TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 2018-19

 
JORNADA 1   (26-08-18) JORNADA 2   (02-09-18)
 
Alondras 0-1 Silva Silva 0-2 Bergantiños
Céltiga 2-1 Paiosaco Paiosaco 1-0 Alondras
Polvorín 2-0 Compostela Compostela 3-0 Céltiga
Ourense 0-1 Arosa Arosa 2-1 Polvorín
Somozas 4-0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1-0 Ourense
Ribadumia 0-1 Ourense UD Ourense UD 0-0 Somozas
Vilalbés 0-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 3-3 Ribadumia
Laracha 0-1 Barco Barco 2-4 Vilalbés
Arenteiro 2-1 Boiro Boiro 2-1 Laracha
Bergantiños 2-1 Choco Choco 0-0 Arenteiro

JORNADA 3   (09-09-18) JORNADA 4   (16-09-18)
 
Silva 0-1 Paiosaco Paiosaco 1-2 Bergantiños
Alondras 2-3 Compostela Compostela 2-1 Silva
Céltiga 0-2 Arosa Arosa 2-3 Alondras
Polvorín 4-0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 3-3 Céltiga
Ourense 0-0 Ourense UD Ourense UD 1-0 Polvorín
Somozas 2-1 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 2-2 Ourense
Ribadumia 1-0 Barco Barco 4-2 Somozas
Vilalbés 2-2 Boiro Boiro 0-1 Ribadumia
Laracha 1-0 Choco Choco 5-2 Vilalbés
Bergantiños 3-1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 0-2 Laracha
 
JORNADA 5   (23-09-18) JORNADA 6   (30-09-18)
 
Paiosaco 1-4 Compostela Compostela 2-3 Bergantiños
Silva 0-3 Arosa Arosa 4-0 Paiosaco
Alondras 0-0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 4-2 Silva
Céltiga 0-1 Ourense UD Ourense UD 1-1 Alondras
Polvorín 1-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 0-1 Céltiga
Ourense 1-2 Barco Barco 1-0 Polvorín
Somozas 0-1 Boiro Boiro 2-1 Ourense
Ribadumia 2-1 Choco Choco 1-1 Somozas
Vilalbés 0-2 Arenteiro Arenteiro 2-1 Ribadumia
Bergantiños 1-1 Laracha Laracha 1-0 Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 7   (07-10-18) JORNADA 8   (14-10-18)
 
Compostela 1-2 Arosa Arosa 0-2 Bergantiños
Paiosaco 2-1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0-0 Compostela
Silva 0-2 Ourense UD Ourense UD 4-0 Paiosaco
Alondras 0-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 2-2 Silva
Céltiga 0-2 Barco Barco 3-0 Alondras
Polvorín 1-2 Boiro Boiro 1-2 Céltiga
Ourense 2-0 Choco Choco 3-1 Polvorín
Somozas 0-1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1-1 Ourense
Ribadumia 3-0 Laracha Laracha 1-0 Somozas
Bergantiños 2-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 1-1 Ribadumia

JORNADA 9   (21-10-18) JORNADA 10   (28-10-18)
 
Arosa 0-1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2-0 Bergantiños
Compostela 1-1 Ourense UD Ourense UD 1-1 Arosa
Paiosaco 0-1 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 0-2 Compostela
Silva 0-2 Barco Barco 2-1 Paiosaco
Alondras 3-1 Boiro Boiro 0-3 Silva
Céltiga 2-1 Choco Choco 1-0 Alondras
Polvorín 1-0 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1-1 Céltiga
Ourense 2-2 Laracha Laracha 2-1 Polvorín
Somozas 0-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-2 Ourense
Bergantiños 1-0 Ribadumia Ribadumia 0-1 Somozas
 
JORNADA 11   (04-11-18) JORNADA 12   (11-11-18)
 
