SEGUNDA REGIONAL ASTURIANA (GRUPO 2) 2007-08
 

JORNADA 1   (09-09-07) JORNADA 2   (16-09-07)
 
Oviedo Vetusta 4-0 Oviedo'06 Oviedo'06 1-3 Juvencia
Guillén Lafuerza 0-1 Los Arcos-Campillín Los Arcos-Campillín 3-1 Oviedo Vetusta
San Claudio B 2-3 Vallobín Vallobín 5-4 Guillén Lafuerza
San Juan La Carisa 1-0 Juventud Estadio Juventud Estadio 1-5 San Claudio B
La Corredoria 3-0 Masaveu Masaveu 1-4 San Juan La Carisa
CARE 4-4 Prados de San Julián Prados de San Julián 3-0 La Corredoria
Llanera B 1-8 Grisú Grisú 5-1 CARE
Stiaua d'Asturies 3-1 San Francisco San Francisco 4-2 Llanera B
Celtic Puerto 0-5 Grujoan Grujoan 3-0 Stiaua d'Asturies
Juvencia 0-1 Colloto B Colloto B 1-3 Celtic Puerto
 
JORNADA 3   (23-09-07) JORNADA 4   (30-09-07)
 
Oviedo'06 4-3 Los Arcos-Campillín Los Arcos-Campillín 3-1 Juvencia
Oviedo Vetusta 6-2 Vallobín Vallobín 7-2 Oviedo'06
Guillén Lafuerza 2-3 Juventud Estadio Juventud Estadio 1-3 Oviedo Vetusta
San Claudio B 2-0 Masaveu Masaveu 2-4 Guillén Lafuerza
San Juan La Carisa 1-1 Prados de San Julián Prados de San Julián 1-1 San Claudio B
La Corredoria 2-1 Grisú Grisú 2-2 San Juan La Carisa
CARE 0-3 San Francisco San Francisco 1-3 La Corredoria
Llanera B 2-3 Grujoan Grujoan 11-0 CARE
Stiaua d'Asturies 0-1 Colloto B Colloto B 3-2 Llanera B
Juvencia 1-3 Celtic Puerto Celtic Puerto 9-1 Stiaua d'Asturies
 
JORNADA 5   (07-10-07) JORNADA 6   (14-10-07)
 
Los Arcos-Campillín 1-1 Vallobín Vallobín 2-2 Juvencia
Oviedo'06 2-1 Juventud Estadio Juventud Estadio 0-2 Los Arcos-Campillín
Oviedo Vetusta 7-0 Masaveu Masaveu 0-0 Oviedo'06
Guillén Lafuerza 0-1 Prados de San Julián Prados de San Julián 2-3 Oviedo Vetusta
San Claudio B 0-4 Grisú Grisú 2-1 Guillén Lafuerza
San Juan La Carisa 1-1 San Francisco San Francisco 1-2 San Claudio B
La Corredoria 1-1 Grujoan Grujoan 3-2 San Juan La Carisa
CARE 1-5 Colloto B Colloto B 2-1 La Corredoria
Llanera B 0-3 Celtic Puerto Celtic Puerto 10-0 CARE
Juvencia 6-1 Stiaua d'Asturies Stiaua d'Asturies 0-0 Llanera B
 
JORNADA 7   (21-10-07) JORNADA 8   (28-10-07)
 
Vallobín 1-1 Juventud Estadio Juventud Estadio 0-1 Juvencia
Los Arcos-Campillín 4-2 Masaveu Masaveu 1-2 Vallobín
Oviedo'06 0-4 Prados de San Julián Prados de San Julián 4-4 Los Arcos-Campillín
Oviedo Vetusta 6-1 Grisú Grisú 1-0 Oviedo'06
Guillén Lafuerza 2-0 San Francisco San Francisco 0-1 Oviedo Vetusta
San Claudio B 1-3 Grujoan Grujoan 5-1 Guillén Lafuerza
San Juan La Carisa 5-0 Colloto B Colloto B 0-1 San Claudio B
La Corredoria 2-2 Celtic Puerto Celtic Puerto 3-1 San Juan La Carisa
CARE 4-2 Stiaua d'Asturies Stiaua d'Asturies 0-4 La Corredoria
Juvencia 6-0 Llanera B Llanera B 1-2 CARE
 
