PRIMERA PROVINCIAL ABULENSE 2016-17

 

JORNADA 1   (09-10-16)

JORNADA 2   (16-10-16)

 
Mijares 3-2 Arenal Arenal - DESCANSA
Casillas 0-6 Sotillo B Sotillo B 1-0 Mijares
Lanzahita 5-3 Burgohondo Burgohondo 5-2 Casillas
El Tiemblo 0-3 Arenas de San Pedro Arenas de San Pedro 4-1 Lanzahita
Candeleda 0-2 Guisando Guisando 2-4 El Tiemblo
Hoyo de Pinares 0-4 Ramacastañas Ramacastañas 1-3 Candeleda
DESCANSA - Navaluenga Navaluenga 5-1 Hoyo de Pinares
 

JORNADA 3   (23-10-16)

JORNADA 4   (30-10-16)

 
Arenal 2-1 Sotillo B Sotillo B - DESCANSA
Mijares 4-3 Burgohondo Burgohondo 3-1 Arenal
Casillas 0-2 Arenas de San Pedro Arenas de San Pedro 4-3 Mijares
Lanzahita 2-1 Guisando Guisando 7-2 Casillas
El Tiemblo 1-2 Ramacastañas Ramacastañas 2-2 Lanzahita
Candeleda 6-3 Navaluenga Navaluenga 3-7 El Tiemblo
DESCANSA - Hoyo de Pinares Hoyo de Pinares 2-0 Candeleda
 

JORNADA 5   (06-11-16)

JORNADA 6   (13-11-16)

 
Sotillo B 6-0 Burgohondo Burgohondo - DESCANSA
Arenal 2-3 Arenas de San Pedro Arenas de San Pedro 1-0 Sotillo B
Mijares 2-0 Guisando Guisando 4-4 Arenal
Casillas 2-7 Ramacastañas Ramacastañas 1-2 Mijares
Lanzahita 7-2 Navaluenga Navaluenga 3-0 Casillas
El Tiemblo 3-1 Hoyo de Pinares Hoyo de Pinares 1-3 Lanzahita
DESCANSA - Candeleda Candeleda 0-2 El Tiemblo
 

JORNADA 7   (20-11-16)

JORNADA 8   (27-11-16)

 
Burgohondo 1-2 Arenas de San Pedro Arenas de San Pedro - DESCANSA
Sotillo B 3-3 Guisando Guisando 7-1 Burgohondo
Arenal 1-2 Ramacastañas Ramacastañas 1-3 Sotillo B
Mijares 1-1 Navaluenga Navaluenga 3-6 Arenal
Casillas 4-6 Hoyo de Pinares Hoyo de Pinares 1-4 Mijares
Lanzahita 1-1 Candeleda Candeleda 2-1 Casillas
DESCANSA - El Tiemblo El Tiemblo 4-3 Lanzahita
 

JORNADA 9   (04-12-16)

JORNADA 10   (11-12-16)

 
Arenas de San Pedro 4-1 Guisando Guisando - DESCANSA
Burgohondo 2-1 Ramacastañas Ramacastañas 1-1 Arenas de San Pedro
Sotillo B 7-1 Navaluenga Navaluenga 4-2 Burgohondo
Arenal 6-4 Hoyo de Pinares Hoyo de Pinares 1-1 Sotillo B
Mijares 1-2 Candeleda Candeleda 0-2 Arenal
Casillas 1-6 El Tiemblo El Tiemblo 2-0 Mijares
DESCANSA - Lanzahita Lanzahita 5-1 Casillas
 

JORNADA 11   (18-12-16)

JORNADA 12   (15-01-17)

 
Guisando 1-0 Ramacastañas DESCANSA - Ramacastañas
Arenas de San Pedro 3-2 Navaluenga Navaluenga 2-4 Guisando
Burgohondo 4-3 Hoyo de Pinares Hoyo de Pinares 0-1 Arenas de San Pedro
Sotillo B 8-2 Candeleda Candeleda 0-2 Burgohondo
Arenal 3-6 El Tiemblo El Tiemblo 1-0 Sotillo B
Mijares 4-4 Lanzahita Lanzahita 6-0 Arenal
DESCANSA - Casillas Casillas 1-0 Mijares
1

JORNADA 13   (22-01-17)

JORNADA 14   (29-01-17)

 
Ramacastañas 2-0 Navaluenga Arenal 2-2 Mijares
Guisando 8-4 Hoyo de Pinares Sotillo B 3-1 Casillas
Arenas de San Pedro 3-2 Candeleda Burgohondo 4-4 Lanzahita
Burgohondo 0-6 El Tiemblo Arenas de San Pedro 2-1 El Tiemblo
Sotillo B 4-3 Lanzahita Guisando 4-1 Candeleda
Arenal 5-1 Casillas Ramacastañas 3-2 Hoyo de Pinares
Mijares - DESCANSA Navaluenga - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 15   (05-02-17)

