TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 2016-17

 
JORNADA 1   (28-08-16) JORNADA 2   (04-09-16)
 
Almería B 4-1 Alhaurino Alhaurino 3-0 Huétor-Vega
Loja 0-1 Guadix Guadix 1-0 Almería B
Malagueño 1-0 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 0-1 Loja
Antequera 2-0 Rincón de la Victoria Rincón de la Victoria 0-3 Malagueño
San Pedro de Alcántara 2-0 Maracena Maracena 2-2 Antequera
Atarfe Industrial 0-1 Motril Motril 3-0 San Pedro de Alcántara
Martos 4-0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 3-0 Atarfe Industrial
Vélez 0-0 River Melilla River Melilla 1-0 Martos
Alhaurín de la Torre 2-3 Huétor-Tájar Huétor-Tájar 2-0 Vélez
Huétor-Vega 0-0 El Palo El Palo 2-0 Alhaurín de la Torre
 
JORNADA 3   (11-09-16) JORNADA 4   (18-09-16)
 
Alhaurino 1-3 Guadix Guadix 2-3 Huétor-Vega
Almería B 3-1 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 1-0 Alhaurino
Loja 1-1 Rincón de la Victoria Rincón de la Victoria 0-0 Almería B
Malagueño 4-1 Maracena Maracena 0-1 Loja
Antequera 2-1 Motril Motril 2-3 Malagueño
San Pedro de Alcántara 3-0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 1-3 Antequera
Atarfe Industrial 3-0 River Melilla River Melilla 2-0 San Pedro de Alcántara
Martos 0-1 Huétor-Tájar Huétor-Tájar 1-2 Atarfe Industrial
Vélez 3-1 El Palo El Palo 2-1 Martos
Huétor-Vega 0-1 Alhaurín de la Torre Alhaurín de la Torre 4-1 Vélez
 
JORNADA 5   (25-09-16) JORNADA 6   (02-10-16)
 
Guadix 0-1 Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno 2-2 Huétor-Vega
Alhaurino 1-0 Rincón de la Victoria Rincón de la Victoria 1-1 Guadix
Almería B 2-0 Maracena Maracena 3-0 Alhaurino
Loja 3-1 Motril Motril 0-1 Almería B
Malagueño 5-0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 1-2 Loja
Antequera 3-0 River Melilla River Melilla 0-0 Malagueño
San Pedro de Alcántara 0-0 Huétor-Tájar Huétor-Tájar 0-1 Antequera
Atarfe Industrial 1-2 El Palo El Palo 0-0 San Pedro de Alcántara
Martos 1-1 Alhaurín de la Torre Alhaurín de la Torre 0-0 Atarfe Industrial
Huétor-Vega 1-1 Vélez Vélez 2-1 Martos
 
JORNADA 7   (09-10-16) JORNADA 8   (12-10-16)
 
Torredonjimeno 0-0 Rincón de la Victoria Rincón de la Victoria 4-1 Huétor-Vega
Guadix 2-0 Maracena Maracena 1-0 Torredonjimeno
Alhaurino 1-1 Motril Motril 0-0 Guadix
Almería B 4-1 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 0-2 Alhaurino
Loja 9-0 River Melilla River Melilla 2-3 Almería B
Malagueño 2-2 Huétor-Tájar Huétor-Tájar 1-1 Loja
Antequera 4-0 El Palo El Palo 3-3 Malagueño
San Pedro de Alcántara 2-0 Alhaurín de la Torre Alhaurín de la Torre 3-3 Antequera
Atarfe Industrial 2-1 Vélez Vélez 2-0 San Pedro de Alcántara
Huétor-Vega 2-3 Martos Martos 2-0 Atarfe Industrial
 
JORNADA 9   (16-10-16) JORNADA 10   (23-10-16)
 
Rincón de la Victoria 1-3 Maracena Maracena 1-3 Huétor-Vega
Torredonjimeno 2-0 Motril Motril 4-0 Rincón de la Victoria
Guadix 1-0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 0-0 Torredonjimeno
Alhaurino 1-1 River Melilla River Melilla 2-0 Guadix
Almería B 3-1 Huétor-Tájar Huétor-Tájar 4-2 Alhaurino
Loja 3-0 El Palo El Palo 2-2 Almería B
Malagueño 7-0 Alhaurín de la Torre Alhaurín de la Torre 0-2 Loja
Antequera 1-0 Vélez Vélez 2-0 Malagueño
San Pedro de Alcántara 0-1 Martos Martos 0-2 Antequera
Huétor-Vega 3-2 Atarfe Industrial Atarfe Industrial 0-0 San Pedro de Alcántara
 
