TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 2017-18

 
JORNADA 1   (20-08-17) JORNADA 2   (27-08-17)
 
Alondras 6-1 Noia Noia 0-3 Bergantiños
Arosa 2-2 Ourense Ourense 0-0 Alondras
Céltiga 2-1 Negreira Negreira 1-0 Arosa
Barco 1-1 Villalonga Villalonga 3-0 Céltiga
Somozas 5-0 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1-1 Barco
Areas 1-1 Choco Choco 0-2 Somozas
Compostela 4-1 Silva Silva 2-0 Areas
Barbadás 1-0 Ribadumia Ribadumia 3-4 Compostela
Boiro 0-2 Laracha Laracha 2-0 Barbadás
Bergantiños 4-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 1-1 Boiro

JORNADA 3   (03-09-17) JORNADA 4   (10-09-17)
 
Noia 1-5 Ourense Ourense 1-0 Bergantiños
Alondras 2-0 Negreira Negreira 2-2 Noia
Arosa 1-1 Villalonga Villalonga 1-1 Alondras
Céltiga 2-3 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1-1 Arosa
Barco 1-0 Choco Choco 2-0 Céltiga
Somozas 2-3 Silva Silva 2-0 Barco
Areas 1-1 Ribadumia Ribadumia 0-0 Somozas
Compostela 2-1 Laracha Laracha 1-4 Areas
Barbadás 1-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 4-1 Compostela
Bergantiños 4-0 Boiro Boiro 2-1 Barbadás
 
JORNADA 5   (17-09-17) JORNADA 6   (24-09-17)
 
Ourense 3-0 Negreira Negreira 1-1 Bergantiños
Noia 0-1 Villalonga Villalonga 0-2 Ourense
Alondras 4-1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 2-1 Noia
Arosa 3-0 Choco Choco 1-1 Alondras
Céltiga 0-4 Silva Silva 2-0 Arosa
Barco 3-0 Ribadumia Ribadumia 2-0 Céltiga
Somozas 2-2 Laracha Laracha 0-1 Barco
Areas 0-4 Vilalbés Vilalbés 3-0 Somozas
Compostela 0-3 Boiro Boiro 4-2 Areas
Bergantiños 1-0 Barbadás Barbadás 0-1 Compostela
 
JORNADA 7   (01-10-17) JORNADA 8   (08-10-17)
 
Negreira 1-2 Villalonga Villalonga 2-3 Bergantiños
Ourense 1-1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 1-0 Negreira
Noia 3-1 Choco Choco 2-1 Ourense
Alondras 1-2 Silva Silva 1-0 Noia
Arosa 0-0 Ribadumia Ribadumia 2-1 Alondras
Céltiga 2-0 Laracha Laracha 0-0 Arosa
Barco 4-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-1 Céltiga
Somozas 1-0 Boiro Boiro 0-0 Barco
Areas 1-0 Barbadás Barbadás 1-2 Somozas
Bergantiños 1-1 Compostela Compostela 4-1 Areas

JORNADA 9   (12-10-17) JORNADA 10   (15-10-17)
 
Villalonga 0-1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 2-0 Bergantiños
Negreira 2-2 Choco Choco 3-0 Villalonga
Ourense 0-0 Silva Silva 3-0 Negreira
Noia 1-1 Ribadumia Ribadumia 1-0 Ourense
Alondras 1-0 Laracha Laracha 0-0 Noia
Arosa 1-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 3-0 Alondras
Céltiga 0-2 Boiro Boiro 0-2 Arosa
Barco 6-0 Barbadás Barbadás 0-1 Céltiga
Somozas 1-3 Compostela Compostela 0-1 Barco
Bergantiños 4-0 Areas Areas 0-2 Somozas
 
JORNADA 11   (22-10-17) JORNADA 12   (29-10-17)
 