JORNADA 16   (12-02-17)

 
DESCANSA - Arenal Sotillo B 4-2 Arenal
Mijares 1-1 Sotillo B Burgohondo 2-3 Mijares
Casillas 2-3 Burgohondo Arenas de San Pedro 4-0 Casillas
Lanzahita 2-3 Arenas de San Pedro Guisando 3-4 Lanzahita
El Tiemblo 1-2 Guisando Ramacastañas 1-2 El Tiemblo
Candeleda 1-4 Ramacastañas Navaluenga 1-0 Candeleda
Hoyo de Pinares 2-2 Navaluenga Hoyo de Pinares - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 17   (19-02-17)

JORNADA 18   (05-03-17)

 
DESCANSA - Sotillo B Burgohondo 3-6 Sotillo B
Arenal 2-2 Burgohondo Arenas de San Pedro 3-0 Arenal
Mijares 0-6 Arenas de San Pedro Guisando 7-2 Mijares
Casillas 1-2 Guisando Ramacastañas 2-0 Casillas
Lanzahita 4-2 Ramacastañas Navaluenga 0-3 Lanzahita
El Tiemblo 4-2 Navaluenga Hoyo de Pinares 1-4 El Tiemblo
Candeleda 1-1 Hoyo de Pinares Candeleda - DESCANSA

JORNADA 19   (12-03-17)

JORNADA 20   (19-03-17)

 
DESCANSA - Burgohondo Arenas de San Pedro 5-4 Burgohondo
Sotillo B 1-1 Arenas de San Pedro Guisando 1-1 Sotillo B
Arenal 1-4 Guisando Ramacastañas 1-0 Arenal
Mijares 4-3 Ramacastañas Navaluenga 0-0 Mijares
Casillas 0-2 Navaluenga Hoyo de Pinares 3-1 Casillas
Lanzahita 4-0 Hoyo de Pinares Candeleda 1-4 Lanzahita
El Tiemblo 8-0 Candeleda El Tiemblo - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 21   (26-03-17)

JORNADA 22   (02-04-17)

 
DESCANSA - Arenas de San Pedro Guisando 3-4 Arenas de San Pedro
Burgohondo 2-6 Guisando Ramacastañas 4-1 Burgohondo
Sotillo B 0-2 Ramacastañas Navaluenga 2-2 Sotillo B
Arenal 2-1 Navaluenga Hoyo de Pinares 2-0 Arenal
Mijares 2-2 Hoyo de Pinares Candeleda 2-3 Mijares
Casillas 4-2 Candeleda El Tiemblo 4-0 Casillas
Lanzahita 1-1 El Tiemblo Lanzahita - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 23   (23-04-17)

JORNADA 24   (30-04-17)

 
DESCANSA - Guisando Ramacastañas 2-1 Guisando
Arenas de San Pedro 5-1 Ramacastañas Navaluenga 2-7 Arenas de San Pedro
Burgohondo 2-2 Navaluenga Hoyo de Pinares 4-1 Burgohondo
Sotillo B 5-2 Hoyo de Pinares Candeleda 2-2 Sotillo B
Arenal 2-0 Candeleda El Tiemblo 3-0 Arenal
Mijares 2-2 El Tiemblo Lanzahita 2-2 Mijares
Casillas 1-6 Lanzahita Casillas - DESCANSA
 

JORNADA 25   (07-05-17)

JORNADA 26   (14-05-17)

 
Ramacastañas - DESCANSA Navaluenga 1-3 Ramacastañas
Guisando 5-3 Navaluenga Hoyo de Pinares 1-2 Guisando
Arenas de San Pedro 4-2 Hoyo de Pinares Candeleda 0-7 Arenas de San Pedro
Burgohondo 3-0 Candeleda El Tiemblo 7-0 Burgohondo
Sotillo B 1-3 El Tiemblo Lanzahita 5-3 Sotillo B
Arenal 1-6 Lanzahita Casillas 4-2 Arenal
Mijares 2-1 Casillas DESCANSA - Mijares


Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP. PER. FAVOR CONT. PUNT.
1 Arenas de San Pedro 24 22 2 0 82 29 68
2 El Tiemblo 24 18 2 4 82 30 56
3 Lanzahita 24 14 6 4 87 48 48
4 Guisando 24 14 3 7 80 51 45
5 Ramacastañas 24 13 2 9 52 39 41
6 Sotillo B 24 11 7 6 69 40 40
7 Mijares 24 10 8 6 53 52 38
8 Burgohondo 24 7 3 14 53 86 24
9 Arenal 24 7 3 14 48 68 21
10 Navaluenga 24 5 5 14 47 42 20
11 Hoyo de Pinares 24 5 4 15 46 72 19
12 Candeleda 24 4 3 17 28 71 15
13 Casillas 24 2 0 22 30 95 6

Volver atrás