TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 2016-17

 
JORNADA 1   (28-08-16) JORNADA 2   (04-09-16)
 
Villanueva del Pardillo 0-0 Móstoles Villanueva del Pardillo 0-2 Alcobendas
Santa Ana 1-0 Alcalá Alcalá 2-0 Móstoles
Internacional 3-2 Pozuelo Pozuelo 2-0 Santa Ana
Getafe B 1-0 Alcorcón B Alcorcón B 2-2 Internacional
San Fernando de Henares 3-0 Aravaca Aravaca 0-1 Getafe B
Leganés B 1-0 Pinto Pinto 2-1 San Fernando de Henares
Rayo Vallecano B 1-2 Villaverde Villaverde 0-0 Leganés B
Adarve 1-2 Parla Parla 3-0 Rayo Vallecano B
Trival Valderas 1-1 Soto de Alcobendas Soto de Alcobendas 1-0 Adarve
Alcobendas 0-1 Atlético Madrid C Atlético Madrid C 2-0 Trival Valderas
 
JORNADA 3   (11-09-16) JORNADA 4   (18-09-16)
 
Villanueva del Pardillo 1-0 Alcalá Alcalá 2-0 Alcobendas
Móstoles 1-4 Pozuelo Pozuelo 2-0 Villanueva del Pardillo
Santa Ana 0-2 Alcorcón B Alcorcón B 1-1 Móstoles
Internacional 3-0 Aravaca Aravaca 3-1 Santa Ana
Getafe B 1-1 Pinto Pinto 0-1 Internacional
San Fernando de Henares 0-0 Villaverde Villaverde 1-0 Getafe B
Leganés B 2-1 Parla Parla 0-0 San Fernando de Henares
Rayo Vallecano B 5-0 Soto de Alcobendas Soto de Alcobendas 1-2 Leganés B
Adarve 3-2 Atlético Madrid C Atlético Madrid C 1-0 Rayo Vallecano B
Alcobendas 1-0 Trival Valderas Trival Valderas 0-0 Adarve
 
JORNADA 5   (25-09-16) JORNADA 6   (02-10-16)
 
Alcalá 1-0 Pozuelo Pozuelo 0-0 Alcobendas
Villanueva del Pardillo 0-0 Alcorcón B Alcorcón B 0-0 Alcalá
Móstoles 2-1 Aravaca Aravaca 4-2 Villanueva del Pardillo
Santa Ana 0-0 Pinto Pinto 0-0 Móstoles
Internacional 3-1 Villaverde Villaverde 0-1 Santa Ana
Getafe B 3-1 Parla Parla 0-3 Internacional
San Fernando de Henares 0-0 Soto de Alcobendas Soto de Alcobendas 1-2 Getafe B
Leganés B 1-0 Atlético Madrid C Atlético Madrid C 3-0 San Fernando de Henares
Rayo Vallecano B 1-1 Trival Valderas Trival Valderas 1-1 Leganés B
Alcobendas 0-1 Adarve Adarve 2-4 Rayo Vallecano B
 
JORNADA 7   (09-10-16) JORNADA 8   (16-10-16)
 
Pozuelo 3-4 Alcorcón B Alcorcón B 1-1 Alcobendas
Alcalá 1-0 Aravaca Aravaca 1-1 Pozuelo
Villanueva del Pardillo 1-0 Pinto Pinto 0-0 Alcalá
Móstoles 1-1 Villaverde Villaverde 0-1 Villanueva del Pardillo
Santa Ana 2-0 Parla Parla 0-2 Móstoles
Internacional 0-1 Soto de Alcobendas Soto de Alcobendas 4-0 Santa Ana
Getafe B 3-0 Atlético Madrid C Atlético Madrid C 2-0 Internacional
San Fernando de Henares 1-1 Trival Valderas Trival Valderas 2-1 Getafe B
Leganés B 3-1 Adarve Adarve 1-0 San Fernando de Henares
Alcobendas 1-1 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 4-0 Leganés B
 
JORNADA 9   (23-10-16) JORNADA 10   (30-10-16)
 
Alcorcón B 0-0 Aravaca Aravaca 0-0 Alcobendas
Pozuelo 1-2 Pinto Pinto 0-0 Alcorcón B
Alcalá 1-1 Villaverde Villaverde 1-0 Pozuelo
Villanueva del Pardillo 0-0 Parla Parla 0-1 Alcalá
Móstoles 2-0 Soto de Alcobendas Soto de Alcobendas 0-0 Villanueva del Pardillo
Santa Ana 2-3 Atlético Madrid C Atlético Madrid C 0-1 Móstoles
Internacional 0-3 Trival Valderas Trival Valderas 1-0 Santa Ana
Getafe B 1-0 Adarve Adarve 2-1 Internacional
San Fernando de Henares 2-2 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 1-4 Getafe B
Alcobendas 4-0 Leganés B Leganés B 2-1 San Fernando de Henares
 
JORNADA 11   (06-11-16) JORNADA 12   (13-11-16)
 
Aravaca 2-3 Pinto Pinto 1-1 Alcobendas
Alcorcón B 2-3 Villaverde Villaverde 1-0 Aravaca
Pozuelo 4-2 Parla Parla 0-1 Alcorcón B
Alcalá 0-0 Soto de Alcobendas Soto de Alcobendas 1-0 Pozuelo
Villanueva del Pardillo 2-1 Atlético Madrid C Atlético Madrid C 3-2 Alcalá
Móstoles 2-2 Trival Valderas Trival Valderas 1-0 Villanueva del Pardillo
Santa Ana 2-1 Adarve Adarve 2-1 Móstoles
Internacional 1-3 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 1-2 Santa Ana
Getafe B 0-0 Leganés B Leganés B 1-1 Internacional
Alcobendas 2-1 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares 1-0 Getafe B
 
JORNADA 13   (20-11-16) JORNADA 14   (27-11-16)
 
Pinto 0-2 Villaverde Villaverde 2-2 Alcobendas
Aravaca 3-1 Parla Parla 1-1 Pinto
Alcorcón B 1-2 Soto de Alcobendas Soto de Alcobendas 0-0 Aravaca
Pozuelo 1-1 Atlético Madrid C Atlético Madrid C 2-0 Alcorcón B
Alcalá 0-0 Trival Valderas Trival Valderas 0-3 Pozuelo
Villanueva del Pardillo 0-1 Adarve Adarve 1-1 Alcalá
Móstoles 4-3 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 1-1 Villanueva del Pardillo
Santa Ana 2-1 Leganés B Leganés B 2-6 Móstoles
Internacional 1-1 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares 2-1 Santa Ana
Alcobendas 1-0 Getafe B Getafe B 3-0 Internacional
 
JORNADA 15   (04-12-16) JORNADA 16   (11-12-16)
 
Villaverde 0-0 Parla Parla 1-2 Alcobendas
Pinto 1-0 Soto de Alcobendas Soto de Alcobendas 0-0 Villaverde
Aravaca 2-0 Atlético Madrid C Atlético Madrid C 2-1 Pinto
Alcorcón B 1-4 Trival Valderas Trival Valderas 1-1 Aravaca
Pozuelo 0-0 Adarve Adarve 4-2 Alcorcón B
Alcalá 2-1 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 2-2 Pozuelo
Villanueva del Pardillo 1-0 Leganés B Leganés B 0-2 Alcalá
Móstoles 2-0 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares 0-0 Villanueva del Pardillo
Santa Ana 0-0 Getafe B Getafe B 1-3 Móstoles
Alcobendas 1-2 Internacional Internacional 0-1 Santa Ana
 
JORNADA 17   (18-12-16) JORNADA 18   (25-12-16)
 
Parla 1-1 Soto de Alcobendas Alcobendas 2-2 Soto de Alcobendas
Villaverde 2-3 Atlético Madrid C Atlético Madrid C 4-1 Parla
Pinto 0-0 Trival Valderas Trival Valderas 2-3 Villaverde
Aravaca 1-2 Adarve Adarve 0-1 Pinto
Alcorcón B 1-0 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 4-0 Aravaca
Pozuelo 1-1 Leganés B Leganés B 0-3 Alcorcón B
Alcalá 2-4 San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares 2-0 Pozuelo
Villanueva del Pardillo 0-0 Getafe B Getafe B 0-0 Alcalá
Móstoles 0-0 Internacional Internacional 2-0 Villanueva del Pardillo
Alcobendas 2-2 Santa Ana Santa Ana 0-4 Móstoles
 
JORNADA 19   (08-01-17) JORNADA 20   (15-01-17)
 
Soto de Alcobendas 1-2 Atlético Madrid C Móstoles1-0 Villanueva del Pardillo
Parla 0-3 Trival Valderas Alcalá 1-0 Santa Ana
Villaverde 2-2 Adarve Pozuelo 0-0 Internacional
Pinto 3-0 Rayo Vallecano B Alcorcón B 0-3 Getafe B
Aravaca 1-1 Leganés B Aravaca 1-3 San Fernando de Henares
Alcorcón B 1-3 San Fernando de Henares Pinto 1-0 Leganés B
Pozuelo 3-1 Getafe B Villaverde 3-2 Rayo Vallecano B
Alcalá 0-2 Internacional Parla 0-3 Adarve
Villanueva del Pardillo 1-1 Santa Ana Soto de Alcobendas 1-0 Trival Valderas
Móstoles 1-1 Alcobendas Atlético Madrid C 0-2 Alcobendas
 
JORNADA 21   (22-01-17) JORNADA 22   (29-01-17)
 
Alcobendas- Villanueva del Pardillo Alcalá- Villanueva del Pardillo
Móstoles- Alcalá Pozuelo- Móstoles
Santa Ana- Pozuelo Alcorcón B- Santa Ana
Internacional- Alcorcón B Aravaca- Internacional
Getafe B- Aravaca Pinto- Getafe B
San Fernando de Henares- Pinto Villaverde- San Fernando de Henares
Leganés B- Villaverde Parla- Leganés B
Rayo Vallecano B- Parla Soto de Alcobendas- Rayo Vallecano B
Adarve- Soto de Alcobendas Atlético Madrid C- Adarve
Trival Valderas- Atlético Madrid C Trival Valderas- Alcobendas
 
JORNADA 23   (05-02-17) JORNADA 24   (12-02-17)
 
Alcobendas- Alcalá Pozuelo- Alcalá
Villanueva del Pardillo- Pozuelo Alcorcón B- Villanueva del Pardillo
Móstoles- Alcorcón B Aravaca- Móstoles
Santa Ana- Aravaca Pinto- Santa Ana
Internacional- Pinto Villaverde- Internacional
Getafe B- Villaverde Parla- Getafe B
San Fernando de Henares- Parla Soto de Alcobendas- San Fernando de Henares
Leganés B- Soto de Alcobendas Atlético Madrid C- Leganés B
Rayo Vallecano B- Atlético Madrid C Trival Valderas- Rayo Vallecano B
Adarve- Trival Valderas Adarve- Alcobendas
 
JORNADA 25   (19-02-17) JORNADA 26   (26-02-17)
 
Alcobendas- Pozuelo Alcorcón B- Pozuelo
Alcalá- Alcorcón B Aravaca- Alcalá
Villanueva del Pardillo- Aravaca Pinto- Villanueva del Pardillo
Móstoles- Pinto Villaverde- Móstoles
Santa Ana- Villaverde Parla- Santa Ana
Internacional- Parla Soto de Alcobendas- Internacional
Getafe B- Soto de Alcobendas Atlético Madrid C- Getafe B
San Fernando de Henares- Atlético Madrid C Trival Valderas- San Fernando de Henares
Leganés B- Trival Valderas Adarve- Leganés B
Rayo Vallecano B- Adarve Rayo Vallecano B- Alcobendas
 
JORNADA 27   (05-03-17) JORNADA 28   (12-03-17)
 
Alcobendas- Alcorcón B Aravaca- Alcorcón B
Pozuelo- Aravaca Pinto- Pozuelo
Alcalá- Pinto Villaverde- Alcalá
Villanueva del Pardillo- Villaverde Parla- Villanueva del Pardillo
Móstoles- Parla Soto de Alcobendas- Móstoles
Santa Ana- Soto de Alcobendas Atlético Madrid C- Santa Ana
Internacional- Atlético Madrid C Trival Valderas- Internacional
Getafe B- Trival Valderas Adarve- Getafe B
San Fernando de Henares- Adarve Rayo Vallecano B- San Fernando de Henares
Leganés B- Rayo Vallecano B Leganés B- Alcobendas
 
JORNADA 29   (19-03-17) JORNADA 30   (26-03-17)
 
Alcobendas- Aravaca Pinto- Aravaca
Alcorcón B- Pinto Villaverde- Alcorcón B
Pozuelo- Villaverde Parla- Pozuelo
Alcalá- Parla Soto de Alcobendas- Alcalá
Villanueva del Pardillo- Soto de Alcobendas Atlético Madrid C- Villanueva del Pardillo
Móstoles- Atlético Madrid C Trival Valderas- Móstoles
Santa Ana- Trival Valderas Adarve- Santa Ana
Internacional- Adarve Rayo Vallecano B- Internacional
Getafe B- Rayo Vallecano B Leganés B- Getafe B
San Fernando de Henares- Leganés B San Fernando de Henares- Alcobendas
 
JORNADA 31   (02-04-17) JORNADA 32   (09-04-17)
 
Alcobendas- Pinto Villaverde- Pinto
Aravaca- Villaverde Parla- Aravaca
Alcorcón B- Parla Soto de Alcobendas- Alcorcón B
Pozuelo- Soto de Alcobendas Atlético Madrid C- Pozuelo
Alcalá- Atlético Madrid C Trival Valderas- Alcalá
Villanueva del Pardillo- Trival Valderas Adarve- Villanueva del Pardillo
Móstoles- Adarve Rayo Vallecano B- Móstoles
Santa Ana- Rayo Vallecano B Leganés B- Santa Ana
Internacional- Leganés B San Fernando de Henares- Internacional
Getafe B- San Fernando de Henares Getafe B- Alcobendas
 
JORNADA 33   (13-04-17) JORNADA 34   (16-04-17)
 
Alcobendas- Villaverde Parla- Villaverde
Pinto- Parla Soto de Alcobendas- Pinto
Aravaca- Soto de Alcobendas Atlético Madrid C- Aravaca
Alcorcón B- Atlético Madrid C Trival Valderas- Alcorcón B
Pozuelo- Trival Valderas Adarve- Pozuelo
Alcalá- Adarve Rayo Vallecano B- Alcalá
Villanueva del Pardillo- Rayo Vallecano B Leganés B- Villanueva del Pardillo
Móstoles- Leganés B San Fernando de Henares- Móstoles
Santa Ana- San Fernando de Henares Getafe B- Santa Ana
Internacional- Getafe B Internacional- Alcobendas
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-17) JORNADA 36   (30-04-17)
 
Alcobendas- Parla Soto de Alcobendas- Parla
Villaverde- Soto de Alcobendas Atlético Madrid C- Villaverde
Pinto- Atlético Madrid C Trival Valderas- Pinto
Aravaca- Trival Valderas Adarve- Aravaca
Alcorcón B- Adarve Rayo Vallecano B- Alcorcón B
Pozuelo- Rayo Vallecano B Leganés B- Pozuelo
Alcalá- Leganés B San Fernando de Henares- Alcalá
Villanueva del Pardillo- San Fernando de Henares Getafe B- Villanueva del Pardillo
Móstoles- Getafe B Internacional- Móstoles
Santa Ana- Internacional Santa Ana- Alcobendas
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-17) JORNADA 38   (14-05-17)
 
Soto de Alcobendas- Alcobendas Atlético Madrid C- Soto de Alcobendas
Parla- Atlético Madrid C Trival Valderas- Parla
Villaverde- Trival Valderas Adarve- Villaverde
Pinto- Adarve Rayo Vallecano B- Pinto
Aravaca- Rayo Vallecano B Leganés B- Aravaca
Alcorcón B- Leganés B San Fernando de Henares- Alcorcón B
Pozuelo- San Fernando de Henares Getafe B- Pozuelo
Alcalá- Getafe B Internacional- Alcalá
Villanueva del Pardillo- Internacional Santa Ana- Villanueva del Pardillo
Móstoles- Santa Ana Alcobendas- Móstoles

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Villaverde 38 21 13 4 62 23 76
2 Internacional 38 21 9 8 57 33 72
3 Móstoles 38 21 9 8 53 30 72
4 Rayo Vallecano B 38 19 13 6 48 31 70
5 Alcorcón B 38 18 10 10 50 33 64
6 Atlético Madrid C 38 18 7 13 43 35 61
7 Santa Ana 38 15 16 7 48 33 61
8 Getafe B 38 18 5 15 58 59 59
9 Parla 38 17 7 14 53 52 58
10 Pinto 38 15 10 13 56 45 55
11 Trival Valderas 38 13 12 13 46 49 51
12 Aravaca 38 14 8 16 60 58 50
13 Pozuelo 38 13 11 14 50 60 50
14 Leganés B 38 13 10 15 47 49 49
15 Villanueva del Pardillo 38 11 13 14 33 36 46
16 Soto de Alcobendas 38 10 12 16 39 52 42
17 Alcalá 38 11 8 19 34 55 41
18 Alcobendas 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
19 San Fernando de Henares 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
20 Adarve 38 10 8 20 33 49 38

Volver atrás