TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 16) 2017-18

 
JORNADA 1   (20-08-17) JORNADA 2   (27-08-17)
 
Villegas - Náxara Náxara - Vianés
Yagüe - Calahorra Calahorra - Villegas
River Ebro - Agoncillo Agoncillo - Yagüe
Haro - Tedeón Tedeón - River Ebro
Logroñés SD - Oyonesa Oyonesa - Haro
Varea - Casalarreina Casalarreina - Logroñés SD
Logroñés B - Alfaro Alfaro - Varea
Arnedo - Berceo Berceo - Logroñés B
Anguiano - Pradejón Pradejón - Arnedo
Vianés - Calasancio Calasancio - Anguiano

JORNADA 3   (03-09-17) JORNADA 4   (10-09-17)
 
Náxara - Calahorra Calahorra - Vianés
Villegas - Agoncillo Agoncillo - Náxara
Yagüe - Tedeón Tedeón - Villegas
River Ebro - Oyonesa Oyonesa - Yagüe
Haro - Casalarreina Casalarreina - River Ebro
Logroñés SD - Alfaro Alfaro - Haro
Varea - Berceo Berceo - Logroñés SD
Logroñés B - Pradejón Pradejón - Varea
Arnedo - Calasancio Calasancio - Logroñés B
Vianés - Anguiano Anguiano - Arnedo
 
JORNADA 5   (17-09-17) JORNADA 6   (24-09-17)
 
Calahorra - Agoncillo Agoncillo - Vianés
Náxara - Tedeón Tedeón - Calahorra
Villegas - Oyonesa Oyonesa - Náxara
Yagüe - Casalarreina Casalarreina - Villegas
River Ebro - Alfaro Alfaro - Yagüe
Haro - Berceo Berceo - River Ebro
Logroñés SD - Pradejón Pradejón - Haro
Varea - Calasancio Calasancio - Logroñés SD
Logroñés B - Anguiano Anguiano - Varea
Vianés - Arnedo Arnedo - Logroñés B
 
JORNADA 7   (01-10-17) JORNADA 8   (08-10-17)
 
Agoncillo - Tedeón Tedeón - Vianés
Calahorra - Oyonesa Oyonesa - Agoncillo
Náxara - Casalarreina Casalarreina - Calahorra
Villegas - Alfaro Alfaro - Náxara
Yagüe - Berceo Berceo - Villegas
River Ebro - Pradejón Pradejón - Yagüe
Haro - Calasancio Calasancio - River Ebro
Logroñés SD - Anguiano Anguiano - Haro
Varea - Arnedo Arnedo - Logroñés SD
Vianés - Logroñés B Logroñés B - Varea

JORNADA 9   (15-10-17) JORNADA 10   (22-10-17)
 
Tedeón - Oyonesa Oyonesa - Vianés
Agoncillo - Casalarreina Casalarreina - Tedeón
Calahorra - Alfaro Alfaro - Agoncillo
Náxara - Berceo Berceo - Calahorra
Villegas - Pradejón Pradejón - Náxara
Yagüe - Calasancio Calasancio - Villegas
River Ebro - Anguiano Anguiano - Yagüe
Haro - Arnedo Arnedo - River Ebro
Logroñés SD - Logroñés B Logroñés B - Haro
Vianés - Varea Varea - Logroñés SD
 
JORNADA 11   (29-10-17) JORNADA 12   (01-11-17)
 
Oyonesa - Casalarreina Casalarreina - Vianés
Tedeón - Alfaro Alfaro - Oyonesa
Agoncillo - Berceo Berceo - Tedeón
Calahorra - Pradejón Pradejón - Agoncillo
Náxara - Calasancio Calasancio - Calahorra
Villegas - Anguiano Anguiano - Náxara
Yagüe - Arnedo Arnedo - Villegas
River Ebro - Logroñés B Logroñés B - Yagüe
Haro - Varea Varea - River Ebro
Vianés - Logroñés SD Logroñés SD - Haro
 
JORNADA 13   (05-11-17) JORNADA 14   (12-11-17)
 
Casalarreina - Alfaro Alfaro - Vianés
Oyonesa - Berceo Berceo - Casalarreina
Tedeón - Pradejón Pradejón - Oyonesa
Agoncillo - Calasancio Calasancio - Tedeón
Calahorra - Anguiano Anguiano - Agoncillo
Náxara - Arnedo Arnedo - Calahorra
Villegas - Logroñés B Logroñés B - Náxara
Yagüe - Varea Varea - Villegas
River Ebro - Logroñés SD Logroñés SD - Yagüe
Vianés - Haro Haro - River Ebro
 
