TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 7) 2017-18

 
JORNADA 1   (27-08-17) JORNADA 2   (03-09-17)
 
Tres Cantos 0-2 Internacional Madrid Internacional Madrid 1-1 El Álamo
Pinto 1-0 Santa Ana Pinto 1-2 Tres Cantos
Alcalá 2-1 Villaverde Villaverde 1-1 Santa Ana
Trival Valderas 2-1 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 2-0 Alcalá
Getafe B 2-1 Pozuelo Pozuelo 1-1 Trival Valderas
Alcorcón B 2-3 Leganés B Leganés B 0-2 Getafe B
San Fernando 3-0 San Agustín de Guadalix Alcorcón B 1-1 San Agustín de Guadalix
Colmenar Viejo 1-1 Parla Escuela Parla Escuela 1-1 San Fernando
Alcobendas 3-0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Los Yébenes-San Bruno 2-0 Colmenar Viejo
El Álamo 0-3 Móstoles Móstoles 1-1 Alcobendas

JORNADA 3   (10-09-17) JORNADA 4   (17-09-17)
 
Internacional Madrid 0-1 Pinto Pinto 2-1 El Álamo
Tres Cantos 1-0 Villaverde Villaverde 0-1 Internacional Madrid
Santa Ana 1-2 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 4-0 Tres Cantos
Alcalá 1-3 Pozuelo Pozuelo 1-0 Santa Ana
Trival Valderas 0-0 Leganés B Leganés B 2-2 Alcalá
Getafe B 1-1 San Agustín de Guadalix San Agustín de Guadalix 1-2 Trival Valderas
Alcorcón B 2-0 Parla Escuela Parla Escuela 2-3 Getafe B
San Fernando 0-1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Los Yébenes-San Bruno 1-1 Alcorcón B
Colmenar Viejo 2-2 Móstoles San Fernando 4-1 Móstoles
El Álamo 1-2 Alcobendas Alcobendas 1-0 Colmenar Viejo
 
JORNADA 5   (24-09-17) JORNADA 6   (01-10-17)
 
Pinto 1-1 Villaverde Villaverde 0-0 El Álamo
Internacional Madrid 0-0 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 3-0 Pinto
Tres Cantos 0-1 Pozuelo Pozuelo 0-1 Internacional Madrid
Santa Ana 3-1 Leganés B Leganés B 3-1 Tres Cantos
Alcalá 6-1 San Agustín de Guadalix San Agustín de Guadalix 1-1 Santa Ana
Trival Valderas 2-0 Parla Escuela Parla Escuela 0-2 Alcalá
Getafe B 3-0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0-2 Trival Valderas
Alcorcón B 1-1 Móstoles Móstoles 1-3 Getafe B
San Fernando 0-1 Alcobendas Alcobendas 3-1 Alcorcón B
El Álamo 0-3 Colmenar Viejo Colmenar Viejo 1-3 San Fernando
 
JORNADA 7   (08-10-17) JORNADA 8   (12-10-17)
 
Villaverde 0-1 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 2-0 El Álamo
Pinto 1-3 Pozuelo Pozuelo 0-0 Villaverde
Internacional Madrid 3-0 Leganés B Leganés B 1-2 Pinto
Tres Cantos 1-3 San Agustín de Guadalix San Agustín de Guadalix 1-1 Internacional Madrid
Santa Ana 2-1 Parla Escuela Parla Escuela 1-3 Tres Cantos
Alcalá 3-1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Los Yébenes-San Bruno 2-1 Santa Ana
Trival Valderas 0-1 Móstoles Móstoles 2-2 Alcalá
Getafe B 2-3 Alcobendas Alcobendas 2-2 Trival Valderas
Alcorcón B 3-0 Colmenar Viejo Colmenar Viejo 0-2 Getafe B
El Álamo 3-2 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Alcorcón B

JORNADA 9   (15-10-17) JORNADA 10   (22-10-17)
 
Rayo Vallecano B 1-0 Pozuelo Pozuelo 1-0 El Álamo
Villaverde 1-1 Leganés B Leganés B 0-1 Rayo Vallecano B
Pinto 3-0 San Agustín de Guadalix San Agustín de Guadalix 2-2 Villaverde
Internacional Madrid 3-0 Parla Escuela Parla Escuela 0-1 Pinto
Tres Cantos 1-0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Los Yébenes-San Bruno 2-6 Internacional Madrid
Santa Ana 0-2 Móstoles Móstoles 1-0 Tres Cantos
Alcalá 1-0 Alcobendas Alcobendas 3-0 Santa Ana
Trival Valderas 4-1 Colmenar Viejo Colmenar Viejo 1-2 Alcalá
Getafe B 3-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-0 Trival Valderas
El Álamo 0-2 Alcorcón B Alcorcón B 1-1 Getafe B
 