Racing Ferrol 1-1 Ourense UD Ourense UD 1-0 Bergantiños
Arosa 3-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 0-3 Racing Ferrol
Compostela 1-0 Barco Barco 3-2 Arosa
Paiosaco 2-1 Boiro Boiro 1-1 Compostela
Silva 2-2 Choco Choco 3-2 Paiosaco
Alondras 1-1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 0-3 Silva
Céltiga 0-2 Laracha Laracha 0-1 Alondras
Polvorín 2-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 2-0 Céltiga
Ourense 5-0 Ribadumia Ribadumia 2-5 Polvorín
Bergantiños 2-1 Somozas Somozas 0-2 Ourense
 
JORNADA 13   (18-11-18) JORNADA 14   (25-11-18)
 
Ourense UD 1-0 Porriño Industrial Porriño Industrial 1-2 Bergantiños
Racing Ferrol 3-1 Barco Barco 3-0 Ourense UD
Arosa 1-1 Boiro Boiro 0-3 Racing Ferrol
Compostela 4-1 Choco Choco 1-0 Arosa
Paiosaco 1-0 Arenteiro Arenteiro 0-0 Compostela
Silva 1-1 Laracha Laracha 1-1 Paiosaco
Alondras 3-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 2-0 Silva
Céltiga 0-1 Ribadumia Ribadumia 0-3 Alondras
Polvorín 2-3 Somozas Somozas 1-0 Céltiga
Bergantiños 1-0 Ourense Ourense 1-1 Polvorín
 
JORNADA 15   (02-12-18) JORNADA 16   (09-12-18)
 
Porriño Industrial 0-2 Barco Barco 0-2 Bergantiños
Ourense UD 2-0 Boiro Boiro 2-1 Porriño Industrial
Racing Ferrol 2-0 Choco Choco 2-2 Ourense UD
Arosa 2-1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 0-4 Racing Ferrol
Compostela 3-1 Laracha Laracha 1-1 Arosa
Paiosaco 1-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 1-1 Compostela
Silva 3-1 Ribadumia Ribadumia 1-1 Paiosaco
Alondras 2-2 Somozas Somozas 1-1 Silva
Céltiga 0-8 Ourense Ourense 1-2 Alondras
Bergantiños 2-2 Polvorín Polvorín 2-0 Céltiga
 
JORNADA 17   (16-12-18) JORNADA 18    (23-12-18)
 
Barco 3-0 Boiro Bergantiños 2-2 Boiro
Porriño Industrial 1-2 Choco Choco 2-2 Barco
Ourense UD 2-2 Arenteiro Arenteiro 2-0 Porriño Industrial
Racing Ferrol 1-0 Laracha Laracha 1-1 Ourense UD
Arosa 1-2 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-3 Racing Ferrol
Compostela 5-2 Ribadumia Ribadumia 0-4 Arosa
Paiosaco 1-4 Somozas Somozas 3-1 Compostela
Silva 0-1 Ourense Ourense 0-1 Paiosaco
Alondras 1-0 Polvorín Polvorín 2-3 Silva
Bergantiños 1-0 Céltiga Céltiga 1-3 Alondras
 
JORNADA 19   (13-01-19) JORNADA 20   (20-01-19)
 
Boiro 2-4 Choco Silva 1-0 Alondras
Barco 2-2 Arenteiro Paiosaco 1-3 Céltiga
Porriño Industrial 1-2 Laracha Compostela 1-1 Polvorín
Ourense UD 2-1 Vilalbés Arosa 0-0 Ourense
Racing Ferrol 1-0 Ribadumia Racing Ferrol 0-0 Somozas
Arosa 2-2 Somozas Ourense UD 2-0 Ribadumia
Compostela 1-3 Ourense Porriño Industrial 2-1 Vilalbés
Paiosaco 1-1 Polvorín Barco 2-2 Laracha
Silva 3-1 Céltiga Boiro 1-3 Arenteiro
Alondras 2-0 Bergantiños Choco 0-0 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 21   (27-01-19) JORNADA 22   (03-02-19)
 
