REGIONAL PREFERENTE GRANADINA 2003-04

JORNADA 1   (07-09-03)

JORNADA 2   (14-09-03)

 
Salobreña 0-0 Estrellas Chana Estrellas Chana 0-2 Íllora
Villanueva de Mesía 4-1 Gabia Gabia 0-0 Salobreña
Atarfe Industrial 4-0 Sierra Nevada Sierra Nevada 2-1 Villanueva de Mesía
Maracena 2-0 Ogijares 89 Ogijares 89 1-0 Atarfe Industrial
Celtic Pulianas 1-1 La Zubia La Zubia 0-2 Maracena
Monachil 1-4 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 2-0 Celtic Pulianas
Churriana 2-1 Iznalloz Iznalloz 2-2 Monachil
Haza Grande 4-0 Huétor Tájar Huétor Tájar 1-3 Churriana
Íllora 5-1 Granada B Granada B 4-0 Haza Grande
 

JORNADA 3   (21-09-03)

JORNADA 4   (28-09-03)

 
Estrellas Chana 2-3 Gabia Gabia 1-1 Íllora
Salobreña 2-0 Sierra Nevada Sierra Nevada 2-2 Estrellas Chana
Villanueva de Mesía 0-0 Ogijares 89 Ogijares 89 1-2 Salobreña
Atarfe Industrial 1-1 La Zubia La Zubia 2-1 Villanueva de Mesía
Maracena 1-1 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 0-0 Atarfe Industrial
Celtic Pulianas 2-3 Iznalloz Iznalloz 1-0 Maracena
Monachil 3-0 Huétor Tájar Huétor Tájar 3-3 Celtic Pulianas
Churriana 0-0 Granada B Granada B 0-0 Monachil
Íllora 3-1 Haza Grande Haza Grande 1-4 Churriana
 

JORNADA 5   (05-10-03)

JORNADA 6   (12-10-03)

 
Gabia 3-1 Sierra Nevada Sierra Nevada 1-0 Íllora
Estrellas Chana 1-2 Ogijares 89 Ogijares 89 1-1 Gabia
Salobreña 3-1 La Zubia La Zubia 2-1 Estrellas Chana
Villanueva de Mesía 0-2 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 1-0 Salobreña
Atarfe Industrial 3-0 Iznalloz Iznalloz 4-0 Villanueva de Mesía
Maracena 3-0 Huétor Tájar Huétor Tájar 2-3 Atarfe Industrial
Celtic Pulianas 1-1 Granada B Granada B 0-0 Maracena
Monachil 4-0 Haza Grande Haza Grande 4-0 Celtic Pulianas
Íllora 0-3 Churriana Churriana 2-3 Monachil
 

JORNADA 7   (19-10-03)

JORNADA 8   (26-10-03)

 
Sierra Nevada 3-2 Ogijares 89 Ogijares 89 1-1 Íllora
Gabia 1-3 La Zubia La Zubia 1-2 Sierra Nevada
Estrellas Chana 2-3 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 0-1 Gabia
Salobreña 1-2 Iznalloz Iznalloz 1-1 Estrellas Chana
Villanueva de Mesía 0-0 Huétor Tájar Huétor Tájar 3-1 Salobreña
Atarfe Industrial 1-0 Granada B Granada B 2-1 Villanueva de Mesía
Maracena 2-0 Haza Grande Haza Grande 0-2 Atarfe Industrial
Celtic Pulianas 1-4 Churriana Churriana 0-1 Maracena
Íllora 1-1 Monachil Monachil 2-0 Celtic Pulianas
 

JORNADA 9   (02-11-03)

JORNADA 10   (09-11-03)

 
Ogijares 89 0-0 La Zubia La Zubia 0-1 Íllora
Sierra Nevada 2-3 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 2-0 Ogijares 89
Gabia 1-1 Iznalloz Iznalloz 2-1 Sierra Nevada
Estrellas Chana 0-0 Huétor Tájar Huétor Tájar 1-0 Gabia
Salobreña 0-0 Granada B Granada B 2-0 Estrellas Chana
Villanueva de Mesía 3-0 Haza Grande Haza Grande 5-1 Salobreña
Atarfe Industrial 0-1 Churriana Churriana 2-1 Villanueva de Mesía
Maracena 0-0 Monachil Monachil 1-2 Atarfe Industrial
Íllora 2-1 Celtic Pulianas Celtic Pulianas 0-2 Maracena
 

