SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 3) 2017-18

 
JORNADA 1   (20-08-17) JORNADA 2   (27-08-17)
 
Llagostera - Alcoyano Alcoyano - Hércules
Ontinyent - Cornellá Cornellá - Llagostera
Saguntino - Ebro Ebro - Ontinyent
Atlético Baleares - Villarreal B Villarreal B - Saguntino
Santa Eulalia - Formentera Formentera - Atlético Baleares
Peralada - Mallorca Mallorca - Santa Eulalia
Zaragoza Aragón - Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla - Peralada
Badalona - Lleida Lleida - Zaragoza Aragón
Sabadell - Elche Elche - Badalona
Hércules - Olot Olot - Sabadell

JORNADA 3   (03-09-17) JORNADA 4   (10-09-17)
 
Alcoyano - Cornellá Cornellá - Hércules
Llagostera - Ebro Ebro - Alcoyano
Ontinyent - Villarreal B Villarreal B - Llagostera
Saguntino - Formentera Formentera - Ontinyent
Atlético Baleares - Mallorca Mallorca - Saguntino
Santa Eulalia - Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla - Atlético Baleares
Peralada - Lleida Lleida - Santa Eulalia
Zaragoza Aragón - Elche Elche - Peralada
Badalona - Olot Olot - Zaragoza Aragón
Hércules - Sabadell Sabadell - Badalona
 
JORNADA 5   (17-09-17) JORNADA 6   (24-09-17)
 
Cornellá - Ebro Ebro - Hércules
Alcoyano - Villarreal B Villarreal B - Cornellá
Llagostera - Formentera Formentera - Alcoyano
Ontinyent - Mallorca Mallorca - Llagostera
Saguntino - Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla - Ontinyent
Atlético Baleares - Lleida Lleida - Saguntino
Santa Eulalia - Elche Elche - Atlético Baleares
Peralada - Olot Olot - Santa Eulalia
Zaragoza Aragón - Sabadell Sabadell - Peralada
Hércules - Badalona Badalona - Zaragoza Aragón
 
JORNADA 7   (01-10-17) JORNADA 8   (08-10-17)
 
Ebro - Villarreal B Villarreal B - Hércules
Cornellá - Formentera Formentera - Ebro
Alcoyano - Mallorca Mallorca - Cornellá
Llagostera - Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla - Alcoyano
Ontinyent - Lleida Lleida - Llagostera
Saguntino - Elche Elche - Ontinyent
Atlético Baleares - Olot Olot - Saguntino
Santa Eulalia - Sabadell Sabadell - Atlético Baleares
Peralada - Badalona Badalona - Santa Eulalia
Hércules - Zaragoza Aragón Zaragoza Aragón - Peralada

JORNADA 9   (15-10-17) JORNADA 10   (22-10-17)
 
Villarreal B - Formentera Formentera - Hércules
Ebro - Mallorca Mallorca - Villarreal B
Cornellá - Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla - Ebro
Alcoyano - Lleida Lleida - Cornellá
Llagostera - Elche Elche - Alcoyano
Ontinyent - Olot Olot - Llagostera
Saguntino - Sabadell Sabadell - Ontinyent
Atlético Baleares - Badalona Badalona - Saguntino
Santa Eulalia - Zaragoza Aragón Zaragoza Aragón - Atlético Baleares
Hércules - Peralada Peralada - Santa Eulalia
 
JORNADA 11   (29-10-17) JORNADA 12   (01-11-17)
 
Formentera - Mallorca Mallorca - Hércules
Villarreal B - Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla - Formentera
Ebro - Lleida Lleida - Villarreal B
Cornellá - Elche Elche - Ebro
Alcoyano - Olot Olot - Cornellá
Llagostera - Sabadell Sabadell - Alcoyano
Ontinyent - Badalona Badalona - Llagostera
Saguntino - Zaragoza Aragón Zaragoza Aragón - Ontinyent
Atlético Baleares - Peralada Peralada - Saguntino
Hércules - Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia - Atlético Baleares
 
JORNADA 13   (05-11-17) JORNADA 14   (12-11-17)
 
Mallorca - Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla - Hércules
Formentera - Lleida Lleida - Mallorca
Villarreal B - Elche Elche - Formentera
Ebro - Olot Olot - Villarreal B
Cornellá - Sabadell Sabadell - Ebro
Alcoyano - Badalona Badalona - Cornellá
Llagostera - Zaragoza Aragón Zaragoza Aragón - Alcoyano
Ontinyent - Peralada Peralada - Llagostera
Saguntino - Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia - Ontinyent
Hércules - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares - Saguntino
 
