TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 5) 2016-17

 
JORNADA 1   (21-08-16) JORNADA 2   (28-08-16)
 
Montañesa 2-2 Terrassa Terrassa 1-0 Castelldefels
Cerdanyola 1-0 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 3-2 Montañesa
Pobla de Mafumet 1-1 Granollers Granollers 1-1 Cerdanyola
Figueres 0-0 Palamós Palamós 4-1 Pobla de Mafumet
Vilassar de Mar 2-2 Sabadell B Sabadell B 1-1 Figueres
Europa 0-0 La Jonquera La Jonquera 1-0 Vilassar de Mar
Santfeliuenc 0-3 Peralada Peralada 2-1 Europa
Júpiter 1-0 Vilafranca Vilafranca 1-0 Santfeliuenc
Ascó 1-3 Olot Olot 4-1 Júpiter
Castelldefels 2-2 Manlleu Manlleu 0-2 Ascó
 
JORNADA 3   (04-09-16) JORNADA 4   (11-09-16)
 
Terrassa 2-0 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 1-0 Castelldefels
Montañesa 3-0 Granollers Granollers 1-0 Terrassa
Cerdanyola 2-3 Palamós Palamós 2-1 Montañesa
Pobla de Mafumet 4-2 Sabadell B Sabadell B 1-2 Cerdanyola
Figueres 1-1 La Jonquera La Jonquera 1-1 Pobla de Mafumet
Vilassar de Mar 1-2 Peralada Peralada 4-0 Figueres
Europa 0-1 Vilafranca Vilafranca 1-0 Vilassar de Mar
Santfeliuenc 1-0 Olot Olot 1-0 Europa
Júpiter 3-1 Manlleu Manlleu 0-1 Santfeliuenc
Castelldefels 2-0 Ascó Ascó 2-1 Júpiter
 
JORNADA 5   (18-09-16) JORNADA 6   (25-09-16)
 
Sant Andreu 2-1 Granollers Granollers 4-1 Castelldefels
Terrassa 4-0 Palamós Palamós 1-1 Sant Andreu
Montañesa 2-1 Sabadell B Sabadell B 1-1 Terrassa
Cerdanyola 0-1 La Jonquera La Jonquera 0-0 Montañesa
Pobla de Mafumet 0-2 Peralada Peralada 1-0 Cerdanyola
Figueres 0-0 Vilafranca Vilafranca 5-3 Pobla de Mafumet
Vilassar de Mar 1-2 Olot Olot 3-2 Figueres
Europa 1-1 Manlleu Manlleu 0-0 Vilassar de Mar
Santfeliuenc 1-1 Ascó Ascó 1-1 Europa
Castelldefels 0-0 Júpiter Júpiter 1-1 Santfeliuenc
 
JORNADA 7   (02-10-16) JORNADA 8   (09-10-16)
 
Granollers 6-2 Palamós Palamós 0-0 Castelldefels
Sant Andreu 4-3 Sabadell B Sabadell B 0-3 Granollers
Terrassa 0-0 La Jonquera La Jonquera 0-0 Sant Andreu
Montañesa 1-1 Peralada Peralada 1-0 Terrassa
Cerdanyola 1-3 Vilafranca Vilafranca 2-1 Montañesa
Pobla de Mafumet 2-0 Olot Olot 2-1 Cerdanyola
Figueres 1-0 Manlleu Manlleu 1-1 Pobla de Mafumet
Vilassar de Mar 1-0 Ascó Ascó 2-2 Figueres
Europa 1-1 Júpiter Júpiter 2-2 Vilassar de Mar
Castelldefels 1-0 Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc 1-1 Europa
 
JORNADA 9   (12-10-16) JORNADA 10   (16-10-16)
 
