PRIMERA PROVINCIAL BURGALESA 2017-18


JORNADA 1   (08-10-17)

JORNADA 2   (15-10-17)

 
Internacional Vista Alegre 1-0 Arandina B Arandina B 0-2 Capiscol
Real Burgos B 6-1 Trespaderne Trespaderne 0-5 Internacional Vista Alegre
San Felices 2-0 Alba Castellae Alba Castellae 2-2 Real Burgos B
Montija 0-1 Alcázar Alcázar 2-1 San Felices
Groggy's Gamonal 2-1 Belorado Belorado 5-0 Montija
Cerezo 2-2 Frías Frías 2-5 Groggy's Gamonal
Capiscol 0-0 Burgos 2000 Promesas B Burgos 2000 Promesas B 5-1 Cerezo
 

JORNADA 3   (22-10-17)

JORNADA 4   (29-10-17)

 
Arandina B 6-1 Trespaderne Trespaderne 1-2 Capiscol
Internacional Vista Alegre 0-0 Alba Castellae Alba Castellae 0-5 Arandina B
Real Burgos B 3-3 Alcázar Alcázar 1-2 Internacional Vista Alegre
San Felices 3-2 Belorado Belorado 3-2 Real Burgos B
Montija 1-1 Frías Frías 1-3 San Felices
Groggy's Gamonal 0-2 Burgos 2000 Promesas B Burgos 2000 Promesas B 4-0 Montija
Capiscol 3-0 Cerezo Cerezo 0-4 Groggy's Gamonal
 

JORNADA 5   (05-11-17)

JORNADA 6   (12-11-17)

 
Trespaderne 1-2 Alba Castellae Alba Castellae 1-1 Capiscol
Arandina B 2-2 Alcázar Alcázar 1-0 Trespaderne
Internacional Vista Alegre 2-1 Belorado Belorado 2-2 Arandina B
Real Burgos B 1-0 Frías Frías 1-3 Internacional Vista Alegre
San Felices 1-1 Burgos 2000 Promesas B Burgos 2000 Promesas B 0-1 Real Burgos B
Montija 2-2 Cerezo Cerezo 0-1 San Felices
Capiscol 1-2 Groggy's Gamonal Groggy's Gamonal 2-0 Montija
 

JORNADA 7   (19-11-17)

JORNADA 8   (26-11-17)

 
Alba Castellae 1-0 Alcázar Alcázar 2-1 Capiscol
Trespaderne 2-3 Belorado Belorado 4-1 Alba Castellae
Arandina B 4-0 Frías Frías 1-2 Trespaderne
Internacional Vista Alegre 2-1 Burgos 2000 Promesas B Burgos 2000 Promesas B 2-2 Arandina B
Real Burgos B 4-0 Cerezo Cerezo 0-1 Internacional Vista Alegre
San Felices 0-3 Groggy's Gamonal Groggy's Gamonal 2-2 Real Burgos B
Capiscol 5-0 Montija Montija 1-3 San Felices
 

JORNADA 9   (03-12-17)

JORNADA 10   (17-12-17)

 
Alcázar 3-2 Belorado Belorado 2-0 Capiscol
Alba Castellae 2-2 Frías Frías 0-3 Alcázar
Trespaderne 1-3 Burgos 2000 Promesas B Burgos 2000 Promesas B 3-0 Alba Castellae
Arandina B 2-0 Cerezo Cerezo 2-0 Trespaderne
Internacional Vista Alegre 0-1 Groggy's Gamonal Groggy's Gamonal 1-2 Arandina B
Real Burgos B 2-1 Montija Montija 1-2 Internacional Vista Alegre
Capiscol 3-1 San Felices San Felices 0-1 Real Burgos B
 

JORNADA 11   (14-01-18)

JORNADA 12   (21-01-18)

 
Belorado 7-1 Frías Capiscol 2-0 Frías
Alcázar 1-8 Burgos 2000 Promesas B Burgos 2000 Promesas B 2-0 Belorado
Alba Castellae 3-0 Cerezo Cerezo 0-2 Alcázar
Trespaderne 2-2 Groggy's Gamonal Groggy's Gamonal 0-3 Alba Castellae
Arandina B 7-0 Montija Montija 1-2 Trespaderne
Internacional Vista Alegre 2-0 San Felices San Felices 0-2 Arandina B
Capiscol 3-3 Real Burgos B Real Burgos B 1-2 Internacional Vista Alegre
 

JORNADA 13   (28-01-18)

JORNADA 14   (04-02-18)