JORNADA 15   (19-11-17) JORNADA 16   (26-11-17)
 
Valencia Mestalla - Lleida Lleida - Hércules
Mallorca - Elche Elche - Valencia Mestalla
Formentera - Olot Olot - Mallorca
Villarreal B - Sabadell Sabadell - Formentera
Ebro - Badalona Badalona - Villarreal B
Cornellá - Zaragoza Aragón Zaragoza Aragón - Ebro
Alcoyano - Peralada Peralada - Cornellá
Llagostera - Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia - Alcoyano
Ontinyent - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares - Llagostera
Hércules - Saguntino Saguntino - Ontinyent
 
JORNADA 17   (03-12-17) JORNADA 18    (10-12-17)
 
Lleida - Elche Hércules - Elche
Valencia Mestalla - Olot Olot - Lleida
Mallorca - Sabadell Sabadell - Valencia Mestalla
Formentera - Badalona Badalona - Mallorca
Villarreal B - Zaragoza Aragón Zaragoza Aragón - Formentera
Ebro - Peralada Peralada - Villarreal B
Cornellá - Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia - Ebro
Alcoyano - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares - Cornellá
Llagostera - Saguntino Saguntino - Alcoyano
Hércules - Ontinyent Ontinyent - Llagostera
 
JORNADA 19   (17-12-17) JORNADA 20   (07-01-18)
 
Elche - Olot Alcoyano - Llagostera
Lleida - Sabadell Cornellá - Ontinyent
Valencia Mestalla - Badalona Ebro - Saguntino
Mallorca - Zaragoza Aragón Villarreal B - Atlético Baleares
Formentera - Peralada Formentera - Santa Eulalia
Villarreal B - Santa Eulalia Mallorca - Peralada
Ebro - Atlético Baleares Valencia Mestalla - Zaragoza Aragón
Cornellá - Saguntino Lleida - Badalona
Alcoyano - Ontinyent Elche - Sabadell
Llagostera - Hércules Olot - Hércules
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-18) JORNADA 22   (21-01-18)
 
Hércules - Alcoyano Cornellá - Alcoyano
Llagostera - Cornellá Ebro - Llagostera
Ontinyent - Ebro Villarreal B - Ontinyent
Saguntino - Villarreal B Formentera - Saguntino
Atlético Baleares - Formentera Mallorca - Atlético Baleares
Santa Eulalia - Mallorca Valencia Mestalla - Santa Eulalia
Peralada - Valencia Mestalla Lleida - Peralada
Zaragoza Aragón - Lleida Elche - Zaragoza Aragón
Badalona - Elche Olot - Badalona
Sabadell - Olot Sabadell - Hércules
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-18) JORNADA 24   (04-02-18)
 
Hércules - Cornellá Ebro - Cornellá
Alcoyano - Ebro Villarreal B - Alcoyano
Llagostera - Villarreal B Formentera - Llagostera
Ontinyent - Formentera Mallorca - Ontinyent
Saguntino - Mallorca Valencia Mestalla - Saguntino
Atlético Baleares - Valencia Mestalla Lleida - Atlético Baleares
Santa Eulalia - Lleida Elche - Santa Eulalia
Peralada - Elche Olot - Peralada
Zaragoza Aragón - Olot Sabadell - Zaragoza Aragón
Badalona - Sabadell Badalona - Hércules
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-18) JORNADA 26   (18-02-18)
 
Hércules - Ebro Villarreal B - Ebro
Cornellá - Villarreal B Formentera - Cornellá
Alcoyano - Formentera Mallorca - Alcoyano
Llagostera - Mallorca Valencia Mestalla - Llagostera
Ontinyent - Valencia Mestalla Lleida - Ontinyent
Saguntino - Lleida Elche - Saguntino
Atlético Baleares - Elche Olot - Atlético Baleares
Santa Eulalia - Olot Sabadell - Santa Eulalia
Peralada - Sabadell Badalona - Peralada
Zaragoza Aragón - Badalona Zaragoza Aragón - Hércules
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-18) JORNADA 28   (04-03-18)
 
Hércules - Villarreal B Formentera - Villarreal B
Ebro - Formentera Mallorca - Ebro
Cornellá - Mallorca Valencia Mestalla - Cornellá
Alcoyano - Valencia Mestalla Lleida - Alcoyano
Llagostera - Lleida Elche - Llagostera
Ontinyent - Elche Olot - Ontinyent
Saguntino - Olot Sabadell - Saguntino
Atlético Baleares - Sabadell Badalona - Atlético Baleares
Santa Eulalia - Badalona Zaragoza Aragón - Santa Eulalia
Peralada - Zaragoza Aragón Peralada - Hércules
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-18) JORNADA 30   (18-03-18)
 