JORNADA 11   (16-11-03)

JORNADA 12   (23-11-03)

 
La Zubia 0-2 Imperio Albolote Imperio Albolote 2-0 Íllora
Ogijares 89 1-0 Iznalloz Iznalloz 3-2 La Zubia
Sierra Nevada 0-1 Huétor Tájar Huétor Tájar 4-0 Ogijares 89
Gabia 3-3 Granada B Granada B 7-0 Sierra Nevada
Estrellas Chana 3-0 Haza Grande Haza Grande 2-3 Gabia
Salobreña 0-4 Churriana Churriana 1-2 Estrellas Chana
Villanueva de Mesía 2-1 Monachil Monachil 2-2 Salobreña
Atarfe Industrial 3-1 Celtic Pulianas Celtic Pulianas 3-1 Villanueva de Mesía
Íllora 1-0 Maracena Maracena 2-1 Atarfe Industrial
 

JORNADA 13   (30-11-03)

JORNADA 14   (07-12-03)

 
Imperio Albolote 1-1 Iznalloz Iznalloz 1-2 Íllora
La Zubia 2-1 Huétor Tájar Huétor Tájar 1-2 Imperio Albolote
Ogijares 89 2-2 Granada B Granada B 2-1 La Zubia
Sierra Nevada 5-2 Haza Grande Haza Grande 1-3 Ogijares 89
Gabia 1-0 Churriana Churriana 2-0 Sierra Nevada
Estrellas Chana 2-0 Monachil Monachil 3-2 Gabia
Salobreña 2-1 Celtic Pulianas Celtic Pulianas 0-3 Estrellas Chana
Villanueva de Mesía 0-1 Maracena Maracena 7-0 Salobreña
Íllora 1-0 Atarfe Industrial Atarfe Industrial 2-0 Villanueva de Mesía
 

JORNADA 15   (14-12-03)

JORNADA 16   (21-12-03)

 
Iznalloz 1-0 Huétor Tájar Íllora 1-1 Huétor Tájar
Imperio Albolote 0-0 Granada B Granada B 0-1 Iznalloz
La Zubia 1-0 Haza Grande Haza Grande 1-1 Imperio Albolote
Ogijares 89 1-4 Churriana Churriana 3-0 La Zubia
Sierra Nevada 3-1 Monachil Monachil 0-0 Ogijares 89
Gabia 5-1 Celtic Pulianas Celtic Pulianas 0-3 Sierra Nevada
Estrellas Chana 1-1 Maracena Maracena 0-0 Gabia
Salobreña 1-0 Atarfe Industrial Atarfe Industrial 2-0 Estrellas Chana
Íllora 3-1 Villanueva de Mesía Villanueva de Mesía 1-1 Salobreña
 

JORNADA 17   (28-12-03)

JORNADA 18   (04-01-04)

 
Huétor Tájar 2-2 Granada B Estrellas Chana 0-0 Salobreña
Iznalloz 1-1 Haza Grande Gabia 1-0 Villanueva de Mesía
Imperio Albolote 2-1 Churriana Sierra Nevada 1-0 Atarfe Industrial
La Zubia 0-1 Monachil Ogijares 89 0-4 Maracena
Ogijares 89 1-0 Celtic Pulianas La Zubia 0-1 Celtic Pulianas
Sierra Nevada 0-1 Maracena Imperio Albolote 2-0 Monachil
Gabia 2-2 Atarfe Industrial Iznalloz 1-1 Churriana
Estrellas Chana 1-4 Villanueva de Mesía Huétor Tájar 3-0 Haza Grande
Salobreña 2-1 Íllora Granada B 1-1 Íllora
 

JORNADA 19   (11-01-04)

JORNADA 20   (18-01-04)

