TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 2017-18

 
JORNADA 1   (20-08-17) JORNADA 2   (27-08-17)
 
Tropezón - Barreda Barreda - Rayo Cantabria
Santillana - Racing Santander B Racing Santander B - Tropezón
Bezana - Escobedo Escobedo - Santillana
Selaya - Castro Castro - Bezana
Cayón - Albericia Albericia - Selaya
Sámano - Textil Escudo Textil Escudo - Cayón
Velarde - Vimenor Vimenor - Sámano
Guarnizo - Siete Villas Siete Villas - Velarde
Laredo - Solares Solares - Guarnizo
Rayo Cantabria - Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega - Laredo

JORNADA 3   (03-09-17) JORNADA 4   (10-09-17)
 
Barreda - Racing Santander B Racing Santander B - Rayo Cantabria
Tropezón - Escobedo Escobedo - Barreda
Santillana - Castro Castro - Tropezón
Bezana - Albericia Albericia - Santillana
Selaya - Textil Escudo Textil Escudo - Bezana
Cayón - Vimenor Vimenor - Selaya
Sámano - Siete Villas Siete Villas - Cayón
Velarde - Solares Solares - Sámano
Guarnizo - Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega - Velarde
Rayo Cantabria - Laredo Laredo - Guarnizo
 
JORNADA 5   (17-09-17) JORNADA 6   (24-09-17)
 
Racing Santander B - Escobedo Escobedo - Rayo Cantabria
Barreda - Castro Castro - Racing Santander B
Tropezón - Albericia Albericia - Barreda
Santillana - Textil Escudo Textil Escudo - Tropezón
Bezana - Vimenor Vimenor - Santillana
Selaya - Siete Villas Siete Villas - Bezana
Cayón - Solares Solares - Selaya
Sámano - Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega - Cayón
Velarde - Laredo Laredo - Sámano
Rayo Cantabria - Guarnizo Guarnizo - Velarde
 
JORNADA 7   (01-10-17) JORNADA 8   (08-10-17)
 
Escobedo - Castro Castro - Rayo Cantabria
Racing Santander B - Albericia Albericia - Escobedo
Barreda - Textil Escudo Textil Escudo - Racing Santander B
Tropezón - Vimenor Vimenor - Barreda
Santillana - Siete Villas Siete Villas - Tropezón
Bezana - Solares Solares - Santillana
Selaya - Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega - Bezana
Cayón - Laredo Laredo - Selaya
Sámano - Guarnizo Guarnizo - Cayón
Rayo Cantabria - Velarde Velarde - Sámano

JORNADA 9   (12-10-17) JORNADA 10   (15-10-17)
 
Castro - Albericia Albericia - Rayo Cantabria
Escobedo - Textil Escudo Textil Escudo - Castro
Racing Santander B - Vimenor Vimenor - Escobedo
Barreda - Siete Villas Siete Villas - Racing Santander B
Tropezón - Solares Solares - Barreda
Santillana - Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega - Tropezón
Bezana - Laredo Laredo - Santillana
Selaya - Guarnizo Guarnizo - Bezana
Cayón - Velarde Velarde - Selaya
Rayo Cantabria - Sámano Sámano - Cayón
 
JORNADA 11   (22-10-17) JORNADA 12   (29-10-17)
 
Albericia - Textil Escudo Textil Escudo - Rayo Cantabria
Castro - Vimenor Vimenor - Albericia
Escobedo - Siete Villas Siete Villas - Castro
Racing Santander B - Solares Solares - Escobedo
Barreda - Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega - Racing Santander B
Tropezón - Laredo Laredo - Barreda
Santillana - Guarnizo Guarnizo - Tropezón
Bezana - Velarde Velarde - Santillana
Selaya - Sámano Sámano - Bezana
Rayo Cantabria - Cayón Cayón - Selaya
 
JORNADA 13   (01-11-17) JORNADA 14   (05-11-17)
 
Textil Escudo - Vimenor Vimenor - Rayo Cantabria
Albericia - Siete Villas Siete Villas - Textil Escudo
Castro - Solares Solares - Albericia
Escobedo - Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega - Castro
Racing Santander B - Laredo Laredo - Escobedo
Barreda - Guarnizo Guarnizo - Racing Santander B
Tropezón - Velarde Velarde - Barreda
Santillana - Sámano Sámano - Tropezón
Bezana - Cayón Cayón - Santillana
Rayo Cantabria - Selaya Selaya - Bezana
 