 
Frías 3-10 Burgos 2000 Promesas B Arandina B - Internacional Vista Alegre
Belorado 3-1 Cerezo Trespaderne - Real Burgos B
Alcázar 4-4 Groggy's Gamonal Alba Castellae - San Felices
Alba Castellae 0-2 Montija Alcázar - Montija
Trespaderne 0-2 San Felices Belorado - Groggy's Gamonal
Arandina B 8-0 Real Burgos B Frías - Cerezo
Internacional Vista Alegre 2-1 Capiscol Burgos 2000 Promesas B - Capiscol
 

JORNADA 15   (18-02-18)

JORNADA 16   (25-02-18)

 
Capiscol - Arandina B Trespaderne - Arandina B
Internacional Vista Alegre - Trespaderne Alba Castellae - Internacional Vista Alegre
Real Burgos B - Alba Castellae Alcázar - Real Burgos B
San Felices - Alcázar Belorado - San Felices
Montija - Belorado Frías - Montija
Groggy's Gamonal - Frías Burgos 2000 Promesas B - Groggy's Gamonal
Cerezo - Burgos 2000 Promesas B Cerezo - Capiscol
 

JORNADA 17   (04-03-18)

JORNADA 18   (11-03-18)

 
Capiscol - Trespaderne Alba Castellae - Trespaderne
Arandina B - Alba Castellae Alcázar - Arandina B
Internacional Vista Alegre - Alcázar Belorado - Internacional Vista Alegre
Real Burgos B - Belorado Frías - Real Burgos B
San Felices - Frías Burgos 2000 Promesas B - San Felices
Montija - Burgos 2000 Promesas B Cerezo - Montija
Groggy's Gamonal - Cerezo Groggy's Gamonal - Capiscol
 

JORNADA 19   (18-03-18)

JORNADA 20   (25-03-18)

 
Capiscol - Alba Castellae Alcázar - Alba Castellae
Trespaderne - Alcázar Belorado - Trespaderne
Arandina B - Belorado Frías - Arandina B
Internacional Vista Alegre - Frías Burgos 2000 Promesas B - Internacional Vista Alegre
Real Burgos B - Burgos 2000 Promesas B Cerezo - Real Burgos B
San Felices - Cerezo Groggy's Gamonal - San Felices
Montija - Groggy's Gamonal Montija - Capiscol
 

JORNADA 21   (15-04-18)

JORNADA 22   (22-04-18)

 
Capiscol - Alcázar Belorado - Alcázar
Alba Castellae - Belorado Frías - Alba Castellae
Trespaderne - Frías Burgos 2000 Promesas B - Trespaderne
Arandina B - Burgos 2000 Promesas B Cerezo - Arandina B
Internacional Vista Alegre - Cerezo Groggy's Gamonal - Internacional Vista Alegre
Real Burgos B - Groggy's Gamonal Montija - Real Burgos B
San Felices - Montija San Felices - Capiscol
 

JORNADA 23   (29-04-18)

JORNADA 24   (06-05-18)

 
Capiscol - Belorado Frías - Belorado
Alcázar - Frías Burgos 2000 Promesas B - Alcázar
Alba Castellae - Burgos 2000 Promesas B Cerezo - Alba Castellae
Trespaderne - Cerezo Groggy's Gamonal - Trespaderne
Arandina B - Groggy's Gamonal Montija - Arandina B
Internacional Vista Alegre - Montija San Felices - Internacional Vista Alegre
Real Burgos B - San Felices Real Burgos B - Capiscol
 

JORNADA 25   (13-05-18)

JORNADA 26   (20-05-18)

 
Frías - Capiscol Burgos 2000 Promesas B - Frías
Belorado - Burgos 2000 Promesas B Cerezo - Belorado
Alcázar - Cerezo Groggy's Gamonal - Alcázar
Alba Castellae - Groggy's Gamonal Montija - Alba Castellae
Trespaderne - Montija San Felices - Trespaderne
Arandina B - San Felices Real Burgos B - Arandina B
Internacional Vista Alegre - Real Burgos B Capiscol - Internacional Vista Alegre

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD.G.F. G.C.PUNT.
1 San Felices 26 21 4 1 96 13 67
2 Trespaderne 26 15 5 6 59 37 50
3 Arandina B 26 14 4 8 71 38 46
4 Groggy's Gamonal 26 14 4 8 56 40 46
5 Montija 26 143 957 3945
6 Burgos 2000 Promesas B 26 11 5 10 42 44 38
7 Frías 26 10 5 11 54 45 35
8 Belorado 26 10 5 11 46 50 35
9 Real Burgos B 26 10 4 12 44 45 34
10 Alba Castellae 26 10 4 12 42 56 34
11 Cerezo 26 8 9 9 53 49 33
12 Internacional Vista Alegre 26 8 5 13 44 62 19
13 Alcázar 26 2 5 19 26 91 11
14 Capiscol 26 2 4 20 32 113 10

Volver atrás