TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 2017-18

 
JORNADA 1   (27-08-17) JORNADA 2   (03-09-17)
 
Anaitasuna - Deusto Deusto - Santurtzi
Getxo - Alavés B Alavés B - Anaitasuna
Somorrostro - Santutxu Santutxu - Getxo
Cultural Durango - Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C - Somorrostro
Sestao - Bermeo Bermeo - Cultural Durango
Balmaseda - Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria - Sestao
Zamudio - Basconia Basconia - Balmaseda
Amurrio - Beasain Beasain - Zamudio
Sodupe - Portugalete Portugalete - Amurrio
Santurtzi - Lagun Onak Lagun Onak - Sodupe

JORNADA 3   (10-09-17) JORNADA 4   (17-09-17)
 
Deusto - Alavés B Alavés B - Santurtzi
Anaitasuna - Santutxu Santutxu - Deusto
Getxo - Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C - Anaitasuna
Somorrostro - Bermeo Bermeo - Getxo
Cultural Durango - Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria - Somorrostro
Sestao - Basconia Basconia - Cultural Durango
Balmaseda - Beasain Beasain - Sestao
Zamudio - Portugalete Portugalete - Balmaseda
Amurrio - Lagun Onak Lagun Onak - Zamudio
Santurtzi - Sodupe Sodupe - Amurrio
 
JORNADA 5   (24-09-17) JORNADA 6   (01-10-17)
 
Alavés B - Santutxu Santutxu - Santurtzi
Deusto - Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C - Alavés B
Anaitasuna - Bermeo Bermeo - Deusto
Getxo - Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria - Anaitasuna
Somorrostro - Basconia Basconia - Getxo
Cultural Durango - Beasain Beasain - Somorrostro
Sestao - Portugalete Portugalete - Cultural Durango
Balmaseda - Lagun Onak Lagun Onak - Sestao
Zamudio - Sodupe Sodupe - Balmaseda
Santurtzi - Amurrio Amurrio - Zamudio
 
JORNADA 7   (08-10-17) JORNADA 8   (12-10-17)
 
Santutxu - Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C - Santurtzi
Alavés B - Bermeo Bermeo - Santutxu
Deusto - Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria - Alavés B
Anaitasuna - Basconia Basconia - Deusto
Getxo - Beasain Beasain - Anaitasuna
Somorrostro - Portugalete Portugalete - Getxo
Cultural Durango - Lagun Onak Lagun Onak - Somorrostro
Sestao - Sodupe Sodupe - Cultural Durango
Balmaseda - Amurrio Amurrio - Sestao
Santurtzi - Zamudio Zamudio - Balmaseda

JORNADA 9   (15-10-17) JORNADA 10   (22-10-17)
 
Real Sociedad C - Bermeo Bermeo - Santurtzi
Santutxu - Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria - Real Sociedad C
Alavés B - Basconia Basconia - Santutxu
Deusto - Beasain Beasain - Alavés B
Anaitasuna - Portugalete Portugalete - Deusto
Getxo - Lagun Onak Lagun Onak - Anaitasuna
Somorrostro - Sodupe Sodupe - Getxo
Cultural Durango - Amurrio Amurrio - Somorrostro
Sestao - Zamudio Zamudio - Cultural Durango
Santurtzi - Balmaseda Balmaseda - Sestao
 
JORNADA 11   (29-10-17) JORNADA 12   (01-11-17)
 
Bermeo - Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria - Santurtzi
Real Sociedad C - Basconia Basconia - Bermeo
Santutxu - Beasain Beasain - Real Sociedad C
Alavés B - Portugalete Portugalete - Santutxu
Deusto - Lagun Onak Lagun Onak - Alavés B
Anaitasuna - Sodupe Sodupe - Deusto
Getxo - Amurrio Amurrio - Anaitasuna
Somorrostro - Zamudio Zamudio - Getxo
Cultural Durango - Balmaseda Balmaseda - Somorrostro
Santurtzi - Sestao Sestao - Cultural Durango
 
JORNADA 13   (05-11-17) JORNADA 14   (12-11-17)
 
Aurrera Vitoria - Basconia Basconia - Santurtzi
Bermeo - Beasain Beasain - Aurrera Vitoria
Real Sociedad C - Portugalete Portugalete - Bermeo
Santutxu - Lagun Onak Lagun Onak - Real Sociedad C
Alavés B - Sodupe Sodupe - Santutxu
Deusto - Amurrio Amurrio - Alavés B
Anaitasuna - Zamudio Zamudio - Deusto
Getxo - Balmaseda Balmaseda - Anaitasuna
Somorrostro - Sestao Sestao - Getxo
Santurtzi - Cultural Durango Cultural Durango - Somorrostro
 
JORNADA 15   (19-11-17) JORNADA 16   (26-11-17)
 