JORNADA 15   (12-11-17) JORNADA 16   (19-11-17)
 
Vimenor - Siete Villas Siete Villas - Rayo Cantabria
Textil Escudo - Solares Solares - Vimenor
Albericia - Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega - Textil Escudo
Castro - Laredo Laredo - Albericia
Escobedo - Guarnizo Guarnizo - Castro
Racing Santander B - Velarde Velarde - Escobedo
Barreda - Sámano Sámano - Racing Santander B
Tropezón - Cayón Cayón - Barreda
Santillana - Selaya Selaya - Tropezón
Rayo Cantabria - Bezana Bezana - Santillana
 
JORNADA 17   (26-11-17) JORNADA 18    (03-12-17)
 
Siete Villas - Solares Rayo Cantabria - Solares
Vimenor - Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega - Siete Villas
Textil Escudo - Laredo Laredo - Vimenor
Albericia - Guarnizo Guarnizo - Textil Escudo
Castro - Velarde Velarde - Albericia
Escobedo - Sámano Sámano - Castro
Racing Santander B - Cayón Cayón - Escobedo
Barreda - Selaya Selaya - Racing Santander B
Tropezón - Bezana Bezana - Barreda
Rayo Cantabria - Santillana Santillana - Tropezón
 
JORNADA 19   (17-12-17) JORNADA 20   (07-01-18)
 
Solares - Gimnástica Torrelavega Barreda - Tropezón
Siete Villas - Laredo Racing Santander B - Santillana
Vimenor - Guarnizo Escobedo - Bezana
Textil Escudo - Velarde Castro - Selaya
Albericia - Sámano Albericia - Cayón
Castro - Cayón Textil Escudo - Sámano
Escobedo - Selaya Vimenor - Velarde
Racing Santander B - Bezana Siete Villas - Guarnizo
Barreda - Santillana Solares - Laredo
Tropezón - Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega - Rayo Cantabria
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-18) JORNADA 22   (21-01-18)
 
Rayo Cantabria - Barreda Racing Santander B - Barreda
Tropezón - Racing Santander B Escobedo - Tropezón
Santillana - Escobedo Castro - Santillana
Bezana - Castro Albericia - Bezana
Selaya - Albericia Textil Escudo - Selaya
Cayón - Textil Escudo Vimenor - Cayón
Sámano - Vimenor Siete Villas - Sámano
Velarde - Siete Villas Solares - Velarde
Guarnizo - Solares Gimnástica Torrelavega - Guarnizo
Laredo - Gimnástica Torrelavega Laredo - Rayo Cantabria
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-18) JORNADA 24   (04-02-18)
 
Rayo Cantabria - Racing Santander B Escobedo - Racing Santander B
Barreda - Escobedo Castro - Barreda
Tropezón - Castro Albericia - Tropezón
Santillana - Albericia Textil Escudo - Santillana
Bezana - Textil Escudo Vimenor - Bezana
Selaya - Vimenor Siete Villas - Selaya
Cayón - Siete Villas Solares - Cayón
Sámano - Solares Gimnástica Torrelavega - Sámano
Velarde - Gimnástica Torrelavega Laredo - Velarde
Guarnizo - Laredo Guarnizo - Rayo Cantabria
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-18) JORNADA 26   (18-02-18)
 
Rayo Cantabria - Escobedo Castro - Escobedo
Racing Santander B - Castro Albericia - Racing Santander B
Barreda - Albericia Textil Escudo - Barreda
Tropezón - Textil Escudo Vimenor - Tropezón
Santillana - Vimenor Siete Villas - Santillana
Bezana - Siete Villas Solares - Bezana
Selaya - Solares Gimnástica Torrelavega - Selaya
Cayón - Gimnástica Torrelavega Laredo - Cayón
Sámano - Laredo Guarnizo - Sámano
Velarde - Guarnizo Velarde - Rayo Cantabria
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-18) JORNADA 28   (04-03-18)
 
Rayo Cantabria - Castro Albericia - Castro
Escobedo - Albericia Textil Escudo - Escobedo
Racing Santander B - Textil Escudo Vimenor - Racing Santander B
Barreda - Vimenor Siete Villas - Barreda
Tropezón - Siete Villas Solares - Tropezón
Santillana - Solares Gimnástica Torrelavega - Santillana
Bezana - Gimnástica Torrelavega Laredo - Bezana
Selaya - Laredo Guarnizo - Selaya
Cayón - Guarnizo Velarde - Cayón
Sámano - Velarde Sámano - Rayo Cantabria
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-18) JORNADA 30   (18-03-18)
 
