PRIMERA PROVINCIAL PALENTINA 2001-02
 

JORNADA 1   (16-12-01)

JORNADA 2   (23-12-01)

 
Astudillo 0-0 Paredes Paredes - DESCANSA
Monzón 2-0 Saldaña Saldaña 5-1 Astudillo
Cervera 3-2 Frómista Frómista 1-4 Monzón
Carrión 0-9 Villamuriel Villamuriel 2-0 Cervera
Villada 3-2 Cristo Atlético Cristo Atlético 1-1 Carrión
DESCANSA - Barruelo Barruelo 2-3 Villada
 

JORNADA 3   (13-01-02)

JORNADA 4   (20-01-02)

 
Paredes 3-1 Saldaña Saldaña - DESCANSA
Astudillo 3-0 Frómista Paredes 2-1 Frómista
Monzón 0-0 Villamuriel Villamuriel 2-0 Astudillo
Cervera 1-2 Cristo Atlético Cristo Atlético 2-3 Monzón
Carrión 2-1 Barruelo Barruelo 1-0 Cervera
DESCANSA - Villada Villada 7-1 Carrión
 

JORNADA 5   (27-01-02)

JORNADA 6   (03-02-02)

 
Saldaña 2-2 Frómista Frómista - DESCANSA
Paredes 1-0 Villamuriel Villamuriel 5-0 Saldaña
Astudillo 2-0 Cristo Atlético Cristo Atlético 1-2 Paredes
Monzón 4-1 Barruelo Barruelo 5-4 Astudillo
Cervera 0-3 Villada Villada 2-1 Monzón
DESCANSA - Carrión Carrión 2-0 Cervera
 

JORNADA 7   (10-02-02)

JORNADA 8   (17-02-02)

 
Frómista 0-3 Villamuriel Villamuriel - DESCANSA
Saldaña 2-1 Cristo Atlético Cristo Atlético 1-0 Frómista
Paredes 4-3 Barruelo Barruelo 0-0 Saldaña
Astudillo 3-0 Villada Villada 3-2 Paredes
Monzón 4-4 Carrión Carrión 1-1 Astudillo
DESCANSA - Cervera Cervera 1-4 Monzón
 

JORNADA 9   (24-02-02)

JORNADA 10   (03-03-02)

 
Villamuriel 3-1 Cristo Atlético Cristo Atlético - DESCANSA
Frómista 0-1 Barruelo Barruelo 5-3 Villamuriel
Saldaña 1-2 Villada Villada 2-0 Frómista
Paredes 4-2 Carrión Carrión 4-0 Saldaña
Astudillo 0-0 Cervera Cervera 3-2 Paredes
DESCANSA - Monzón Monzón 1-0 Astudillo
 

JORNADA 11   (10-03-02)

JORNADA 12   (17-03-02)

 
Cristo Atlético 0-4 Barruelo Paredes 3-0 Astudillo
Villamuriel 1-3 Villada Saldaña 4-1 Monzón
Frómista 3-1 Carrión Frómista 3-2 Cervera
Saldaña 3-1 Cervera Villamuriel 0-2 Carrión
Paredes 2-1 Monzón Cristo Atlético 0-2 Villada
Astudillo - DESCANSA Barruelo - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 13   (24-03-02)

JORNADA 14   (07-04-02)

 
DESCANSA - Paredes Saldaña 1-2 Paredes
Astudillo 3-4 Saldaña Frómista 2-2 Astudillo
Monzón 1-0 Frómista Villamuriel 0-1 Monzón
Cervera 1-5 Villamuriel Cristo Atlético 3-0 Cervera
Carrión 0-1 Cristo Atlético Barruelo 8-4 Carrión
Villada 8-1 Barruelo Villada - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 15   (14-04-02)

JORNADA 16   (21-04-02)

 
DESCANSA - Saldaña Frómista 0-3 Saldaña
Frómista 0-3 Paredes Villamuriel 1-1 Paredes
Astudillo 4-6 Villamuriel Cristo Atlético 0-2 Astudillo
Monzón 7-1 Cristo Atlético Barruelo 1-4 Monzón
Cervera 1-1 Barruelo Villada 3-1 Cervera
Carrión 1-4 Villada Carrión - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 17   (28-04-02)

JORNADA 18   (05-05-02)

 
DESCANSA - Frómista Villamuriel 4-1 Frómista
Saldaña 1-0 Villamuriel Cristo Atlético 0-0 Saldaña
Paredes 3-1 Cristo Atlético Barruelo 1-2 Paredes
Astudillo 2-1 Barruelo Villada 4-0 Astudillo
Monzón 4-4 Villada Carrión 1-6 Monzón
Cervera 2-1 Carrión Cervera - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 19   (12-05-02)

JORNADA 20   (19-05-02)

 
DESCANSA - Villamuriel Cristo Atlético 0-3 Villamuriel
Frómista 0-1 Cristo Atlético Barruelo 6-1 Frómista
Saldaña 3-1 Barruelo Villada 2-2 Saldaña
Paredes 0-3 Villada Carrión 0-3 Paredes
Astudillo 5-1 Carrión Cervera 1-6 Astudillo
Monzón 4-0 Cervera Monzón - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 21   (26-05-02)

JORNADA 22   (02-06-02)

 
DESCANSA - Cristo Atlético Barruelo 6-2 Cristo Atlético
Villamuriel 5-3 Barruelo Villada 5-3 Villamuriel
Frómista 2-1 Villada Carrión 0-3 Frómista
Saldaña 3-0 Carrión Cervera 0-3 Saldaña
Paredes 6-0 Cervera Monzón 4-4 Paredes
Astudillo 1-2 Monzón DESCANSA - Astudillo


 
Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Villada 20 16 2 264 27 50
2 Paredes 20 14 3 3 49 26 45
3 Monzón 20 13 4 3 58 29 43
4 Villamuriel 20 11 2 7 55 29 35
5 Saldaña 20 10 4 6 38 30 34
6 Barruelo 20 8 2 10 49 55 26
7 Astudillo 20 7 4 9 39 38 25
8 Cristo Atlético 20 5 2 13 20 44 17
9 Carrión 20 4 3 13 31 63 15
10 Frómista 20 4 2 14 21 45 14
11 Cervera 20 3 2 15 17 56 11

Volver atrás