PRIMERA PROVINCIAL PALENTINA 2002-03


JORNADA 1   (29-09-02)

JORNADA 2   (06-10-02)

 
Paredes 6-2 Frómista Frómista - DESCANSA
Castilla Dueñas 3-1 Cristo Atlético Cristo Atlético 2-0 Paredes
Amusco 0-4 Internacional La Amistad Internacional La Amistad 1-1 Castilla Dueñas
Cervera 3-2 Barruelo Barruelo 5-0 Amusco
Monzón 4-1 Villamuriel Villamuriel 3-0 Cervera
Alar 0-2 Astudillo Astudillo 1-1 Monzón
DESCANSA - Saldaña Saldaña 0-1 Alar
 

JORNADA 3   (13-10-02)

JORNADA 4   (20-10-02)

 
Frómista 1-2 Cristo Atlético Cristo Atlético - DESCANSA
Paredes 3-1 Internacional La Amistad Internacional La Amistad 3-2 Frómista
Castilla Dueñas 7-1 Barruelo Barruelo 1-5 Paredes
Amusco 2-7 Villamuriel Villamuriel 1-0 Castilla Dueñas
Cervera 1-2 Astudillo Astudillo 1-0 Amusco
Monzón 6-0 Saldaña Saldaña 7-0 Cervera
DESCANSA - Alar Alar 1-0 Monzón
 

JORNADA 5   (27-10-02)

JORNADA 6   (10-11-02)

 
Cristo Atlético 7-0 Internacional La Amistad Internacional La Amistad - DESCANSA
Frómista 1-2 Barruelo Barruelo 2-4 Cristo Atlético
Paredes 1-2 Villamuriel Villamuriel 5-1 Frómista
Castilla Dueñas 4-1 Astudillo Astudillo 0-3 Paredes
Amusco 0-9 Saldaña Saldaña 1-0 Castilla Dueñas
Cervera 0-3 Alar Alar 4-1 Amusco
DESCANSA - Monzón Monzón 7-0 Cervera
 

JORNADA 7   (17-11-02)

JORNADA 8   (24-11-02)

 
Internacional La Amistad 0-3 Barruelo Barruelo - DESCANSA
Cristo Atlético 2-0 Villamuriel Villamuriel 2-0 Internacional La Amistad
Frómista 1-2 Astudillo Astudillo 2-2 Cristo Atlético
Paredes 1-0 Saldaña Saldaña 4-0 Frómista
Castilla Dueñas 3-1 Alar Alar 0-1 Paredes
Amusco 0-5 Monzón Monzón 2-1 Castilla Dueñas
DESCANSA - Cervera Cervera 2-2 Amusco
 

JORNADA 9   (01-12-02)

JORNADA 10   (08-12-02)

 
Barruelo 3-2 Villamuriel Villamuriel - DESCANSA
Internacional La Amistad 0-0 Astudillo Astudillo 2-3 Barruelo
Cristo Atlético 2-0 Saldaña Saldaña 0-1 Internacional La Amistad
Frómista 2-3 Alar Alar 1-2 Cristo Atlético
Paredes 1-0 Monzón Monzón 4-0 Frómista
Castilla Dueñas 4-1 Cervera Cervera 1-3 Paredes
DESCANSA - Amusco Amusco 1-7 Castilla Dueñas
 

JORNADA 11   (15-12-02)

JORNADA 12   (12-01-03)

 
Villamuriel 3-0 Astudillo DESCANSA - Astudillo
Barruelo 4-2 Saldaña Saldaña 1-4 Villamuriel
Internacional La Amistad 0-2 Alar Alar 3-1 Barruelo
Cristo Atlético 2-0 Monzón Monzón 9-4 Internacional La Amistad
Frómista 2-2 Cervera Cervera 0-3 Cristo Atlético
Paredes 11-0 Amusco Amusco 0-4 Frómista
DESCANSA - Castilla Dueñas Castilla Dueñas 1-2 Paredes
 

JORNADA 13   (19-01-03)

JORNADA 14   (26-01-03)

 
Saldaña 1-0 Astudillo Frómista 1-6 Paredes
Villamuriel 5-1 Alar Cristo Atlético 2-1 Castilla Dueñas
Barruelo 2-2 Monzón Internacional La Amistad 8-0 Amusco
Internacional La Amistad 2-2 Cervera Barruelo 3-3 Cervera
Cristo Atlético 13-1 Amusco Villamuriel 0-1 Monzón
Frómista 4-0 Castilla Dueñas Astudillo 4-0 Alar
Paredes - DESCANSA Saldaña - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 15   (02-02-03)

