TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 15) 2017-18

 
JORNADA 1   (20-08-17) JORNADA 2   (27-08-17)
 
Txantrea - Idoya Idoya - Pamplona
Corellano - River Ega River Ega - Txantrea
Ardoi - Cortes Cortes - Corellano
Huarte - Oberena Oberena - Ardoi
Mutilvera - Cirbonero Cirbonero - Huarte
Beti Kozkor - Iruña Iruña - Mutilvera
Valle de Egüés - San Juan San Juan - Beti Kozkor
Baztán - Subiza Subiza - Valle de Egüés
Gares - Cantolagua Cantolagua - Baztán
Pamplona - Burladés Burladés - Gares

JORNADA 3   (03-09-17) JORNADA 4   (10-09-17)
 
Idoya - River Ega River Ega - Pamplona
Txantrea - Cortes Cortes - Idoya
Corellano - Oberena Oberena - Txantrea
Ardoi - Cirbonero Cirbonero - Corellano
Huarte - Iruña Iruña - Ardoi
Mutilvera - San Juan San Juan - Huarte
Beti Kozkor - Subiza Subiza - Mutilvera
Valle de Egüés - Cantolagua Cantolagua - Beti Kozkor
Baztán - Burladés Burladés - Valle de Egüés
Pamplona - Gares Gares - Baztán
 
JORNADA 5   (17-09-17) JORNADA 6   (24-09-17)
 
River Ega - Cortes Cortes - Pamplona
Idoya - Oberena Oberena - River Ega
Txantrea - Cirbonero Cirbonero - Idoya
Corellano - Iruña Iruña - Txantrea
Ardoi - San Juan San Juan - Corellano
Huarte - Subiza Subiza - Ardoi
Mutilvera - Cantolagua Cantolagua - Huarte
Beti Kozkor - Burladés Burladés - Mutilvera
Valle de Egüés - Gares Gares - Beti Kozkor
Pamplona - Baztán Baztán - Valle de Egüés
 
JORNADA 7   (01-10-17) JORNADA 8   (08-10-17)
 
Cortes - Oberena Oberena - Pamplona
River Ega - Cirbonero Cirbonero - Cortes
Idoya - Iruña Iruña - River Ega
Txantrea - San Juan San Juan - Idoya
Corellano - Subiza Subiza - Txantrea
Ardoi - Cantolagua Cantolagua - Corellano
Huarte - Burladés Burladés - Ardoi
Mutilvera - Gares Gares - Huarte
Beti Kozkor - Baztán Baztán - Mutilvera
Pamplona - Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés - Beti Kozkor

JORNADA 9   (12-10-17) JORNADA 10   (15-10-17)
 
Oberena - Cirbonero Cirbonero - Pamplona
Cortes - Iruña Iruña - Oberena
River Ega - San Juan San Juan - Cortes
Idoya - Subiza Subiza - River Ega
Txantrea - Cantolagua Cantolagua - Idoya
Corellano - Burladés Burladés - Txantrea
Ardoi - Gares Gares - Corellano
Huarte - Baztán Baztán - Ardoi
Mutilvera - Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés - Huarte
Pamplona - Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor - Mutilvera
 
JORNADA 11   (22-10-17) JORNADA 12   (29-10-17)
 
Cirbonero - Iruña Iruña - Pamplona
Oberena - San Juan San Juan - Cirbonero
Cortes - Subiza Subiza - Oberena
River Ega - Cantolagua Cantolagua - Cortes
Idoya - Burladés Burladés - River Ega
Txantrea - Gares Gares - Idoya
Corellano - Baztán Baztán - Txantrea
Ardoi - Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés - Corellano
Huarte - Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor - Ardoi
Pamplona - Mutilvera Mutilvera - Huarte
 
JORNADA 13   (01-11-17) JORNADA 14   (05-11-17)
 
Iruña - San Juan San Juan - Pamplona
Cirbonero - Subiza Subiza - Iruña
Oberena - Cantolagua Cantolagua - Cirbonero
Cortes - Burladés Burladés - Oberena
River Ega - Gares Gares - Cortes
Idoya - Baztán Baztán - River Ega
Txantrea - Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés - Idoya
Corellano - Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor - Txantrea
Ardoi - Mutilvera Mutilvera - Corellano
Pamplona - Huarte Huarte - Ardoi
 