Palamós 1-0 Sabadell B Sabadell B 0-0 Castelldefels
Granollers 0-1 La Jonquera La Jonquera 0-1 Palamós
Sant Andreu 0-2 Peralada Peralada 5-0 Granollers
Terrassa 0-3 Vilafranca Vilafranca 1-2 Sant Andreu
Montañesa 1-2 Olot Olot 3-2 Terrassa
Cerdanyola 1-1 Manlleu Manlleu 1-1 Montañesa
Pobla de Mafumet 0-0 Ascó Ascó 3-1 Cerdanyola
Figueres 2-1 Júpiter Júpiter 0-3 Pobla de Mafumet
Vilassar de Mar 0-3 Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc 1-1 Figueres
Castelldefels 1-2 Europa Europa 0-1 Vilassar de Mar
 
JORNADA 11   (23-10-16) JORNADA 12   (30-10-16)
 
Sabadell B 1-1 La Jonquera La Jonquera 1-0 Castelldefels
Palamós 1-0 Peralada Peralada 2-1 Sabadell B
Granollers 1-2 Vilafranca Vilafranca 3-2 Palamós
Sant Andreu 1-3 Olot Olot 2-1 Granollers
Terrassa 4-1 Manlleu Manlleu 2-0 Sant Andreu
Montañesa 1-1 Ascó Ascó 2-1 Terrassa
Cerdanyola 0-0 Júpiter Júpiter 1-0 Montañesa
Pobla de Mafumet 1-1 Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc 1-1 Cerdanyola
Figueres 1-0 Europa Europa 1-0 Pobla de Mafumet
Castelldefels 2-2 Vilassar de Mar Vilassar de Mar 0-1 Figueres
 
JORNADA 13   (06-11-16) JORNADA 14   (13-11-16)
 
La Jonquera 0-1 Peralada Peralada 4-0 Castelldefels
Sabadell B 1-0 Vilafranca Vilafranca 1-0 La Jonquera
Palamós 0-2 Olot Olot 5-0 Sabadell B
Granollers 2-2 Manlleu Manlleu 3-3 Palamós
Sant Andreu 1-1 Ascó Ascó 3-0 Granollers
Terrassa 2-0 Júpiter Júpiter 0-1 Sant Andreu
Montañesa 1-0 Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc 1-1 Terrassa
Cerdanyola 2-1 Europa Europa 0-1 Montañesa
Pobla de Mafumet 0-0 Vilassar de Mar Vilassar de Mar 0-0 Cerdanyola
Castelldefels 1-0 Figueres Figueres 4-0 Pobla de Mafumet
 
JORNADA 15   (20-11-16) JORNADA 16   (27-11-16)
 
Peralada 2-3 Vilafranca Vilafranca 1-1 Castelldefels
La Jonquera 0-1 Olot Olot 1-1 Peralada
Sabadell B 1-2 Manlleu Manlleu 1-0 La Jonquera
Palamós 0-0 Ascó Ascó 2-0 Sabadell B
Granollers 1-0 Júpiter Júpiter 1-3 Palamós
Sant Andreu 6-2 Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc 3-0 Granollers
Terrassa 3-0 Europa Europa 0-0 Sant Andreu
Montañesa 2-1 Vilassar de Mar Vilassar de Mar 0-0 Terrassa
Cerdanyola 2-0 Figueres Figueres 0-2 Montañesa
Castelldefels 1-3 Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet 4-3 Cerdanyola
 
JORNADA 17   (04-12-16) JORNADA 18   (11-12-16)
 
Vilafranca 1-1 Olot Castelldefels 2-2 Olot
Peralada 3-0 Manlleu Manlleu 0-0 Vilafranca
La Jonquera 0-2 Ascó Ascó 2-1 Peralada
Sabadell B 2-0 Júpiter Júpiter 1-1 La Jonquera
Palamós 1-1 Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc 2-2 Sabadell B
Granollers 0-1 Europa Europa 1-0 Palamós
Sant Andreu 0-1 Vilassar de Mar Vilassar de Mar 0-2 Granollers
Terrassa 2-1 Figueres Figueres 3-1 Sant Andreu
Montañesa 1-0 Pobla de Mafumet Pobla de Mafumet 1-1 Terrassa
Castelldefels 2-0 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 2-0 Montañesa
 
JORNADA 19   (18-12-16) JORNADA 20   (08-01-17)
 
