TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 8) 2017-18

 
JORNADA 1   (27-08-17) JORNADA 2   (03-09-17)
 
Tordesillas - Cristo Atlético Cristo Atlético - Zamora
Burgos CD - La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino - Tordesillas
Astorga - Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca - Burgos CD
Ávila - Arandina Arandina - Astorga
Numancia B - San José San José - Ávila
Burgos Promesas 2000 - Cebrereña Cebrereña - Numancia B
Salmantino - Almazán Almazán - Burgos Promesas 2000
Uxama - Bembibre Bembibre - Salmantino
La Bañeza - Real Burgos Real Burgos - Uxama
Zamora - Becerril Becerril - La Bañeza

JORNADA 3   (10-09-17) JORNADA 4   (17-09-17)
 
Cristo Atlético - La Virgen del Camino La Virgen del Camino - Zamora
Tordesillas - Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca - Cristo Atlético
Burgos CD - Arandina Arandina - Tordesillas
Astorga - San José San José - Burgos CD
Ávila - Cebrereña Cebrereña - Astorga
Numancia B - Almazán Almazán - Ávila
Burgos Promesas 2000 - Bembibre Bembibre - Numancia B
Salmantino - Real Burgos Real Burgos - Burgos Promesas 2000
Uxama - Becerril Becerril - Salmantino
Zamora - La Bañeza La Bañeza - Uxama
 
JORNADA 5   (24-09-17) JORNADA 6   (01-10-17)
 
La Virgen del Camino - Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca - Zamora
Cristo Atlético - Arandina Arandina - La Virgen del Camino
Tordesillas - San José San José - Cristo Atlético
Burgos CD - Cebrereña Cebrereña - Tordesillas
Astorga - Almazán Almazán - Burgos CD
Ávila - Bembibre Bembibre - Astorga
Numancia B - Real Burgos Real Burgos - Ávila
Burgos Promesas 2000 - Becerril Becerril - Numancia B
Salmantino - La Bañeza La Bañeza - Burgos Promesas 2000
Zamora - Uxama Uxama - Salmantino
 
JORNADA 7   (08-10-17) JORNADA 8   (12-10-17)
 
Unionistas Salamanca - Arandina Arandina - Zamora
La Virgen del Camino - San José San José - Unionistas Salamanca
Cristo Atlético - Cebrereña Cebrereña - La Virgen del Camino
Tordesillas - Almazán Almazán - Cristo Atlético
Burgos CD - Bembibre Bembibre - Tordesillas
Astorga - Real Burgos Real Burgos - Burgos CD
Ávila - Becerril Becerril - Astorga
Numancia B - La Bañeza La Bañeza - Ávila
Burgos Promesas 2000 - Uxama Uxama - Numancia B
Zamora - Salmantino Salmantino - Burgos Promesas 2000

JORNADA 9   (15-10-17) JORNADA 10   (22-10-17)
 
Arandina - San José San José - Zamora
Unionistas Salamanca - Cebrereña Cebrereña - Arandina
La Virgen del Camino - Almazán Almazán - Unionistas Salamanca
Cristo Atlético - Bembibre Bembibre - La Virgen del Camino
Tordesillas - Real Burgos Real Burgos - Cristo Atlético
Burgos CD - Becerril Becerril - Tordesillas
Astorga - La Bañeza La Bañeza - Burgos CD
Ávila - Uxama Uxama - Astorga
Numancia B - Salmantino Salmantino - Ávila
Zamora - Burgos Promesas 2000 Burgos Promesas 2000 - Numancia B
 
JORNADA 11   (29-10-17) JORNADA 12   (01-11-17)
 
San José - Cebrereña Cebrereña - Zamora
Arandina - Almazán Almazán - San José
Unionistas Salamanca - Bembibre Bembibre - Arandina
La Virgen del Camino - Real Burgos Real Burgos - Unionistas Salamanca
Cristo Atlético - Becerril Becerril - La Virgen del Camino
Tordesillas - La Bañeza La Bañeza - Cristo Atlético
Burgos CD - Uxama Uxama - Tordesillas
Astorga - Salmantino Salmantino - Burgos CD
Ávila - Burgos Promesas 2000 Burgos Promesas 2000 - Astorga
Zamora - Numancia B Numancia B - Ávila
 
JORNADA 13   (05-11-17) JORNADA 14   (12-11-17)
 
Cebrereña - Almazán Almazán - Zamora
San José - Bembibre Bembibre - Cebrereña
Arandina - Real Burgos Real Burgos - San José
Unionistas Salamanca - Becerril Becerril - Arandina
La Virgen del Camino - La Bañeza La Bañeza - Unionistas Salamanca
Cristo Atlético - Uxama Uxama - La Virgen del Camino
Tordesillas - Salmantino Salmantino - Cristo Atlético
Burgos CD - Burgos Promesas 2000 Burgos Promesas 2000 - Tordesillas
Astorga - Numancia B Numancia B - Burgos CD
Zamora - Ávila Ávila - Astorga
 