JORNADA 15   (12-11-17) JORNADA 16   (19-11-17)
 
San Juan - Subiza Subiza - Pamplona
Iruña - Cantolagua Cantolagua - San Juan
Cirbonero - Burladés Burladés - Iruña
Oberena - Gares Gares - Cirbonero
Cortes - Baztán Baztán - Oberena
River Ega - Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés - Cortes
Idoya - Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor - River Ega
Txantrea - Mutilvera Mutilvera - Idoya
Corellano - Huarte Huarte - Txantrea
Pamplona - Ardoi Ardoi - Corellano
 
JORNADA 17   (26-11-17) JORNADA 18    (03-12-17)
 
Subiza - Cantolagua Pamplona - Cantolagua
San Juan - Burladés Burladés - Subiza
Iruña - Gares Gares - San Juan
Cirbonero - Baztán Baztán - Iruña
Oberena - Valle de Egüés Valle de Egüés - Cirbonero
Cortes - Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor - Oberena
River Ega - Mutilvera Mutilvera - Cortes
Idoya - Huarte Huarte - River Ega
Txantrea - Ardoi Ardoi - Idoya
Pamplona - Corellano Corellano - Txantrea
 
JORNADA 19   (17-12-17) JORNADA 20   (07-01-18)
 
Cantolagua - Burladés Idoya - Txantrea
Subiza - Gares River Ega - Corellano
San Juan - Baztán Cortes - Ardoi
Iruña - Valle de Egüés Oberena - Huarte
Cirbonero - Beti Kozkor Cirbonero - Mutilvera
Oberena - Mutilvera Iruña - Beti Kozkor
Cortes - Huarte San Juan - Valle de Egüés
River Ega - Ardoi Subiza - Baztán
Idoya - Corellano Cantolagua - Gares
Txantrea - Pamplona Burladés - Pamplona
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-18) JORNADA 22   (21-01-18)
 
Pamplona - Idoya River Ega - Idoya
Txantrea - River Ega Cortes - Txantrea
Corellano - Cortes Oberena - Corellano
Ardoi - Oberena Cirbonero - Ardoi
Huarte - Cirbonero Iruña - Huarte
Mutilvera - Iruña San Juan - Mutilvera
Beti Kozkor - San Juan Subiza - Beti Kozkor
Valle de Egüés - Subiza Cantolagua - Valle de Egüés
Baztán - Cantolagua Burladés - Baztán
Gares - Burladés Gares - Pamplona
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-18) JORNADA 24   (04-02-18)
 
Pamplona - River Ega Cortes - River Ega
Idoya - Cortes Oberena - Idoya
Txantrea - Oberena Cirbonero - Txantrea
Corellano - Cirbonero Iruña - Corellano
Ardoi - Iruña San Juan - Ardoi
Huarte - San Juan Subiza - Huarte
Mutilvera - Subiza Cantolagua - Mutilvera
Beti Kozkor - Cantolagua Burladés - Beti Kozkor
Valle de Egüés - Burladés Gares - Valle de Egüés
Baztán - Gares Baztán - Pamplona
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-18) JORNADA 26   (18-02-18)
 
Pamplona - Cortes Oberena - Cortes
River Ega - Oberena Cirbonero - River Ega
Idoya - Cirbonero Iruña - Idoya
Txantrea - Iruña San Juan - Txantrea
Corellano - San Juan Subiza - Corellano
Ardoi - Subiza Cantolagua - Ardoi
Huarte - Cantolagua Burladés - Huarte
Mutilvera - Burladés Gares - Mutilvera
Beti Kozkor - Gares Baztán - Beti Kozkor
Valle de Egüés - Baztán Valle de Egüés - Pamplona
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-18) JORNADA 28   (04-03-18)
 
Pamplona - Oberena Cirbonero - Oberena
Cortes - Cirbonero Iruña - Cortes
River Ega - Iruña San Juan - River Ega
Idoya - San Juan Subiza - Idoya
Txantrea - Subiza Cantolagua - Txantrea
Corellano - Cantolagua Burladés - Corellano
Ardoi - Burladés Gares - Ardoi
Huarte - Gares Baztán - Huarte
Mutilvera - Baztán Valle de Egüés - Mutilvera
Beti Kozkor - Valle de Egüés Beti Kozkor - Pamplona
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-18) JORNADA 30   (18-03-18)
 