JORNADA 11   (29-10-17) JORNADA 12   (05-11-17)
 
Pozuelo 3-1 Leganés B Leganés B 2-1 El Álamo
Rayo Vallecano B 1-0 San Agustín de Guadalix San Agustín de Guadalix 1-2 Pozuelo
Villaverde 1-1 Parla Escuela Parla Escuela 1-2 Rayo Vallecano B
Pinto 0-0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0-0 Villaverde
Internacional Madrid 2-0 Móstoles Móstoles 1-1 Pinto
Tres Cantos 1-1 Alcobendas Alcobendas 0-1 Internacional Madrid
Santa Ana 1-3 Colmenar Viejo Colmenar Viejo 2-3 Tres Cantos
Alcalá 3-1 San Fernando San Fernando 1-3 Santa Ana
Trival Valderas 1-1 Alcorcón B Alcorcón B 2-2 Alcalá
El Álamo 1-2 Getafe B Getafe B 4-0 Trival Valderas
 
JORNADA 13   (12-11-17) JORNADA 14   (19-11-17)
 
Leganés B 0-1 San Agustín de Guadalix San Agustín de Guadalix 1-1 El Álamo
Pozuelo 3-2 Parla Escuela Parla Escuela 0-5 Leganés B
Rayo Vallecano B 4-1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0-0 Pozuelo
Villaverde 1-0 Móstoles Móstoles 4-3 Rayo Vallecano B
Pinto 0-2 Alcobendas Alcobendas 0-1 Villaverde
Internacional Madrid 3-0 Colmenar Viejo Colmenar Viejo 1-1 Pinto
Tres Cantos 0-4 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Internacional Madrid
Santa Ana 2-1 Alcorcón B Alcorcón B 2-1 Tres Cantos
Alcalá 2-0 Getafe B Getafe B 3-0 Santa Ana
El Álamo 1-1 Trival Valderas Trival Valderas 1-0 Alcalá
 
JORNADA 15   (26-11-17) JORNADA 16   (03-12-17)
 
San Agustín de Guadalix 2-1 Parla Escuela Parla Escuela 1-2 El Álamo
Leganés B 1-0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno Los Yébenes-San Bruno 0-6 San Agustín de Guadalix
Pozuelo 2-1 Móstoles Móstoles 3-4 Leganés B
Rayo Vallecano B 0-1 Alcobendas Alcobendas 0-0 Pozuelo
Villaverde 2-1 Colmenar Viejo Colmenar Viejo 2-2 Rayo Vallecano B
Pinto 0-2 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Villaverde
Internacional Madrid 3-1 Alcorcón B Alcorcón B 1-0 Pinto
Tres Cantos 2-0 Getafe B Getafe B 2-0 Internacional Madrid
Santa Ana 3-1 Trival Valderas Trival Valderas 2-2 Tres Cantos
El Álamo 0-0 Alcalá Alcalá 2-0 Santa Ana
 
JORNADA 17   (17-12-17) JORNADA 18    (07-01-18)
 
Parla Escuela 1-1 Los Yébenes-San Bruno El Álamo 0-0 Los Yébenes-San Bruno
San Agustín de Guadalix 1-1 Móstoles Móstoles 1-0 Parla Escuela
Leganés B 1-0 Alcobendas Alcobendas 1-3 San Agustín de Guadalix
Pozuelo 1-3 Colmenar Viejo Colmenar Viejo 2-3 Leganés B
Rayo Vallecano B 3-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-0 Pozuelo
Villaverde 0-0 Alcorcón B Alcorcón B 1-1 Rayo Vallecano B
Pinto 1-1 Getafe B Getafe B 2-0 Villaverde
Internacional Madrid 0-0 Trival Valderas Trival Valderas 0-1 Pinto
Tres Cantos 0-1 Alcalá Alcalá 1-2 Internacional Madrid
El Álamo 2-1 Santa Ana Santa Ana 0-0 Tres Cantos
 
JORNADA 19   (14-01-18) JORNADA 20   (21-01-18)
 