 
Íllora 2-1 Estrellas Chana Gabia 4-2 Estrellas Chana
Salobreña 1-3 Gabia Sierra Nevada 4-0 Salobreña
Villanueva de Mesía 1-0 Sierra Nevada Ogijares 89 0-0 Villanueva de Mesía
Atarfe Industrial 3-0 Ogijares 89 La Zubia 1-1 Atarfe Industrial
Maracena 1-0 La Zubia Imperio Albolote 1-1 Maracena
Celtic Pulianas 1-2 Imperio Albolote Iznalloz 3-1 Celtic Pulianas
Monachil 1-1 Iznalloz Huétor Tájar 4-1 Monachil
Churriana 3-1 Huétor Tájar Granada B 1-2 Churriana
Haza Grande 1-1 Granada B Haza Grande 2-3 Íllora
 

JORNADA 21   (25-01-04)

JORNADA 22   (01-02-04)

 
Íllora 3-2 Gabia Sierra Nevada 2-1 Gabia
Estrellas Chana 2-0 Sierra Nevada Ogijares 89 3-2 Estrellas Chana
Salobreña 1-2 Ogijares 89 La Zubia 1-2 Salobreña
Villanueva de Mesía 1-0 La Zubia Imperio Albolote 4-0 Villanueva de Mesía
Atarfe Industrial 1-0 Imperio Albolote Iznalloz 0-2 Atarfe Industrial
Maracena 1-0 Iznalloz Huétor Tájar 0-0 Maracena
Celtic Pulianas 1-1 Huétor Tájar Granada B 1-0 Celtic Pulianas
Monachil 0-1 Granada B Haza Grande 1-4 Monachil
Churriana 3-0 Haza Grande Churriana 0-0 Íllora
 

JORNADA 23   (08-02-04)

JORNADA 24   (15-02-04)

 
Íllora 3-2 Sierra Nevada Ogijares 89 1-2 Sierra Nevada
Gabia 0-0 Ogijares 89 La Zubia 1-0 Gabia
Estrellas Chana 3-2 La Zubia Imperio Albolote 0-0 Estrellas Chana
Salobreña 0-1 Imperio Albolote Iznalloz 0-0 Salobreña
Villanueva de Mesía 0-0 Iznalloz Huétor Tájar 1-1 Villanueva de Mesía
Atarfe Industrial 0-1 Huétor Tájar Granada B 1-0 Atarfe Industrial
Maracena 1-0 Granada B Haza Grande 1-3 Maracena
Celtic Pulianas 1-4 Haza Grande Churriana 2-2 Celtic Pulianas
Monachil 0-2 Churriana Monachil 3-2 Íllora
 

JORNADA 25   (22-02-04)

JORNADA 26   (29-02-04)

 
Íllora 0-0 Ogijares 89 La Zubia 1-1 Ogijares 89
Sierra Nevada 2-2 La Zubia Imperio Albolote 1-3 Sierra Nevada
Gabia 2-2 Imperio Albolote Iznalloz 1-0 Gabia
Estrellas Chana 1-2 Iznalloz Huétor Tájar 1-1 Estrellas Chana
Salobreña 3-1 Huétor Tájar Granada B 3-3 Salobreña
Villanueva de Mesía 1-0 Granada B Haza Grande 4-1 Villanueva de Mesía
Atarfe Industrial 1-1 Haza Grande Churriana 1-0 Atarfe Industrial
Maracena 3-2 Churriana Monachil 0-1 Maracena
Celtic Pulianas 3-2 Monachil Celtic Pulianas 1-0 Íllora
 

JORNADA 27   (07-03-04)

JORNADA 28   (14-03-04)

 
Íllora 2-0 La Zubia Imperio Albolote 1-0 La Zubia
Ogijares 89 0-2 Imperio Albolote Iznalloz 2-1 Ogijares 89
Sierra Nevada 2-2 Iznalloz Huétor Tájar 4-1 Sierra Nevada
Gabia 2-1 Huétor Tájar Granada B 2-0 Gabia
Estrellas Chana 0-1 Granada B Haza Grande 4-2 Estrellas Chana
Salobreña 3-0 Haza Grande Churriana 3-0 Salobreña
Villanueva de Mesía 2-1 Churriana Monachil 1-1 Villanueva de Mesía
Atarfe Industrial 2-2 Monachil Celtic Pulianas 1-1 Atarfe Industrial
Maracena 7-0 Celtic Pulianas Maracena 2-0 Íllora
 

