SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 1) 2017-18

 
JORNADA 1   (20-08-17) JORNADA 2   (27-08-17)
 
Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda - Valladolid B
Racing Ferrol - Coruxo Coruxo - Real Madrid Castilla
San Sebastián de los Reyes - Ponferradina Ponferradina - Racing Ferrol
Fuenlabrada - Deportivo B Deportivo B - San Sebastián de los Reyes
Toledo - Talavera Talavera - Fuenlabrada
Cerceda - Navalcarnero Navalcarnero - Toledo
Rápido Bouzas - Guijuelo Guijuelo - Cerceda
Celta B - Pontevedra Pontevedra - Rápido Bouzas
Linense - Segoviana Segoviana - Celta B
Valladolid B - Unión Adarve Unión Adarve - Linense

JORNADA 3   (03-09-17) JORNADA 4   (10-09-17)
 
Rayo Majadahonda - Coruxo Coruxo - Valladolid B
Real Madrid Castilla - Ponferradina Ponferradina - Rayo Majadahonda
Racing Ferrol - Deportivo B Deportivo B - Real Madrid Castilla
San Sebastián de los Reyes - Talavera Talavera - Racing Ferrol
Fuenlabrada - Navalcarnero Navalcarnero - San Sebastián de los Reyes
Toledo - Guijuelo Guijuelo - Fuenlabrada
Cerceda - Pontevedra Pontevedra - Toledo
Rápido Bouzas - Segoviana Segoviana - Cerceda
Celta B - Unión Adarve Unión Adarve - Rápido Bouzas
Valladolid B - Linense Linense - Celta B
 
JORNADA 5   (17-09-17) JORNADA 6   (24-09-17)
 
Coruxo - Ponferradina Ponferradina - Valladolid B
Rayo Majadahonda - Deportivo B Deportivo B - Coruxo
Real Madrid Castilla - Talavera Talavera - Rayo Majadahonda
Racing Ferrol - Navalcarnero Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla
San Sebastián de los Reyes - Guijuelo Guijuelo - Racing Ferrol
Fuenlabrada - Pontevedra Pontevedra - San Sebastián de los Reyes
Toledo - Segoviana Segoviana - Fuenlabrada
Cerceda - Unión Adarve Unión Adarve - Toledo
Rápido Bouzas - Linense Linense - Cerceda
Valladolid B - Celta B Celta B - Rápido Bouzas
 
JORNADA 7   (01-10-17) JORNADA 8   (08-10-17)
 
Ponferradina - Deportivo B Deportivo B - Valladolid B
Coruxo - Talavera Talavera - Ponferradina
Rayo Majadahonda - Navalcarnero Navalcarnero - Coruxo
Real Madrid Castilla - Guijuelo Guijuelo - Rayo Majadahonda
Racing Ferrol - Pontevedra Pontevedra - Real Madrid Castilla
San Sebastián de los Reyes - Segoviana Segoviana - Racing Ferrol
Fuenlabrada - Unión Adarve Unión Adarve - San Sebastián de los Reyes
Toledo - Linense Linense - Fuenlabrada
Cerceda - Celta B Celta B - Toledo
Valladolid B - Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas - Cerceda

JORNADA 9   (15-10-17) JORNADA 10   (22-10-17)
 
Deportivo B - Talavera Talavera - Valladolid B
Ponferradina - Navalcarnero Navalcarnero - Deportivo B
Coruxo - Guijuelo Guijuelo - Ponferradina
Rayo Majadahonda - Pontevedra Pontevedra - Coruxo
Real Madrid Castilla - Segoviana Segoviana - Rayo Majadahonda
Racing Ferrol - Unión Adarve Unión Adarve - Real Madrid Castilla
San Sebastián de los Reyes - Linense Linense - Racing Ferrol
Fuenlabrada - Celta B Celta B - San Sebastián de los Reyes
Toledo - Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas - Fuenlabrada
Valladolid B - Cerceda Cerceda - Toledo
 