Los Yébenes-San Bruno - Móstoles Internacional Madrid - Tres Cantos
Parla Escuela - Alcobendas Santa Ana - Pinto
San Agustín de Guadalix - Colmenar Viejo Villaverde - Alcalá
Leganés B - San Fernando Rayo Vallecano B - Trival Valderas
Pozuelo - Alcorcón B Pozuelo - Getafe B
Rayo Vallecano B - Getafe B Leganés B - Alcorcón B
Villaverde - Trival Valderas San Agustín de Guadalix - San Fernando
Pinto - Alcalá Parla Escuela - Colmenar Viejo
Internacional Madrid - Santa Ana Los Yébenes-San Bruno - Alcobendas
Tres Cantos - El Álamo Móstoles - El Álamo
 
JORNADA 21   (28-01-18) JORNADA 22   (04-02-18)
 
El Álamo - Internacional Madrid Pinto - Internacional Madrid
Tres Cantos - Pinto Villaverde - Tres Cantos
Santa Ana - Villaverde Rayo Vallecano B - Santa Ana
Alcalá - Rayo Vallecano B Pozuelo - Alcalá
Trival Valderas - Pozuelo Leganés B - Trival Valderas
Getafe B - Leganés B San Agustín de Guadalix - Getafe B
San Agustín de Guadalix - Alcorcón B Parla Escuela - Alcorcón B
San Fernando - Parla Escuela Los Yébenes-San Bruno - San Fernando
Colmenar Viejo - Los Yébenes-San Bruno Móstoles - Colmenar Viejo
Alcobendas - Móstoles Alcobendas - El Álamo
 
JORNADA 23   (11-02-18) JORNADA 24   (18-02-18)
 
El Álamo - Pinto Villaverde - Pinto
Internacional Madrid - Villaverde Rayo Vallecano B - Internacional Madrid
Tres Cantos - Rayo Vallecano B Pozuelo - Tres Cantos
Santa Ana - Pozuelo Leganés B - Santa Ana
Alcalá - Leganés B San Agustín de Guadalix - Alcalá
Trival Valderas - San Agustín de Guadalix Parla Escuela - Trival Valderas
Getafe B - Parla Escuela Los Yébenes-San Bruno - Getafe B
Alcorcón B - Los Yébenes-San Bruno Móstoles - Alcorcón B
Móstoles - San Fernando Alcobendas - San Fernando
Colmenar Viejo - Alcobendas Colmenar Viejo - El Álamo
 
JORNADA 25   (25-02-18) JORNADA 26   (04-03-18)
 
El Álamo - Villaverde Rayo Vallecano B - Villaverde
Pinto - Rayo Vallecano B Pozuelo - Pinto
Internacional Madrid - Pozuelo Leganés B - Internacional Madrid
Tres Cantos - Leganés B San Agustín de Guadalix - Tres Cantos
Santa Ana - San Agustín de Guadalix Parla Escuela - Santa Ana
Alcalá - Parla Escuela Los Yébenes-San Bruno - Alcalá
Trival Valderas - Los Yébenes-San Bruno Móstoles - Trival Valderas
Getafe B - Móstoles Alcobendas - Getafe B
Alcorcón B - Alcobendas Colmenar Viejo - Alcorcón B
San Fernando - Colmenar Viejo San Fernando - El Álamo
 
JORNADA 27   (11-03-18) JORNADA 28   (18-03-18)
 
El Álamo - Rayo Vallecano B Pozuelo - Rayo Vallecano B
Villaverde - Pozuelo Leganés B - Villaverde
Pinto - Leganés B San Agustín de Guadalix - Pinto
Internacional Madrid - San Agustín de Guadalix Parla Escuela - Internacional Madrid
Tres Cantos - Parla Escuela Los Yébenes-San Bruno - Tres Cantos
Santa Ana - Los Yébenes-San Bruno Móstoles - Santa Ana
Alcalá - Móstoles Alcobendas - Alcalá
Trival Valderas - Alcobendas Colmenar Viejo - Trival Valderas
Getafe B - Colmenar Viejo San Fernando - Getafe B
Alcorcón B - San Fernando Alcorcón B - El Álamo
 
JORNADA 29   (25-03-18) JORNADA 30   (29-03-18)
 
El Álamo - Pozuelo Leganés B - Pozuelo
Rayo Vallecano B - Leganés B San Agustín de Guadalix - Rayo Vallecano B
Villaverde - San Agustín de Guadalix Parla Escuela - Villaverde
Pinto - Parla Escuela Los Yébenes-San Bruno - Pinto
Internacional Madrid - Los Yébenes-San Bruno Móstoles - Internacional Madrid
Tres Cantos - Móstoles Alcobendas - Tres Cantos
Santa Ana - Alcobendas Colmenar Viejo - Santa Ana
Alcalá - Colmenar Viejo San Fernando - Alcalá
Trival Valderas - San Fernando Alcorcón B - Trival Valderas
Getafe B - Alcorcón B Getafe B - El Álamo
 