Basconia - Beasain Beasain - Santurtzi
Aurrera Vitoria - Portugalete Portugalete - Basconia
Bermeo - Lagun Onak Lagun Onak - Aurrera Vitoria
Real Sociedad C - Sodupe Sodupe - Bermeo
Santutxu - Amurrio Amurrio - Real Sociedad C
Alavés B - Zamudio Zamudio - Santutxu
Deusto - Balmaseda Balmaseda - Alavés B
Anaitasuna - Sestao Sestao - Deusto
Getxo - Cultural Durango Cultural Durango - Anaitasuna
Santurtzi - Somorrostro Somorrostro - Getxo
 
JORNADA 17   (03-12-17) JORNADA 18    (17-12-17)
 
Beasain - Portugalete Santurtzi - Portugalete
Basconia - Lagun Onak Lagun Onak - Beasain
Aurrera Vitoria - Sodupe Sodupe - Basconia
Bermeo - Amurrio Amurrio - Aurrera Vitoria
Real Sociedad C - Zamudio Zamudio - Bermeo
Santutxu - Balmaseda Balmaseda - Real Sociedad C
Alavés B - Sestao Sestao - Santutxu
Deusto - Cultural Durango Cultural Durango - Alavés B
Anaitasuna - Somorrostro Somorrostro - Deusto
Santurtzi - Getxo Getxo - Anaitasuna
 
JORNADA 19   (24-12-17) JORNADA 20   (07-01-18)
 
Portugalete - Lagun Onak Deusto - Anaitasuna
Beasain - Sodupe Alavés B - Getxo
Basconia - Amurrio Santutxu - Somorrostro
Aurrera Vitoria - Zamudio Real Sociedad C - Cultural Durango
Bermeo - Balmaseda Bermeo - Sestao
Real Sociedad C - Sestao Aurrera Vitoria - Balmaseda
Santutxu - Cultural Durango Basconia - Zamudio
Alavés B - Somorrostro Beasain - Amurrio
Deusto - Getxo Portugalete - Sodupe
Anaitasuna - Santurtzi Lagun Onak - Santurtzi
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-18) JORNADA 22   (21-01-18)
 
Santurtzi - Deusto Alavés B - Deusto
Anaitasuna - Alavés B Santutxu - Anaitasuna
Getxo - Santutxu Real Sociedad C - Getxo
Somorrostro - Real Sociedad C Bermeo - Somorrostro
Cultural Durango - Bermeo Aurrera Vitoria - Cultural Durango
Sestao - Aurrera Vitoria Basconia - Sestao
Balmaseda - Basconia Beasain - Balmaseda
Zamudio - Beasain Portugalete - Zamudio
Amurrio - Portugalete Lagun Onak - Amurrio
Sodupe - Lagun Onak Sodupe - Santurtzi
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-18) JORNADA 24   (04-02-18)
 
Santurtzi - Alavés B Santutxu - Alavés B
Deusto - Santutxu Real Sociedad C - Deusto
Anaitasuna - Real Sociedad C Bermeo - Anaitasuna
Getxo - Bermeo Aurrera Vitoria - Getxo
Somorrostro - Aurrera Vitoria Basconia - Somorrostro
Cultural Durango - Basconia Beasain - Cultural Durango
Sestao - Beasain Portugalete - Sestao
Balmaseda - Portugalete Lagun Onak - Balmaseda
Zamudio - Lagun Onak Sodupe - Zamudio
Amurrio - Sodupe Amurrio - Santurtzi
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-18) JORNADA 26   (18-02-18)
 
Santurtzi - Santutxu Real Sociedad C - Santutxu
Alavés B - Real Sociedad C Bermeo - Alavés B
Deusto - Bermeo Aurrera Vitoria - Deusto
Anaitasuna - Aurrera Vitoria Basconia - Anaitasuna
Getxo - Basconia Beasain - Getxo
Somorrostro - Beasain Portugalete - Somorrostro
Cultural Durango - Portugalete Lagun Onak - Cultural Durango
Sestao - Lagun Onak Sodupe - Sestao
Balmaseda - Sodupe Amurrio - Balmaseda
Zamudio - Amurrio Zamudio - Santurtzi
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-18) JORNADA 28   (04-03-18)
 
Santurtzi - Real Sociedad C Bermeo - Real Sociedad C
Santutxu - Bermeo Aurrera Vitoria - Santutxu
Alavés B - Aurrera Vitoria Basconia - Alavés B
Deusto - Basconia Beasain - Deusto
Anaitasuna - Beasain Portugalete - Anaitasuna
Getxo - Portugalete Lagun Onak - Getxo
Somorrostro - Lagun Onak Sodupe - Somorrostro
Cultural Durango - Sodupe Amurrio - Cultural Durango
Sestao - Amurrio Zamudio - Sestao
Balmaseda - Zamudio Balmaseda - Santurtzi
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-18) JORNADA 30   (18-03-18)
 
