TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 2017-18

 
JORNADA 1   (20-08-17) JORNADA 2   (27-08-17)
 
Roces - Langreo Roces - Lugones
Valdesoto - Oviedo B Oviedo B - Langreo
Llanes - Ceares Ceares - Valdesoto
San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Covadonga Covadonga - Llanes
Condal - Llanera Llanera - San Martín del Rey Aurelio
Gijón Industrial - Mosconia Mosconia - Condal
Avilés - Praviano Praviano - Gijón Industrial
Colunga - Siero Siero - Avilés
Marino Luanco - L'Entregu L'Entregu - Colunga
Lugones - Tuilla Tuilla - Marino Luanco

JORNADA 3   (03-09-17) JORNADA 4   (10-09-17)
 
Roces - Oviedo B Oviedo B - Lugones
Langreo - Ceares Ceares - Roces
Valdesoto - Covadonga Covadonga - Langreo
Llanes - Llanera Llanera - Valdesoto
San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Mosconia Mosconia - Llanes
Condal - Praviano Praviano - San Martín del Rey Aurelio
Gijón Industrial - Siero Siero - Condal
Avilés - L'Entregu L'Entregu - Gijón Industrial
Colunga - Tuilla Tuilla - Avilés
Lugones - Marino Luanco Marino Luanco - Colunga
 
JORNADA 5   (17-09-17) JORNADA 6   (24-09-17)
 
Oviedo B - Ceares Ceares - Lugones
Roces - Covadonga Covadonga - Oviedo B
Langreo - Llanera Llanera - Roces
Valdesoto - Mosconia Mosconia - Langreo
Llanes - Praviano Praviano - Valdesoto
San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Siero Siero - Llanes
Condal - L'Entregu L'Entregu - San Martín del Rey Aurelio
Gijón Industrial - Tuilla Tuilla - Condal
Avilés - Marino Luanco Marino Luanco - Gijón Industrial
Lugones - Colunga Colunga - Avilés
 
JORNADA 7   (01-10-17) JORNADA 8   (08-10-17)
 
Ceares - Covadonga Covadonga - Lugones
Oviedo B - Llanera Llanera - Ceares
Roces - Mosconia Mosconia - Oviedo B
Langreo - Praviano Praviano - Roces
Valdesoto - Siero Siero - Langreo
Llanes - L'Entregu L'Entregu - Valdesoto
San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Tuilla Tuilla - Llanes
Condal - Marino Luanco Marino Luanco - San Martín del Rey Aurelio
Gijón Industrial - Colunga Colunga - Condal
Lugones - Avilés Avilés - Gijón Industrial

JORNADA 9   (15-10-17) JORNADA 10   (22-10-17)
 
Covadonga - Llanera Llanera - Lugones
Ceares - Mosconia Mosconia - Covadonga
Oviedo B - Praviano Praviano - Ceares
Roces - Siero Siero - Oviedo B
Langreo - L'Entregu L'Entregu - Roces
Valdesoto - Tuilla Tuilla - Langreo
Llanes - Marino Luanco Marino Luanco - Valdesoto
San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Colunga Colunga - Llanes
Condal - Avilés Avilés - San Martín del Rey Aurelio
Lugones - Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial - Condal
 
JORNADA 11   (29-10-17) JORNADA 12   (01-11-17)
 
Llanera - Mosconia Mosconia - Lugones
Covadonga - Praviano Praviano - Llanera
Ceares - Siero Siero - Covadonga
Oviedo B - L'Entregu L'Entregu - Ceares
Roces - Tuilla Tuilla - Oviedo B
Langreo - Marino Luanco Marino Luanco - Roces
Valdesoto - Colunga Colunga - Langreo
Llanes - Avilés Avilés - Valdesoto
San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial - Llanes
Lugones - Condal Condal - San Martín del Rey Aurelio
 
JORNADA 13   (05-11-17) JORNADA 14   (12-11-17)
 
Mosconia - Praviano Praviano - Lugones
Llanera - Siero Siero - Mosconia
Covadonga - L'Entregu L'Entregu - Llanera
Ceares - Tuilla Tuilla - Covadonga
Oviedo B - Marino Luanco Marino Luanco - Ceares
Roces - Colunga Colunga - Oviedo B
Langreo - Avilés Avilés - Roces
Valdesoto - Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial - Langreo
Llanes - Condal Condal - Valdesoto
Lugones - San Martín del Rey Aurelio San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Llanes
 
