PRIMERA PROVINCIAL BURGALESA 2018-19


JORNADA 1   (16-09-18)

JORNADA 2   (23-09-18)


Salas 7-1 Alba Castellae Alba Castellae - DESCANSA
Burgos CD B 0-2 Alcázar Alcázar 1-1 Salas
Cerezo 2-5 Capiscol Capiscol 0-1 Burgos CD B
Vadillos 5-1 Trespaderne Trespaderne 1-4 Cerezo
Groggy's Gamonal 1-1 San Felices San Felices 0-3 Vadillos
Internacional Vista Alegre 3-2 Raudense Raudense 2-1 Groggy's Gamonal
Burgos Promesas 2000 B 7-0 Montija Montija 0-3 Internacional Vista Alegre
DESCANSA - Belorado Belorado 2-0 Burgos Promesas 2000 B

JORNADA 3   (30-09-18)

JORNADA 4   (07-10-18)


Alba Castellae 1-3 Alcázar Alcázar - DESCANSA
Salas 2-1 Capiscol Capiscol 3-1 Alba Castellae
Burgos CD B 10-0 Trespaderne Trespaderne 0-1 Salas
Cerezo 2-3 San Felices San Felices 0-2 Burgos CD B
Vadillos 2-1 Raudense Raudense 3-1 Cerezo
Groggy's Gamonal 6-1 Montija Montija 1-2 Vadillos
Internacional Vista Alegre 5-4 Belorado Belorado 6-1 Groggy's Gamonal
DESCANSA - Burgos Promesas 2000 B Burgos Promesas 2000 B 1-1 Internacional Vista Alegre

JORNADA 5   (14-10-18)

JORNADA 6   (21-10-18)


Alcázar 1-1 Capiscol Capiscol - DESCANSA
Alba Castellae 3-1 Trespaderne Trespaderne 0-5 Alcázar
Salas 3-0 San Felices San Felices 1-1 Alba Castellae
Burgos CD B 3-0 Raudense Raudense 2-3 Salas
Cerezo 3-1 Montija Montija 0-4 Burgos CD B
Vadillos 2-2 Belorado Belorado 3-1 Cerezo
Groggy's Gamonal 3-5 Burgos Promesas 2000 B Burgos Promesas 2000 B 0-0 Vadillos
DESCANSA - Internacional Vista Alegre Internacional Vista Alegre 3-2 Groggy's Gamonal

JORNADA 7   (28-10-18)

JORNADA 8   (04-11-18)


Capiscol 5-0 Trespaderne Trespaderne - DESCANSA
Alcázar 2-2 San Felices San Felices 1-1 Capiscol
Alba Castellae 1-3 Raudense Raudense 3-1 Alcázar
Salas 3-0 Montija Montija 3-2 Alba Castellae
Burgos CD B 0-1 Belorado Belorado 3-0 Salas
Cerezo 3-3 Burgos Promesas 2000 B Burgos Promesas 2000 B 2-3 Burgos CD B
Vadillos 2-4 Internacional Vista Alegre Internacional Vista Alegre 2-1 Cerezo
DESCANSA - Groggy's Gamonal Groggy's Gamonal 1-1 Vadillos

JORNADA 9   (11-11-18)

JORNADA 10   (18-11-18)


Trespaderne 0-1 San Felices San Felices - DESCANSA
Capiscol 1-1 Raudense Raudense 3-1 Trespaderne
Alcázar 1-0 Montija Montija 1-2 Capiscol
Alba Castellae 0-3 Belorado Belorado 2-2 Alcázar
Salas 1-1 Burgos Promesas 2000 B Burgos Promesas 2000 B 5-0 Alba Castellae
Burgos CD B 1-2 Internacional Vista Alegre Internacional Vista Alegre 2-1 Salas
Cerezo 1-3 Groggy's Gamonal Groggy's Gamonal 2-2 Burgos CD B
DESCANSA - Vadillos Vadillos 4-0 Cerezo

JORNADA 11   (25-11-18)

JORNADA 12   (02-12-18)


San Felices 0-2 Raudense Raudense - DESCANSA
Trespaderne 2-2 Montija Montija 2-3 San Felices
Capiscol 2-2 Belorado Belorado 1-1 Trespaderne
Alcázar 1-0 Burgos Promesas 2000 B Burgos Promesas 2000 B 2-1 Capiscol
Alba Castellae 1-1 Internacional Vista Alegre Internacional Vista Alegre 6-0 Alcázar
Salas 1-1 Groggy's Gamonal Groggy's Gamonal 2-0 Alba Castellae
Burgos CD B 1-1 Vadillos Vadillos 4-1 Salas
DESCANSA - Cerezo Cerezo 2-1 Burgos CD B

JORNADA 13   (16-12-18)

JORNADA 14   (13-01-19)


Raudense 3-0 Montija DESCANSA - Montija
San Felices 0-7 Belorado Belorado - Raudense
Trespaderne 0-2 Burgos Promesas 2000 B Burgos Promesas 2000 B - San Felices
Capiscol 2-3 Internacional Vista Alegre Internacional Vista Alegre - Trespaderne
Alcázar 2-1 Groggy's Gamonal Groggy's Gamonal - Capiscol
Alba Castellae 4-3 Vadillos Vadillos - Alcázar
Salas 5-1 Cerezo Cerezo - Alba Castellae
DESCANSA - Burgos CD B Burgos CD B - Salas

JORNADA 15   (20-01-19)

JORNADA 16   (27-01-19)