Santurtzi - Bermeo Aurrera Vitoria - Bermeo
Real Sociedad C - Aurrera Vitoria Basconia - Real Sociedad C
Santutxu - Basconia Beasain - Santutxu
Alavés B - Beasain Portugalete - Alavés B
Deusto - Portugalete Lagun Onak - Deusto
Anaitasuna - Lagun Onak Sodupe - Anaitasuna
Getxo - Sodupe Amurrio - Getxo
Somorrostro - Amurrio Zamudio - Somorrostro
Cultural Durango - Zamudio Balmaseda - Cultural Durango
Sestao - Balmaseda Sestao - Santurtzi
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-18) JORNADA 32   (01-04-18)
 
Santurtzi - Aurrera Vitoria Basconia - Aurrera Vitoria
Bermeo - Basconia Beasain - Bermeo
Real Sociedad C - Beasain Portugalete - Real Sociedad C
Santutxu - Portugalete Lagun Onak - Santutxu
Alavés B - Lagun Onak Sodupe - Alavés B
Deusto - Sodupe Amurrio - Deusto
Anaitasuna - Amurrio Zamudio - Anaitasuna
Getxo - Zamudio Balmaseda - Getxo
Somorrostro - Balmaseda Sestao - Somorrostro
Cultural Durango - Sestao Cultural Durango - Santurtzi
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-18) JORNADA 34   (15-04-18)
 
Santurtzi - Basconia Beasain - Basconia
Aurrera Vitoria - Beasain Portugalete - Aurrera Vitoria
Bermeo - Portugalete Lagun Onak - Bermeo
Real Sociedad C - Lagun Onak Sodupe - Real Sociedad C
Santutxu - Sodupe Amurrio - Santutxu
Alavés B - Amurrio Zamudio - Alavés B
Deusto - Zamudio Balmaseda - Deusto
Anaitasuna - Balmaseda Sestao - Anaitasuna
Getxo - Sestao Cultural Durango - Getxo
Somorrostro - Cultural Durango Somorrostro - Santurtzi
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-18) JORNADA 36   (29-04-18)
 
Santurtzi - Beasain Portugalete - Beasain
Basconia - Portugalete Lagun Onak - Basconia
Aurrera Vitoria - Lagun Onak Sodupe - Aurrera Vitoria
Bermeo - Sodupe Amurrio - Bermeo
Real Sociedad C - Amurrio Zamudio - Real Sociedad C
Santutxu - Zamudio Balmaseda - Santutxu
Alavés B - Balmaseda Sestao - Alavés B
Deusto - Sestao Cultural Durango - Deusto
Anaitasuna - Cultural Durango Somorrostro - Anaitasuna
Getxo - Somorrostro Getxo - Santurtzi
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-18) JORNADA 38   (13-05-18)
 
Portugalete - Santurtzi Lagun Onak - Portugalete
Beasain - Lagun Onak Sodupe - Beasain
Basconia - Sodupe Amurrio - Basconia
Aurrera Vitoria - Amurrio Zamudio - Aurrera Vitoria
Bermeo - Zamudio Balmaseda - Bermeo
Real Sociedad C - Balmaseda Sestao - Real Sociedad C
Santutxu - Sestao Cultural Durango - Santutxu
Alavés B - Cultural Durango Somorrostro - Alavés B
Deusto - Somorrostro Getxo - Deusto
Anaitasuna - Getxo Santurtzi - Anaitasuna

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Getxo 38 20 10 8 44 24 70
2 Balmaseda 38 19 11 8 52 33 68
3 Aurrera Vitoria 38 16 13 9 45 32 61
4 Beasain 38 16 11 11 47 38 59
5 Anaitasuna 38 16 11 11 52 46 59
6 Sodupe 38 16 10 12 48 45 58
7 Deusto 38 13 17 8 45 39 56
8 Basconia 38 12 17 9 47 38 53
9 Somorrostro 38 14 11 13 38 37 53
10 Cultural Durango 38 13 13 12 39 36 52
11 Portugalete 38 12 14 12 49 46 50
12 Bermeo 38 11 15 12 40 36 48
13 Santurtzi 38 13 9 16 40 38 48
14 Zamudio 38 13 7 18 42 53 46
15 Sestao 38 10 15 13 32 40 45
16 Alavés B 38 9 16 13 32 46 43
17 Real Sociedad C 38 9 14 15 35 41 41
18 Amurrio 38 9 11 18 47 58 38
19 Lagun Onak 38 9 11 18 30 54 38
20 Santutxu 38 6 12 20 38 62 30

Volver atrás