Rayo Cantabria - Albericia Textil Escudo - Albericia
Castro - Textil Escudo Vimenor - Castro
Escobedo - Vimenor Siete Villas - Escobedo
Racing Santander B - Siete Villas Solares - Racing Santander B
Barreda - Solares Gimnástica Torrelavega - Barreda
Tropezón - Gimnástica Torrelavega Laredo - Tropezón
Santillana - Laredo Guarnizo - Santillana
Bezana - Guarnizo Velarde - Bezana
Selaya - Velarde Sámano - Selaya
Cayón - Sámano Cayón - Rayo Cantabria
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-18) JORNADA 32   (01-04-18)
 
Rayo Cantabria - Textil Escudo Vimenor - Textil Escudo
Albericia - Vimenor Siete Villas - Albericia
Castro - Siete Villas Solares - Castro
Escobedo - Solares Gimnástica Torrelavega - Escobedo
Racing Santander B - Gimnástica Torrelavega Laredo - Racing Santander B
Barreda - Laredo Guarnizo - Barreda
Tropezón - Guarnizo Velarde - Tropezón
Santillana - Velarde Sámano - Santillana
Bezana - Sámano Cayón - Bezana
Selaya - Cayón Selaya - Rayo Cantabria
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-18) JORNADA 34   (15-04-18)
 
Rayo Cantabria - Vimenor Siete Villas - Vimenor
Textil Escudo - Siete Villas Solares - Textil Escudo
Albericia - Solares Gimnástica Torrelavega - Albericia
Castro - Gimnástica Torrelavega Laredo - Castro
Escobedo - Laredo Guarnizo - Escobedo
Racing Santander B - Guarnizo Velarde - Racing Santander B
Barreda - Velarde Sámano - Barreda
Tropezón - Sámano Cayón - Tropezón
Santillana - Cayón Selaya - Santillana
Bezana - Selaya Bezana - Rayo Cantabria
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-18) JORNADA 36   (29-04-18)
 
Rayo Cantabria - Siete Villas Solares - Siete Villas
Vimenor - Solares Gimnástica Torrelavega - Vimenor
Textil Escudo - Gimnástica Torrelavega Laredo - Textil Escudo
Albericia - Laredo Guarnizo - Albericia
Castro - Guarnizo Velarde - Castro
Escobedo - Velarde Sámano - Escobedo
Racing Santander B - Sámano Cayón - Racing Santander B
Barreda - Cayón Selaya - Barreda
Tropezón - Selaya Bezana - Tropezón
Santillana - Bezana Santillana - Rayo Cantabria
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-18) JORNADA 38   (13-05-18)
 
Solares - Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega - Solares
Siete Villas - Gimnástica Torrelavega Laredo - Siete Villas
Vimenor - Laredo Guarnizo - Vimenor
Textil Escudo - Guarnizo Velarde - Textil Escudo
Albericia - Velarde Sámano - Albericia
Castro - Sámano Cayón - Castro
Escobedo - Cayón Selaya - Escobedo
Racing Santander B - Selaya Bezana - Racing Santander B
Barreda - Bezana Santillana - Barreda
Tropezón - Santillana Rayo Cantabria - Tropezón

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Santillana 38 20 10 8 44 24 70
2 Sámano 38 19 11 8 52 33 68
3 Textil Escudo 38 16 13 9 45 32 61
4 Siete Villas 38 16 11 11 47 38 59
5 Tropezón 38 16 11 11 52 46 59
6 Laredo 38 16 10 12 48 45 58
7 Barreda 38 13 17 8 45 39 56
8 Vimenor 38 12 17 9 47 38 53
9 Bezana 38 14 11 13 38 37 53
10 Selaya 38 13 13 12 39 36 52
11 Solares 38 12 14 12 49 46 50
12 Albericia 38 11 15 12 40 36 48
13 Rayo Cantabria 38 13 9 16 40 38 48
14 Velarde 38 13 7 18 42 53 46
15 Cayón 38 10 15 13 32 40 45
16 Racing Santander B 38 9 16 13 32 46 43
17 Castro 38 9 14 15 35 41 41
18 Guarnizo 38 9 11 18 47 58 38
19 Gimnástica Torrelavega 38 9 11 18 30 54 38
20 Escobedo 38 6 12 20 38 62 30

Volver atrás