TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 11) 2016-17

 
JORNADA 1   (21-08-16) JORNADA 2   (28-08-16)
 
Mercadal 0-1 San Rafael San Rafael 1-1 Esporles
Son Cladera 1-3 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 2-0 Mercadal
Rotlet-Molinar 1-3 Poblense Poblense 4-0 Son Cladera
Alcudia 5-0 Ferriolense Ferriolense 3-3 Rotlet-Molinar
Binissalem 3-1 Campos Campos 0-0 Alcudia
Llosetense 1-2 Felanitx Felanitx 0-0 Binissalem
Constancia 2-0 Collerense Collerense 0-0 Llosetense
Ciudad de Ibiza 1-0 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 1-1 Constancia
Formentera 1-1 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 4-1 Ciudad de Ibiza
Esporles 2-2 Penya Ciutadella Penya Ciutadella 1-3 Formentera
 
JORNADA 3   (04-09-16) JORNADA 4   (11-09-16)
 
San Rafael 1-1 Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia 2-2 Esporles
Mercadal 0-1 Poblense Poblense 2-1 San Rafael
Son Cladera 1-4 Ferriolense Ferriolense 3-1 Mercadal
Rotlet-Molinar 4-2 Campos Campos 6-2 Son Cladera
Alcudia 1-2 Felanitx Felanitx 2-0 Rotlet-Molinar
Binissalem 1-0 Collerense Collerense 0-1 Alcudia
Llosetense 1-3 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 0-2 Binissalem
Constancia 1-0 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 0-3 Llosetense
Ciudad de Ibiza 3-1 Penya Ciutadella Penya Ciutadella 3-2 Constancia
Esporles 0-1 Formentera Formentera 1-0 Ciudad de Ibiza
 
JORNADA 5   (18-09-16) JORNADA 6   (25-09-16)
 
Santa Eulalia 3-1 Poblense Poblense 3-0 Esporles
San Rafael 2-0 Ferriolense Ferriolense 1-1 Santa Eulalia
Mercadal 3-0 Campos Campos 1-0 San Rafael
Son Cladera 1-0 Felanitx Felanitx 1-0 Mercadal
Rotlet-Molinar 2-0 Collerense Collerense 3-1 Son Cladera
Alcudia 3-1 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 1-0 Rotlet-Molinar
Binissalem 0-0 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 1-0 Alcudia
Llosetense 3-0 Penya Ciutadella Penya Ciutadella 1-0 Binissalem
Constancia 0-3 Formentera Formentera 0-0 Llosetense
Esporles 0-0 Ciudad de Ibiza Ciudad de Ibiza 1-1 Constancia
 
JORNADA 7   (02-10-16) JORNADA 8   (09-10-16)
 
Poblense 6-0 Ferriolense Ferriolense 0-0 Esporles
Santa Eulalia 2-0 Campos Campos 1-3 Poblense
San Rafael 0-0 Felanitx Felanitx 0-0 Santa Eulalia
Mercadal 1-0 Collerense Collerense 0-0 San Rafael
Son Cladera 1-0 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 2-1 Mercadal
Rotlet-Molinar 2-0 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 3-0 Son Cladera
Alcudia 3-0 Penya Ciutadella Penya Ciutadella 1-2 Rotlet-Molinar
Binissalem 1-1 Formentera Formentera 3-0 Alcudia
Llosetense 2-1 Ciudad de Ibiza Ciudad de Ibiza 1-0 Binissalem
Esporles 0-0 Constancia Constancia 0-0 Llosetense
 
JORNADA 9   (12-10-16) JORNADA 10   (16-10-16)
 
Ferriolense 2-0 Campos Campos 1-2 Esporles
Poblense 5-1 Felanitx Felanitx 2-2 Ferriolense
Santa Eulalia 2-1 Collerense Collerense 1-1 Poblense
San Rafael 1-0 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 0-1 Santa Eulalia
Mercadal 2-1 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 3-2 San Rafael
Son Cladera 2-0 Penya Ciutadella Penya Ciutadella 1-2 Mercadal
Rotlet-Molinar 0-8 Formentera Formentera 2-0 Son Cladera
Alcudia 2-2 Ciudad de Ibiza Ciudad de Ibiza 0-0 Rotlet-Molinar
Binissalem 2-0 Constancia Constancia 0-1 Alcudia
Esporles 1-1 Llosetense Llosetense 2-2 Binissalem
 
JORNADA 11   (23-10-16) JORNADA 12   (30-11-16)
 
Campos 0-2 Felanitx Felanitx 1-0 Esporles
Ferriolense 2-3 Collerense Collerense 2-1 Campos
Poblense 6-2 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 2-1 Ferriolense
Santa Eulalia 1-1 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 1-2 Poblense
San Rafael 5-0 Penya Ciutadella Penya Ciutadella 0-6 Santa Eulalia
Mercadal 3-1 Formentera Formentera 3-0 San Rafael
Son Cladera 2-2 Ciudad de Ibiza Ciudad de Ibiza 1-0 Mercadal
Rotlet-Molinar 0-0 Constancia Constancia 4-2 Son Cladera
Alcudia 0-2 Llosetense Llosetense 7-1 Rotlet-Molinar
Esporles 0-2 Binissalem Binissalem 0-2 Alcudia
 
JORNADA 13   (01-11-16) JORNADA 14   (06-11-16)
 
Felanitx 1-1 Collerense Collerense 0-2 Esporles
Campos 1-1 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 1-1 Felanitx
Ferriolense 1-0 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 0-0 Campos
Poblense 6-0 Penya Ciutadella Penya Ciutadella 1-2 Ferriolense
Santa Eulalia 1-1 Formentera Formentera 2-1 Poblense
San Rafael 2-1 Ciudad de Ibiza Ciudad de Ibiza 1-3 Santa Eulalia
Mercadal 2-2 Constancia Constancia 1-3 San Rafael
Son Cladera 1-5 Llosetense Llosetense 1-0 Mercadal
Rotlet-Molinar 1-3 Binissalem Binissalem 1-1 Son Cladera
Esporles 4-1 Alcudia Alcudia 1-0 Rotlet-Molinar
 
JORNADA 15   (13-11-16) JORNADA 16   (20-11-16)
 
Collerense 3-1 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 1-0 Esporles
Felanitx 0-0 Playas de Calviá Playas de Calviá 1-0 Collerense
Campos 2-0 Penya Ciutadella Penya Ciutadella 2-3 Felanitx
Ferriolense 0-1 Formentera Formentera 3-0 Campos
Poblense 4-3 Ciudad de Ibiza Ciudad de Ibiza 4-2 Ferriolense
Santa Eulalia 3-1 Constancia Constancia 0-2 Poblense
San Rafael 1-1 Llosetense Llosetense 0-2 Santa Eulalia
Mercadal 1-3 Binissalem Binissalem 0-0 San Rafael
Son Cladera 1-3 Alcudia Alcudia 1-0 Mercadal
Esporles 2-3 Rotlet-Molinar Rotlet-Molinar 1-0 Son Cladera
 
JORNADA 17   (27-11-16) JORNADA 18   (04-12-16)
 
Santa Catalina 0-3 Playas de Calviá Esporles 0-2 Playas de Calviá
Collerense 1-1 Penya Ciutadella Penya Ciutadella 2-2 Santa Catalina
Felanitx 1-0 Formentera Formentera 4-0 Collerense
Campos 2-2 Ciudad de Ibiza Ciudad de Ibiza 2-1 Felanitx
Ferriolense 1-1 Constancia Constancia 3-1 Campos
Poblense 2-0 Llosetense Llosetense 3-1 Ferriolense
Santa Eulalia 1-0 Binissalem Binissalem 0-0 Poblense
San Rafael 4-0 Alcudia Alcudia 0-1 Santa Eulalia
Mercadal 0-1 Rotlet-Molinar Rotlet-Molinar 1-3 San Rafael
Esporles 1-1 Son Cladera Son Cladera 2-2 Mercadal
 
JORNADA 19   (11-12-16) JORNADA 20   (18-12-16)
 
Playas de Calviá 3-1 Penya Ciutadella San Rafael 1-1 Mercadal
Santa Catalina 0-2 Formentera Santa Eulalia 1-1 Son Cladera
Collerense 1-2 Ciudad de Ibiza Poblense 6-2 Rotlet-Molinar
Felanitx 2-1 Constancia Ferriolense 1-2 Alcudia
Campos 0-4 Llosetense Campos 3-1 Binissalem
Ferriolense 2-0 Binissalem Felanitx 0-1 Llosetense
Poblense 0-0 Alcudia Collerense 2-3 Constancia
Santa Eulalia 4-1 Rotlet-Molinar Santa Catalina 1-0 Ciudad de Ibiza
San Rafael 2-0 Son Cladera Playas de Calviá 0-1 Formentera
Mercadal 2-1 Esporles Penya Ciutadella 1-1 Esporles
 
JORNADA 21   (08-01-17) JORNADA 22   (15-01-17)
 
Esporles 1-0 San Rafael Santa Eulalia 0-1 San Rafael
Mercadal 1-1 Santa Eulalia Poblense 2-0 Mercadal
Son Cladera 1-1 Poblense Ferriolense 0-2 Son Cladera
Rotlet-Molinar 3-4 Ferriolense Campos 1-2 Rotlet-Molinar
Alcudia 1-0 Campos Felanitx 0-2 Alcudia
Binissalem 1-1 Felanitx Collerense 3-4 Binissalem
Llosetense 5-2 Collerense Santa Catalina 0-1 Llosetense
Constancia 3-0 Santa Catalina Playas de Calviá 1-0 Constancia
Ciudad de Ibiza 2-2 Playas de Calviá Penya Ciutadella 2-0 Ciudad de Ibiza
Formentera 5-0 Penya Ciutadella Formentera 2-0 Esporles
 
JORNADA 23   (22-01-17) JORNADA 24   (29-01-17)
 
Esporles- Santa Eulalia Poblense- Santa Eulalia
San Rafael- Poblense Ferriolense- San Rafael
Mercadal- Ferriolense Campos- Mercadal
Son Cladera- Campos Felanitx- Son Cladera
Rotlet-Molinar- Felanitx Collerense- Rotlet-Molinar
Alcudia- Collerense Santa Catalina- Alcudia
Binissalem- Santa Catalina Playas de Calviá- Binissalem
Llosetense- Playas de Calviá Penya Ciutadella- Llosetense
Constancia- Penya Ciutadella Formentera- Constancia
Ciudad de Ibiza- Formentera Ciudad de Ibiza- Esporles
 
JORNADA 25   (05-02-17) JORNADA 26   (12-02-17)
 
Esporles- Poblense Ferriolense- Poblense
Santa Eulalia- Ferriolense Campos- Santa Eulalia
San Rafael- Campos Felanitx- San Rafael
Mercadal- Felanitx Collerense- Mercadal
Son Cladera- Collerense Santa Catalina- Son Cladera
Rotlet-Molinar- Santa Catalina Playas de Calviá- Rotlet-Molinar
Alcudia- Playas de Calviá Penya Ciutadella- Alcudia
Binissalem- Penya Ciutadella Formentera- Binissalem
Llosetense- Formentera Ciudad de Ibiza- Llosetense
Constancia- Ciudad de Ibiza Constancia- Esporles
 
JORNADA 27   (19-02-17) JORNADA 28   (26-02-17)
 
Esporles- Ferriolense Campos- Ferriolense
Poblense- Campos Felanitx- Poblense
Santa Eulalia- Felanitx Collerense- Santa Eulalia
San Rafael- Collerense Santa Catalina- San Rafael
Mercadal- Santa Catalina Playas de Calviá- Mercadal
Son Cladera- Playas de Calviá Penya Ciutadella- Son Cladera
Rotlet-Molinar- Penya Ciutadella Formentera- Rotlet-Molinar
Alcudia- Formentera Ciudad de Ibiza- Alcudia
Binissalem- Ciudad de Ibiza Constancia- Binissalem
Llosetense- Constancia Llosetense- Esporles
 
JORNADA 29   (05-03-17) JORNADA 30   (12-03-17)
 
Esporles- Campos Felanitx- Campos
Ferriolense- Felanitx Collerense- Ferriolense
Poblense- Collerense Santa Catalina- Poblense
Santa Eulalia- Santa Catalina Playas de Calviá- Santa Eulalia
San Rafael- Playas de Calviá Penya Ciutadella- San Rafael
Mercadal- Penya Ciutadella Formentera- Mercadal
Son Cladera- Formentera Ciudad de Ibiza- Son Cladera
Rotlet-Molinar- Ciudad de Ibiza Constancia- Rotlet-Molinar
Alcudia- Constancia Llosetense- Alcudia
Binissalem- Llosetense Binissalem- Esporles
 
JORNADA 31   (19-03-17) JORNADA 32   (26-03-17)
 
Esporles- Felanitx Collerense- Felanitx
Campos- Collerense Santa Catalina- Campos
Ferriolense- Santa Catalina Playas de Calviá- Ferriolense
Poblense- Playas de Calviá Penya Ciutadella- Poblense
Santa Eulalia- Penya Ciutadella Formentera- Santa Eulalia
San Rafael- Formentera Ciudad de Ibiza- San Rafael
Mercadal- Ciudad de Ibiza Constancia- Mercadal
Son Cladera- Constancia Llosetense- Son Cladera
Rotlet-Molinar- Llosetense Binissalem- Rotlet-Molinar
Alcudia- Binissalem Alcudia- Esporles
 
JORNADA 33   (02-04-17) JORNADA 34   (09-04-17)
 
Esporles- Collerense Santa Catalina- Collerense
Felanitx- Santa Catalina Playas de Calviá- Felanitx
Campos- Playas de Calviá Penya Ciutadella- Campos
Ferriolense- Penya Ciutadella Formentera- Ferriolense
Poblense- Formentera Ciudad de Ibiza- Poblense
Santa Eulalia- Ciudad de Ibiza Constancia- Santa Eulalia
San Rafael- Constancia Llosetense- San Rafael
Mercadal- Llosetense Binissalem- Mercadal
Son Cladera- Binissalem Alcudia- Son Cladera
Rotlet-Molinar- Alcudia Rotlet-Molinar- Esporles
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-17) JORNADA 36   (30-04-17)
 
Esporles- Santa Catalina Playas de Calviá- Santa Catalina
Collerense- Playas de Calviá Penya Ciutadella- Collerense
Felanitx- Penya Ciutadella Formentera- Felanitx
Campos- Formentera Ciudad de Ibiza- Campos
Ferriolense- Ciudad de Ibiza Constancia- Ferriolense
Poblense- Constancia Llosetense- Poblense
Santa Eulalia- Llosetense Binissalem- Santa Eulalia
San Rafael- Binissalem Alcudia- San Rafael
Mercadal- Alcudia Rotlet-Molinar- Mercadal
Son Cladera- Rotlet-Molinar Son Cladera- Esporles
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-17) JORNADA 38   (14-05-17)
 
Playas de Calviá- Esporles Penya Ciutadella- Playas de Calviá
Santa Catalina- Penya Ciutadella Formentera- Santa Catalina
Collerense- Formentera Ciudad de Ibiza- Collerense
Felanitx- Ciudad de Ibiza Constancia- Felanitx
Campos- Constancia Llosetense- Campos
Ferriolense- Llosetense Binissalem- Ferriolense
Poblense- Binissalem Alcudia- Poblense
Santa Eulalia- Alcudia Rotlet-Molinar- Santa Eulalia
San Rafael- Rotlet-Molinar Son Cladera- San Rafael
Mercadal- Son Cladera Esporles- Mercadal

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Collerense 38 21 13 4 62 23 76
2 Rotlet-Molinar 38 21 9 8 57 33 72
3 Mercadal 38 21 9 8 53 30 72
4 Constancia 38 19 13 6 48 31 70
5 Ferriolense 38 18 10 10 50 33 64
6 Penya Ciutadella 38 18 7 13 43 35 61
7 Son Cladera 38 15 16 7 48 33 61
8 Alcudia 38 18 5 15 58 59 59
9 Santa Catalina 38 17 7 14 53 52 58
10 Felanitx 38 15 10 13 56 45 55
11 Formentera 38 13 12 13 46 49 51
12 Campos 38 14 8 16 60 58 50
13 Poblense 38 13 11 14 50 60 50
14 Llosetense 38 13 10 15 47 49 49
15 San Rafael 38 11 13 14 33 36 46
16 Playas de Calviá 38 10 12 16 39 52 42
17 Santa Eulalia 38 11 8 19 34 55 41
18 Esporles 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
19 Binissalem 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
20 Ciudad de Ibiza 38 10 8 20 33 49 38

Volver atrás