JORNADA 9   (04-11-07) JORNADA 10   (11-11-07)
 
Juventud Estadio 4-2 Masaveu Masaveu 1-4 Juvencia
Vallobín 4-0 Prados de San Julián Prados de San Julián 3-0 Juventud Estadio
Los Arcos-Campillín 4-1 Grisú Grisú 2-3 Vallobín
Oviedo'06 0-2 San Francisco San Francisco 1-0 Los Arcos-Campillín
Oviedo Vetusta 3-2 Grujoan Grujoan 3-0 Oviedo'06
Guillén Lafuerza 3-1 Colloto B Colloto B 1-3 Oviedo Vetusta
San Claudio B 4-5 Celtic Puerto Celtic Puerto 2-0 Guillén Lafuerza
San Juan La Carisa 2-0 Stiaua d'Asturies Stiaua d'Asturies 1-5 San Claudio B
La Corredoria 10-2 Llanera B Llanera B 1-5 San Juan La Carisa
Juvencia 3-2 CARE CARE 2-4 La Corredoria
 
JORNADA 11   (18-11-07) JORNADA 12   (25-11-07)
 
Masaveu 0-3 Prados de San Julián Prados de San Julián 0-2 Juvencia
Juventud Estadio 5-3 Grisú Grisú 6-2 Masaveu
Vallobín 3-2 San Francisco San Francisco 2-1 Juventud Estadio
Los Arcos-Campillín 2-2 Grujoan Grujoan 0-0 Vallobín
Oviedo'06 0-4 Colloto B Colloto B 0-4 Los Arcos-Campillín
Oviedo Vetusta 2-0 Celtic Puerto Celtic Puerto 5-2 Oviedo'06
Guillén Lafuerza 2-3 Stiaua d'Asturies Stiaua d'Asturies 2-1 Oviedo Vetusta
San Claudio B 10-0 Llanera B Llanera B 1-4 Guillén Lafuerza
San Juan La Carisa 3-1 CARE CARE 1-5 San Claudio B
Juvencia 1-1 La Corredoria La Corredoria 2-2 San Juan La Carisa
 
JORNADA 13   (02-12-07) JORNADA 14   (09-12-07)
 
Prados de San Julián 4-1 Grisú Grisú 2-1 Juvencia
Masaveu 1-3 San Francisco San Francisco 2-0 Prados de San Julián
Juventud Estadio 0-1 Grujoan Grujoan 3-0 Masaveu
Vallobín 4-3 Colloto B Colloto B 2-1 Juventud Estadio
Los Arcos-Campillín 1-3 Celtic Puerto Celtic Puerto 3-2 Vallobín
Oviedo'06 1-0 Stiaua d'Asturies Stiaua d'Asturies 0-3 Los Arcos-Campillín
Oviedo Vetusta 11-0 Llanera B Llanera B 3-3 Oviedo'06
Guillén Lafuerza 4-1 CARE CARE 2-6 Oviedo Vetusta
San Claudio B 3-1 La Corredoria La Corredoria 1-1 Guillén Lafuerza
Juvencia 2-0 San Juan La Carisa San Juan La Carisa 4-2 San Claudio B
 
JORNADA 15   (16-12-07) JORNADA 16   (23-12-07)
 
Grisú 1-1 San Francisco San Francisco 2-2 Juvencia
Prados de San Julián 1-1 Grujoan Grujoan 5-1 Grisú
Masaveu 1-2 Colloto B Colloto B 3-2 Prados de San Julián
Juventud Estadio 0-4 Celtic Puerto Celtic Puerto 7-0 Masaveu
Vallobín 3-1 Stiaua d'Asturies Stiaua d'Asturies 3-6 Juventud Estadio
Los Arcos-Campillín 4-1 Llanera B Llanera B 0-5 Vallobín
Oviedo'06 0-2 CARE CARE 2-8 Los Arcos-Campillín
Oviedo Vetusta 1-2 La Corredoria La Corredoria 2-0 Oviedo'06
Guillén Lafuerza 2-2 San Juan La Carisa San Juan La Carisa 0-4 Oviedo Vetusta
Juvencia 0-1 San Claudio B San Claudio B 4-2 Guillén Lafuerza
 