JORNADA 11   (29-10-17) JORNADA 12   (01-11-17)
 
Talavera - Navalcarnero Navalcarnero - Valladolid B
Deportivo B - Guijuelo Guijuelo - Talavera
Ponferradina - Pontevedra Pontevedra - Deportivo B
Coruxo - Segoviana Segoviana - Ponferradina
Rayo Majadahonda - Unión Adarve Unión Adarve - Coruxo
Real Madrid Castilla - Linense Linense - Rayo Majadahonda
Racing Ferrol - Celta B Celta B - Real Madrid Castilla
San Sebastián de los Reyes - Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas - Racing Ferrol
Fuenlabrada - Cerceda Cerceda - San Sebastián de los Reyes
Valladolid B - Toledo Toledo - Fuenlabrada
 
JORNADA 13   (05-11-17) JORNADA 14   (12-11-17)
 
Navalcarnero - Guijuelo Guijuelo - Valladolid B
Talavera - Pontevedra Pontevedra - Navalcarnero
Deportivo B - Segoviana Segoviana - Talavera
Ponferradina - Unión Adarve Unión Adarve - Deportivo B
Coruxo - Linense Linense - Ponferradina
Rayo Majadahonda - Celta B Celta B - Coruxo
Real Madrid Castilla - Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas - Rayo Majadahonda
Racing Ferrol - Cerceda Cerceda - Real Madrid Castilla
San Sebastián de los Reyes - Toledo Toledo - Racing Ferrol
Valladolid B - Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada - San Sebastián de los Reyes
 
JORNADA 15   (19-11-17) JORNADA 16   (26-11-17)
 
Guijuelo - Pontevedra Pontevedra - Valladolid B
Navalcarnero - Segoviana Segoviana - Guijuelo
Talavera - Unión Adarve Unión Adarve - Navalcarnero
Deportivo B - Linense Linense - Talavera
Ponferradina - Celta B Celta B - Deportivo B
Coruxo - Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas - Ponferradina
Rayo Majadahonda - Cerceda Cerceda - Coruxo
Real Madrid Castilla - Toledo Toledo - Rayo Majadahonda
Racing Ferrol - Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid Castilla
Valladolid B - San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes - Racing Ferrol
 
JORNADA 17   (03-12-17) JORNADA 18    (10-12-17)
 
Pontevedra - Segoviana Valladolid B - Segoviana
Guijuelo - Unión Adarve Unión Adarve - Pontevedra
Navalcarnero - Linense Linense - Guijuelo
Talavera - Celta B Celta B - Navalcarnero
Deportivo B - Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas - Talavera
Ponferradina - Cerceda Cerceda - Deportivo B
Coruxo - Toledo Toledo - Ponferradina
Rayo Majadahonda - Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada - Coruxo
Real Madrid Castilla - San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda
Valladolid B - Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol - Real Madrid Castilla
 
JORNADA 19   (17-12-17) JORNADA 20   (07-01-18)
 
Segoviana - Unión Adarve Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla
Pontevedra - Linense Coruxo - Racing Ferrol
Guijuelo - Celta B Ponferradina - San Sebastián de los Reyes
Navalcarnero - Rápido Bouzas Deportivo B - Fuenlabrada
Talavera - Cerceda Talavera - Toledo
Deportivo B - Toledo Navalcarnero - Cerceda
Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada Guijuelo - Rápido Bouzas
Coruxo - San Sebastián de los Reyes Pontevedra - Celta B
Rayo Majadahonda - Racing Ferrol Segoviana - Linense
Real Madrid Castilla - Valladolid B Unión Adarve - Valladolid B
 
JORNADA 21   (14-01-18) JORNADA 22   (21-01-18)
 
