TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 11) 2017-18

 
JORNADA 1   (20-08-17) JORNADA 2   (27-08-17)
 
Ibiza-Eivissa 0-1 Felanitx Felanitx 2-0 Serverense
Esporles 2-0 Collerense Collerense 1-2 Ibiza-Eivissa
Constancia 2-0 Poblense Poblense 1-0 Esporles
Mallorca B 1-0 Binissalem Binissalem 3-0 Constancia
Ferriolense 1-0 Playas de Calviá Ferriolense 1-2 Mallorca B
Petra 1-2 San Rafael San Rafael 2-1 Playas de Calviá
Llosetense 1-0 Son Cladera Son Cladera 1-0 Petra
Mercadal 1-2 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 1-1 Llosetense
Alcudia 3-0 Manacor Manacor 1-0 Mercadal
Serverense 1-0 Santanyí Santanyí 0-1 Alcudia

JORNADA 3   (03-09-17) JORNADA 4   (10-09-17)
 
Felanitx 2-2 Collerense Collerense 3-1 Serverense
Ibiza-Eivissa 2-0 Poblense Poblense 3-0 Felanitx
Esporles 0-1 Binissalem Binissalem 0-3 Ibiza-Eivissa
Constancia 1-0 Ferriolense Ferriolense 0-1 Esporles
Mallorca B 3-0 San Rafael San Rafael 1-0 Constancia
Playas de Calviá 2-1 Son Cladera Son Cladera 1-3 Mallorca B
Petra 0-1 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 1-1 Playas de Calviá
Llosetense 2-0 Manacor Manacor 2-0 Petra
Mercadal 1-0 Santanyí Santanyí 4-2 Llosetense
Serverense 2-0 Alcudia Alcudia 3-2 Mercadal
 
JORNADA 5   (17-09-17) JORNADA 6   (24-09-17)
 
Collerense 0-1 Poblense Poblense 2-0 Serverense
Felanitx 4-0 Binissalem Binissalem 4-2 Collerense
Ibiza-Eivissa 0-1 Ferriolense Ferriolense 2-2 Felanitx
Esporles 1-0 San Rafael San Rafael 0-1 Ibiza-Eivissa
Constancia 3-0 Son Cladera Son Cladera 3-0 Esporles
Mallorca B 6-0 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 2-5 Constancia
Playas de Calviá 2-0 Manacor Manacor 1-0 Mallorca B
Petra 0-1 Santanyí Santanyí 1-1 Playas de Calviá
Llosetense 1-1 Alcudia Alcudia 2-1 Petra
Serverense 3-1 Mercadal Mercadal 0-2 Llosetense
 
JORNADA 7   (01-10-17) JORNADA 8   (08-10-17)
 
Poblense 3-0 Binissalem Binissalem 1-0 Serverense
Collerense 0-1 Ferriolense Ferriolense 0-2 Poblense
Felanitx 2-1 San Rafael San Rafael 5-1 Collerense
Ibiza-Eivissa 8-0 Son Cladera Son Cladera 2-0 Felanitx
Esporles 1-0 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 0-3 Ibiza-Eivissa
Constancia 1-1 Manacor Manacor 2-1 Esporles
Mallorca B 6-0 Santanyí Santanyí 1-0 Constancia
Alcudia 1-1 Playas de Calviá Alcudia 1-2 Mallorca B
Petra 1-0 Mercadal Mercadal 1-2 Playas de Calviá
Serverense 2-1 Llosetense Llosetense 1-0 Petra

JORNADA 9   (12-10-17) JORNADA 10   (15-10-17)
 