Olot 1-1 Manlleu Terrassa 4-0 Montañesa
Vilafranca 1-1 Ascó Sant Andreu 1-1 Cerdanyola
Peralada 4-1 Júpiter Granollers 0-0 Pobla de Mafumet
La Jonquera 0-0 Santfeliuenc Palamós 1-1 Figueres
Sabadell B 0-0 Europa Sabadell B 1-2 Vilassar de Mar
Palamós 3-5 Vilassar de Mar La Jonquera 1-0 Europa
Granollers 4-1 Figueres Peralada 2-0 Santfeliuenc
Sant Andreu 1-1 Pobla de Mafumet Vilafranca 1-1 Júpiter
Terrassa 0-0 Cerdanyola Olot 1-0 Ascó
Montañesa 1-1 Castelldefels Manlleu 2-1 Castelldefels
 
JORNADA 21   (15-01-17) JORNADA 22   (22-01-17)
 
Castelldefels 0-1 Terrassa Sant Andreu- Terrassa
Montañesa 0-2 Sant Andreu Granollers- Montañesa
Cerdanyola 1-0 Granollers Palamós- Cerdanyola
Pobla de Mafumet 1-0 Palamós Sabadell B- Pobla de Mafumet
Figueres 0-0 Sabadell B La Jonquera- Figueres
Vilassar de Mar 1-0 La Jonquera Peralada- Vilassar de Mar
Europa 1-0 Peralada Vilafranca- Europa
Santfeliuenc 2-0 Vilafranca Olot- Santfeliuenc
Júpiter 0-1 Olot Manlleu- Júpiter
Ascó 3-0 Manlleu Ascó- Castelldefels
 
JORNADA 23   (29-01-17) JORNADA 24   (05-02-17)
 
Castelldefels- Sant Andreu Granollers- Sant Andreu
Terrassa- Granollers Palamós- Terrassa
Montañesa- Palamós Sabadell B- Montañesa
Cerdanyola- Sabadell B La Jonquera- Cerdanyola
Pobla de Mafumet- La Jonquera Peralada- Pobla de Mafumet
Figueres- Peralada Vilafranca- Figueres
Vilassar de Mar- Vilafranca Olot- Vilassar de Mar
Europa- Olot Manlleu- Europa
Santfeliuenc- Manlleu Ascó- Santfeliuenc
Júpiter- Ascó Júpiter- Castelldefels
 
JORNADA 25   (12-02-17) JORNADA 26   (19-02-17)
 
Castelldefels- Granollers Palamós- Granollers
Sant Andreu- Palamós Sabadell B- Sant Andreu
Terrassa- Sabadell B La Jonquera- Terrassa
Montañesa- La Jonquera Peralada- Montañesa
Cerdanyola- Peralada Vilafranca- Cerdanyola
Pobla de Mafumet- Vilafranca Olot- Pobla de Mafumet
Figueres- Olot Manlleu- Figueres
Vilassar de Mar- Manlleu Ascó- Vilassar de Mar
Europa- Ascó Júpiter- Europa
Santfeliuenc- Júpiter Santfeliuenc- Castelldefels
 
JORNADA 27   (26-02-17) JORNADA 28   (05-03-17)
 
Castelldefels- Palamós Sabadell B- Palamós
Granollers- Sabadell B La Jonquera- Granollers
Sant Andreu- La Jonquera Peralada- Sant Andreu
Terrassa- Peralada Vilafranca- Terrassa
Montañesa- Vilafranca Olot- Montañesa
Cerdanyola- Olot Manlleu- Cerdanyola
Pobla de Mafumet- Manlleu Ascó- Pobla de Mafumet
Figueres- Ascó Júpiter- Figueres
Vilassar de Mar- Júpiter Santfeliuenc- Vilassar de Mar
Europa- Santfeliuenc Europa- Castelldefels
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-17) JORNADA 30   (19-03-17)
 
Castelldefels- Sabadell B La Jonquera- Sabadell B
Palamós- La Jonquera Peralada- Palamós
Granollers- Peralada Vilafranca- Granollers
Sant Andreu- Vilafranca Olot- Sant Andreu
Terrassa- Olot Manlleu- Terrassa
Montañesa- Manlleu Ascó- Montañesa
Cerdanyola- Ascó Júpiter- Cerdanyola
Pobla de Mafumet- Júpiter Santfeliuenc- Pobla de Mafumet
Figueres- Santfeliuenc Europa- Figueres
Vilassar de Mar- Europa Vilassar de Mar- Castelldefels
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-17) JORNADA 32   (02-04-17)
 