JORNADA 17   (06-01-08) JORNADA 18   (13-01-08)
 
San Francisco 1-0 Grujoan Juvencia 2-2 Grujoan
Grisú 3-1 Colloto B Colloto B 2-2 San Francisco
Prados de San Julián 0-2 Celtic Puerto Celtic Puerto 5-0 Grisú
Masaveu 2-3 Stiaua d'Asturies Stiaua d'Asturies 1-2 Prados de San Julián
Juventud Estadio 3-1 Llanera B Llanera B 2-2 Masaveu
Vallobín 1-0 CARE CARE 2-2 Juventud Estadio
Los Arcos-Campillín 1-1 La Corredoria La Corredoria 2-3 Vallobín
Oviedo'06 2-1 San Juan La Carisa San Juan La Carisa 3-1 Los Arcos-Campillín
Oviedo Vetusta 3-1 San Claudio B San Claudio B 2-0 Oviedo'06
Juvencia 5-0 Guillén Lafuerza Guillén Lafuerza 0-6 Oviedo Vetusta
 
JORNADA 19   (20-01-08) JORNADA 20   (27-01-08)
 
Grujoan 3-3 Colloto B Oviedo'06 0-5 Oviedo Vetusta
San Francisco 0-2 Celtic Puerto Los Arcos-Campillín 1-0 Guillén Lafuerza
Grisú 1-1 Stiaua d'Asturies Vallobín 3-4 San Claudio B
Prados de San Julián 8-2 Llanera B Juventud Estadio 0-2 San Juan La Carisa
Masaveu 3-1 CARE Masaveu 3-3 La Corredoria
Juventud Estadio 1-3 La Corredoria Prados de San Julián 2-2 CARE
Vallobín 1-3 San Juan La Carisa Grisú 2-1 Llanera B
Los Arcos-Campillín 2-0 San Claudio B San Francisco 4-0 Stiaua d'Asturies
Oviedo'06 0-2 Guillén Lafuerza Grujoan 2-3 Celtic Puerto
Oviedo Vetusta 2-2 Juvencia Colloto B 0-1 Juvencia
 
JORNADA 21   (03-02-08) JORNADA 22   (10-02-08)
 
Juvencia 7-1 Oviedo'06 Los Arcos-Campillín 6-0 Oviedo'06
Oviedo Vetusta 1-1 Los Arcos-Campillín Vallobín 1-1 Oviedo Vetusta
Guillén Lafuerza 0-6 Vallobín Juventud Estadio 4-2 Guillén Lafuerza
San Claudio B 5-0 Juventud Estadio Masaveu 2-2 San Claudio B
San Juan La Carisa 4-1 Masaveu Prados de San Julián 0-1 San Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria 2-0 Prados de San Julián Grisú 2-1 La Corredoria
CARE 0-1 Grisú San Francisco 1-2 CARE
Llanera B 1-1 San Francisco Grujoan 4-1 Llanera B
Stiaua d'Asturies 1-2 Grujoan Colloto B 0-1 Stiaua d'Asturies
Celtic Puerto 5-2 Colloto B Celtic Puerto 2-1 Juvencia
 
JORNADA 23   (17-02-08) JORNADA 24   (24-02-08)
 
Juvencia 2-1 Los Arcos-Campillín Vallobín 5-2 Los Arcos-Campillín
Oviedo'06 1-2 Vallobín Juventud Estadio 1-1 Oviedo'06
Oviedo Vetusta 4-1 Juventud Estadio Masaveu 3-0 Oviedo Vetusta
Guillén Lafuerza 3-1 Masaveu Prados de San Julián 3-2 Guillén Lafuerza
San Claudio B 4-1 Prados de San Julián Grisú 3-3 San Claudio B
San Juan La Carisa 3-0 Grisú San Francisco 0-1 San Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria 1-1 San Francisco Grujoan 3-3 La Corredoria
CARE 3-4 Grujoan Colloto B 2-0 CARE
Llanera B 0-1 Colloto B Celtic Puerto 8-2 Llanera B
Stiaua d'Asturies 0-4 Celtic Puerto Stiaua d'Asturies 2-2 Juvencia
 
JORNADA 25   (02-03-08) JORNADA 26   (09-03-08)
 