Binissalem 1-0 Ferriolense Ferriolense 1-0 Serverense
Poblense 7-1 San Rafael San Rafael 2-0 Binissalem
Collerense 1-0 Son Cladera Son Cladera 0-1 Poblense
Felanitx 3-2 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 1-1 Collerense
Ibiza-Eivissa 5-0 Manacor Manacor 1-2 Felanitx
Esporles 2-1 Santanyí Santanyí 0-2 Ibiza-Eivissa
Constancia 6-1 Alcudia Alcudia 3-1 Esporles
Mallorca B 5-0 Mercadal Mercadal 2-2 Constancia
Playas de Calviá 3-1 Llosetense Llosetense 1-3 Mallorca B
Serverense 5-0 Petra Petra 0-3 Playas de Calviá
 
JORNADA 11   (22-10-17) JORNADA 12   (29-10-17)
 
Ferriolense 3-1 San Rafael San Rafael 0-2 Serverense
Binissalem 1-1 Son Cladera Son Cladera 3-2 Ferriolense
Poblense 2-2 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 0-1 Binissalem
Collerense 1-2 Manacor Manacor 0-2 Poblense
Felanitx 2-0 Santanyí Santanyí 1-1 Collerense
Ibiza-Eivissa 2-0 Alcudia Alcudia 2-0 Felanitx
Esporles 1-0 Mercadal Mercadal 0-2 Ibiza-Eivissa
Constancia 4-0 Llosetense Llosetense 1-0 Esporles
Mallorca B 2-0 Petra Petra 0-1 Constancia
Serverense 2-3 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 1-0 Mallorca B
 
JORNADA 13   (01-11-17) JORNADA 14   (05-11-17)
 
San Rafael 2-0 Son Cladera Son Cladera 3-1 Serverense
Ferriolense 2-1 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 4-0 San Rafael
Binissalem 0-1 Manacor Manacor 0-1 Ferriolense
Poblense 5-1 Santanyí Santanyí 2-3 Binissalem
Collerense 0-2 Alcudia Alcudia 0-4 Poblense
Felanitx 2-1 Mercadal Mercadal 2-1 Collerense
Ibiza-Eivissa 6-0 Llosetense Llosetense 1-1 Felanitx
Esporles 1-1 Petra Petra 1-1 Ibiza-Eivissa
Constancia 2-0 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 2-0 Esporles
Serverense 2-1 Mallorca B Mallorca B 3-0 Constancia
 
JORNADA 15   (12-11-17) JORNADA 16   (19-11-17)
 
Son Cladera 1-1 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 1-1 Serverense
San Rafael 2-0 Manacor Manacor 1-2 Son Cladera
Ferriolense 2-2 Santanyí Santanyí 2-4 San Rafael
Binissalem 1-1 Alcudia Alcudia 2-0 Ferriolense
Poblense 0-1 Mercadal Mercadal 2-0 Binissalem
Collerense 1-1 Llosetense Llosetense 2-1 Poblense
Felanitx 2-0 Petra Petra 1-0 Collerense
Ibiza-Eivissa 1-1 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 3-4 Felanitx
Esporles 0-2 Mallorca B Mallorca B 2-0 Ibiza-Eivissa
Serverense 1-1 Constancia Constancia 0-1 Esporles
 
JORNADA 17   (26-11-17) JORNADA 18    (03-12-17)
 
Santa Catalina 1-1 Manacor Serverense 1-2 Manacor
Son Cladera 0-1 Santanyí Santanyí 0-2 Santa Catalina
San Rafael 0-1 Alcudia Alcudia 1-0 Son Cladera
Ferriolense 1-1 Mercadal Mercadal 0-1 San Rafael
Binissalem 2-2 Llosetense Llosetense 2-5 Ferriolense
Poblense 7-1 Petra Petra 0-1 Binissalem
Collerense 2-1 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 0-6 Poblense
Felanitx 2-1 Mallorca B Mallorca B 2-0 Collerense
Ibiza-Eivissa 1-0 Constancia Constancia 0-1 Felanitx
Serverense 1-2 Esporles Esporles 0-1 Ibiza-Eivissa
 
JORNADA 19   (17-12-17) JORNADA 20   (07-01-18)
 