JORNADA 15   (19-11-17) JORNADA 16   (26-11-17)
 
Almazán - Bembibre Bembibre - Zamora
Cebrereña - Real Burgos Real Burgos - Almazán
San José - Becerril Becerril - Cebrereña
Arandina - La Bañeza La Bañeza - San José
Unionistas Salamanca - Uxama Uxama - Arandina
La Virgen del Camino - Salmantino Salmantino - Unionistas Salamanca
Cristo Atlético - Burgos Promesas 2000 Burgos Promesas 2000 - La Virgen del Camino
Tordesillas - Numancia B Numancia B - Cristo Atlético
Burgos CD - Ávila Ávila - Tordesillas
Zamora - Astorga Astorga - Burgos CD
 
JORNADA 17   (03-12-17) JORNADA 18    (17-12-17)
 
Bembibre - Real Burgos Zamora - Real Burgos
Almazán - Becerril Becerril - Bembibre
Cebrereña - La Bañeza La Bañeza - Almazán
San José - Uxama Uxama - Cebrereña
Arandina - Salmantino Salmantino - San José
Unionistas Salamanca - Burgos Promesas 2000 Burgos Promesas 2000 - Arandina
La Virgen del Camino - Numancia B Numancia B - Unionistas Salamanca
Cristo Atlético - Ávila Ávila - La Virgen del Camino
Tordesillas - Astorga Astorga - Cristo Atlético
Zamora - Burgos CD Burgos CD - Tordesillas
 
JORNADA 19   (24-12-17) JORNADA 20   (07-01-18)
 
Real Burgos - Becerril Cristo Atlético - Tordesillas
Bembibre - La Bañeza La Virgen del Camino - Burgos CD
Almazán - Uxama Unionistas Salamanca - Astorga
Cebrereña - Salmantino Arandina - Ávila
San José - Burgos Promesas 2000 San José - Numancia B
Arandina - Numancia B Cebrereña - Burgos Promesas 2000
Unionistas Salamanca - Ávila Almazán - Salmantino
La Virgen del Camino - Astorga Bembibre - Uxama
Cristo Atlético - Burgos CD Real Burgos - La Bañeza
Tordesillas - Zamora Becerril - Zamora
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-18) JORNADA 22   (21-01-18)
 
Zamora - Cristo Atlético La Virgen del Camino - Cristo Atlético
Tordesillas - La Virgen del Camino Unionistas Salamanca - Tordesillas
Burgos CD - Unionistas Salamanca Arandina - Burgos CD
Astorga - Arandina San José - Astorga
Ávila - San José Cebrereña - Ávila
Numancia B - Cebrereña Almazán - Numancia B
Burgos Promesas 2000 - Almazán Bembibre - Burgos Promesas 2000
Salmantino - Bembibre Real Burgos - Salmantino
Uxama - Real Burgos Becerril - Uxama
La Bañeza - Becerril La Bañeza - Zamora
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-18) JORNADA 24   (04-02-18)
 
Zamora - La Virgen del Camino Unionistas Salamanca - La Virgen del Camino
Cristo Atlético - Unionistas Salamanca Arandina - Cristo Atlético
Tordesillas - Arandina San José - Tordesillas
Burgos CD - San José Cebrereña - Burgos CD
Astorga - Cebrereña Almazán - Astorga
Ávila - Almazán Bembibre - Ávila
Numancia B - Bembibre Real Burgos - Numancia B
Burgos Promesas 2000 - Real Burgos Becerril - Burgos Promesas 2000
Salmantino - Becerril La Bañeza - Salmantino
Uxama - La Bañeza Uxama - Zamora
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-18) JORNADA 26   (18-02-18)
 
Zamora - Unionistas Salamanca Arandina - Unionistas Salamanca
La Virgen del Camino - Arandina San José - La Virgen del Camino
Cristo Atlético - San José Cebrereña - Cristo Atlético
Tordesillas - Cebrereña Almazán - Tordesillas
Burgos CD - Almazán Bembibre - Burgos CD
Astorga - Bembibre Real Burgos - Astorga
Ávila - Real Burgos Becerril - Ávila
Numancia B - Becerril La Bañeza - Numancia B
Burgos Promesas 2000 - La Bañeza Uxama - Burgos Promesas 2000
Salmantino - Uxama Salmantino - Zamora
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-18) JORNADA 28   (04-03-18)
 
Zamora - Arandina San José - Arandina
Unionistas Salamanca - San José Cebrereña - Unionistas Salamanca
La Virgen del Camino - Cebrereña Almazán - La Virgen del Camino
Cristo Atlético - Almazán Bembibre - Cristo Atlético
Tordesillas - Bembibre Real Burgos - Tordesillas
Burgos CD - Real Burgos Becerril - Burgos CD
Astorga - Becerril La Bañeza - Astorga
Ávila - La Bañeza Uxama - Ávila
Numancia B - Uxama Salmantino - Numancia B
Burgos Promesas 2000 - Salmantino Burgos Promesas 2000 - Zamora
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-18) JORNADA 30   (18-03-18)
 