Juvencia 1-1 Vallobín Juventud Estadio 1-3 Vallobín
Los Arcos-Campillín 5-2 Juventud Estadio Masaveu 1-2 Los Arcos-Campillín
Oviedo'06 0-1 Masaveu Prados de San Julián 3-2 Oviedo'06
Oviedo Vetusta 3-0 Prados de San Julián Grisú 2-3 Oviedo Vetusta
Guillén Lafuerza 0-1 Grisú San Francisco 3-1 Guillén Lafuerza
San Claudio B 1-1 San Francisco Grujoan 3-1 San Claudio B
San Juan La Carisa 0-0 Grujoan Colloto B 0-4 San Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria 3-2 Colloto B Celtic Puerto 3-1 La Corredoria
CARE 1-2 Celtic Puerto Stiaua d'Asturies 6-2 CARE
Llanera B 4-1 Stiaua d'Asturies Llanera B 2-1 Juvencia
 
JORNADA 27   (16-03-08) JORNADA 28   (23-03-08)
 
Juvencia 3-4 Juventud Estadio Masaveu 3-0 Juventud Estadio
Vallobín 5-1 Masaveu Prados de San Julián 1-1 Vallobín
Los Arcos-Campillín 3-2 Prados de San Julián Grisú 2-0 Los Arcos-Campillín
Oviedo'06 1-3 Grisú San Francisco 2-0 Oviedo'06
Oviedo Vetusta 1-0 San Francisco Grujoan 2-1 Oviedo Vetusta
Guillén Lafuerza 1-0 Grujoan Colloto B 4-2 Guillén Lafuerza
San Claudio B 5-2 Colloto B Celtic Puerto 1-2 San Claudio B
San Juan La Carisa 1-3 Celtic Puerto Stiaua d'Asturies 2-4 San Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria 5-3 Stiaua d'Asturies Llanera B 0-4 La Corredoria
CARE 2-6 Llanera B CARE 1-10 Juvencia
 
JORNADA 29   (30-03-08) JORNADA 30   (06-04-08)
 
Juvencia 2-1 Masaveu Prados de San Julián 1-2 Masaveu
Juventud Estadio 1-2 Prados de San Julián Grisú 3-1 Juventud Estadio
Vallobín 7-3 Grisú San Francisco 2-1 Vallobín
Los Arcos-Campillín 3-0 San Francisco Grujoan 5-2 Los Arcos-Campillín
Oviedo'06 1-2 Grujoan Colloto B 2-0 Oviedo'06
Oviedo Vetusta 5-1 Colloto B Celtic Puerto 2-1 Oviedo Vetusta
Guillén Lafuerza 0-3 Celtic Puerto Stiaua d'Asturies 5-3 Guillén Lafuerza
San Claudio B 6-0 Stiaua d'Asturies Llanera B 0-4 San Claudio B
San Juan La Carisa 5-1 Llanera B CARE 2-4 San Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria 5-1 CARE La Corredoria 2-1 Juvencia
 
JORNADA 31   (13-04-08) JORNADA 32   (20-04-08)
 
Juvencia 5-0 Prados de San Julián Grisú 1-1 Prados de San Julián
Masaveu 3-4 Grisú San Francisco 4-3 Masaveu
Juventud Estadio 1-1 San Francisco Grujoan 1-0 Juventud Estadio
Vallobín 1-1 Grujoan Colloto B 2-4 Vallobín
Los Arcos-Campillín 3-2 Colloto B Celtic Puerto 3-2 Los Arcos-Campillín
Oviedo'06 1-4 Celtic Puerto Stiaua d'Asturies 2-4 Oviedo'06
Oviedo Vetusta 9-0 Stiaua d'Asturies Llanera B 0-6 Oviedo Vetusta
Guillén Lafuerza 3-3 Llanera B CARE 2-3 Guillén Lafuerza
San Claudio B 5-0 CARE La Corredoria 2-1 San Claudio B
San Juan La Carisa 1-2 La Corredoria San Juan La Carisa 4-0 Juvencia
 
JORNADA 33   (27-04-08) JORNADA 34   (01-05-08)
 
