SEGUNDA REGIONAL GRANADINA (GRUPO 1) 1989-90


JORNADA 1   (08-10-89)

JORNADA 2   (15-10-89)

 
Arenal 3-2 Candeleda Candeleda - Ramacastañas
Mombeltrán - Cebrereña Cebrereña 4-0 Arenal
Casavieja - Lanzahita Lanzahita - Mombeltrán
Las Navas del Marqués - La Adrada La Adrada - Casavieja
Mijares - Barco Barco - Las Navas del Marqués
Burgohondo * Piedralaves Piedralaves * Mijares
Ramacastañas - Arévalo Arévalo - Burgohondo
 

JORNADA 3   (22-10-89)

JORNADA 4   (29-10-89)

 
Candeleda - Cebrereña Cebrereña - Ramacastañas
Arenal 2-0 Lanzahita Lanzahita 2-0 Candeleda
Mombeltrán - La Adrada La Adrada - Arenal
Casavieja - Barco Barco - Mombeltrán
Las Navas del Marqués * Piedralaves Piedralaves * Casavieja
Mijares - Arévalo Arévalo - Las Navas del Marqués
Ramacastañas - Burgohondo Burgohondo - Mijares

JORNADA 5   (05-11-89)

JORNADA 6   (12-11-89)

 
Cebrereña - Lanzahita Lanzahita - Ramacastañas
Candeleda - La Adrada La Adrada - Cebrereña
Arenal 1-0 Barco Barco - Candeleda
Mombeltrán * Piedralaves Piedralaves * Arenal
Casavieja - Arévalo Arévalo - Mombeltrán
Las Navas del Marqués - Burgohondo Burgohondo - Casavieja
Ramacastañas - Mijares Mijares - Las Navas del Marqués
 

JORNADA 7   (19-11-89)

JORNADA 8   (26-11-89)

 
Lanzahita - La Adrada La Adrada - Ramacastañas
Cebrereña - Barco Barco - Lanzahita
Candeleda * Piedralaves Piedralaves * Cebrereña
Arenal 1-1 Arévalo Arévalo - Candeleda
Mombeltrán - Burgohondo Burgohondo 4-1 Arenal
Casavieja - Mijares Mijares - Mombeltrán
Ramacastañas - Las Navas del Marqués Las Navas del Marqués - Casavieja
 

JORNADA 9   (03-12-89)

JORNADA 10   (10-12-89)

 
La Adrada - Barco Barco - Ramacastañas
Lanzahita * Piedralaves Piedralaves * La Adrada
Cebrereña - Arévalo Arévalo - Lanzahita
Candeleda - Burgohondo Burgohondo - Cebrereña
Arenal 2-1 Mijares Mijares - Candeleda
Mombeltrán - Las Navas del Marqués Las Navas del Marqués 5-1 Arenal
Ramacastañas - Casavieja Casavieja - Mombeltrán
 

JORNADA 11   (17-12-89)

JORNADA 12   (07-01-90)

 
Barco * Piedralaves Ramacastañas * Piedralaves
La Adrada - Arévalo Arévalo - Barco
Lanzahita - Burgohondo Burgohondo - La Adrada
Cebrereña - Mijares Mijares - Lanzahita
Candeleda - Las Navas del Marqués Las Navas del Marqués - Cebrereña
Casavieja 1-2 Arenal Casavieja - Candeleda
Ramacastañas - Mombeltrán Mombeltrán 1-6 Arenal

JORNADA 13   (14-01-90)

JORNADA 14   (21-01-90)

 
Piedralaves * Arévalo Candeleda 4-1 Arenal
Barco - Burgohondo Cebrereña - Mombeltrán
La Adrada - Mijares Lanzahita - Casavieja
Lanzahita - Las Navas del Marqués La Adrada - Las Navas del Marqués
Cebrereña - Casavieja Barco - Mijares
Candeleda - Mombeltrán Piedralaves * Burgohondo
Ramacastañas 1-3 Arenal Arévalo - Ramacastañas
 

JORNADA 15   (28-01-90)

JORNADA 16   (04-02-90)