Valladolid B - Rayo Majadahonda Coruxo - Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo Ponferradina - Real Madrid Castilla
Racing Ferrol - Ponferradina Deportivo B - Racing Ferrol
San Sebastián de los Reyes - Deportivo B Talavera - San Sebastián de los Reyes
Fuenlabrada - Talavera Navalcarnero - Fuenlabrada
Toledo - Navalcarnero Guijuelo - Toledo
Cerceda - Guijuelo Pontevedra - Cerceda
Rápido Bouzas - Pontevedra Segoviana - Rápido Bouzas
Celta B - Segoviana Unión Adarve - Celta B
Linense - Unión Adarve Linense - Valladolid B
 
JORNADA 23   (28-01-18) JORNADA 24   (04-02-18)
 
Valladolid B - Coruxo Ponferradina - Coruxo
Rayo Majadahonda - Ponferradina Deportivo B - Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid Castilla - Deportivo B Talavera - Real Madrid Castilla
Racing Ferrol - Talavera Navalcarnero - Racing Ferrol
San Sebastián de los Reyes - Navalcarnero Guijuelo - San Sebastián de los Reyes
Fuenlabrada - Guijuelo Pontevedra - Fuenlabrada
Toledo - Pontevedra Segoviana - Toledo
Cerceda - Segoviana Unión Adarve - Cerceda
Rápido Bouzas - Unión Adarve Linense - Rápido Bouzas
Celta B - Linense Celta B - Valladolid B
 
JORNADA 25   (11-02-18) JORNADA 26   (18-02-18)
 
Valladolid B - Ponferradina Deportivo B - Ponferradina
Coruxo - Deportivo B Talavera - Coruxo
Rayo Majadahonda - Talavera Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid Castilla - Navalcarnero Guijuelo - Real Madrid Castilla
Racing Ferrol - Guijuelo Pontevedra - Racing Ferrol
San Sebastián de los Reyes - Pontevedra Segoviana - San Sebastián de los Reyes
Fuenlabrada - Segoviana Unión Adarve - Fuenlabrada
Toledo - Unión Adarve Linense - Toledo
Cerceda - Linense Celta B - Cerceda
Rápido Bouzas - Celta B Rápido Bouzas - Valladolid B
 
JORNADA 27   (25-02-18) JORNADA 28   (04-03-18)
 
Valladolid B - Deportivo B Talavera - Deportivo B
Ponferradina - Talavera Navalcarnero - Ponferradina
Coruxo - Navalcarnero Guijuelo - Coruxo
Rayo Majadahonda - Guijuelo Pontevedra - Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid Castilla - Pontevedra Segoviana - Real Madrid Castilla
Racing Ferrol - Segoviana Unión Adarve - Racing Ferrol
San Sebastián de los Reyes - Unión Adarve Linense - San Sebastián de los Reyes
Fuenlabrada - Linense Celta B - Fuenlabrada
Toledo - Celta B Rápido Bouzas - Toledo
Cerceda - Rápido Bouzas Cerceda - Valladolid B
 
JORNADA 29   (11-03-18) JORNADA 30   (18-03-18)
 
Valladolid B - Talavera Navalcarnero - Talavera
Deportivo B - Navalcarnero Guijuelo - Deportivo B
Ponferradina - Guijuelo Pontevedra - Ponferradina
Coruxo - Pontevedra Segoviana - Coruxo
Rayo Majadahonda - Segoviana Unión Adarve - Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid Castilla - Unión Adarve Linense - Real Madrid Castilla
Racing Ferrol - Linense Celta B - Racing Ferrol
San Sebastián de los Reyes - Celta B Rápido Bouzas - San Sebastián de los Reyes
Fuenlabrada - Rápido Bouzas Cerceda - Fuenlabrada
Toledo - Cerceda Toledo - Valladolid B
 
JORNADA 31   (25-03-18) JORNADA 32   (01-04-18)
 