JORNADA 31   (01-04-18) JORNADA 32   (08-04-18)
 
El Álamo - Leganés B San Agustín de Guadalix - Leganés B
Pozuelo - San Agustín de Guadalix Parla Escuela - Pozuelo
Rayo Vallecano B - Parla Escuela Los Yébenes-San Bruno - Rayo Vallecano B
Villaverde - Los Yébenes-San Bruno Móstoles - Villaverde
Pinto - Móstoles Alcobendas - Pinto
Internacional Madrid - Alcobendas Colmenar Viejo - Internacional Madrid
Tres Cantos - Colmenar Viejo San Fernando - Tres Cantos
Santa Ana - San Fernando Alcorcón B - Santa Ana
Alcalá - Alcorcón B Getafe B - Alcalá
Trival Valderas - Getafe B Trival Valderas - El Álamo
 
JORNADA 33   (15-04-18) JORNADA 34   (22-04-18)
 
El Álamo - San Agustín de Guadalix Parla Escuela - San Agustín de Guadalix
Leganés B - Parla Escuela Los Yébenes-San Bruno - Leganés B
Pozuelo - Los Yébenes-San Bruno Móstoles - Pozuelo
Rayo Vallecano B - Móstoles Alcobendas - Rayo Vallecano B
Villaverde - Alcobendas Colmenar Viejo - Villaverde
Pinto - Colmenar Viejo San Fernando - Pinto
Internacional Madrid - San Fernando Alcorcón B - Internacional Madrid
Tres Cantos - Alcorcón B Getafe B - Tres Cantos
Santa Ana - Getafe B Trival Valderas - Santa Ana
Alcalá - Trival Valderas Alcalá - El Álamo
 
JORNADA 35   (29-04-18) JORNADA 36   (01-05-18)
 
El Álamo - Parla Escuela Los Yébenes-San Bruno - Parla Escuela
San Agustín de Guadalix - Los Yébenes-San Bruno Móstoles - San Agustín de Guadalix
Leganés B - Móstoles Alcobendas - Leganés B
Pozuelo - Alcobendas Colmenar Viejo - Pozuelo
Rayo Vallecano B - Colmenar Viejo San Fernando - Rayo Vallecano B
Villaverde - San Fernando Alcorcón B - Villaverde
Pinto - Alcorcón B Getafe B - Pinto
Internacional Madrid - Getafe B Trival Valderas - Internacional Madrid
Tres Cantos - Trival Valderas Alcalá - Tres Cantos
Santa Ana - Alcalá Santa Ana - El Álamo
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-18) JORNADA 38   (13-05-18)
 
Los Yébenes-San Bruno - El Álamo Móstoles - Los Yébenes-San Bruno
Parla Escuela - Móstoles Alcobendas - Parla Escuela
San Agustín de Guadalix - Alcobendas Colmenar Viejo - San Agustín de Guadalix
Leganés B - Colmenar Viejo San Fernando - Leganés B
Pozuelo - San Fernando Alcorcón B - Pozuelo
Rayo Vallecano B - Alcorcón B Getafe B - Rayo Vallecano B
Villaverde - Getafe B Trival Valderas - Villaverde
Pinto - Trival Valderas Alcalá - Pinto
Internacional Madrid - Alcalá Santa Ana - Internacional Madrid
Tres Cantos - Santa Ana El Álamo - Tres Cantos

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Santa Ana 38 20 10 8 44 24 70
2 Alcorcón B 38 19 11 8 52 33 68
3 Leganés B 38 16 13 9 45 32 61
4 Parla Escuela 38 16 11 11 47 38 59
5 Tres Cantos 38 16 11 11 52 46 59
6 Alcobendas 38 16 10 12 48 45 58
7 Internacional Madrid 38 13 17 8 45 39 56
8 San Agustín de Guadalix 38 12 17 9 47 38 53
9 Alcalá 38 14 11 13 38 37 53
10 Trival Valderas 38 13 13 12 39 36 52
11 Los Yébenes-San Bruno 38 12 14 12 49 46 50
12 Pozuelo 38 11 15 12 40 36 48
13 El Álamo 38 13 9 16 40 38 48
14 San Fernando 38 13 7 18 42 53 46
15 Getafe B 38 10 15 13 32 40 45
16 Pinto 38 9 16 13 32 46 43
17 Rayo Vallecano B 38 9 14 15 35 41 41
18 Colmenar Viejo 38 9 11 18 47 58 38
19 Móstoles 38 9 11 18 30 54 38
20 Villaverde 38 6 12 20 38 62 30

Volver atrás