 
Ramacastañas - Candeleda Cebrereña - Candeleda
Arenal 2-0 Cebrereña Lanzahita 2-4 Arenal
Mombeltrán - Lanzahita La Adrada - Mombeltrán
Casavieja - La Adrada Barco - Casavieja
Las Navas del Marqués - Barco Piedralaves * Las Navas del Marqués
Mijares * Piedralaves Arévalo - Mijares
Burgohondo - Arévalo Burgohondo - Ramacastañas
 

JORNADA 17   (11-02-90)

JORNADA 18   (25-02-90)

 
Ramacastañas - Cebrereña Lanzahita - Cebrereña
Candeleda - Lanzahita La Adrada - Candeleda
Arenal 3-2 La Adrada Barco 0-1 Arenal
Mombeltrán - Barco Piedralaves * Mombeltrán
Casavieja * Piedralaves Arévalo - Casavieja
Las Navas del Marqués - Arévalo Burgohondo - Las Navas del Marqués
Mijares - Burgohondo Mijares - Ramacastañas
 

JORNADA 19   (04-03-90)

JORNADA 20   (11-03-90)

 
Ramacastañas - Lanzahita La Adrada - Lanzahita
Cebrereña - La Adrada Barco - Cebrereña
Candeleda - Barco Piedralaves * Candeleda
Arenal * Piedralaves Arévalo 0-1 Arenal
Mombeltrán - Arévalo Burgohondo - Mombeltrán
Casavieja - Burgohondo Mijares - Casavieja
Las Navas del Marqués - Mijares Las Navas del Marqués - Ramacastañas
 

JORNADA 21   (18-03-90)

JORNADA 22   (25-03-90)

 
Ramacastañas - La Adrada Barco - La Adrada
Lanzahita - Barco Piedralaves * Lanzahita
Cebrereña * Piedralaves Arévalo - Cebrereña
Candeleda - Arévalo Burgohondo - Candeleda
Arenal 2-5 Burgohondo Mijares 0-4 Arenal
Mombeltrán - Mijares Las Navas del Marqués - Mombeltrán
Casavieja - Las Navas del Marqués Casavieja - Ramacastañas
 

JORNADA 23   (01-04-90)

JORNADA 24   (08-04-90)

 
Ramacastañas 6-4 Barco Piedralaves * Barco
La Adrada * Piedralaves Arévalo 8-6 La Adrada
Lanzahita 5-1 Arévalo Burgohondo 7-1 Lanzahita
Cebrereña 3-1 Burgohondo Mijares 1-8 Cebrereña
Candeleda 7-0 Mijares Las Navas del Marqués 2-2 Candeleda
Arenal 0-0 Las Navas del Marqués Arenal 3-2 Casavieja
Mombeltrán 1-2 Casavieja Mombeltrán 1-1 Ramacastañas
 

JORNADA 25   (22-04-90)

JORNADA 26   (29-04-90)

 
Piedralaves * Ramacastañas Arévalo * Piedralaves
Barco - Arévalo Burgohondo 4-1 Barco
La Adrada - Burgohondo Mijares 2-3 La Adrada
Lanzahita - Mijares Las Navas del Marqués - Lanzahita
Cebrereña - Las Navas del Marqués Casavieja - Cebrereña
Candeleda 7-1 Casavieja Mombeltrán 1-6 Candeleda
Arenal 12-0 Mombeltrán Arenal 3-2 Ramacastañas


EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD.G.F. G.C.PUN.
1 Las Navas del Marqués 23 16 5 2 93 28 37
2 Cebrereña 23 16 3 4 83 28 35
3 Arenal 23 16 2 5 58 35 34
4 La Adrada 23 14 2 7 79 48 30
5 Burgohondo 23 12 3 8 83 57 27
6 Candeleda 24 10 7 7 65 42 27
7 Lanzahita 21 114 652 4226
8 Casavieja 23 9 2 12 43 58 20
9 Arévalo 22 8 3 11 52 51 19
10 Barco 23 8 1 14 50 62 17
11 Ramacastañas 23 3 5 15 35 69 11
12 Mijares 22 3 3 16 26 86 9
13 Mombeltrán 23 1 2 20 23 136 4
14 Piedralaves R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

Volver atrás