PRIMERA PROVINCIAL ABULENSE 2018-19


JORNADA 1   (30-09-18)

JORNADA 2   (07-10-18)

 
El Tiemblo 4-0 Navaluenga Navaluenga 2-4 Burgohondo
Candeleda 4-0 El Barraco El Barraco 0-3 El Tiemblo
Hoyo de Pinares 4-3 Guisando Guisando 2-1 Candeleda
Cuevas 1-3 Arenas de San Pedro Arenas de San Pedro 4-1 Hoyo de Pinares
Sotillo B 6-3 Mijares Mijares 2-4 Cuevas
Ramacastañas 1-1 Lanzahita Lanzahita 3-2 Sotillo B
Burgohondo 3-0 Casillas Casillas 1-0 Ramacastañas
 

JORNADA 3   (14-10-18)

JORNADA 4   (21-10-18)

 
Navaluenga 3-2 El Barraco El Barraco 1-2 Burgohondo
El Tiemblo 4-1 Guisando Guisando 5-4 Navaluenga
Candeleda 4-3 Arenas de San Pedro Arenas de San Pedro 5-0 El Tiemblo
Hoyo de Pinares 1-4 Mijares Mijares 3-1 Candeleda
Cuevas 1-7 Lanzahita Lanzahita 6-1 Hoyo de Pinares
Sotillo B 1-1 Casillas Casillas 2-5 Cuevas
Burgohondo 4-2 Ramacastañas Ramacastañas 3-2 Sotillo B
 

JORNADA 5   (28-10-18)

JORNADA 6   (04-11-18)

 
El Barraco 2-3 Guisando Guisando 5-0 Burgohondo
Navaluenga 1-3 Arenas de San Pedro Arenas de San Pedro 1-1 El Barraco
El Tiemblo 2-0 Mijares Mijares 8-1 Navaluenga
Candeleda 3-1 Lanzahita Lanzahita 4-1 El Tiemblo
Hoyo de Pinares 5-1 Casillas Casillas 1-4 Candeleda
Cuevas 1-2 Ramacastañas Ramacastañas 2-1 Hoyo de Pinares
Burgohondo 0-2 Sotillo B Sotillo B 1-1 Cuevas
 

JORNADA 7   (11-11-18)

JORNADA 8   (18-11-18)

 
Guisando 2-3 Arenas de San Pedro Arenas de San Pedro 5-3 Burgohondo
El Barraco 2-5 Mijares Mijares 3-1 Guisando
Navaluenga 0-4 Lanzahita Lanzahita 7-0 El Barraco
El Tiemblo 6-0 Casillas Casillas 2-1 Navaluenga
Candeleda 2-2 Ramacastañas Ramacastañas 2-2 El Tiemblo
Hoyo de Pinares 1-0 Sotillo B Sotillo B 0-3 Candeleda
Burgohondo 1-5 Cuevas Cuevas 3-0 Hoyo de Pinares
 

JORNADA 9   (25-11-18)

JORNADA 10   (02-12-18)

 
Arenas de San Pedro 5-3 Mijares Mijares 3-3 Burgohondo
Guisando 0-8 Lanzahita Lanzahita 1-1 Arenas de San Pedro
El Barraco 2-1 Casillas Casillas 2-1 Guisando
Navaluenga 2-3 Ramacastañas Ramacastañas 1-2 El Barraco
El Tiemblo 5-0 Sotillo B Sotillo B 0-2 Navaluenga
Candeleda 3-2 Cuevas Cuevas 0-1 El Tiemblo
Burgohondo 1-4 Hoyo de Pinares Hoyo de Pinares 1-3 Candeleda
 

JORNADA 11   (16-12-18)

JORNADA 12   (20-01-19)

 
Mijares 1-5 Lanzahita Burgohondo - Lanzahita
Arenas de San Pedro 7-0 Casillas Casillas - Mijares
Guisando 0-3 Ramacastañas Ramacastañas - Arenas de San Pedro
El Barraco 4-1 Sotillo B Sotillo B - Guisando
Navaluenga 1-4 Cuevas Cuevas - El Barraco
El Tiemblo 0-1 Hoyo de Pinares Hoyo de Pinares - Navaluenga
Burgohondo 3-1 Candeleda Candeleda - El Tiemblo
 

JORNADA 13   (27-01-19)

JORNADA 14   (03-02-19)