Arenteiro 1-2 Choco Choco 1-0 Bergantiños
Villalonga 0-0 Silva Silva 4-1 Arenteiro
Negreira 1-4 Ribadumia Ribadumia 1-1 Villalonga
Ourense 1-0 Laracha Laracha 2-0 Negreira
Noia 0-3 Vilalbés Vilalbés 1-0 Ourense
Alondras 0-0 Boiro Boiro 3-1 Noia
Arosa 4-1 Barbadás Barbadás 0-2 Alondras
Céltiga 0-5 Compostela Compostela 1-1 Arosa
Barco 5-1 Areas Areas 1-1 Céltiga
Bergantiños 1-0 Somozas Somozas 2-0 Barco
 
JORNADA 13   (01-11-17) JORNADA 14   (05-11-17)
 
Choco 2-0 Silva Silva 0-4 Bergantiños
Arenteiro 3-1 Ribadumia Ribadumia 0-2 Choco
Villalonga 0-4 Laracha Laracha 0-1 Arenteiro
Negreira 1-2 Vilalbés Vilalbés 2-0 Villalonga
Ourense 0-1 Boiro Boiro 3-0 Negreira
Noia 2-2 Barbadás Barbadás 0-1 Ourense
Alondras 1-1 Compostela Compostela 3-2 Noia
Arosa 3-0 Areas Areas 1-4 Alondras
Céltiga 0-1 Somozas Somozas 3-2 Arosa
Bergantiños 4-2 Barco Barco 0-2 Céltiga
 
JORNADA 15   (12-11-17) JORNADA 16   (19-11-17)
 
Silva 0-0 Ribadumia Ribadumia 0-3 Bergantiños
Choco 2-0 Laracha Laracha 0-1 Silva
Arenteiro 1-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 2-0 Choco
Villalonga 0-2 Boiro Boiro 2-1 Arenteiro
Negreira 2-1 Barbadás Barbadás 1-0 Villalonga
Ourense 1-1 Compostela Compostela 5-0 Negreira
Noia 1-1 Areas Areas 2-2 Ourense
Alondras 2-0 Somozas Somozas 0-1 Noia
Arosa 2-2 Barco Barco 2-0 Alondras
Bergantiños 4-0 Céltiga Céltiga 0-3 Arosa
 
JORNADA 17   (26-11-17) JORNADA 18    (03-12-17)
 
Ribadumia 2-1 Laracha Bergantiños 1-0 Laracha
Silva 0-0 Vilalbés Vilalbés 3-0 Ribadumia
Choco 3-2 Boiro Boiro 2-0 Silva
Arenteiro 1-2 Barbadás Barbadás 0-0 Choco
Villalonga 1-2 Compostela Compostela 4-0 Arenteiro
Negreira 1-0 Areas Areas 4-0 Villalonga
Ourense 2-3 Somozas Somozas 2-0 Negreira
Noia 0-1 Barco Barco 1-0 Ourense
Alondras 3-0 Céltiga Céltiga 1-0 Noia
Bergantiños 1-1 Arosa Arosa 1-1 Alondras
 
JORNADA 19   (17-12-17) JORNADA 20   (07-01-18)
 
Laracha 0-2 Vilalbés Noia 1-2 Alondras
Ribadumia 2-1 Boiro Ourense 1-1 Arosa
Silva 3-0 Barbadás Negreira 2-0 Céltiga
Choco 1-2 Compostela Villalonga 1-1 Barco
Arenteiro 0-2 Areas Arenteiro 0-4 Somozas
Villalonga 0-3 Somozas Choco 3-1 Areas
Negreira 0-1 Barco Silva 1-3 Compostela
Ourense 2-2 Céltiga Ribadumia 2-1 Barbadás
Noia 0-4 Arosa Laracha 1-0 Boiro
Alondras 1-2 Bergantiños Vilalbés 1-0 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-18) JORNADA 22   (21-01-18)
 