JORNADA 11   (30-10-16) JORNADA 12   (06-11-16)
 
Maracena 1-0 Motril Motril 2-0 Huétor-Vega
Rincón de la Victoria 1-0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 2-2 Maracena
Torredonjimeno 2-1 River Melilla River Melilla 3-1 Rincón de la Victoria
Guadix 2-1 Huétor-Tájar Huétor-Tájar 1-0 Torredonjimeno
Alhaurino 3-2 El Palo El Palo 3-0 Guadix
Almería B 0-0 Alhaurín de la Torre Alhaurín de la Torre 0-0 Alhaurino
Loja 5-2 Vélez Vélez 0-3 Almería B
Malagueño 5-1 Martos Martos 3-0 Loja
Antequera 2-0 Atarfe Industrial Atarfe Industrial 1-6 Malagueño
Huétor-Vega 0-0 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 0-1 Antequera
 
JORNADA 13   (13-11-16) JORNADA 14   (20-11-16)
 
Motril 6-1 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 1-0 Huétor-Vega
Maracena 2-1 River Melilla River Melilla 1-2 Motril
Rincón de la Victoria 3-2 Huétor-Tájar Huétor-Tájar 3-2 Maracena
Torredonjimeno 1-0 El Palo El Palo 0-1 Rincón de la Victoria
Guadix 5-1 Alhaurín de la Torre Alhaurín de la Torre 1-2 Torredonjimeno
Alhaurino 1-2 Vélez Vélez 0-0 Guadix
Almería B 1-0 Martos Martos 2-1 Alhaurino
Loja 2-2 Atarfe Industrial Atarfe Industrial 1-0 Almería B
Malagueño 4-0 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 0-0 Loja
Huétor-Vega 2-2 Antequera Antequera 1-2 Malagueño
 
JORNADA 15   (27-11-16) JORNADA 16   (04-12-16)
 
Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 2-2 River Melilla River Melilla 0-0 Huétor-Vega
Motril 2-1 Huétor-Tájar Huétor-Tájar 1-0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés
Maracena 0-2 El Palo El Palo 3-3 Motril
Rincón de la Victoria 2-0 Alhaurín de la Torre Alhaurín de la Torre 1-1 Maracena
Torredonjimeno 0-0 Vélez Vélez 0-2 Rincón de la Victoria
Guadix 1-2 Martos Martos 5-0 Torredonjimeno
Alhaurino 1-1 Atarfe Industrial Atarfe Industrial 1-1 Guadix
Almería B 0-1 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 2-0 Alhaurino
Loja 0-2 Antequera Antequera 1-2 Almería B
Huétor-Vega 1-1 Malagueño Malagueño 2-1 Loja
 
JORNADA 17   (08-12-16) JORNADA 18   (11-12-16)
 
River Melilla 0-2 Huétor-Tájar Huétor-Vega 1-1 Huétor-Tájar
Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 2-1 El Palo El Palo 5-2 River Melilla
Motril 2-1 Alhaurín de la Torre Alhaurín de la Torre 2-4 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés
Maracena 1-2 Vélez Vélez 0-3 Motril
Rincón de la Victoria 1-1 Martos Martos 2-1 Maracena
Torredonjimeno 0-1 Atarfe Industrial Atarfe Industrial 0-0 Rincón de la Victoria
Guadix 1-1 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 2-0 Torredonjimeno
Alhaurino 2-3 Antequera Antequera 0-0 Guadix
Almería B 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 3-0 Alhaurino
Huétor-Vega 2-1 Loja Loja 2-0 Almería B
 
JORNADA 19   (18-12-16) JORNADA 20   (31-12-16)
 
Huétor-Tájar 1-1 El Palo Alhaurino 1-2 Almería B
River Melilla 2-2 Alhaurín de la Torre Guadix 1-0 Loja
Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 5-2 Vélez Torredonjimeno 0-1 Malagueño
Motril 2-0 Martos Rincón de la Victoria 2-0 Antequera
Maracena 1-1 Atarfe Industrial Maracena 4-2 San Pedro de Alcántara
Rincón de la Victoria 2-1 San Pedro de Alcántara Motril 0-2 Atarfe Industrial
Torredonjimeno 2-3 Antequera Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 1-4 Martos
Guadix 0-4 Malagueño River Melilla 1-0 Vélez
Alhaurino 3-1 Loja Huétor-Tájar 5-3 Alhaurín de la Torre
Almería B 0-0 Huétor-Vega El Palo 1-0 Huétor-Vega
 
JORNADA 21   (08-01-17) JORNADA 22   (15-01-17)
 
Huétor-Vega 1-1 Alhaurino Guadix 1-2 Alhaurino
Almería B 4-2 Guadix Torredonjimeno 1-1 Almería B
Loja 1-0 Torredonjimeno Rincón de la Victoria 1-0 Loja
Malagueño 5-0 Rincón de la Victoria Maracena 0-2 Malagueño
Antequera 2-0 Maracena Motril- Antequera
San Pedro de Alcántara 4-0 Motril Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 2-2 San Pedro de Alcántara
Atarfe Industrial 1-0 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés River Melilla 1-1 Atarfe Industrial
Martos 2-1 River Melilla Huétor-Tájar 1-1 Martos
Vélez 1-2 Huétor-Tájar El Palo 2-3 Vélez
Alhaurín de la Torre 0-1 El Palo Alhaurín de la Torre 2-3 Huétor-Vega
 1
JORNADA 23   (22-01-17) JORNADA 24   (29-01-17)
 
Huétor-Vega- Guadix Torredonjimeno- Guadix
Alhaurino- Torredonjimeno Rincón de la Victoria- Alhaurino
Almería B- Rincón de la Victoria Maracena- Almería B
Loja- Maracena Motril- Loja
Malagueño- Motril Dos Hermanas-San Andrés- Malagueño
Antequera- Dos Hermanas-San Andrés River Melilla- Antequera
San Pedro de Alcántara- River Melilla Huétor-Tájar- San Pedro de Alcántara
Atarfe Industrial- Huétor-Tájar El Palo- Atarfe Industrial
Martos- El Palo Alhaurín de la Torre- Martos
Vélez- Alhaurín de la Torre Vélez- Huétor-Vega
 
JORNADA 25   (05-02-17) JORNADA 26   (12-02-17)
 
Huétor-Vega- Torredonjimeno Rincón de la Victoria- Torredonjimeno
Guadix- Rincón de la Victoria Maracena- Guadix
Alhaurino- Maracena Motril- Alhaurino
Almería B- Motril Dos Hermanas-San Andrés- Almería B
Loja- Dos Hermanas-San Andrés River Melilla- Loja
Malagueño- River Melilla Huétor-Tájar- Malagueño
Antequera- Huétor-Tájar El Palo- Antequera
San Pedro de Alcántara- El Palo Alhaurín de la Torre- San Pedro de Alcántara
Atarfe Industrial- Alhaurín de la Torre Vélez- Atarfe Industrial
Martos- Vélez Martos- Huétor-Vega
 
JORNADA 27   (19-02-17) JORNADA 28   (26-02-17)
 
Huétor-Vega- Rincón de la Victoria Maracena- Rincón de la Victoria
Torredonjimeno- Maracena Motril- Torredonjimeno
Guadix- Motril Dos Hermanas-San Andrés- Guadix
Alhaurino- Dos Hermanas-San Andrés River Melilla- Alhaurino
Almería B- River Melilla Huétor-Tájar- Almería B
Loja- Huétor-Tájar El Palo- Loja
Malagueño- El Palo Alhaurín de la Torre- Malagueño
Antequera- Alhaurín de la Torre Vélez- Antequera
San Pedro de Alcántara- Vélez Martos- San Pedro de Alcántara
Atarfe Industrial- Martos Atarfe Industrial- Huétor-Vega
 
JORNADA 29   (05-03-17) JORNADA 30   (12-03-17)
 
Huétor-Vega- Maracena Motril- Maracena
Rincón de la Victoria- Motril Dos Hermanas-San Andrés- Rincón de la Victoria
Torredonjimeno- Dos Hermanas-San Andrés River Melilla- Torredonjimeno
Guadix- River Melilla Huétor-Tájar- Guadix
Alhaurino- Huétor-Tájar El Palo- Alhaurino
Almería B- El Palo Alhaurín de la Torre- Almería B
Loja- Alhaurín de la Torre Vélez- Loja
Malagueño- Vélez Martos- Malagueño
Antequera- Martos Atarfe Industrial- Antequera
San Pedro de Alcántara- Atarfe Industrial San Pedro de Alcántara- Huétor-Vega
 
JORNADA 31   (19-03-17) JORNADA 32   (26-03-17)
 
Huétor-Vega- Motril Dos Hermanas-San Andrés- Motril
Maracena- Dos Hermanas-San Andrés River Melilla- Maracena
Rincón de la Victoria- River Melilla Huétor-Tájar- Rincón de la Victoria
Torredonjimeno- Huétor-Tájar El Palo- Torredonjimeno
Guadix- El Palo Alhaurín de la Torre- Guadix
Alhaurino- Alhaurín de la Torre Vélez- Alhaurino
Almería B- Vélez Martos- Almería B
Loja- Martos Atarfe Industrial- Loja
Malagueño- Atarfe Industrial San Pedro de Alcántara- Malagueño
Antequera- San Pedro de Alcántara Antequera- Huétor-Vega
 
JORNADA 33   (02-04-17) JORNADA 34   (09-04-17)
 
Huétor-Vega- Dos Hermanas-San Andrés River Melilla- Dos Hermanas-San Andrés
Motril- River Melilla Huétor-Tájar- Motril
Maracena- Huétor-Tájar El Palo- Maracena
Rincón de la Victoria- El Palo Alhaurín de la Torre- Rincón de la Victoria
Torredonjimeno- Alhaurín de la Torre Vélez- Torredonjimeno
Guadix- Vélez Martos- Guadix
Alhaurino- Martos Atarfe Industrial- Alhaurino
Almería B- Atarfe Industrial San Pedro de Alcántara- Almería B
Loja- San Pedro de Alcántara Antequera- Loja
Malagueño- Antequera Malagueño- Huétor-Vega
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-17) JORNADA 36   (30-04-17)
 
Huétor-Vega- River Melilla Huétor-Tájar- River Melilla
Dos Hermanas-San Andrés- Huétor-Tájar El Palo- Dos Hermanas-San Andrés
Motril- El Palo Alhaurín de la Torre- Motril
Maracena- Alhaurín de la Torre Vélez- Maracena
Rincón de la Victoria- Vélez Martos- Rincón de la Victoria
Torredonjimeno- Martos Atarfe Industrial- Torredonjimeno
Guadix- Atarfe Industrial San Pedro de Alcántara- Guadix
Alhaurino- San Pedro de Alcántara Antequera- Alhaurino
Almería B- Antequera Malagueño- Almería B
Loja- Malagueño Loja- Huétor-Vega
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-17) JORNADA 38   (14-05-17)
 
Huétor-Tájar- Huétor-Vega El Palo- Huétor-Tájar
River Melilla- El Palo Alhaurín de la Torre- River Melilla
Dos Hermanas-San Andrés- Alhaurín de la Torre Vélez- Dos Hermanas-San Andrés
Motril- Vélez Martos- Motril
Maracena- Martos Atarfe Industrial- Maracena
Rincón de la Victoria- Atarfe Industrial San Pedro de Alcántara- Rincón de la Victoria
Torredonjimeno- San Pedro de Alcántara Antequera- Torredonjimeno
Guadix- Antequera Malagueño- Guadix
Alhaurino- Malagueño Loja- Alhaurino
Almería B- Loja Huétor-Vega- Almería B

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Dos Hermanas-San Andrés 38 21 13 4 62 23 76
2 Malagueño 38 21 9 8 57 33 72
3 Almería B 38 21 9 8 53 30 72
4 Martos 38 19 13 6 48 31 70
5 Rincón de la Victoria 38 18 10 10 50 33 64
6 El Palo 38 18 7 13 43 35 61
7 Loja 38 15 16 7 48 33 61
8 Antequera 38 18 5 15 58 59 59
9 River Melilla 38 17 7 14 53 52 58
10 Motril 38 15 10 13 56 45 55
11 Alhaurín de la Torre 38 13 12 13 46 49 51
12 Maracena 38 14 8 16 60 58 50
13 Torredonjimeno 38 13 11 14 50 60 50
14 Atarfe Industrial 38 13 10 15 47 49 49
15 Alhaurino 38 11 13 14 33 36 46
16 Huétor-Tájar 38 10 12 16 39 52 42
17 Guadix 38 11 8 19 34 55 41
18 Huétor-Vega 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
19 San Pedro de Alcántara 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
20 Vélez 38 10 8 20 33 49 38

Volver atrás