Castelldefels- La Jonquera Peralada- La Jonquera
Sabadell B- Peralada Vilafranca- Sabadell B
Palamós- Vilafranca Olot- Palamós
Granollers- Olot Manlleu- Granollers
Sant Andreu- Manlleu Ascó- Sant Andreu
Terrassa- Ascó Júpiter- Terrassa
Montañesa- Júpiter Santfeliuenc- Montañesa
Cerdanyola- Santfeliuenc Europa- Cerdanyola
Pobla de Mafumet- Europa Vilassar de Mar- Pobla de Mafumet
Figueres- Vilassar de Mar Figueres- Castelldefels
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-17) JORNADA 34   (16-04-17)
 
Castelldefels- Peralada Vilafranca- Peralada
La Jonquera- Vilafranca Olot- La Jonquera
Sabadell B- Olot Manlleu- Sabadell B
Palamós- Manlleu Ascó- Palamós
Granollers- Ascó Júpiter- Granollers
Sant Andreu- Júpiter Santfeliuenc- Sant Andreu
Terrassa- Santfeliuenc Europa- Terrassa
Montañesa- Europa Vilassar de Mar- Montañesa
Cerdanyola- Vilassar de Mar Figueres- Cerdanyola
Pobla de Mafumet- Figueres Pobla de Mafumet- Castelldefels
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-17) JORNADA 36   (30-04-17)
 
Castelldefels- Vilafranca Olot- Vilafranca
Peralada- Olot Manlleu- Peralada
La Jonquera- Manlleu Ascó- La Jonquera
Sabadell B- Ascó Júpiter- Sabadell B
Palamós- Júpiter Santfeliuenc- Palamós
Granollers- Santfeliuenc Europa- Granollers
Sant Andreu- Europa Vilassar de Mar- Sant Andreu
Terrassa- Vilassar de Mar Figueres- Terrassa
Montañesa- Figueres Pobla de Mafumet- Montañesa
Cerdanyola- Pobla de Mafumet Cerdanyola- Castelldefels
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-17) JORNADA 38   (14-05-17)
 
Olot- Castelldefels Manlleu- Olot
Vilafranca- Manlleu Ascó- Vilafranca
Peralada- Ascó Júpiter- Peralada
La Jonquera- Júpiter Santfeliuenc- La Jonquera
Sabadell B- Santfeliuenc Europa- Sabadell B
Palamós- Europa Vilassar de Mar- Palamós
Granollers- Vilassar de Mar Figueres- Granollers
Sant Andreu- Figueres Pobla de Mafumet- Sant Andreu
Terrassa- Pobla de Mafumet Cerdanyola- Terrassa
Montañesa- Cerdanyola Castelldefels- Montañesa

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Peralada 38 21 13 4 62 23 76
2 Pobla de Mafumet 38 21 9 8 57 33 72
3 Montañesa 38 21 9 8 53 30 72
4 Santfeliuenc 38 19 13 6 48 31 70
5 Palamós 38 18 10 10 50 33 64
6 Manlleu 38 18 7 13 43 35 61
7 Cerdanyola 38 15 16 7 48 33 61
8 Figueres 38 18 5 15 58 59 59
9 Vilafranca 38 17 7 14 53 52 58
10 La Jonquera 38 15 10 13 56 45 55
11 Ascó 38 13 12 13 46 49 51
12 Sabadell B 38 14 8 16 60 58 50
13 Granollers 38 13 11 14 50 60 50
14 Europa 38 13 10 15 47 49 49
15 Terrassa 38 11 13 14 33 36 46
16 Olot 38 10 12 16 39 52 42
17 Sant Andreu 38 11 8 19 34 55 41
18 Castelldefels 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
19 Vilassar de Mar 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
20 Júpiter 38 10 8 20 33 49 38

Volver atrás