 
Lanzahita - Casillas Navaluenga - El Tiemblo
Mijares - Ramacastañas El Barraco - Candeleda
Arenas de San Pedro - Sotillo B Guisando - Hoyo de Pinares
Guisando - Cuevas Arenas de San Pedro - Cuevas
El Barraco - Hoyo de Pinares Mijares - Sotillo B
Navaluenga - Candeleda Lanzahita - Ramacastañas
El Tiemblo - Burgohondo Casillas - Burgohondo
 

JORNADA 15   (10-02-19)

JORNADA 16   (17-02-19)

 
Burgohondo - Navaluenga El Barraco - Navaluenga
El Tiemblo - El Barraco Guisando - El Tiemblo
Candeleda - Guisando Arenas de San Pedro - Candeleda
Hoyo de Pinares - Arenas de San Pedro Mijares - Hoyo de Pinares
Cuevas - Mijares Lanzahita - Cuevas
Sotillo B - Lanzahita Casillas - Sotillo B
Ramacastañas - Casillas Ramacastañas - Burgohondo
 

JORNADA 17   (24-02-19)

JORNADA 18   (10-03-19)

 
Burgohondo - El Barraco Guisando - El Barraco
Navaluenga - Guisando Arenas de San Pedro - Navaluenga
El Tiemblo - Arenas de San Pedro Mijares - El Tiemblo
Candeleda - Mijares Lanzahita - Candeleda
Hoyo de Pinares - Lanzahita Casillas - Hoyo de Pinares
Cuevas - Casillas Ramacastañas - Cuevas
Sotillo B - Ramacastañas Sotillo B - Burgohondo
 

JORNADA 19   (17-03-19)

JORNADA 20   (24-03-19)

 
Burgohondo - Guisando Arenas de San Pedro - Guisando
El Barraco - Arenas de San Pedro Mijares - El Barraco
Navaluenga - Mijares Lanzahita - Navaluenga
El Tiemblo - Lanzahita Casillas - El Tiemblo
Candeleda - Casillas Ramacastañas - Candeleda
Hoyo de Pinares - Ramacastañas Sotillo B - Hoyo de Pinares
Cuevas - Sotillo B Cuevas - Burgohondo
 

JORNADA 21   (31-03-19)

JORNADA 22   (07-04-19)

 
Burgohondo - Arenas de San Pedro Mijares - Arenas de San Pedro
Guisando - Mijares Lanzahita - Guisando
El Barraco - Lanzahita Casillas - El Barraco
Navaluenga - Casillas Ramacastañas - Navaluenga
El Tiemblo - Ramacastañas Sotillo B - El Tiemblo
Candeleda - Sotillo B Cuevas - Candeleda
Hoyo de Pinares - Cuevas Hoyo de Pinares - Burgohondo
 

JORNADA 23   (28-04-19)

JORNADA 24   (05-05-19)

 
Burgohondo - Mijares Lanzahita - Mijares
Arenas de San Pedro - Lanzahita Casillas - Arenas de San Pedro
Guisando - Casillas Ramacastañas - Guisando
El Barraco - Ramacastañas Sotillo B - El Barraco
Navaluenga - Sotillo B Cuevas - Navaluenga
El Tiemblo - Cuevas Hoyo de Pinares - El Tiemblo
Candeleda - Hoyo de Pinares Candeleda - Burgohondo
 

JORNADA 25   (12-05-19)

JORNADA 26   (19-05-19)

 
Lanzahita - Burgohondo Casillas - Lanzahita
Mijares - Casillas Ramacastañas - Mijares
Arenas de San Pedro - Ramacastañas Sotillo B - Arenas de San Pedro
Guisando - Sotillo B Cuevas - Guisando
El Barraco - Cuevas Hoyo de Pinares - El Barraco
Navaluenga - Hoyo de Pinares Candeleda - Navaluenga
El Tiemblo - Candeleda Burgohondo - El Tiemblo

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD.G.F. G.C.PUNT.
1 Hoyo de Pinares 26 21 4 1 96 13 67
2 El Barraco 26 15 5 6 59 37 50
3 Navaluenga 26 14 4 8 71 38 46
4 Sotillo B 26 14 4 8 56 40 46
5 Cuevas 26 143 957 3945
6 Burgohondo 26 11 5 10 42 44 38
7 Lanzahita 26 10 5 11 54 45 35
8 Mijares 26 10 5 11 46 50 35
9 Candeleda 26 10 4 12 44 45 34
10 Guisando 26 10 4 12 42 56 34
11 Ramacastañas 26 8 9 9 53 49 33
12 El Tiemblo 26 8 5 13 44 62 19
13 Arenas de San Pedro 26 2 5 19 26 91 11
14 Casillas 26 2 4 20 32 113 10

Volver atrás