JORNADA 15   (19-11-17) JORNADA 16   (26-11-17)
 
Alfaro - Berceo Berceo - Vianés
Casalarreina - Pradejón Pradejón - Alfaro
Oyonesa - Calasancio Calasancio - Casalarreina
Tedeón - Anguiano Anguiano - Oyonesa
Agoncillo - Arnedo Arnedo - Tedeón
Calahorra - Logroñés B Logroñés B - Agoncillo
Náxara - Varea Varea - Calahorra
Villegas - Logroñés SD Logroñés SD - Náxara
Yagüe - Haro Haro - Villegas
Vianés - River Ebro River Ebro - Yagüe
 
JORNADA 17   (03-12-17) JORNADA 18    (10-12-17)
 
Berceo - Pradejón Vianés - Pradejón
Alfaro - Calasancio Calasancio - Berceo
Casalarreina - Anguiano Anguiano - Alfaro
Oyonesa - Arnedo Arnedo - Casalarreina
Tedeón - Logroñés B Logroñés B - Oyonesa
Agoncillo - Varea Varea - Tedeón
Calahorra - Logroñés SD Logroñés SD - Agoncillo
Náxara - Haro Haro - Calahorra
Villegas - River Ebro River Ebro - Náxara
Vianés - Yagüe Yagüe - Villegas
 
JORNADA 19   (17-12-17) JORNADA 20   (07-01-18)
 
Pradejón - Calasancio Náxara - Villegas
Berceo - Anguiano Calahorra - Yagüe
Alfaro - Arnedo Agoncillo - River Ebro
Casalarreina - Logroñés B Tedeón - Haro
Oyonesa - Varea Oyonesa - Logroñés SD
Tedeón - Logroñés SD Casalarreina - Varea
Agoncillo - Haro Alfaro - Logroñés B
Calahorra - River Ebro Berceo - Arnedo
Náxara - Yagüe Pradejón - Anguiano
Villegas - Vianés Calasancio - Vianés
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-18) JORNADA 22   (21-01-18)
 
Vianés - Náxara Calahorra - Náxara
Villegas - Calahorra Agoncillo - Villegas
Yagüe - Agoncillo Tedeón - Yagüe
River Ebro - Tedeón Oyonesa - River Ebro
Haro - Oyonesa Casalarreina - Haro
Logroñés SD - Casalarreina Alfaro - Logroñés SD
Varea - Alfaro Berceo - Varea
Logroñés B - Berceo Pradejón - Logroñés B
Arnedo - Pradejón Calasancio - Arnedo
Anguiano - Calasancio Anguiano - Vianés
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-18) JORNADA 24   (04-02-18)
 
Vianés - Calahorra Agoncillo - Calahorra
Náxara - Agoncillo Tedeón - Náxara
Villegas - Tedeón Oyonesa - Villegas
Yagüe - Oyonesa Casalarreina - Yagüe
River Ebro - Casalarreina Alfaro - River Ebro
Haro - Alfaro Berceo - Haro
Logroñés SD - Berceo Pradejón - Logroñés SD
Varea - Pradejón Calasancio - Varea
Logroñés B - Calasancio Anguiano - Logroñés B
Arnedo - Anguiano Arnedo - Vianés
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-18) JORNADA 26   (18-02-18)
 
Vianés - Agoncillo Tedeón - Agoncillo
Calahorra - Tedeón Oyonesa - Calahorra
Náxara - Oyonesa Casalarreina - Náxara
Villegas - Casalarreina Alfaro - Villegas
Yagüe - Alfaro Berceo - Yagüe
River Ebro - Berceo Pradejón - River Ebro
Haro - Pradejón Calasancio - Haro
Logroñés SD - Calasancio Anguiano - Logroñés SD
Varea - Anguiano Arnedo - Varea
Logroñés B - Arnedo Logroñés B - Vianés
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-18) JORNADA 28   (04-03-18)
 
Vianés - Tedeón Oyonesa - Tedeón
Agoncillo - Oyonesa Casalarreina - Agoncillo
Calahorra - Casalarreina Alfaro - Calahorra
Náxara - Alfaro Berceo - Náxara
Villegas - Berceo Pradejón - Villegas
Yagüe - Pradejón Calasancio - Yagüe
River Ebro - Calasancio Anguiano - River Ebro
Haro - Anguiano Arnedo - Haro
Logroñés SD - Arnedo Logroñés B - Logroñés SD
Varea - Logroñés B Varea - Vianés
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-18) JORNADA 30   (18-03-18)
 