Montija - Belorado Alba Castellae - Salas
Raudense - Burgos Promesas 2000 B Alcázar - Burgos CD B
San Felices - Internacional Vista Alegre Capiscol - Cerezo
Trespaderne - Groggy's Gamonal Trespaderne - Vadillos
Capiscol - Vadillos San Felices - Groggy's Gamonal
Alcázar - Cerezo Raudense - Internacional Vista Alegre
Alba Castellae - Burgos CD B Montija - Burgos Promesas 2000 B
Salas - DESCANSA Belorado - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 17   (03-02-19)

JORNADA 18   (10-02-19)

 
DESCANSA - Alba Castellae Alcázar - Alba Castellae
Salas - Alcázar Capiscol - Salas
Burgos CD B - Capiscol Trespaderne - Burgos CD B
Cerezo - Trespaderne San Felices - Cerezo
Vadillos - San Felices Raudense - Vadillos
Groggy's Gamonal - Raudense Montija - Groggy's Gamonal
Internacional Vista Alegre - Montija Belorado - Internacional Vista Alegre
Burgos Promesas 2000 B - Belorado Burgos Promesas 2000 B - DESCANSA

JORNADA 19   (17-02-19)

JORNADA 20   (24-02-19)


DESCANSA - Alcázar Capiscol - Alcázar
Alba Castellae - Capiscol Trespaderne - Alba Castellae
Salas - Trespaderne San Felices - Salas
Burgos CD B - San Felices Raudense - Burgos CD B
Cerezo - Raudense Montija - Cerezo
Vadillos - Montija Belorado - Vadillos
Groggy's Gamonal - Belorado Burgos Promesas 2000 B - Groggy's Gamonal
Internacional Vista Alegre - Burgos Promesas 2000 B Internacional Vista Alegre - DESCANSA

JORNADA 21   (03-03-19)

JORNADA 22   (10-03-19)


DESCANSA - Capiscol Trespaderne - Capiscol
Alcázar - Trespaderne San Felices - Alcázar
Alba Castellae - San Felices Raudense - Alba Castellae
Salas - Raudense Montija - Salas
Burgos CD B - Montija Belorado - Burgos CD B
Cerezo - Belorado Burgos Promesas 2000 B - Cerezo
Vadillos - Burgos Promesas 2000 B Internacional Vista Alegre - Vadillos
Groggy's Gamonal - Internacional Vista Alegre Groggy's Gamonal - DESCANSA

JORNADA 23   (17-03-19)

JORNADA 24   (24-03-19)

 
DESCANSA - Trespaderne San Felices - Trespaderne
Capiscol - San Felices Raudense - Capiscol
Alcázar - Raudense Montija - Alcázar
Alba Castellae - Montija Belorado - Alba Castellae
Salas - Belorado Burgos Promesas 2000 B - Salas
Burgos CD B - Burgos Promesas 2000 B Internacional Vista Alegre - Burgos CD B
Cerezo - Internacional Vista Alegre Groggy's Gamonal - Cerezo
Vadillos - Groggy's Gamonal Vadillos - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 25   (31-03-19)

JORNADA 26   (07-04-19)


DESCANSA - San Felices Raudense - San Felices
Trespaderne - Raudense Montija - Trespaderne
Capiscol - Montija Belorado - Capiscol
Alcázar - Belorado Burgos Promesas 2000 B - Alcázar
Alba Castellae - Burgos Promesas 2000 B Internacional Vista Alegre - Alba Castellae
Salas - Internacional Vista Alegre Groggy's Gamonal - Salas
Burgos CD B - Groggy's Gamonal Vadillos - Burgos CD B
Cerezo - Vadillos Cerezo - DESCANSA

JORNADA 27   (28-04-19)

JORNADA 28   (05-05-19)


DESCANSA - Raudense Montija - Raudense
San Felices - Montija Belorado - San Felices
Trespaderne - Belorado Burgos Promesas 2000 B - Trespaderne
Capiscol - Burgos Promesas 2000 B Internacional Vista Alegre - Capiscol
Alcázar - Internacional Vista Alegre Groggy's Gamonal - Alcázar
Alba Castellae - Groggy's Gamonal Vadillos - Alba Castellae
Salas - Vadillos Cerezo - Salas
Burgos CD B - Cerezo Burgos CD B - DESCANSA

JORNADA 29   (12-05-19)

JORNADA 30   (19-05-19)


Montija - DESCANSA Belorado - Montija
Raudense - Belorado Burgos Promesas 2000 B - Raudense
San Felices - Burgos Promesas 2000 B Internacional Vista Alegre - San Felices
Trespaderne - Internacional Vista Alegre Groggy's Gamonal - Trespaderne
Capiscol - Groggy's Gamonal Vadillos - Capiscol
Alcázar - Vadillos Cerezo - Alcázar
Alba Castellae - Cerezo Burgos CD B - Alba Castellae
Salas - Burgos CD B DESCANSA - Salas

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Burgos Promesas 2000 B 30 22 5 3 72 20 71
2 Groggy's Gamonal 30 21 7 2 76 19 70
3 Capiscol 30 19 6 5 64 20 63
4 Montija 30 13 10 7 57 32 49
5 Burgos CD B 30 14 6 10 55 41 48
6 Cerezo 30 13 5 12 59 51 44
7 Raudense 30 12 4 14 42 46 40
8 Salas 30 13 1 16 40 62 40
9 Trespaderne 30 12 3 15 46 47 39
10 Alba Castellae 30 9 10 11 44 42 37
11 Belorado 30 10 7 13 44 55 37
12 Vadillos 30 9 10 11 41 39 37
13 DESCANSA 30 7 11 12 40 56 32
14 Internacional Vista Alegre 30 6 3 21 29 79 21
15 San Felices 30 6 6 18 32 77 21
16 Alcázar 30 5 4 21 34 89 19

Volver atrás