanás Carejas Paredes - Alar
Villalobón - Carejas Paredes Aguilar - Villalobón
Velilla - Aguilar Villada - Velilla
San Telmo - Villada Saldaña - San Telmo
San Antonio - Saldaña San Antonio - Castilla Dueñas
 

JORNADA 31   (05-05-19)

JORNADA 32   (12-05-19)

 
Castilla Dueñas - Frómista DESCANSA - Frómista
San Juanillo - DESCANSA Cervera - San Juanillo
Astudillo - Cervera Baltanás - Astudillo
Monzón - Baltanás Carejas Paredes - Monzón
Cristo Atlético B - Carejas Paredes Aguilar - Cristo Atlético B
Alar - Aguilar Villada - Alar
Villalobón - Villada Saldaña - Villalobón
Velilla - Saldaña San Antonio - Velilla
San Telmo - San Antonio San Telmo - Castilla Dueñas
 

JORNADA 33   (19-05-19)

JORNADA 34   (26-05-19)

 
DESCANSA - Castilla Dueñas Cervera - DESCANSA
Frómista - Cervera Baltanás - Frómista
San Juanillo - Baltanás Carejas Paredes - San Juanillo
Astudillo - Carejas Paredes Aguilar - Astudillo
Monzón - Aguilar Villada - Monzón
Cristo Atlético B - Villada Saldaña - Cristo Atlético B
Alar - Saldaña San Antonio - Alar
Villalobón - San Antonio San Telmo - Villalobón
Velilla - San Telmo Castilla Dueñas - Velilla

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Velilla 34 18 10 6 58 31 64
2 Villada 34 17 11 6 48 22 62
3 Carejas Paredes 34 16 11 7 39 32 59
4 Cristo Atlético B 34 17 7 10 47 38 58
5 Cervera 34 15 11 8 56 42 56
6 San Antonio 34 15 9 10 44 37 54
7 Frómista 34 13 11 10 40 28 50
8 Villalobón 34 14 7 13 52 46 49
9 Saldaña 34 12 12 10 38 36 48
10 Monzón 34 13 7 14 41 42 46
11 Castilla Dueñas 34 12 7 15 43 52 43
12 San Telmo 34 9 14 11 39 40 41
13 Aguilar 34 10 11 13 30 41 41
14 DESCANSA 34 10 10 14 48 51 40
15 Astudillo 34 10 9 15 44 49 39
16 Baltanás 34 7 9 18 32 52 30
17 Alar 34 7 8 19 38 56 29
18 San Juanillo 34 5 8 21 23 65 23

Volver atrás