JORNADA 29   (21-03-04)

JORNADA 30   (28-03-04)

 
Íllora 0-1 Imperio Albolote Iznalloz 0-1 Imperio Albolote
La Zubia 2-2 Iznalloz Huétor Tájar 0-0 La Zubia
Ogijares 89 1-3 Huétor Tájar Granada B 1-0 Ogijares 89
Sierra Nevada 2-2 Granada B Haza Grande 3-2 Sierra Nevada
Gabia 3-1 Haza Grande Churriana 1-0 Gabia
Estrellas Chana 1-2 Churriana Monachil 1-0 Estrellas Chana
Salobreña 1-1 Monachil Celtic Pulianas 4-1 Salobreña
Villanueva de Mesía 0-0 Celtic Pulianas Maracena 2-1 Villanueva de Mesía
Atarfe Industrial 1-1 Maracena Atarfe Industrial 1-1 Íllora
 

JORNADA 31   (04-04-04)

JORNADA 32   (18-04-04)

 
Íllora 0-3 Iznalloz Huétor Tájar 0-5 Iznalloz
Imperio Albolote 4-1 Huétor Tájar Granada B 1-0 Imperio Albolote
La Zubia 5-0 Granada B Haza Grande 0-4 La Zubia
Ogijares 89 5-0 Haza Grande Churriana 0-4 Ogijares 89
Sierra Nevada 0-3 Churriana Monachil 2-3 Sierra Nevada
Gabia 4-3 Monachil Celtic Pulianas 1-0 Gabia
Estrellas Chana 5-0 Celtic Pulianas Maracena 0-7 Estrellas Chana
Salobreña 2-0 Maracena Atarfe Industrial 2-1 Salobreña
Villanueva de Mesía 1-3 Atarfe Industrial Villanueva de Mesía 0-2 Íllora
 

JORNADA 33   (25-04-04)

JORNADA 34   (02-05-04)

 
Huétor Tájar 2-1 Íllora Granada B 6-0 Huétor Tájar
Iznalloz 2-2 Granada B Haza Grande 0-5 Iznalloz
Imperio Albolote 3-2 Haza Grande Churriana 3-2 Imperio Albolote
La Zubia 1-0 Churriana Monachil 2-2 La Zubia
Ogijares 89 3-0 Monachil Celtic Pulianas 2-3 Ogijares 89
Sierra Nevada 2-1 Celtic Pulianas Maracena 0-5 Sierra Nevada
Gabia 5-1 Maracena Atarfe Industrial 4-2 Gabia
Estrellas Chana 2-0 Atarfe Industrial Villanueva de Mesía 1-1 Estrellas Chana
Salobreña 3-0 Villanueva de Mesía Íllora 2-2 Salobreña

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Maracena 34 23 9 2 65 14 78
2 Imperio Albolote 34 21 10 3 53 19 73
3 Churriana 34 22 5 7 66 27 71
4 Íllora 34 15 10 9 46 37 55
5 Atarfe Industrial 34 15 9 10 51 29 54
6 Granada B 34 12 15 7 47 34 51
7 Iznalloz 34 12 13 9 45 39 49
8 Monachil 34 12 11 11 46 45 47
9 Gabia 34 12 9 13 52 51 45
10 Sierra Nevada 34 13 5 16 59 68 44
11 Huétor Tájar 34 10 12 12 44 47 42
12 Salobreña 34 10 10 14 36 62 40
13 Villanueva de Mesía 34 8 10 16 30 44 34
14 Ogijares 89 34 8 10 16 28 50 34
15 La Zubia 34 7 10 17 29 44 31
16 Estrellas Chana 34 7 10 17 41 55 31
17 Haza Grande 34 9 4 21 49 78 31
18 Celtic Pulianas 34 5 8 21 35 79 23

Volver atrás