Bergantiños 3-2 Noia Ourense 0-0 Noia
Alondras 2-1 Ourense Negreira 0-0 Alondras
Arosa 1-1 Negreira Villalonga 1-2 Arosa
Céltiga 1-0 Villalonga Arenteiro 2-1 Céltiga
Barco 2-0 Arenteiro Choco 0-1 Barco
Somozas 2-1 Choco Silva 1-1 Somozas
Areas 0-1 Silva Ribadumia 2-3 Areas
Compostela 3-0 Ribadumia Laracha 0-1 Compostela
Barbadás 2-1 Laracha Vilalbés 3-0 Barbadás
Boiro 3-0 Vilalbés Boiro 0-2 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-18) JORNADA 24   (04-02-18)
 
Bergantiños 2-2 Ourense Negreira 1-2 Ourense
Noia 0-1 Negreira Villalonga 0-2 Noia
Alondras 2-2 Villalonga Arenteiro 0-1 Alondras
Arosa 4-0 Arenteiro Choco 1-1 Arosa
Céltiga 2-1 Choco Silva 2-0 Céltiga
Barco 3-0 Silva Ribadumia 1-2 Barco
Somozas 2-2 Ribadumia Laracha 2-1 Somozas
Areas 1-1 Laracha Vilalbés 3-1 Areas
Compostela 3-0 Vilalbés Boiro 1-3 Compostela
Barbadás 3-2 Boiro Barbadás 0-2 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-18) JORNADA 26   (18-02-18)
 
Bergantiños 2-0 Negreira Villalonga 0-0 Negreira
Ourense 3-0 Villalonga Arenteiro 0-1 Ourense
Noia 3-2 Arenteiro Choco 0-2 Noia
Alondras 2-0 Choco Silva 0-1 Alondras
Arosa 2-1 Silva Ribadumia 0-0 Arosa
Céltiga 0-1 Ribadumia Laracha 0-0 Céltiga
Barco 0-1 Laracha Vilalbés 0-1 Barco
Somozas 0-0 Vilalbés Boiro 1-4 Somozas
Areas 0-2 Boiro Barbadás 1-1 Areas
Compostela 1-0 Barbadás Compostela 0-1 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-18) JORNADA 28   (04-03-18)
 
Bergantiños 3-0 Villalonga Arenteiro 5-0 Villalonga
Negreira 1-0 Arenteiro Choco 1-1 Negreira
Ourense 0-1 Choco Silva 0-1 Ourense
Noia 2-0 Silva Ribadumia 1-1 Noia
Alondras 1-1 Ribadumia Laracha 0-2 Alondras
Arosa 2-0 Laracha Vilalbés 2-1 Arosa
Céltiga 1-0 Vilalbés Boiro 0-1 Céltiga
Barco 1-2 Boiro Barbadás 2-1 Barco
Somozas 0-0 Barbadás Compostela 3-0 Somozas
Areas 2-1 Compostela Areas 2-1 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-18) JORNADA 30   (18-03-18)
 
Bergantiños 3-0 Arenteiro Choco 3-1 Arenteiro
Villalonga 0-1 Choco Silva 2-2 Villalonga
Negreira 1-2 Silva Ribadumia 3-1 Negreira
Ourense 0-0 Ribadumia Laracha 0-0 Ourense
Noia 2-3 Laracha Vilalbés 3-0 Noia
Alondras 0-2 Vilalbés Boiro 2-1 Alondras
Arosa 3-0 Boiro Barbadás 1-1 Arosa
Céltiga 0-0 Barbadás Compostela 1-0 Céltiga
Barco 1-1 Compostela Areas 1-3 Barco
Somozas 5-2 Areas Somozas 1-1 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-18) JORNADA 32   (08-04-18)
 