Vianés - Oyonesa Casalarreina - Oyonesa
Tedeón - Casalarreina Alfaro - Tedeón
Agoncillo - Alfaro Berceo - Agoncillo
Calahorra - Berceo Pradejón - Calahorra
Náxara - Pradejón Calasancio - Náxara
Villegas - Calasancio Anguiano - Villegas
Yagüe - Anguiano Arnedo - Yagüe
River Ebro - Arnedo Logroñés B - River Ebro
Haro - Logroñés B Varea - Haro
Logroñés SD - Varea Logroñés SD - Vianés
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-18) JORNADA 32   (01-04-18)
 
Vianés - Casalarreina Alfaro - Casalarreina
Oyonesa - Alfaro Berceo - Oyonesa
Tedeón - Berceo Pradejón - Tedeón
Agoncillo - Pradejón Calasancio - Agoncillo
Calahorra - Calasancio Anguiano - Calahorra
Náxara - Anguiano Arnedo - Náxara
Villegas - Arnedo Logroñés B - Villegas
Yagüe - Logroñés B Varea - Yagüe
River Ebro - Varea Logroñés SD - River Ebro
Haro - Logroñés SD Haro - Vianés
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-18) JORNADA 34   (15-04-18)
 
Vianés - Alfaro Berceo - Alfaro
Casalarreina - Berceo Pradejón - Casalarreina
Oyonesa - Pradejón Calasancio - Oyonesa
Tedeón - Calasancio Anguiano - Tedeón
Agoncillo - Anguiano Arnedo - Agoncillo
Calahorra - Arnedo Logroñés B - Calahorra
Náxara - Logroñés B Varea - Náxara
Villegas - Varea Logroñés SD - Villegas
Yagüe - Logroñés SD Haro - Yagüe
River Ebro - Haro River Ebro - Vianés
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-18) JORNADA 36   (29-04-18)
 
Vianés - Berceo Pradejón - Berceo
Alfaro - Pradejón Calasancio - Alfaro
Casalarreina - Calasancio Anguiano - Casalarreina
Oyonesa - Anguiano Arnedo - Oyonesa
Tedeón - Arnedo Logroñés B - Tedeón
Agoncillo - Logroñés B Varea - Agoncillo
Calahorra - Varea Logroñés SD - Calahorra
Náxara - Logroñés SD Haro - Náxara
Villegas - Haro River Ebro - Villegas
Yagüe - River Ebro Yagüe - Vianés
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-18) JORNADA 38   (13-05-18)
 
Pradejón - Vianés Calasancio - Pradejón
Berceo - Calasancio Anguiano - Berceo
Alfaro - Anguiano Arnedo - Alfaro
Casalarreina - Arnedo Logroñés B - Casalarreina
Oyonesa - Logroñés B Varea - Oyonesa
Tedeón - Varea Logroñés SD - Tedeón
Agoncillo - Logroñés SD Haro - Agoncillo
Calahorra - Haro River Ebro - Calahorra
Náxara - River Ebro Yagüe - Náxara
Villegas - Yagüe Vianés - Villegas

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Yagüe 38 20 10 8 44 24 70
2 Varea 38 19 11 8 52 33 68
3 Casalarreina 38 16 13 9 45 32 61
4 Berceo 38 16 11 11 47 38 59
5 Villegas 38 16 11 11 52 46 59
6 Anguiano 38 16 10 12 48 45 58
7 Náxara 38 13 17 8 45 39 56
8 Alfaro 38 12 17 9 47 38 53
9 River Ebro 38 14 11 13 38 37 53
10 Haro 38 13 13 12 39 36 52
11 Pradejón 38 12 14 12 49 46 50
12 Oyonesa 38 11 15 12 40 36 48
13 Vianés 38 13 9 16 40 38 48
14 Logroñés B 38 13 7 18 42 53 46
15 Logroñés SD 38 10 15 13 32 40 45
16 Calahorra 38 9 16 13 32 46 43
17 Tedeón 38 9 14 15 35 41 41
18 Arnedo 38 9 11 18 47 58 38
19 Calasancio 38 9 11 18 30 54 38
20 Agoncillo 38 6 12 20 38 62 30

Volver atrás