Bergantiños 1-2 Silva Paiosaco 0-2 Silva
Alondras 2-0 Paiosaco Compostela 4-1 Alondras
Céltiga 1-5 Compostela Arosa 1-2 Céltiga
Polvorín 3-2 Arosa Racing Ferrol 0-1 Polvorín
Ourense 1-1 Racing Ferrol Ourense UD 1-0 Ourense
Somozas 1-2 Ourense UD Porriño Industrial 0-2 Somozas
Ribadumia 5-4 Porriño Industrial Barco 0-0 Ribadumia
Vilalbés 1-1 Barco Boiro 0-3 Vilalbés
Laracha 0-1 Boiro Choco 1-0 Laracha
Arenteiro 1-1 Choco Arenteiro 2-3 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 23   (10-02-19) JORNADA 24   (17-02-19)
 
Bergantiños 1-0 Paiosaco Compostela 2-2 Paiosaco
Silva 1-2 Compostela Arosa 3-1 Silva
Alondras 1-0 Arosa Racing Ferrol 1-1 Alondras
Céltiga 1-3 Racing Ferrol Ourense UD 0-0 Céltiga
Polvorín 3-1 Ourense UD Porriño Industrial 3-4 Polvorín
Ourense 2-0 Porriño Industrial Barco 1-1 Ourense
Somozas 3-1 Barco Boiro 1-0 Somozas
Ribadumia 1-1 Boiro Choco 0-0 Ribadumia
Vilalbés 1-1 Choco Arenteiro 0-1 Vilalbés
Laracha 3-0 Arenteiro Laracha 2-3 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 25   (24-02-19) JORNADA 26   (03-03-19)
 
Bergantiños 2-2 Compostela Arosa 1-0 Compostela
Paiosaco 0-0 Arosa Racing Ferrol 2-2 Paiosaco
Silva 3-2 Racing Ferrol Ourense UD 0-2 Silva
Alondras 0-4 Ourense UD Porriño Industrial 0-0 Alondras
Céltiga 3-0 Porriño Industrial Barco 1-2 Céltiga
Polvorín 2-1 Barco Boiro 0-2 Polvorín
Ourense 0-0 Boiro Choco 0-0 Ourense
Somozas 2-4 Choco Arenteiro 1-1 Somozas
Ribadumia 2-1 Arenteiro Laracha 1-1 Ribadumia
Vilalbés 2-1 Laracha Vilalbés 1-1 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 27   (10-03-19) JORNADA 28   (17-03-19)
 
Bergantiños 2-4 Arosa Racing Ferrol 4-0 Arosa
Compostela 4-3 Racing Ferrol Ourense UD 0-2 Compostela
Paiosaco 3-0 Ourense UD Porriño Industrial 1-0 Paiosaco
Silva 2-0 Porriño Industrial Barco 2-0 Silva
Alondras 1-0 Barco Boiro 1-3 Alondras
Céltiga 2-0 Boiro Choco 6-1 Céltiga
Polvorín 1-1 Choco Arenteiro 2-1 Polvorín
Ourense 0-1 Arenteiro Laracha 0-1 Ourense
Somozas 2-1 Laracha Vilalbés 0-0 Somozas
Ribadumia 1-1 Vilalbés Ribadumia 1-1 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 29   (24-03-19) JORNADA 30   (31-03-19)
 
Bergantiños 0-0 Racing Ferrol Ourense UD 1-0 Racing Ferrol
Arosa 1-0 Ourense UD Porriño Industrial 3-2 Arosa
Compostela 5-0 Porriño Industrial Barco 1-0 Compostela
Paiosaco 1-1 Barco Boiro 2-2 Paiosaco
Silva 2-0 Boiro Choco 1-0 Silva
Alondras 1-2 Choco Arenteiro 1-2 Alondras
Céltiga 0-0 Arenteiro Laracha 0-0 Céltiga
Polvorín 1-0 Laracha Vilalbés 0-1 Polvorín
Ourense 0-2 Vilalbés Ribadumia 0-1 Ourense
Somozas 1-1 Ribadumia Somozas 0-2 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 31   (07-04-19) JORNADA 32   (14-04-19)
 