JORNADA 15   (19-11-17) JORNADA 16   (26-11-17)
 
Praviano - Siero Siero - Lugones
Mosconia - L'Entregu L'Entregu - Praviano
Llanera - Tuilla Tuilla - Mosconia
Covadonga - Marino Luanco Marino Luanco - Llanera
Ceares - Colunga Colunga - Covadonga
Oviedo B - Avilés Avilés - Ceares
Roces - Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial - Oviedo B
Langreo - Condal Condal - Roces
Valdesoto - San Martín del Rey Aurelio San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Langreo
Lugones - Llanes Llanes - Valdesoto
 
JORNADA 17   (03-12-17) JORNADA 18    (06-12-17)
 
Siero - L'Entregu Lugones - L'Entregu
Praviano - Tuilla Tuilla - Siero
Mosconia - Marino Luanco Marino Luanco - Praviano
Llanera - Colunga Colunga - Mosconia
Covadonga - Avilés Avilés - Llanera
Ceares - Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial - Covadonga
Oviedo B - Condal Condal - Ceares
Roces - San Martín del Rey Aurelio San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Oviedo B
Langreo - Llanes Llanes - Roces
Lugones - Valdesoto Valdesoto - Langreo
 
JORNADA 19   (17-12-17) JORNADA 20   (07-01-18)
 
L'Entregu - Tuilla Langreo - Roces
Siero - Marino Luanco Oviedo B - Valdesoto
Praviano - Colunga Ceares - Llanes
Mosconia - Avilés Covadonga - San Martín del Rey Aurelio
Llanera - Gijón Industrial Llanera - Condal
Covadonga - Condal Mosconia - Gijón Industrial
Ceares - San Martín del Rey Aurelio Praviano - Avilés
Oviedo B - Llanes Siero - Colunga
Roces - Valdesoto L'Entregu - Marino Luanco
Langreo - Lugones Tuilla - Lugones
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-18) JORNADA 22   (21-01-18)
 
Lugones - Roces Oviedo B - Roces
Langreo - Oviedo B Ceares - Langreo
Valdesoto - Ceares Covadonga - Valdesoto
Llanes - Covadonga Llanera - Llanes
San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Llanera Mosconia - San Martín del Rey Aurelio
Condal - Mosconia Praviano - Condal
Gijón Industrial - Praviano Siero - Gijón Industrial
Avilés - Siero L'Entregu - Avilés
Colunga - L'Entregu Tuilla - Colunga
Marino Luanco - Tuilla Marino Luanco - Lugones
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-18) JORNADA 24   (04-02-18)
 
Lugones - Oviedo B Ceares - Oviedo B
Roces - Ceares Covadonga - Roces
Langreo - Covadonga Llanera - Langreo
Valdesoto - Llanera Mosconia - Valdesoto
Llanes - Mosconia Praviano - Llanes
San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Praviano Siero - San Martín del Rey Aurelio
Condal - Siero L'Entregu - Condal
Gijón Industrial - L'Entregu Tuilla - Gijón Industrial
Avilés - Tuilla Marino Luanco - Avilés
Colunga - Marino Luanco Colunga - Lugones
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-18) JORNADA 26   (18-02-18)
 
Lugones - Ceares Covadonga - Ceares
Oviedo B - Covadonga Llanera - Oviedo B
Roces - Llanera Mosconia - Roces
Langreo - Mosconia Praviano - Langreo
Valdesoto - Praviano Siero - Valdesoto
Llanes - Siero L'Entregu - Llanes
San Martín del Rey Aurelio - L'Entregu Tuilla - San Martín del Rey Aurelio
Condal - Tuilla Marino Luanco - Condal
Gijón Industrial - Marino Luanco Colunga - Gijón Industrial
Avilés - Colunga Avilés - Lugones
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-18) JORNADA 28   (04-03-18)
 
Lugones - Covadonga Llanera - Covadonga
Ceares - Llanera Mosconia - Ceares
Oviedo B - Mosconia Praviano - Oviedo B
Roces - Praviano Siero - Roces
Langreo - Siero L'Entregu - Langreo
Valdesoto - L'Entregu Tuilla - Valdesoto
Llanes - Tuilla Marino Luanco - Llanes
San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Marino Luanco Colunga - San Martín del Rey Aurelio
Condal - Colunga Avilés - Condal
Gijón Industrial - Avilés Gijón Industrial - Lugones
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-18) JORNADA 30   (18-03-18)
 