Bergantiños 1-2 Choco Silva 0-3 Choco
Arenteiro 0-1 Silva Ribadumia 1-0 Arenteiro
Villalonga 2-0 Ribadumia Laracha 2-0 Villalonga
Negreira 1-1 Laracha Vilalbés 0-0 Negreira
Ourense 0-0 Vilalbés Boiro 1-3 Ourense
Noia 1-2 Boiro Barbadás 0-4 Noia
Alondras 1-0 Barbadás Compostela 1-0 Alondras
Arosa 1-1 Compostela Areas 1-3 Arosa
Céltiga 1-2 Areas Somozas 0-0 Céltiga
Barco 1-2 Somozas Barco 1-5 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 33   (15-04-18) JORNADA 34   (22-04-18)
 
Bergantiños 2-0 Silva Ribadumia 2-1 Silva
Choco 0-2 Ribadumia Laracha 2-0 Choco
Arenteiro 2-0 Laracha Vilalbés 0-0 Arenteiro
Villalonga 1-3 Vilalbés Boiro 0-2 Villalonga
Negreira 0-1 Boiro Barbadás 2-2 Negreira
Ourense 3-1 Barbadás Compostela 3-0 Ourense
Noia 1-3 Compostela Areas 1-3 Noia
Alondras 2-1 Areas Somozas 2-1 Alondras
Arosa 1-3 Somozas Barco 1-3 Arosa
Céltiga 0-2 Barco Céltiga 0-2 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 35   (29-04-18) JORNADA 36   (01-05-18)
 
Bergantiños 3-2 Ribadumia Laracha 1-1 Ribadumia
Silva 0-2 Laracha Vilalbés 2-0 Silva
Choco 2-2 Vilalbés Boiro 2-1 Choco
Arenteiro 1-1 Boiro Barbadás 1-2 Arenteiro
Villalonga 0-1 Barbadás Compostela 2-0 Villalonga
Negreira 1-2 Compostela Areas 2-1 Negreira
Ourense 3-2 Areas Somozas 1-2 Ourense
Noia 1-0 Somozas Barco 4-1 Noia
Alondras 2-0 Barco Céltiga 2-3 Alondras
Arosa 2-1 Céltiga Arosa 1-1 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-18) JORNADA 38   (13-05-18)
 
Laracha 1-3 Bergantiños Vilalbés 4-2 Laracha
Ribadumia 0-3 Vilalbés Boiro 4-3 Ribadumia
Silva 3-0 Boiro Barbadás 2-2 Silva
Choco 2-1 Barbadás Compostela 1-2 Choco
Arenteiro 0-1 Compostela Areas 0-2 Arenteiro
Villalonga 3-2 Areas Somozas 5-1 Villalonga
Negreira 2-1 Somozas Barco 5-2 Negreira
Ourense 2-1 Barco Céltiga 2-0 Ourense
Noia 1-3 Céltiga Arosa 3-0 Noia
Alondras 4-1 Arosa Bergantiños 0-1 Alondras


J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Compostela 38 27 5 6 78 34 86
2 Bergantiños 38 25 5 8 77 29 80
3 Vilalbés 38 21 8 9 60 30 71
4 Alondras 38 20 9 9 61 34 69
5 Arosa 38 17 16 5 65 34 67
6 Somozas 38 18 9 11 63 42 63
7 Barco 38 19 6 13 63 44 63
8 Choco 38 17 8 13 50 44 59
9 Ourense 38 15 13 10 48 36 58
10 Boiro 38 18 4 16 52 53 58
11 Silva 38 16 7 15 45 46 55
12 Ribadumia 38 12 11 15 44 55 47
13 Céltiga 38 13 5 20 32 57 44
14 Arenteiro 38 12 6 20 39 61 42
15 Laracha 38 11 8 19 35 44 41
16 Areas 38 9 7 22 48 82 34
17 Noia 38 8 8 22 42 72 32
18 Barbadás 38 8 8 22 29 61 32
19 Negreira 38 7 10 21 31 63 31
20 Villalonga 38 6 9 23 29 69 27

Volver atrás