Bergantiños 2-1 Ourense UD Porriño Industrial 2-1 Ourense UD
Racing Ferrol 4-2 Porriño Industrial Barco 1-2 Racing Ferrol
Arosa 2-1 Barco Boiro 1-4 Arosa
Compostela 6-0 Boiro Choco 2-0 Compostela
Paiosaco 2-1 Choco Arenteiro 2-1 Paiosaco
Silva 2-2 Arenteiro Laracha 3-1 Silva
Alondras 2-0 Laracha Vilalbés 1-0 Alondras
Céltiga 0-2 Vilalbés Ribadumia 3-2 Céltiga
Polvorín 3-2 Ribadumia Somozas 2-1 Polvorín
Ourense 3-0 Somozas Ourense 1-0 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 33   (21-04-19) JORNADA 34   (28-04-19)
 
Bergantiños 3-0 Porriño Industrial Barco 2-1 Porriño Industrial
Ourense UD 1-2 Barco Boiro 0-1 Ourense UD
Racing Ferrol 5-1 Boiro Choco 0-5 Racing Ferrol
Arosa 0-1 Choco Arenteiro 2-1 Arosa
Compostela 3-0 Arenteiro Laracha 5-1 Compostela
Paiosaco 2-1 Laracha Vilalbés 3-2 Paiosaco
Silva 2-3 Vilalbés Ribadumia 1-1 Silva
Alondras 1-0 Ribadumia Somozas 1-2 Alondras
Céltiga 2-0 Somozas Ourense 2-0 Céltiga
Polvorín 0-1 Ourense Polvorín 5-1 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 35   (01-05-19) JORNADA 36   (05-05-19)
 
Bergantiños 2-1 Barco Boiro 1-3 Barco
Porriño Industrial 3-0 Boiro Choco 4-0 Porriño Industrial
Ourense UD 0-3 Choco Arenteiro 2-1 Ourense UD
Racing Ferrol 4-1 Arenteiro Laracha 1-3 Racing Ferrol
Arosa 1-0 Laracha Vilalbés 1-0 Arosa
Compostela 1-2 Vilalbés Ribadumia 1-2 Compostela
Paiosaco 3-0 Ribadumia Somozas 1-3 Paiosaco
Silva 3-0 Somozas Ourense 2-0 Silva
Alondras 0-1 Ourense Polvorín 0-0 Alondras
Céltiga 1-0 Polvorín Céltiga 0-1 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 37   (12-05-19) JORNADA 38   (19-05-19)
 
Boiro 1-3 Bergantiños Choco 1-2 Boiro
Barco 1-0 Choco Arenteiro 0-1 Barco
Porriño Industrial 0-2 Arenteiro Laracha 0-3 Porriño Industrial
Ourense UD 2-2 Laracha Vilalbés 1-3 Ourense UD
Racing Ferrol 2-1 Vilalbés Ribadumia 2-1 Racing Ferrol
Arosa 2-1 Ribadumia Somozas 1-0 Arosa
Compostela 3-1 Somozas Ourense 1-0 Compostela
Paiosaco 1-2 Ourense Polvorín 2-2 Paiosaco
Silva 1-2 Polvorín Céltiga 3-1 Silva
Alondras 2-0 Céltiga Bergantiños 0-1 Alondras


J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Racing Ferrol 38 23 9 6 80 35 78
2 Bergantiños 38 22 8 8 58 42 74
3 Compostela 38 20 8 10 80 47 68
4 Alondras 38 19 8 11 47 36 65
5 Barco 38 19 7 12 58 43 64
6 Ourense 38 18 10 10 51 24 64
7 Choco 38 16 11 11 59 47 59
8 Ourense UD 38 16 11 11 45 39 59
9 Arosa 38 17 6 15 57 44 57
10 Polvorín 38 15 7 16 55 53 52
11 Vilalbés 38 14 10 14 47 48 52
12 Silva 38 14 6 18 52 56 48
13 Arenteiro 38 12 11 15 41 53 47
14 Somozas 38 12 10 16 45 52 46
15 Paiosaco 38 12 9 17 46 59 45
16 Céltiga 38 12 5 21 36 66 41
17 Laracha 38 10 10 18 42 49 40
18 Ribadumia 38 9 11 18 41 65 38
19 Boiro 38 8 7 23 34 79 31
20 Porriño Industrial 38 7 6 25 57 74 27

Volver atrás