Manacor 1-2 Santanyí Felanitx - Ibiza-Eivissa
Santa Catalina 0-1 Alcudia Collerense - Esporles
Son Cladera 3-0 Mercadal Poblense - Constancia
San Rafael 1-3 Llosetense Binissalem - Mallorca B
Ferriolense 3-2 Petra Playas de Calviá - Ferriolense
Binissalem 2-2 Playas de Calviá San Rafael - Petra
Poblense 1-3 Mallorca B Son Cladera - Llosetense
Collerense 2-2 Constancia Santa Catalina - Mercadal
Felanitx 1-0 Esporles Manacor - Alcudia
Ibiza-Eivissa 6-1 Serverense Santanyí - Serverense
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-18) JORNADA 22   (21-01-18)
 
Serverense - Felanitx Collerense - Felanitx
Ibiza-Eivissa - Collerense Poblense - Ibiza-Eivissa
Esporles - Poblense Binissalem - Esporles
Constancia - Binissalem Ferriolense - Constancia
Mallorca B - Ferriolense San Rafael - Mallorca B
Playas de Calviá - San Rafael Son Cladera - Playas de Calviá
Petra - Son Cladera Santa Catalina - Petra
Llosetense - Santa Catalina Manacor - Llosetense
Mercadal - Manacor Santanyí - Mercadal
Alcudia - Santanyí Alcudia - Serverense
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-18) JORNADA 24   (04-02-18)
 
Serverense - Collerense Poblense - Collerense
Felanitx - Poblense Binissalem - Felanitx
Ibiza-Eivissa - Binissalem Ferriolense - Ibiza-Eivissa
Esporles - Ferriolense San Rafael - Esporles
Constancia - San Rafael Son Cladera - Constancia
Mallorca B - Son Cladera Santa Catalina - Mallorca B
Playas de Calviá - Santa Catalina Manacor - Playas de Calviá
Petra - Manacor Santanyí - Petra
Llosetense - Santanyí Alcudia - Llosetense
Mercadal - Alcudia Mercadal - Serverense
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-18) JORNADA 26   (18-02-18)
 
Serverense - Poblense Binissalem - Poblense
Collerense - Binissalem Ferriolense - Collerense
Felanitx - Ferriolense San Rafael - Felanitx
Ibiza-Eivissa - San Rafael Son Cladera - Ibiza-Eivissa
Esporles - Son Cladera Santa Catalina - Esporles
Constancia - Santa Catalina Manacor - Constancia
Mallorca B - Manacor Santanyí - Mallorca B
Playas de Calviá - Santanyí Playas de Calviá - Alcudia
Petra - Alcudia Mercadal - Petra
Llosetense - Mercadal Llosetense - Serverense
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-18) JORNADA 28   (01-03-18)
 
Serverense - Binissalem Ferriolense - Binissalem
Poblense - Ferriolense San Rafael - Poblense
Collerense - San Rafael Son Cladera - Collerense
Felanitx - Son Cladera Santa Catalina - Felanitx
Ibiza-Eivissa - Santa Catalina Manacor - Ibiza-Eivissa
Esporles - Manacor Santanyí - Esporles
Constancia - Santanyí Alcudia - Constancia
Mallorca B - Alcudia Mercadal - Mallorca B
Playas de Calviá - Mercadal Llosetense - Playas de Calviá
Petra - Llosetense Petra - Serverense
 
JORNADA 29   (04-03-18) JORNADA 30   (11-03-18)
 
Serverense - Ferriolense San Rafael - Ferriolense
Binissalem - San Rafael Son Cladera - Binissalem
Poblense - Son Cladera Santa Catalina - Poblense
Collerense - Santa Catalina Manacor - Collerense
Felanitx - Manacor Santanyí - Felanitx
Ibiza-Eivissa - Santanyí Alcudia - Ibiza-Eivissa
Esporles - Alcudia Mercadal - Esporles
Constancia - Mercadal Llosetense - Constancia
Mallorca B - Llosetense Petra - Mallorca B
Playas de Calviá - Petra Playas de Calviá - Serverense
 
JORNADA 31   (18-03-18) JORNADA 32   (25-03-18)
 
Serverense - San Rafael Son Cladera - San Rafael
Ferriolense - Son Cladera Santa Catalina - Ferriolense
Binissalem - Santa Catalina Manacor - Binissalem
Poblense - Manacor Santanyí - Poblense
Collerense - Santanyí Alcudia - Collerense
Felanitx - Alcudia Mercadal - Felanitx
Ibiza-Eivissa - Mercadal Llosetense - Ibiza-Eivissa
Esporles - Llosetense Petra - Esporles
Constancia - Petra Playas de Calviá - Constancia
Mallorca B - Playas de Calviá Mallorca B - Serverense
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-18) JORNADA 34   (15-04-18)
 
Serverense - Son Cladera Santa Catalina - Son Cladera
San Rafael - Santa Catalina Manacor - San Rafael
Ferriolense - Manacor Santanyí - Ferriolense
Binissalem - Santanyí Alcudia - Binissalem
Poblense - Alcudia Mercadal - Poblense
Collerense - Mercadal Llosetense - Collerense
Felanitx - Llosetense Petra - Felanitx
Ibiza-Eivissa - Petra Playas de Calviá - Ibiza-Eivissa
Esporles - Playas de Calviá Mallorca B - Esporles
Constancia - Mallorca B Constancia - Serverense
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-18) JORNADA 36   (29-04-18)
 
Serverense - Santa Catalina Manacor - Santa Catalina
Son Cladera - Manacor Santanyí - Son Cladera
San Rafael - Santanyí Alcudia - San Rafael
Ferriolense - Alcudia Mercadal - Ferriolense
Binissalem - Mercadal Llosetense - Binissalem
Poblense - Llosetense Petra - Poblense
Collerense - Petra Playas de Calviá - Collerense
Felanitx - Playas de Calviá Mallorca B - Felanitx
Ibiza-Eivissa - Mallorca B Constancia - Ibiza-Eivissa
Esporles - Constancia Esporles - Serverense
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-18) JORNADA 38   (13-05-18)
 
Manacor - Serverense Santanyí - Manacor
Santa Catalina - Santanyí Alcudia - Santa Catalina
Son Cladera - Alcudia Mercadal - Son Cladera
San Rafael - Mercadal Llosetense - San Rafael
Ferriolense - Llosetense Petra - Ferriolense
Binissalem - Petra Playas de Calviá - Binissalem
Poblense - Playas de Calviá Mallorca B - Poblense
Collerense - Mallorca B Constancia - Collerense
Felanitx - Constancia Esporles - Felanitx
Ibiza-Eivissa - Esporles Serverense - Ibiza-Eivissa

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Esporles 38 20 10 8 44 24 70
2 Petra 38 19 11 8 52 33 68
3 San Rafael 38 16 13 9 45 32 61
4 Santa Catalina 38 16 11 11 47 38 59
5 Ibiza-Eivissa 38 16 11 11 52 46 59
6 Alcudia 38 16 10 12 48 45 58
7 Felanitx 38 13 17 8 45 39 56
8 Son Cladera 38 12 17 9 47 38 53
9 Constancia 38 14 11 13 38 37 53
10 Mallorca B 38 13 13 12 39 36 52
11 Manacor 38 12 14 12 49 46 50
12 Ferriolense 38 11 15 12 40 36 48
13 Serverense 38 13 9 16 40 38 48
14 Llosetense 38 13 7 18 42 53 46
15 Playas de Calviá 38 10 15 13 32 40 45
16 Collerense 38 9 16 13 32 46 43
17 Binissalem 38 9 14 15 35 41 41
18 Mercadal 38 9 11 18 47 58 38
19 Santanyí 38 9 11 18 30 54 38
20 Poblense 38 6 12 20 38 62 30

Volver atrás