Juvencia 0-1 Grisú San Francisco 3-2 Grisú
Prados de San Julián 0-3 San Francisco Grujoan 6-2 Prados de San Julián
Masaveu 0-1 Grujoan Colloto B 2-1 Masaveu
Juventud Estadio 5-1 Colloto B Celtic Puerto 4-1 Juventud Estadio
Vallobín 3-0 Celtic Puerto Stiaua d'Asturies 0-7 Vallobín
Los Arcos-Campillín 4-2 Stiaua d'Asturies Llanera B 2-3 Los Arcos-Campillín
Oviedo'06 1-1 Llanera B CARE 0-1* Oviedo'06
Oviedo Vetusta 14-0 CARE La Corredoria 2-1 Oviedo Vetusta
Guillén Lafuerza 0-1 La Corredoria San Juan La Carisa 3-3 Guillén Lafuerza
San Claudio B 1-4 San Juan La Carisa San Claudio B 0-1 Juvencia

JORNADA 35   (04-05-08) JORNADA 36   (11-05-08)
 
Juvencia 0-0 San Francisco Grujoan 3-1 San Francisco
Grisú 0-3 Grujoan Colloto B 2-4 Grisú
Prados de San Julián 0-3 Colloto B Celtic Puerto 4-1 Prados de San Julián
Masaveu 1-6 Celtic Puerto Stiaua d'Asturies 0-2 Masaveu
Juventud Estadio 4-0 Stiaua d'Asturies Llanera B 0-3 Juventud Estadio
Vallobín 1-0 Llanera B CARE 0-1* Vallobín
Los Arcos-Campillín 1-0* CARE La Corredoria 4-1 Los Arcos-Campillín
Oviedo'06 0-2 La Corredoria San Juan La Carisa 3-1 Oviedo'06
Oviedo Vetusta 4-0 San Juan La Carisa San Claudio B 0-4 Oviedo Vetusta
Guillén Lafuerza 0-3 San Claudio B Guillén Lafuerza 1-3 Juvencia
 
JORNADA 37   (18-05-08) JORNADA 38   (25-05-08)
 
Grujoan 7-0 Juvencia Colloto B 2-2 Grujoan
San Francisco 4-1 Colloto B Celtic Puerto 2-1 San Francisco
Grisú 1-0 Celtic Puerto Stiaua d'Asturies 1-3 Grisú
Prados de San Julián 3-0 Stiaua d'Asturies Llanera B 3-6 Prados de San Julián
Masaveu 2-1 Llanera B CARE 0-1* Masaveu
Juventud Estadio 1-0* CARE La Corredoria 3-1 Juventud Estadio
Vallobín 4-0 La Corredoria San Juan La Carisa 0-1 Vallobín
Los Arcos-Campillín 3-0 San Juan La Carisa San Claudio B 0-3 Los Arcos-Campillín
Oviedo'06 0-6 San Claudio B Guillén Lafuerza 3-2 Oviedo'06
Oviedo Vetusta 4-0 Guillén Lafuerza Juvencia 2-7 Oviedo Vetusta
 
Pto.EQUIPO JUG.GAN. EMP.PERD.G.F. G.C.PUNT.
1 Celtic Puerto 38 32 1 5 130 46 97
2 Oviedo Vetusta 38 28 3 7 147 38 87
3 Vallobín 38 26 7 5 112 55 85
4 Grujoan 38 24 10 4 107 43 82
5 La Corredoria 38 22 9 7 91 55 75
6 Los Arcos-Campillín 38 23 5 10 97 60 74
7 San Juan La Carisa 38 21 7 10 86 53 70
8 San Claudio B 38 21 4 13 104 62 67
9 Grisú 38 20 5 13 83 78 65
10 Juvencia 38 17 8 13 86 61 59
11 San Francisco 38 16 9 13 61 50 57
12 Colloto B 38 15 3 20 66 88 48
13 Prados San Julián 38 13 8 17 71 79 47
14 Guillén Lafuerza38 104 2461 9734
15 Juventud Estadio 38 11 3 24 61 89 33
16 Masaveu 38 8 4 26 52 104 28
17 Stiaua d'Asturies 387 3 2848 128 24
18 Oviedo'06 38 6 4 28 35 104 22
19 Llanera B 38 3 6 29 49 152 15
20 CARE* 38 4 3 31 46 151 0

* Retirado en la jornada 34; 15 puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás