TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 17) 2017-18

 
JORNADA 1   (27-08-17) JORNADA 2   (03-09-17)
 
Borja - Monzón Monzón - Ejea
Utebo - La Almunia La Almunia - Borja
Caspe - Belchite Belchite - Utebo
Almudévar - Binéfar Binéfar - Caspe
Illueca - Brea Brea - Almudévar
Tamarite - Robres Robres - Illueca
Tarazona - Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo - Tamarite
Fraga - Teruel Teruel - Tarazona
Valdefierro - Cariñena Cariñena - Fraga
Ejea - Sariñena Sariñena - Valdefierro

JORNADA 3   (10-09-17) JORNADA 4   (17-09-17)
 
Monzón - La Almunia La Almunia - Ejea
Borja - Belchite Belchite - Monzón
Utebo - Binéfar Binéfar - Borja
Caspe - Brea Brea - Utebo
Almudévar - Robres Robres - Caspe
Illueca - Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo - Almudévar
Tamarite - Teruel Teruel - Illueca
Tarazona - Cariñena Cariñena - Tamarite
Fraga - Sariñena Sariñena - Tarazona
Ejea - Valdefierro Valdefierro - Fraga
 
JORNADA 5   (24-09-17) JORNADA 6   (01-10-17)
 
La Almunia - Belchite Belchite - Ejea
Monzón - Binéfar Binéfar - La Almunia
Borja - Brea Brea - Monzón
Utebo - Robres Robres - Borja
Caspe - Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo - Utebo
Almudévar - Teruel Teruel - Caspe
Illueca - Cariñena Cariñena - Almudévar
Tamarite - Sariñena Sariñena - Illueca
Tarazona - Valdefierro Valdefierro - Tamarite
Ejea - Fraga Fraga - Tarazona
 
JORNADA 7   (08-10-17) JORNADA 8   (12-10-17)
 
Belchite - Binéfar Binéfar - Ejea
La Almunia - Brea Brea - Belchite
Monzón - Robres Robres - La Almunia
Borja - Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo - Monzón
Utebo - Teruel Teruel - Borja
Caspe - Cariñena Cariñena - Utebo
Almudévar - Sariñena Sariñena - Caspe
Illueca - Valdefierro Valdefierro - Almudévar
Tamarite - Fraga Fraga - Illueca
Ejea - Tarazona Tarazona - Tamarite

JORNADA 9   (15-10-17) JORNADA 10   (22-10-17)
 
Binéfar - Brea Brea - Ejea
Belchite - Robres Robres - Binéfar
La Almunia - Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo - Belchite
Monzón - Teruel Teruel - La Almunia
Borja - Cariñena Cariñena - Monzón
Utebo - Sariñena Sariñena - Borja
Caspe - Valdefierro Valdefierro - Utebo
Almudévar - Fraga Fraga - Caspe
Illueca - Tarazona Tarazona - Almudévar
Ejea - Tamarite Tamarite - Illueca
 
JORNADA 11   (29-10-17) JORNADA 12   (01-11-17)
 
Brea - Robres Robres - Ejea
Binéfar - Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo - Brea
Belchite - Teruel Teruel - Binéfar
La Almunia - Cariñena Cariñena - Belchite
Monzón - Sariñena Sariñena - La Almunia
Borja - Valdefierro Valdefierro - Monzón
Utebo - Fraga Fraga - Borja
Caspe - Tarazona Tarazona - Utebo
Almudévar - Tamarite Tamarite - Caspe
Ejea - Illueca Illueca - Almudévar
 
JORNADA 13   (05-11-17) JORNADA 14   (12-11-17)
 
Robres - Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo - Ejea
Brea - Teruel Teruel - Robres
Binéfar - Cariñena Cariñena - Brea
Belchite - Sariñena Sariñena - Binéfar
La Almunia - Valdefierro Valdefierro - Belchite
Monzón - Fraga Fraga - La Almunia
Borja - Tarazona Tarazona - Monzón
Utebo - Tamarite Tamarite - Borja
Caspe - Illueca Illueca - Utebo
Ejea - Almudévar Almudévar - Caspe
 
JORNADA 15   (19-11-17) JORNADA 16   (26-11-17)
 
Sabiñánigo - Teruel Teruel - Ejea
Robres - Cariñena Cariñena - Sabiñánigo
Brea - Sariñena Sariñena - Robres
Binéfar - Valdefierro Valdefierro - Brea
Belchite - Fraga Fraga - Binéfar
La Almunia - Tarazona Tarazona - Belchite
Monzón - Tamarite Tamarite - La Almunia
Borja - Illueca Illueca - Monzón
Utebo - Almudévar Almudévar - Borja
Ejea - Caspe Caspe - Utebo
 
JORNADA 17   (03-12-17) JORNADA 18    (17-12-17)
 
Teruel - Cariñena Ejea - Cariñena
Sabiñánigo - Sariñena Sariñena - Teruel
Robres - Valdefierro Valdefierro - Sabiñánigo
Brea - Fraga Fraga - Robres
Binéfar - Tarazona Tarazona - Brea
Belchite - Tamarite Tamarite - Binéfar
La Almunia - Illueca Illueca - Belchite
Monzón - Almudévar Almudévar - La Almunia
Borja - Caspe Caspe - Monzón
Ejea - Utebo Utebo - Borja
 
JORNADA 19   (24-12-17) JORNADA 20   (07-01-18)
 
Cariñena - Sariñena Monzón - Borja
Teruel - Valdefierro La Almunia - Utebo
Sabiñánigo - Fraga Belchite - Caspe
Robres - Tarazona Binéfar - Almudévar
Brea - Tamarite Brea - Illueca
Binéfar - Illueca Robres - Tamarite
Belchite - Almudévar Sabiñánigo - Tarazona
La Almunia - Caspe Teruel - Fraga
Monzón - Utebo Cariñena - Valdefierro
Borja - Ejea Sariñena - Ejea
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-18) JORNADA 22   (21-01-18)
 
Ejea - Monzón La Almunia - Monzón
Borja - La Almunia Belchite - Borja
Utebo - Belchite Binéfar - Utebo
Caspe - Binéfar Brea - Caspe
Almudévar - Brea Robres - Almudévar
Illueca - Robres Sabiñánigo - Illueca
Tamarite - Sabiñánigo Teruel - Tamarite
Tarazona - Teruel Cariñena - Tarazona
Fraga - Cariñena Sariñena - Fraga
Valdefierro - Sariñena Valdefierro - Ejea
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-18) JORNADA 24   (04-02-18)
 
Ejea - La Almunia Belchite - La Almunia
Monzón - Belchite Binéfar - Monzón
Borja - Binéfar Brea - Borja
Utebo - Brea Robres - Utebo
Caspe - Robres Sabiñánigo - Caspe
Almudévar - Sabiñánigo Teruel - Almudévar
Illueca - Teruel Cariñena - Illueca
Tamarite - Cariñena Sariñena - Tamarite
Tarazona - Sariñena Valdefierro - Tarazona
Fraga - Valdefierro Fraga - Ejea
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-18) JORNADA 26   (18-02-18)
 
Ejea - Belchite Binéfar - Belchite
La Almunia - Binéfar Brea - La Almunia
Monzón - Brea Robres - Monzón
Borja - Robres Sabiñánigo - Borja
Utebo - Sabiñánigo Teruel - Utebo
Caspe - Teruel Cariñena - Caspe
Almudévar - Cariñena Sariñena - Almudévar
Illueca - Sariñena Valdefierro - Illueca
Tamarite - Valdefierro Fraga - Tamarite
Tarazona - Fraga Tarazona - Ejea
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-18) JORNADA 28   (04-03-18)
 
Ejea - Binéfar Brea - Binéfar
Belchite - Brea Robres - Belchite
La Almunia - Robres Sabiñánigo - La Almunia
Monzón - Sabiñánigo Teruel - Monzón
Borja - Teruel Cariñena - Borja
Utebo - Cariñena Sariñena - Utebo
Caspe - Sariñena Valdefierro - Caspe
Almudévar - Valdefierro Fraga - Almudévar
Illueca - Fraga Tarazona - Illueca
Tamarite - Tarazona Tamarite - Ejea
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-18) JORNADA 30   (18-03-18)
 
Ejea - Brea Robres - Brea
Binéfar - Robres Sabiñánigo - Binéfar
Belchite - Sabiñánigo Teruel - Belchite
La Almunia - Teruel Cariñena - La Almunia
Monzón - Cariñena Sariñena - Monzón
Borja - Sariñena Valdefierro - Borja
Utebo - Valdefierro Fraga - Utebo
Caspe - Fraga Tarazona - Caspe
Almudévar - Tarazona Tamarite - Almudévar
Illueca - Tamarite Illueca - Ejea
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-18) JORNADA 32   (01-04-18)
 
Ejea - Robres Sabiñánigo - Robres
Brea - Sabiñánigo Teruel - Brea
Binéfar - Teruel Cariñena - Binéfar
Belchite - Cariñena Sariñena - Belchite
La Almunia - Sariñena Valdefierro - La Almunia
Monzón - Valdefierro Fraga - Monzón
Borja - Fraga Tarazona - Borja
Utebo - Tarazona Tamarite - Utebo
Caspe - Tamarite Illueca - Caspe
Almudévar - Illueca Almudévar - Ejea
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-18) JORNADA 34   (15-04-18)
 
Ejea - Sabiñánigo Teruel - Sabiñánigo
Robres - Teruel Cariñena - Robres
Brea - Cariñena Sariñena - Brea
Binéfar - Sariñena Valdefierro - Binéfar
Belchite - Valdefierro Fraga - Belchite
La Almunia - Fraga Tarazona - La Almunia
Monzón - Tarazona Tamarite - Monzón
Borja - Tamarite Illueca - Borja
Utebo - Illueca Almudévar - Utebo
Caspe - Almudévar Caspe - Ejea
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-18) JORNADA 36   (29-04-18)
 
Ejea - Teruel Cariñena - Teruel
Sabiñánigo - Cariñena Sariñena - Sabiñánigo
Robres - Sariñena Valdefierro - Robres
Brea - Valdefierro Fraga - Brea
Binéfar - Fraga Tarazona - Binéfar
Belchite - Tarazona Tamarite - Belchite
La Almunia - Tamarite Illueca - La Almunia
Monzón - Illueca Almudévar - Monzón
Borja - Almudévar Caspe - Borja
Utebo - Caspe Utebo - Ejea
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-18) JORNADA 38   (13-05-18)
 
Cariñena - Ejea Sariñena - Cariñena
Teruel - Sariñena Valdefierro - Teruel
Sabiñánigo - Valdefierro Fraga - Sabiñánigo
Robres - Fraga Tarazona - Robres
Brea - Tarazona Tamarite - Brea
Binéfar - Tamarite Illueca - Binéfar
Belchite - Illueca Almudévar - Belchite
La Almunia - Almudévar Caspe - La Almunia
Monzón - Caspe Utebo - Monzón
Borja - Utebo Ejea - Borja

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Utebo 38 20 10 8 44 24 70
2 Tamarite 38 19 11 8 52 33 68
3 Robres 38 16 13 9 45 32 61
4 Teruel 38 16 11 11 47 38 59
5 Borja 38 16 11 11 52 46 59
6 Valdefierro 38 16 10 12 48 45 58
7 Monzón 38 13 17 8 45 39 56
8 Sabiñánigo 38 12 17 9 47 38 53
9 Caspe 38 14 11 13 38 37 53
10 Almudévar 38 13 13 12 39 36 52
11 Cariñena 38 12 14 12 49 46 50
12 Brea 38 11 15 12 40 36 48
13 Ejea 38 13 9 16 40 38 48
14 Tarazona 38 13 7 18 42 53 46
15 Illueca 38 10 15 13 32 40 45
16 La Almunia 38 9 16 13 32 46 43
17 Binéfar 38 9 14 15 35 41 41
18 Fraga 38 9 11 18 47 58 38
19 Sariñena 38 9 11 18 30 54 38
20 Belchite 38 6 12 20 38 62 30

Volver atrás