JORNADA 16   (09-02-03)

 
DESCANSA - Frómista Cristo Atlético 6-0 Frómista
Paredes 0-0 Cristo Atlético Internacional La Amistad 0-1 Paredes
Castilla Dueñas 2-0 Internacional La Amistad Barruelo 2-3 Castilla Dueñas
Amusco 0-12 Barruelo Villamuriel 1-1 Amusco
Cervera 2-6 Villamuriel Astudillo 8-0 Cervera
Monzón 1-3 Astudillo Saldaña 0-1 Monzón
Alar 1-1 Saldaña Alar - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 17   (16-02-03)

JORNADA 18   (23-02-03)

 
DESCANSA - Cristo Atlético Internacional La Amistad 2-4 Cristo Atlético
Frómista 0-1 Internacional La Amistad Barruelo 8-0 Frómista
Paredes 1-2 Barruelo Villamuriel 0-0 Paredes
Castilla Dueñas 2-0 Villamuriel Astudillo 1-1 Castilla Dueñas
Amusco 0-4 Astudillo Saldaña 3-0 Amusco
Cervera 0-5 Saldaña Alar 3-2 Cervera
Monzón 0-0 Alar Monzón - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (02-03-03)

JORNADA 20   (09-03-03)

 
DESCANSA - Internacional La Amistad Barruelo 5-0 Internacional La Amistad
Cristo Atlético 9-2 Barruelo Villamuriel 2-2 Cristo Atlético
Frómista 2-3 Villamuriel Astudillo 1-2 Frómista
Paredes 1-0 Astudillo Saldaña 0-2 Paredes
Castilla Dueñas 6-1 Saldaña Alar 0-2 Castilla Dueñas
Amusco 0-2 Alar Monzón 6-0 Amusco
Cervera 0-4 Monzón Cervera - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 21   (16-03-03)

JORNADA 22   (23-03-03)

 
DESCANSA - Barruelo Villamuriel 1-3 Barruelo
Internacional La Amistad 0-2 Villamuriel Astudillo 1-4 Internacional La Amistad
Cristo Atlético 6-2 Astudillo Saldaña 2-2 Cristo Atlético
Frómista 0-0 Saldaña Alar 3-0 Frómista
Paredes 3-0 Alar Monzón 2-1 Paredes
Castilla Dueñas 1-2 Monzón Cervera 0-3 Castilla Dueñas
Amusco 6-4 Cervera Amusco - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (30-03-03)

JORNADA 24   (06-04-03)

 
DESCANSA - Villamuriel Astudillo 2-2 Villamuriel
Barruelo 1-3 Astudillo Saldaña 1-5 Barruelo
Internacional La Amistad 1-4 Saldaña Alar 1-0 Internacional La Amistad
Cristo Atlético 2-0 Alar Monzón 1-1 Cristo Atlético
Frómista 1-0 Monzón Cervera 1-2 Frómista
Paredes 8-0 Cervera Amusco 1-6 Paredes
Castilla Dueñas 5-0 Amusco Castilla Dueñas - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 25   (27-04-03)

JORNADA 26   (04-05-03)

 
Astudillo - DESCANSA Astudillo 4-1 Saldaña
Villamuriel 2-2 Saldaña Alar 2-0 Villamuriel
Barruelo 7-1 Alar Monzón 3-1 Barruelo
Internacional La Amistad 2-2 Monzón Cervera 2-3 Internacional La Amistad
Cristo Atlético 13-0 Cervera Amusco 0-6 Cristo Atlético
Frómista 3-2 Amusco Castilla Dueñas 0-6 Frómista
Paredes 2-1 Castilla Dueñas DESCANSA - Paredes

 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Cristo Atlético 24 18 5 195 22 59
2 Paredes 24 18 2 4 68 17 56
3 Monzón 24 14 5 5 63 23 47
4 Castilla Dueñas 24 15 2 7 68 23 47
5 Barruelo 24 13 2 9 80 56 41
6 Villamuriel 24 12 5 7 54 34 41
7 Alar 24 12 2 10 33 38 38
8 Astudillo* 24 10 5 9 46 38 32
9 Saldaña 24 8 4 12 45 43 28
10 Internacional La Amistad 24 7 4 13 37 55 25
11 Frómista 24 5 2 17 27 74 17
12 Amusco 24 1 2 21 17 132 5
13 Cervera** 24 1 4 19 26 104 1

* Tres puntos menos por sanción federativa.
** Seis puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás