TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 18) 2016-17

 
JORNADA 1   (21-08-16) JORNADA 2   (28-08-16)
 
Guadalajara 5-2 Illescas Illescas 3-1 Pedroñeras
Toledo B 0-3 Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey 4-0 Guadalajara
Azuqueca 1-2 Almansa Almansa 3-0 Toledo B
Madridejos 1-3 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 5-2 Azuqueca
Talavera de la Reina 3-0 Conquense Conquense 0-0 Madridejos
Villarrubia 0-0 Manchego Manchego 3-1 Talavera de la Reina
Almagro 0-1 Marchamalo Marchamalo 1-0 Villarrubia
Mora 3-0 Carrión Carrión 1-2 Almagro
Tomelloso 1-0 Albacete B Albacete B 2-2 Mora
Pedroñeras 3-0 Yuncos Yuncos 1-1 Tomelloso
 
JORNADA 3   (04-09-16) JORNADA 4   (11-09-16)
 
Illescas 0-1 Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey 1-0 Pedroñeras
Guadalajara 1-0 Almansa Almansa 1-2 Illescas
Toledo B 0-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 2-0 Guadalajara
Azuqueca 3-2 Conquense Conquense 1-0 Toledo B
Madridejos 1-0 Manchego Manchego 1-0 Azuqueca
Talavera de la Reina 3-0 Marchamalo Marchamalo 2-0 Madridejos
Villarrubia 2-1 Carrión Carrión 1-2 Talavera de la Reina
Almagro 1-1 Albacete B Albacete B 1-3 Villarrubia
Mora 0-0 Yuncos Yuncos 0-2 Almagro
Pedroñeras 0-1 Tomelloso Tomelloso 1-0 Mora
 
JORNADA 5   (18-09-16) JORNADA 6   (25-09-16)
 
Quintanar del Rey 0-0 Almansa Almansa 3-2 Pedroñeras
Illescas 0-3 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 2-2 Quintanar del Rey
Guadalajara 3-2 Conquense Conquense 4-0 Illescas
Toledo B 0-0 Manchego Manchego 2-1 Guadalajara
Azuqueca 1-1 Marchamalo Marchamalo 0-1 Toledo B
Madridejos 0-1 Carrión Carrión 0-0 Azuqueca
Talavera de la Reina 4-0 Albacete B Albacete B 1-1 Madridejos
Villarrubia 2-0 Yuncos Yuncos 1-5 Talavera de la Reina
Almagro 1-2 Tomelloso Tomelloso 0-0 Villarrubia
Pedroñeras 1-3 Mora Mora 2-0 Almagro
 
JORNADA 7   (02-10-16) JORNADA 8   (09-10-16)
 
Almansa 3-2 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 3-0 Pedroñeras
Quintanar del Rey 1-2 Conquense Conquense 4-2 Almansa
Illescas 3-2 Manchego Manchego 1-2 Quintanar del Rey
Guadalajara 1-0 Marchamalo Marchamalo 2-0 Illescas
Toledo B 3-1 Carrión Carrión 0-2 Guadalajara
Azuqueca 3-3 Albacete B Albacete B 1-3 Toledo B
Madridejos 1-0 Yuncos Yuncos 0-4 Azuqueca
Talavera de la Reina 4-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 0-1 Madridejos
Villarrubia 4-3 Mora Mora 0-1 Talavera de la Reina
Pedroñeras 0-2 Almagro Almagro 1-1 Villarrubia
 
JORNADA 9   (12-10-16) JORNADA 10   (16-10-16)
 
Villarrobledo 2-0 Conquense Conquense 1-1 Pedroñeras
Almansa 3-1 Manchego Manchego 1-2 Villarrobledo
Quintanar del Rey 1-1 Marchamalo Marchamalo 1-1 Almansa
Illescas 1-2 Carrión Carrión 3-3 Quintanar del Rey
Guadalajara 2-1 Albacete B Albacete B 1-3 Illescas
Toledo B 2-1 Yuncos Yuncos 1-4 Guadalajara
Azuqueca 3-1 Tomelloso Tomelloso 1-3 Toledo B
Madridejos 2-0 Mora Mora 2-1 Azuqueca
Talavera de la Reina 1-0 Almagro Almagro 1-1 Madridejos
Pedroñeras 0-0 Villarrubia Villarrubia 0-2 Talavera de la Reina
 
JORNADA 11   (23-10-16) JORNADA 12   (30-10-16)
 
Conquense 3-0 Manchego Manchego 2-3 Pedroñeras
Villarrobledo 3-1 Marchamalo Marchamalo 0-2 Conquense
Almansa 5-1 Carrión Carrión 3-2 Villarrobledo
Quintanar del Rey 1-1 Albacete B Albacete B 1-1 Almansa
Illescas 3-3 Yuncos Yuncos 0-0 Quintanar del Rey
Guadalajara 3-2 Tomelloso Tomelloso 2-3 Illescas
Toledo B 2-2 Mora Mora 1-2 Guadalajara
Azuqueca 3-2 Almagro Almagro 3-0 Toledo B
Madridejos 0-1 Villarrubia Villarrubia 0-1 Azuqueca
Pedroñeras 2-3 Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina 4-0 Madridejos
 
JORNADA 13   (06-11-16) JORNADA 14   (13-11-16)
 
Manchego 1-0 Marchamalo Marchamalo 2-0 Pedroñeras
Conquense 6-0 Carrión Carrión 1-1 Manchego
Villarrobledo 1-1 Albacete B Albacete B 3-0 Conquense
Almansa 0-1 Yuncos Yuncos 1-2 Villarrobledo
Quintanar del Rey 2-3 Tomelloso Tomelloso 4-0 Almansa
Illescas 2-3 Mora Mora 1-0 Quintanar del Rey
Guadalajara 1-1 Almagro Almagro 2-0 Illescas
Toledo B 0-1 Villarrubia Villarrubia 1-3 Guadalajara
Azuqueca 1-1 Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina 4-0 Toledo B
Pedroñeras 1-2 Madridejos Madridejos 1-0 Azuqueca
 
JORNADA 15   (20-11-16) JORNADA 16   (27-11-16)
 
Marchamalo 3-0 Carrión Carrión 1-4 Pedroñeras
Manchego 1-1 Albacete B Albacete B 0-0 Marchamalo
Conquense 4-1 Yuncos Yuncos 1-3 Manchego
Villarrobledo 1-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 1-1 Conquense
Almansa 5-0 Mora Mora 1-3 Villarrobledo
Quintanar del Rey 1-1 Almagro Almagro 2-2 Almansa
Illescas 1-4 Villarrubia Villarrubia 2-0 Quintanar del Rey
Guadalajara 0-0 Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina 5-0 Illescas
Toledo B 1-1 Madridejos Madridejos 2-1 Guadalajara
Pedroñeras 1-1 Azuqueca Azuqueca 4-2 Toledo B
 
JORNADA 17   (04-12-16) JORNADA 18   (11-12-16)
 
Carrión 2-1 Albacete B Pedroñeras 1-1 Albacete B
Marchamalo 3-2 Yuncos Yuncos 0-0 Carrión
Manchego 2-0 Tomelloso Tomelloso 2-0 Marchamalo
Conquense 3-1 Mora Mora 1-1 Manchego
Villarrobledo 3-0 Almagro Almagro 1-2 Conquense
Almansa 0-0 Villarrubia Villarrubia 2-1 Villarrobledo
Quintanar del Rey 0-2 Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina 3-3 Almansa
Illescas 3-0 Madridejos Madridejos 0-3 Quintanar del Rey
Guadalajara 1-0 Azuqueca Azuqueca 4-0 Illescas
Pedroñeras 0-0 Toledo B Toledo B 3-3 Guadalajara
 
JORNADA 19   (18-12-16) JORNADA 20   (08-01-17)
 
Albacete B 1-0 Yuncos Illescas 1-1 Guadalajara
Carrión 1-1 Tomelloso Quintanar del Rey 1-4 Toledo B
Marchamalo 0-0 Mora Almansa 2-0 Azuqueca
Manchego 2-0 Almagro Villarrobledo 1-1 Madridejos
Conquense 2-0 Villarrubia Conquense 3-0 Talavera de la Reina
Villarrobledo 2-2 Talavera de la Reina Manchego 2-0 Villarrubia
Almansa 1-0 Madridejos Marchamalo 0-0 Almagro
Quintanar del Rey 1-3 Azuqueca Carrión 0-1 Mora
Illescas 2-1 Toledo B Albacete B 1-1 Tomelloso
Guadalajara 0-1 Pedroñeras Yuncos 0-0 Pedroñeras
 
JORNADA 21   (15-01-17) JORNADA 22   (22-01-17)
 
Pedroñeras 1-0 Illescas Quintanar del Rey- Illescas
Guadalajara 2-0 Quintanar del Rey Almansa- Guadalajara
Toledo B 2-3 Almansa Villarrobledo- Toledo B
Azuqueca 2-1 Villarrobledo Conquense- Azuqueca
Madridejos 1-4 Conquense Manchego- Madridejos
Talavera de la Reina 1-1 Manchego Marchamalo- Talavera de la Reina
Villarrubia 3-1 Marchamalo Carrión- Villarrubia
Almagro 2-1 Carrión Albacete B- Almagro
Mora 2-1 Albacete B Yuncos- Mora
Tomelloso 2-0 Yuncos Tomelloso- Pedroñeras
 
JORNADA 23   (29-01-17) JORNADA 24   (05-02-17)
 
Pedroñeras- Quintanar del Rey Almansa- Quintanar del Rey
Illescas- Almansa Villarrobledo- Illescas
Guadalajara- Villarrobledo Conquense- Guadalajara
Toledo B- Conquense Manchego- Toledo B
Azuqueca- Manchego Marchamalo- Azuqueca
Madridejos- Marchamalo Carrión- Madridejos
Talavera de la Reina- Carrión Albacete B- Talavera de la Reina
Villarrubia- Albacete B Yuncos- Villarrubia
Almagro- Yuncos Tomelloso- Almagro
Mora- Tomelloso Mora- Pedroñeras
 
JORNADA 25   (12-02-17) JORNADA 26   (19-02-17)
 
Pedroñeras- Almansa Villarrobledo- Almansa
Quintanar del Rey- Villarrobledo Conquense- Quintanar del Rey
Illescas- Conquense Manchego- Illescas
Guadalajara- Manchego Marchamalo- Guadalajara
Toledo B- Marchamalo Carrión- Toledo B
Azuqueca- Carrión Albacete B- Azuqueca
Madridejos- Albacete B Yuncos- Madridejos
Talavera de la Reina- Yuncos Tomelloso- Talavera de la Reina
Villarrubia- Tomelloso Mora- Villarrubia
Almagro- Mora Almagro- Pedroñeras
 
JORNADA 27   (26-02-17) JORNADA 28   (05-03-17)
 
Pedroñeras- Villarrobledo Conquense- Villarrobledo
Almansa- Conquense Manchego- Almansa
Quintanar del Rey- Manchego Marchamalo- Quintanar del Rey
Illescas- Marchamalo Carrión- Illescas
Guadalajara- Carrión Albacete B- Guadalajara
Toledo B- Albacete B Yuncos- Toledo B
Azuqueca- Yuncos Tomelloso- Azuqueca
Madridejos- Tomelloso Mora- Madridejos
Talavera de la Reina- Mora Almagro- Talavera de la Reina
Villarrubia- Almagro Villarrubia- Pedroñeras
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-17) JORNADA 30   (19-03-17)
 
Pedroñeras- Conquense Manchego- Conquense
Villarrobledo- Manchego Marchamalo- Villarrobledo
Almansa- Marchamalo Carrión- Almansa
Quintanar del Rey- Carrión Albacete B- Quintanar del Rey
Illescas- Albacete B Yuncos- Illescas
Guadalajara- Yuncos Tomelloso- Guadalajara
Toledo B- Tomelloso Mora- Toledo B
Azuqueca- Mora Almagro- Azuqueca
Madridejos- Almagro Villarrubia- Madridejos
Talavera de la Reina- Villarrubia Talavera de la Reina- Pedroñeras
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-17) JORNADA 32   (02-04-17)
 
Pedroñeras- Manchego Marchamalo- Manchego
Conquense- Marchamalo Carrión- Conquense
Villarrobledo- Carrión Albacete B- Villarrobledo
Almansa- Albacete B Yuncos- Almansa
Quintanar del Rey- Yuncos Tomelloso- Quintanar del Rey
Illescas- Tomelloso Mora- Illescas
Guadalajara- Mora Almagro- Guadalajara
Toledo B- Almagro Villarrubia- Toledo B
Azuqueca- Villarrubia Talavera de la Reina- Azuqueca
Madridejos- Talavera de la Reina Madridejos- Pedroñeras
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-17) JORNADA 34   (16-04-17)
 
Pedroñeras- Marchamalo Carrión- Marchamalo
Manchego- Carrión Albacete B- Manchego
Conquense- Albacete B Yuncos- Conquense
Villarrobledo- Yuncos Tomelloso- Villarrobledo
Almansa- Tomelloso Mora- Almansa
Quintanar del Rey- Mora Almagro- Quintanar del Rey
Illescas- Almagro Villarrubia- Illescas
Guadalajara- Villarrubia Talavera de la Reina- Guadalajara
Toledo B- Talavera de la Reina Madridejos- Toledo B
Azuqueca- Madridejos Azuqueca- Pedroñeras
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-17) JORNADA 36   (30-04-17)
 
Pedroñeras- Carrión Albacete B- Carrión
Marchamalo- Albacete B Yuncos- Marchamalo
Manchego- Yuncos Tomelloso- Manchego
Conquense- Tomelloso Mora- Conquense
Villarrobledo- Mora Almagro- Villarrobledo
Almansa- Almagro Villarrubia- Almansa
Quintanar del Rey- Villarrubia Talavera de la Reina- Quintanar del Rey
Illescas- Talavera de la Reina Madridejos- Illescas
Guadalajara- Madridejos Azuqueca- Guadalajara
Toledo B- Azuqueca Toledo B- Pedroñeras
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-17) JORNADA 38   (14-05-17)
 
Albacete B- Pedroñeras Yuncos- Albacete B
Carrión- Yuncos Tomelloso- Carrión
Marchamalo- Tomelloso Mora- Marchamalo
Manchego- Mora Almagro- Manchego
Conquense- Almagro Villarrubia- Conquense
Villarrobledo- Villarrubia Talavera de la Reina- Villarrobledo
Almansa- Talavera de la Reina Madridejos- Almansa
Quintanar del Rey- Madridejos Azuqueca- Quintanar del Rey
Illescas- Azuqueca Toledo B- Illescas
Guadalajara- Toledo B Pedroñeras- Guadalajara

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Marchamalo 38 21 13 4 62 23 76
2 Azuqueca 38 21 9 8 57 33 72
3 Guadalajara 38 21 9 8 53 30 72
4 Almagro 38 19 13 6 48 31 70
5 Villarrobledo 38 18 10 10 50 33 64
6 Yuncos 38 18 7 13 43 35 61
7 Toledo B 38 15 16 7 48 33 61
8 Madridejos 38 18 5 15 58 59 59
9 Carrión 38 17 7 14 53 52 58
10 Manchego 38 15 10 13 56 45 55
11 Tomelloso 38 13 12 13 46 49 51
12 Conquense 38 14 8 16 60 58 50
13 Almansa 38 13 11 14 50 60 50
14 Villarrubia 38 13 10 15 47 49 49
15 Illescas 38 11 13 14 33 36 46
16 Albacete B 38 10 12 16 39 52 42
17 Quintanar del Rey 38 11 8 19 34 55 41
18 Pedroñeras 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
19 Talavera de la Reina 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
20 Mora 38 10 8 20 33 49 38

Volver atrás