Zamora - San José Cebrereña - San José
Arandina - Cebrereña Almazán - Arandina
Unionistas Salamanca - Almazán Bembibre - Unionistas Salamanca
La Virgen del Camino - Bembibre Real Burgos - La Virgen del Camino
Cristo Atlético - Real Burgos Becerril - Cristo Atlético
Tordesillas - Becerril La Bañeza - Tordesillas
Burgos CD - La Bañeza Uxama - Burgos CD
Astorga - Uxama Salmantino - Astorga
Ávila - Salmantino Burgos Promesas 2000 - Ávila
Numancia B - Burgos Promesas 2000 Numancia B - Zamora
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-18) JORNADA 32   (01-04-18)
 
Zamora - Cebrereña Almazán - Cebrereña
San José - Almazán Bembibre - San José
Arandina - Bembibre Real Burgos - Arandina
Unionistas Salamanca - Real Burgos Becerril - Unionistas Salamanca
La Virgen del Camino - Becerril La Bañeza - La Virgen del Camino
Cristo Atlético - La Bañeza Uxama - Cristo Atlético
Tordesillas - Uxama Salmantino - Tordesillas
Burgos CD - Salmantino Burgos Promesas 2000 - Burgos CD
Astorga - Burgos Promesas 2000 Numancia B - Astorga
Ávila - Numancia B Ávila - Zamora
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-18) JORNADA 34   (15-04-18)
 
Zamora - Almazán Bembibre - Almazán
Cebrereña - Bembibre Real Burgos - Cebrereña
San José - Real Burgos Becerril - San José
Arandina - Becerril La Bañeza - Arandina
Unionistas Salamanca - La Bañeza Uxama - Unionistas Salamanca
La Virgen del Camino - Uxama Salmantino - La Virgen del Camino
Cristo Atlético - Salmantino Burgos Promesas 2000 - Cristo Atlético
Tordesillas - Burgos Promesas 2000 Numancia B - Tordesillas
Burgos CD - Numancia B Ávila - Burgos CD
Astorga - Ávila Astorga - Zamora
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-18) JORNADA 36   (29-04-18)
 
Zamora - Bembibre Real Burgos - Bembibre
Almazán - Real Burgos Becerril - Almazán
Cebrereña - Becerril La Bañeza - Cebrereña
San José - La Bañeza Uxama - San José
Arandina - Uxama Salmantino - Arandina
Unionistas Salamanca - Salmantino Burgos Promesas 2000 - Unionistas Salamanca
La Virgen del Camino - Burgos Promesas 2000 Numancia B - La Virgen del Camino
Cristo Atlético - Numancia B Ávila - Cristo Atlético
Tordesillas - Ávila Astorga - Tordesillas
Burgos CD - Astorga Burgos CD - Zamora
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-18) JORNADA 38   (13-05-18)
 
Real Burgos - Zamora Becerril - Real Burgos
Bembibre - Becerril La Bañeza - Bembibre
Almazán - La Bañeza Uxama - Almazán
Cebrereña - Uxama Salmantino - Cebrereña
San José - Salmantino Burgos Promesas 2000 - San José
Arandina - Burgos Promesas 2000 Numancia B - Arandina
Unionistas Salamanca - Numancia B Ávila - Unionistas Salamanca
La Virgen del Camino - Ávila Astorga - La Virgen del Camino
Cristo Atlético - Astorga Burgos CD - Cristo Atlético
Tordesillas - Burgos CD Zamora - Tordesillas

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Burgos CD 38 20 10 8 44 24 70
2 Burgos Promesas 2000 38 19 11 8 52 33 68
3 Cebrereña 38 16 13 9 45 32 61
4 Bembibre 38 16 11 11 47 38 59
5 Tordesillas 38 16 11 11 52 46 59
6 La Bañeza 38 16 10 12 48 45 58
7 Cristo Atlético 38 13 17 8 45 39 56
8 Almazán 38 12 17 9 47 38 53
9 Astorga 38 14 11 13 38 37 53
10 Ávila 38 13 13 12 39 36 52
11 Real Burgos 38 12 14 12 49 46 50
12 San José 38 11 15 12 40 36 48
13 Zamora 38 13 9 16 40 38 48
14 Salmantino 38 13 7 18 42 53 46
15 Numancia B 38 10 15 13 32 40 45
16 La Virgen del Camino 38 9 16 13 32 46 43
17 Arandina 38 9 14 15 35 41 41
18 Uxama 38 9 11 18 47 58 38
19 Becerril 38 9 11 18 30 54 38
20 Unionistas Salamanca 38 6 12 20 38 62 30

Volver atrás