Lugones - Llanera Mosconia - Llanera
Covadonga - Mosconia Praviano - Covadonga
Ceares - Praviano Siero - Ceares
Oviedo B - Siero L'Entregu - Oviedo B
Roces - L'Entregu Tuilla - Roces
Langreo - Tuilla Marino Luanco - Langreo
Valdesoto - Marino Luanco Colunga - Valdesoto
Llanes - Colunga Avilés - Llanes
San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Avilés Gijón Industrial - San Martín del Rey Aurelio
Condal - Gijón Industrial Condal - Lugones
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-18) JORNADA 32   (08-04-18)
 
Lugones - Mosconia Praviano - Mosconia
Llanera - Praviano Siero - Llanera
Covadonga - Siero L'Entregu - Covadonga
Ceares - L'Entregu Tuilla - Ceares
Oviedo B - Tuilla Marino Luanco - Oviedo B
Roces - Marino Luanco Colunga - Roces
Langreo - Colunga Avilés - Langreo
Valdesoto - Avilés Gijón Industrial - Valdesoto
Llanes - Gijón Industrial Condal - Llanes
San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Condal San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Lugones
 
JORNADA 33   (15-04-18) JORNADA 34   (22-04-18)
 
Lugones - Praviano Siero - Praviano
Mosconia - Siero L'Entregu - Mosconia
Llanera - L'Entregu Tuilla - Llanera
Covadonga - Tuilla Marino Luanco - Covadonga
Ceares - Marino Luanco Colunga - Ceares
Oviedo B - Colunga Avilés - Oviedo B
Roces - Avilés Gijón Industrial - Roces
Langreo - Gijón Industrial Condal - Langreo
Valdesoto - Condal San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Valdesoto
Llanes - San Martín del Rey Aurelio Llanes - Lugones
 
JORNADA 35   (29-04-18) JORNADA 36   (01-05-18)
 
Lugones - Siero L'Entregu - Siero
Praviano - L'Entregu Tuilla - Praviano
Mosconia - Tuilla Marino Luanco - Mosconia
Llanera - Marino Luanco Colunga - Llanera
Covadonga - Colunga Avilés - Covadonga
Ceares - Avilés Gijón Industrial - Ceares
Oviedo B - Gijón Industrial Condal - Oviedo B
Roces - Condal San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Roces
Langreo - San Martín del Rey Aurelio Llanes - Langreo
Valdesoto - Llanes Valdesoto - Lugones
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-18) JORNADA 38   (13-05-18)
 
L'Entregu - Lugones Tuilla - L'Entregu
Siero - Tuilla Marino Luanco - Siero
Praviano - Marino Luanco Colunga - Praviano
Mosconia - Colunga Avilés - Mosconia
Llanera - Avilés Gijón Industrial - Llanera
Covadonga - Gijón Industrial Condal - Covadonga
Ceares - Condal San Martín del Rey Aurelio - Ceares
Oviedo B - San Martín del Rey Aurelio Llanes - Oviedo B
Roces - Llanes Valdesoto - Roces
Langreo - Valdesoto Lugones - Langreo

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Valdesoto 38 20 10 8 44 24 70
2 Gijón Industrial 38 19 11 8 52 33 68
3 Mosconia 38 16 13 9 45 32 61
4 Siero 38 16 11 11 47 38 59
5 Langreo 38 16 11 11 52 46 59
6 Marino Luanco 38 16 10 12 48 45 58
7 Roces 38 13 17 8 45 39 56
8 Praviano 38 12 17 9 47 38 53
9 Llanes 38 14 11 13 38 37 53
10 San Martín del Rey Aurelio 38 13 13 12 39 36 52
11 L'Entregu 38 12 14 12 49 46 50
12 Llanera 38 11 15 12 40 36 48
13 Lugones 38 13 9 16 40 38 48
14 Avilés 38 13 7 18 42 53 46
15 Condal 38 10 15 13 32 40 45
16 Oviedo B 38 9 16 13 32 46 43
17 Covadonga 38 9 14 15 35 41 41
18 Colunga 38 9 11 18 47 58 38
19 Tuilla 38 9 11 18 30 54 38
20 Ceares 38 6 12 20 38 62 30

Volver atrás