Hércules - Formentera Mallorca - Formentera
Villarreal B - Mallorca Valencia Mestalla - Villarreal B
Ebro - Valencia Mestalla Lleida - Ebro
Cornellá - Lleida Elche - Cornellá
Alcoyano - Elche Olot - Alcoyano
Llagostera - Olot Sabadell - Llagostera
Ontinyent - Sabadell Badalona - Ontinyent
Saguntino - Badalona Zaragoza Aragón - Saguntino
Atlético Baleares - Zaragoza Aragón Peralada - Atlético Baleares
Santa Eulalia - Peralada Santa Eulalia - Hércules
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-18) JORNADA 32   (01-04-18)
 
Hércules - Mallorca Valencia Mestalla - Mallorca
Formentera - Valencia Mestalla Lleida - Formentera
Villarreal B - Lleida Elche - Villarreal B
Ebro - Elche Olot - Ebro
Cornellá - Olot Sabadell - Cornellá
Alcoyano - Sabadell Badalona - Alcoyano
Llagostera - Badalona Zaragoza Aragón - Llagostera
Ontinyent - Zaragoza Aragón Peralada - Ontinyent
Saguntino - Peralada Santa Eulalia - Saguntino
Atlético Baleares - Santa Eulalia Atlético Baleares - Hércules
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-18) JORNADA 34   (15-04-18)
 
Hércules - Valencia Mestalla Lleida - Valencia Mestalla
Mallorca - Lleida Elche - Mallorca
Formentera - Elche Olot - Formentera
Villarreal B - Olot Sabadell - Villarreal B
Ebro - Sabadell Badalona - Ebro
Cornellá - Badalona Zaragoza Aragón - Cornellá
Alcoyano - Zaragoza Aragón Peralada - Alcoyano
Llagostera - Peralada Santa Eulalia - Llagostera
Ontinyent - Santa Eulalia Atlético Baleares - Ontinyent
Saguntino - Atlético Baleares Saguntino - Hércules
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-18) JORNADA 36   (29-04-18)
 
Hércules - Lleida Elche - Lleida
Valencia Mestalla - Elche Olot - Valencia Mestalla
Mallorca - Olot Sabadell - Mallorca
Formentera - Sabadell Badalona - Formentera
Villarreal B - Badalona Zaragoza Aragón - Villarreal B
Ebro - Zaragoza Aragón Peralada - Ebro
Cornellá - Peralada Santa Eulalia - Cornellá
Alcoyano - Santa Eulalia Atlético Baleares - Alcoyano
Llagostera - Atlético Baleares Saguntino - Llagostera
Ontinyent - Saguntino Ontinyent - Hércules
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-18) JORNADA 38   (13-05-18)
 
Elche - Hércules Olot - Elche
Lleida - Olot Sabadell - Lleida
Valencia Mestalla - Sabadell Badalona - Valencia Mestalla
Mallorca - Badalona Zaragoza Aragón - Mallorca
Formentera - Zaragoza Aragón Peralada - Formentera
Villarreal B - Peralada Santa Eulalia - Villarreal B
Ebro - Santa Eulalia Atlético Baleares - Ebro
Cornellá - Atlético Baleares Saguntino - Cornellá
Alcoyano - Saguntino Ontinyent - Alcoyano
Llagostera - Ontinyent Hércules - Llagostera

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ontinyent 38 20 10 8 44 24 70
2 Peralada 38 19 11 8 52 33 68
3 Mallorca 38 16 13 9 45 32 61
4 Lleida 38 16 11 11 47 38 59
5 Llagostera 38 16 11 11 52 46 59
6 Sabadell 38 16 10 12 48 45 58
7 Alcoyano 38 13 17 8 45 39 56
8 Valencia Mestalla 38 12 17 9 47 38 53
9 Saguntino 38 14 11 13 38 37 53
10 Atlético Baleares 38 13 13 12 39 36 52
11 Elche 38 12 14 12 49 46 50
12 Formentera 38 11 15 12 40 36 48
13 Hércules 38 13 9 16 40 38 48
14 Zaragoza Aragón 38 13 7 18 42 53 46
15 Santa Eulalia 38 10 15 13 32 40 45
16 Cornellá 38 9 16 13 32 46 43
17 Villarreal B 38 9 14 15 35 41 41
18 Badalona 38 9 11 18 47 58 38
19 Olot 38 9 11 18 30 54 38
20 Ebro 38 6 12 20 38 62 30

Volver atrás