Pamplona - Cirbonero Iruña - Cirbonero
Oberena - Iruña San Juan - Oberena
Cortes - San Juan Subiza - Cortes
River Ega - Subiza Cantolagua - River Ega
Idoya - Cantolagua Burladés - Idoya
Txantrea - Burladés Gares - Txantrea
Corellano - Gares Baztán - Corellano
Ardoi - Baztán Valle de Egüés - Ardoi
Huarte - Valle de Egüés Beti Kozkor - Huarte
Mutilvera - Beti Kozkor Mutilvera - Pamplona
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-18) JORNADA 32   (01-04-18)
 
Pamplona - Iruña San Juan - Iruña
Cirbonero - San Juan Subiza - Cirbonero
Oberena - Subiza Cantolagua - Oberena
Cortes - Cantolagua Burladés - Cortes
River Ega - Burladés Gares - River Ega
Idoya - Gares Baztán - Idoya
Txantrea - Baztán Valle de Egüés - Txantrea
Corellano - Valle de Egüés Beti Kozkor - Corellano
Ardoi - Beti Kozkor Mutilvera - Ardoi
Huarte - Mutilvera Huarte - Pamplona
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-18) JORNADA 34   (15-04-18)
 
Pamplona - San Juan Subiza - San Juan
Iruña - Subiza Cantolagua - Iruña
Cirbonero - Cantolagua Burladés - Cirbonero
Oberena - Burladés Gares - Oberena
Cortes - Gares Baztán - Cortes
River Ega - Baztán Valle de Egüés - River Ega
Idoya - Valle de Egüés Beti Kozkor - Idoya
Txantrea - Beti Kozkor Mutilvera - Txantrea
Corellano - Mutilvera Huarte - Corellano
Ardoi - Huarte Ardoi - Pamplona
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-18) JORNADA 36   (29-04-18)
 
Pamplona - Subiza Cantolagua - Subiza
San Juan - Cantolagua Burladés - San Juan
Iruña - Burladés Gares - Iruña
Cirbonero - Gares Baztán - Cirbonero
Oberena - Baztán Valle de Egüés - Oberena
Cortes - Valle de Egüés Beti Kozkor - Cortes
River Ega - Beti Kozkor Mutilvera - River Ega
Idoya - Mutilvera Huarte - Idoya
Txantrea - Huarte Ardoi - Txantrea
Corellano - Ardoi Corellano - Pamplona
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-18) JORNADA 38   (13-05-18)
 
Cantolagua - Pamplona Burladés - Cantolagua
Subiza - Burladés Gares - Subiza
San Juan - Gares Baztán - San Juan
Iruña - Baztán Valle de Egüés - Iruña
Cirbonero - Valle de Egüés Beti Kozkor - Cirbonero
Oberena - Beti Kozkor Mutilvera - Oberena
Cortes - Mutilvera Huarte - Cortes
River Ega - Huarte Ardoi - River Ega
Idoya - Ardoi Corellano - Idoya
Txantrea - Corellano Pamplona - Txantrea

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Corellano 38 20 10 8 44 24 70
2 Beti Kozkor 38 19 11 8 52 33 68
3 Iruña 38 16 13 9 45 32 61
4 Subiza 38 16 11 11 47 38 59
5 Txantrea 38 16 11 11 52 46 59
6 Gares 38 16 10 12 48 45 58
7 Idoya 38 13 17 8 45 39 56
8 San Juan 38 12 17 9 47 38 53
9 Ardoi 38 14 11 13 38 37 53
10 Huarte 38 13 13 12 39 36 52
11 Cantolagua 38 12 14 12 49 46 50
12 Cirbonero 38 11 15 12 40 36 48
13 Pamplona 38 13 9 16 40 38 48
14 Valle de Egüés 38 13 7 18 42 53 46
15 Mutilvera 38 10 15 13 32 40 45
16 River Ega 38 9 16 13 32 46 43
17 Oberena 38 9 14 15 35 41 41
18 Baztán 38 9 11 18 47 58 38
19 Burladés 38 9 11 18 30 54 38
20 Cortes 38 6 12 20 38 62 30

Volver atrás