TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 13) 2016-17

 
JORNADA 1   (21-08-16) JORNADA 2   (28-08-16)
 
Cieza 4-2 Lorca Lorca 2-0 Nueva Vanguardia
UCAM Murcia B 4-0 Churra Churra 1-3 Cieza
Olímpico Totana 3-0 Castillo Castillo 1-4 UCAM Murcia B
Muleño 0-1 Minera Minera 0-0 Olímpico Totana
La Unión 1-1 Palmar Palmar 0-1 Muleño
La Hoya Lorca B 1-0 Yeclano Yeclano 1-3 La Unión
Pinatar 1-1 El Algar El Algar 1-3 La Hoya Lorca B
Pulpileño 1-0 Mar Menor Mar Menor 1-0 Pinatar
Ciudad de Murcia 1-3 Murcia B Murcia B 2-2 Pulpileño
Nueva Vanguardia 1-1 Águilas Águilas 2-0 Ciudad de Murcia
 
JORNADA 3   (04-09-16) JORNADA 4   (11-09-16)
 
Lorca 3-2 Churra Churra 1-3 Nueva Vanguardia
Cieza 1-0 Castillo Castillo 1-2 Lorca
UCAM Murcia B 0-2 Minera Minera 0-2 Cieza
Olímpico Totana 2-1 Palmar Palmar 2-0 UCAM Murcia B
Muleño 0-0 Yeclano Yeclano 5-1 Olímpico Totana
La Unión 0-1 El Algar El Algar 1-1 Muleño
La Hoya Lorca B 4-0 Mar Menor Mar Menor 1-1 La Unión
Pinatar 3-4 Murcia B Murcia B 1-1 La Hoya Lorca B
Pulpileño 0-4 Águilas Águilas 2-2 Pinatar
Nueva Vanguardia 2-1 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 1-1 Pulpileño
 
JORNADA 5   (18-09-16) JORNADA 6   (25-09-16)
 
Churra 3-0 Castillo Castillo 2-4 Nueva Vanguardia
Lorca 5-1 Minera Minera 3-2 Churra
Cieza 4-4 Palmar Palmar 1-3 Lorca
UCAM Murcia B 0-2 Yeclano Yeclano 5-0 Cieza
Olímpico Totana 0-1 El Algar El Algar 1-3 UCAM Murcia B
Muleño 2-2 Mar Menor Mar Menor 2-2 Olímpico Totana
La Unión 2-1 Murcia B Murcia B 1-1 Muleño
La Hoya Lorca B 1-2 Águilas Águilas 2-0 La Unión
Pinatar 0-2 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 0-1 La Hoya Lorca B
Nueva Vanguardia 1-1 Pulpileño Pulpileño 0-1 Pinatar
 
JORNADA 7   (02-10-16) JORNADA 8   (09-10-16)
 
Castillo 1-0 Minera Minera 1-1 Nueva Vanguardia
Churra 0-0 Palmar Palmar 3-1 Castillo
Lorca 2-1 Yeclano Yeclano 3-0 Churra
Cieza 3-0 El Algar El Algar 1-2 Lorca
UCAM Murcia B 1-0 Mar Menor Mar Menor 2-0 Cieza
Olímpico Totana 2-0 Murcia B Murcia B 1-0 UCAM Murcia B
Muleño 0-3 Águilas Águilas 0-0 Olímpico Totana
La Unión 3-0 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 2-0 Muleño
La Hoya Lorca B 2-1 Pulpileño Pulpileño 1-1 La Unión
Nueva Vanguardia 1-3 Pinatar Pinatar 2-2 La Hoya Lorca B
 
JORNADA 9   (12-10-16) JORNADA 10   (16-10-16)
 
Minera 1-2 Palmar Palmar 2-1 Nueva Vanguardia
Castillo 1-0 Yeclano Yeclano 1-0 Minera
Churra 1-0 El Algar El Algar 3-1 Castillo
Lorca 1-1 Mar Menor Mar Menor 0-0 Churra
Cieza 2-2 Murcia B Murcia B 1-4 Lorca
UCAM Murcia B 0-1 Águilas Águilas 2-1 Cieza
Olímpico Totana 0-5 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 0-2 UCAM Murcia B
Muleño 2-0 Pulpileño Pulpileño 2-1 Olímpico Totana
La Unión 1-2 Pinatar Pinatar 2-2 Muleño
Nueva Vanguardia 0-2 La Hoya Lorca B La Hoya Lorca B 4-1 La Unión
 
JORNADA 11   (23-10-16) JORNADA 12   (30-11-16)
 
Palmar 2-0 Yeclano Yeclano 1-3 Nueva Vanguardia
Minera 3-1 El Algar El Algar 1-4 Palmar
Castillo 1-0 Mar Menor Mar Menor 2-1 Minera
Churra 1-1 Murcia B Murcia B 2-0 Castillo
Lorca 0-1 Águilas Águilas 3-2 Churra
Cieza 3-0 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 3-2 Lorca
UCAM Murcia B 6-0 Pulpileño Pulpileño 4-2 Cieza
Olímpico Totana 0-3 Pinatar Pinatar 0-2 UCAM Murcia B
Muleño 1-2 La Hoya Lorca B La Hoya Lorca B 5-2 Olímpico Totana
Nueva Vanguardia 0-2 La Unión La Unión 0-0 Muleño
 
JORNADA 13   (06-11-16) JORNADA 14   (13-11-16)
 
Yeclano 5-0 El Algar El Algar 0-1 Nueva Vanguardia
Palmar 1-1 Mar Menor Mar Menor 4-0 Yeclano
Minera 0-4 Murcia B Murcia B 2-3 Palmar
Castillo 2-0 Águilas Águilas 2-0 Minera
Churra 5-2 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 0-4 Castillo
Lorca 3-2 Pulpileño Pulpileño 0-1 Churra
Cieza 1-3 Pinatar Pinatar 1-5 Lorca
UCAM Murcia B 2-1 La Hoya Lorca B La Hoya Lorca B 6-1 Cieza
Olímpico Totana 0-1 La Unión La Unión 2-1 UCAM Murcia B
Nueva Vanguardia 2-0 Muleño Muleño 1-0 Olímpico Totana
 
JORNADA 15   (20-11-16) JORNADA 16   (27-11-16)
 
El Algar 1-0 Mar Menor Mar Menor 1-0 Nueva Vanguardia
Yeclano 1-1 Murcia B Murcia B 2-1 El Algar
Palmar 1-1 Águilas Águilas 2-3 Yeclano
Minera 0-0 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 1-2 Palmar
Castillo 1-1 Pulpileño Pulpileño 1-0 Minera
Churra 1-0 Pinatar Pinatar 0-1 Castillo
Lorca 2-1 La Hoya Lorca B La Hoya Lorca B 2-0 Churra
Cieza 1-0 La Unión La Unión 2-3 Lorca
UCAM Murcia B 1-2 Muleño Muleño 1-1 Cieza
Nueva Vanguardia 1-1 Olímpico Totana Olímpico Totana 2-5 UCAM Murcia B
 
JORNADA 17   (04-12-16) JORNADA 18   (11-12-16)
 
Mar Menor 0-0 Murcia B Nueva Vanguardia 3-2 Murcia B
El Algar 1-2 Águilas Águilas 2-1 Mar Menor
Yeclano 2-1 Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 2-1 El Algar
Palmar 2-1 Pulpileño Pulpileño 0-1 Yeclano
Minera 1-0 Pinatar Pinatar 2-1 Palmar
Castillo 0-1 La Hoya Lorca B La Hoya Lorca B 1-1 Minera
Churra 2-0 La Unión La Unión 1-1 Castillo
Lorca 3-0 Muleño Muleño 2-1 Churra
Cieza 4-2 Olímpico Totana Olímpico Totana 0-1 Lorca
Nueva Vanguardia 0-4 UCAM Murcia B UCAM Murcia B 2-0 Cieza
 
JORNADA 19   (18-12-16) JORNADA 20   (08-01-17)
 
Murcia B 3-0 Águilas Lorca 2-2 Cieza
Mar Menor 1-0 Ciudad de Murcia Churra 2-3 UCAM Murcia B
El Algar 2-1 Pulpileño Castillo 2-3 Olímpico Totana
Yeclano 2-1 Pinatar Minera 2-1 Muleño
Palmar 1-0 La Hoya Lorca B Palmar 1-2 La Unión
Minera 1-1 La Unión Yeclano 0-3 La Hoya Lorca B
Castillo 2-2 Muleño El Algar 1-0 Pinatar
Churra 3-0 Olímpico Totana Mar Menor 1-1 Pulpileño
Lorca 3-0 UCAM Murcia B Murcia B 1-1 Ciudad de Murcia
Cieza 1-3 Nueva Vanguardia Águilas 1-0 Nueva Vanguardia
 
JORNADA 21   (15-01-17) JORNADA 22   (22-01-17)
 
Nueva Vanguardia 1-0 Lorca Churra- Lorca
Cieza 2-1 Churra Castillo- Cieza
UCAM Murcia B 2-1 Castillo Minera- UCAM Murcia B
Olímpico Totana 1-1 Minera Palmar- Olímpico Totana
Muleño 0-0 Palmar Yeclano- Muleño
La Unión 0-0 Yeclano El Algar- La Unión
La Hoya Lorca B 2-0 El Algar Mar Menor- La Hoya Lorca B
Pinatar 0-0 Mar Menor Murcia B- Pinatar
Pulpileño 1-0 Murcia B Águilas- Pulpileño
Ciudad de Murcia 0-5 Águilas Ciudad de Murcia- Nueva Vanguardia
 
JORNADA 23   (29-01-17) JORNADA 24   (05-02-17)
 
Nueva Vanguardia- Churra Castillo- Churra
Lorca- Castillo Minera- Lorca
Cieza- Minera Palmar- Cieza
UCAM Murcia B- Palmar Yeclano- UCAM Murcia B
Olímpico Totana- Yeclano El Algar- Olímpico Totana
Muleño- El Algar Mar Menor- Muleño
La Unión- Mar Menor Murcia B- La Unión
La Hoya Lorca B- Murcia B Águilas- La Hoya Lorca B
Pinatar- Águilas Ciudad de Murcia- Pinatar
Pulpileño- Ciudad de Murcia Pulpileño- Nueva Vanguardia
 
JORNADA 25   (12-02-17) JORNADA 26   (19-02-17)
 
Nueva Vanguardia- Castillo Minera- Castillo
Churra- Minera Palmar- Churra
Lorca- Palmar Yeclano- Lorca
Cieza- Yeclano El Algar- Cieza
UCAM Murcia B- El Algar Mar Menor- UCAM Murcia B
Olímpico Totana- Mar Menor Murcia B- Olímpico Totana
Muleño- Murcia B Águilas- Muleño
La Unión- Águilas Ciudad de Murcia- La Unión
La Hoya Lorca B- Ciudad de Murcia Pulpileño- La Hoya Lorca B
Pinatar- Pulpileño Pinatar- Nueva Vanguardia
 
JORNADA 27   (26-02-17) JORNADA 28   (05-03-17)
 
Nueva Vanguardia- Minera Palmar- Minera
Castillo- Palmar Yeclano- Castillo
Churra- Yeclano El Algar- Churra
Lorca- El Algar Mar Menor- Lorca
Cieza- Mar Menor Murcia B- Cieza
UCAM Murcia B- Murcia B Águilas- UCAM Murcia B
Olímpico Totana- Águilas Ciudad de Murcia- Olímpico Totana
Muleño- Ciudad de Murcia Pulpileño- Muleño
La Unión- Pulpileño Pinatar- La Unión
La Hoya Lorca B- Pinatar La Hoya Lorca B- Nueva Vanguardia
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-17) JORNADA 30   (19-03-17)
 
Nueva Vanguardia- Palmar Yeclano- Palmar
Minera- Yeclano El Algar- Minera
Castillo- El Algar Mar Menor- Castillo
Churra- Mar Menor Murcia B- Churra
Lorca- Murcia B Águilas- Lorca
Cieza- Águilas Ciudad de Murcia- Cieza
UCAM Murcia B- Ciudad de Murcia Pulpileño- UCAM Murcia B
Olímpico Totana- Pulpileño Pinatar- Olímpico Totana
Muleño- Pinatar La Hoya Lorca B- Muleño
La Unión- La Hoya Lorca B La Unión- Nueva Vanguardia
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-17) JORNADA 32   (02-04-17)
 
Nueva Vanguardia- Yeclano El Algar- Yeclano
Palmar- El Algar Mar Menor- Palmar
Minera- Mar Menor Murcia B- Minera
Castillo- Murcia B Águilas- Castillo
Churra- Águilas Ciudad de Murcia- Churra
Lorca- Ciudad de Murcia Pulpileño- Lorca
Cieza- Pulpileño Pinatar- Cieza
UCAM Murcia B- Pinatar La Hoya Lorca B- UCAM Murcia B
Olímpico Totana- La Hoya Lorca B La Unión- Olímpico Totana
Muleño- La Unión Muleño- Nueva Vanguardia
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-17) JORNADA 34   (16-04-17)
 
Nueva Vanguardia- El Algar Mar Menor- El Algar
Yeclano- Mar Menor Murcia B- Yeclano
Palmar- Murcia B Águilas- Palmar
Minera- Águilas Ciudad de Murcia- Minera
Castillo- Ciudad de Murcia Pulpileño- Castillo
Churra- Pulpileño Pinatar- Churra
Lorca- Pinatar La Hoya Lorca B- Lorca
Cieza- La Hoya Lorca B La Unión- Cieza
UCAM Murcia B- La Unión Muleño- UCAM Murcia B
Olímpico Totana- Muleño Olímpico Totana- Nueva Vanguardia
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-17) JORNADA 36   (30-04-17)
 
Nueva Vanguardia- Mar Menor Murcia B- Mar Menor
El Algar- Murcia B Águilas- El Algar
Yeclano- Águilas Ciudad de Murcia- Yeclano
Palmar- Ciudad de Murcia Pulpileño- Palmar
Minera- Pulpileño Pinatar- Minera
Castillo- Pinatar La Hoya Lorca B- Castillo
Churra- La Hoya Lorca B La Unión- Churra
Lorca- La Unión Muleño- Lorca
Cieza- Muleño Olímpico Totana- Cieza
UCAM Murcia B- Olímpico Totana UCAM Murcia B- Nueva Vanguardia
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-17) JORNADA 38   (14-05-17)
 
Murcia B- Nueva Vanguardia Águilas- Murcia B
Mar Menor- Águilas Ciudad de Murcia- Mar Menor
El Algar- Ciudad de Murcia Pulpileño- El Algar
Yeclano- Pulpileño Pinatar- Yeclano
Palmar- Pinatar La Hoya Lorca B- Palmar
Minera- La Hoya Lorca B La Unión- Minera
Castillo- La Unión Muleño- Castillo
Churra- Muleño Olímpico Totana- Churra
Lorca- Olímpico Totana UCAM Murcia B- Lorca
Cieza- UCAM Murcia B Nueva Vanguardia- Cieza

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 El Algar 38 21 13 4 62 23 76
2 Olímpico Totana 38 21 9 8 57 33 72
3 Cieza 38 21 9 8 53 30 72
4 Pinatar 38 19 13 6 48 31 70
5 Minera 38 18 10 10 50 33 64
6 Águilas 38 18 7 13 43 35 61
7 UCAM Murcia B 38 15 16 7 48 33 61
8 Muleño 38 18 5 15 58 59 59
9 Mar Menor 38 17 7 14 53 52 58
10 Yeclano 38 15 10 13 56 45 55
11 Ciudad de Murcia 38 13 12 13 46 49 51
12 Palmar 38 14 8 16 60 58 50
13 Castillo 38 13 11 14 50 60 50
14 La Hoya Lorca B 38 13 10 15 47 49 49
15 Lorca 38 11 13 14 33 36 46
16 Murcia B 38 10 12 16 39 52 42
17 Churra 38 11 8 19 34 55 41
18 Nueva Vanguardia 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
19 La Unión 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
20 Pulpileño 38 10 8 20 33 49 38

Volver atrás