Valladolid B - Navalcarnero Guijuelo - Navalcarnero
Talavera - Guijuelo Pontevedra - Talavera
Deportivo B - Pontevedra Segoviana - Deportivo B
Ponferradina - Segoviana Unión Adarve - Ponferradina
Coruxo - Unión Adarve Linense - Coruxo
Rayo Majadahonda - Linense Celta B - Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid Castilla - Celta B Rápido Bouzas - Real Madrid Castilla
Racing Ferrol - Rápido Bouzas Cerceda - Racing Ferrol
San Sebastián de los Reyes - Cerceda Toledo - San Sebastián de los Reyes
Fuenlabrada - Toledo Fuenlabrada - Valladolid B
 
JORNADA 33   (08-04-18) JORNADA 34   (15-04-18)
 
Valladolid B - Guijuelo Pontevedra - Guijuelo
Navalcarnero - Pontevedra Segoviana - Navalcarnero
Talavera - Segoviana Unión Adarve - Talavera
Deportivo B - Unión Adarve Linense - Deportivo B
Ponferradina - Linense Celta B - Ponferradina
Coruxo - Celta B Rápido Bouzas - Coruxo
Rayo Majadahonda - Rápido Bouzas Cerceda - Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid Castilla - Cerceda Toledo - Real Madrid Castilla
Racing Ferrol - Toledo Fuenlabrada - Racing Ferrol
San Sebastián de los Reyes - Fuenlabrada San Sebastián de los Reyes - Valladolid B
 
JORNADA 35   (22-04-18) JORNADA 36   (29-04-18)
 
Valladolid B - Pontevedra Segoviana - Pontevedra
Guijuelo - Segoviana Unión Adarve - Guijuelo
Navalcarnero - Unión Adarve Linense - Navalcarnero
Talavera - Linense Celta B - Talavera
Deportivo B - Celta B Rápido Bouzas - Deportivo B
Ponferradina - Rápido Bouzas Cerceda - Ponferradina
Coruxo - Cerceda Toledo - Coruxo
Rayo Majadahonda - Toledo Fuenlabrada - Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid Castilla - Fuenlabrada San Sebastián de los Reyes - Real Madrid Castilla
Racing Ferrol - San Sebastián de los Reyes Racing Ferrol - Valladolid B
 
JORNADA 37   (06-05-18) JORNADA 38   (13-05-18)
 
Segoviana - Valladolid B Unión Adarve - Segoviana
Pontevedra - Unión Adarve Linense - Pontevedra
Guijuelo - Linense Celta B - Guijuelo
Navalcarnero - Celta B Rápido Bouzas - Navalcarnero
Talavera - Rápido Bouzas Cerceda - Talavera
Deportivo B - Cerceda Toledo - Deportivo B
Ponferradina - Toledo Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina
Coruxo - Fuenlabrada San Sebastián de los Reyes - Coruxo
Rayo Majadahonda - San Sebastián de los Reyes Racing Ferrol - Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid Castilla - Racing Ferrol Valladolid B - Real Madrid Castilla

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Racing Ferrol 38 20 10 8 44 24 70
2 Cerceda 38 19 11 8 52 33 68
3 Navalcarnero 38 16 13 9 45 32 61
4 Pontevedra 38 16 11 11 47 38 59
5 Real Madrid Castilla 38 16 11 11 52 46 59
6 Linense 38 16 10 12 48 45 58
7 Rayo Majadahonda 38 13 17 8 45 39 56
8 Guijuelo 38 12 17 9 47 38 53
9 San Sebastián de los Reyes 38 14 11 13 38 37 53
10 Fuenlabrada 38 13 13 12 39 36 52
11 Segoviana 38 12 14 12 49 46 50
12 Talavera 38 11 15 12 40 36 48
13 Valladolid B 38 13 9 16 40 38 48
14 Rápido Bouzas 38 13 7 18 42 53 46
15 Toledo 38 10 15 13 32 40 45
16 Coruxo 38 9 16 13 32 46 43
17 Deportivo B 38 9 14 15 35 41 41
18 Celta B 38 9 11 18 47 58 38
19 Unión Adarve 38 9 11 18 30 54 38
20 Ponferradina 38 6 12 20 38 62 30

Volver atrás