TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 2016-17

 
JORNADA 1   (21-08-16) JORNADA 2   (28-08-16)
 
Alondras 2-1 Castro Castro 3-1 Vilalbés
Céltiga 2-0 As Pontes As Pontes 0-0 Alondras
Ribadumia 1-0 Dubra Dubra 2-2 Céltiga
Deportivo B 5-1 Compostela Compostela 3-1 Ribadumia
Barbadás 1-0 Bergantiños Deportivo B1-2 Bergantiños
Negreira 0-1 Silva Silva 0-2 Barbadás
Cerceda 4-1 Barco Barco 2-1 Negreira
Choco 1-2 Arosa Arosa 0-0 Cerceda
Rápido Bouzas 4-0 Órdenes Órdenes 2-3 Choco
Vilalbés 3-1 Villalonga Villalonga 0-0 Rápido Bouzas
 
JORNADA 3   (04-09-16) JORNADA 4   (11-09-16)
 
Castro 2-1 As Pontes As Pontes 0-1 Vilalbés
Alondras 2-0 Dubra Dubra 2-2 Castro
Céltiga 2-2 Compostela Compostela 1-0 Alondras
Ribadumia 0-3 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-2 Céltiga
Deportivo B 1-1 Silva Silva 1-2 Ribadumia
Barbadás 2-2 Barco Barco 2-3 Deportivo B
Negreira 1-1 Arosa Arosa 1-1 Barbadás
Cerceda 2-1 Órdenes Órdenes 0-1 Negreira
Choco 0-1 Villalonga Villalonga 0-2 Cerceda
Vilalbés 2-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 4-1 Choco
 
JORNADA 5   (18-09-16) JORNADA 6   (25-09-16)
 
As Pontes 1-1 Dubra Dubra 0-0 Vilalbés
Castro 2-1 Compostela Compostela 2-1 As Pontes
Alondras 4-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 3-0 Castro
Céltiga 0-0 Silva Silva 3-3 Alondras
Ribadumia 1-2 Barco Barco 0-1 Céltiga
Deportivo B 1-2 Arosa Arosa 2-2 Ribadumia
Barbadás 2-0 Órdenes Órdenes 0-3 Deportivo B
Negreira 2-1 Villalonga Villalonga 2-1 Barbadás
Cerceda 1-3 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Negreira
Vilalbés 2-1 Choco Choco 2-1 Cerceda
 
JORNADA 7   (02-10-16) JORNADA 8   (09-10-16)
 
Dubra 2-2 Compostela Compostela 1-0 Vilalbés
As Pontes 1-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 3-0 Dubra
Castro 0-1 Silva Silva 1-0 As Pontes
Alondras 2-2 Barco Barco 7-1 Castro
Céltiga 1-2 Arosa Arosa 2-1 Alondras
Ribadumia 3-0 Órdenes Órdenes 0-3 Céltiga
Deportivo B 2-1 Villalonga Villalonga 1-2 Ribadumia
Barbadás 2-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Deportivo B
Negreira 2-2 Choco Choco 0-0 Barbadás
Vilalbés 3-2 Cerceda Cerceda 0-0 Negreira
 
JORNADA 9   (16-10-16) JORNADA 10   (23-10-16)
 
Compostela 4-2 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-0 Vilalbés
Dubra 2-1 Silva Silva 2-1 Compostela
As Pontes 2-2 Barco Barco 1-0 Dubra
Castro 1-0 Arosa Arosa 3-2 As Pontes
Alondras 0-0 Órdenes Órdenes 2-2 Castro
Céltiga 1-4 Villalonga Villalonga 1-0 Alondras
Ribadumia 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Céltiga
Deportivo B 4-2 Choco Choco 0-0 Ribadumia
Barbadás 3-2 Cerceda Cerceda 1-1 Deportivo B
Vilalbés 1-1 Negreira Negreira 2-0 Barbadás
 
JORNADA 11   (30-10-16) JORNADA 12   (06-11-16)
 
Bergantiños 1-1 Silva Silva 1-0 Vilalbés
Compostela 2-3 Barco Barco 2-1 Bergantiños
Dubra 1-1 Arosa Arosa 0-0 Compostela
As Pontes 2-1 Órdenes Órdenes 4-1 Dubra
Castro 1-2 Villalonga Villalonga 2-2 As Pontes
Alondras 0-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 3-0 Castro
Céltiga 1-0 Choco Choco 0-1 Alondras
Ribadumia 2-3 Cerceda Cerceda 2-1 Céltiga
Deportivo B 2-1 Negreira Negreira 0-0 Ribadumia
Vilalbés 3-0 Barbadás Barbadás 1-0 Deportivo B
 
JORNADA 13   (13-11-16) JORNADA 14   (20-11-16)
 
Silva 1-1 Barco Barco 1-2 Vilalbés
Bergantiños 2-0 Arosa Arosa 2-1 Silva
Compostela 0-0 Órdenes Órdenes 0-0 Bergantiños
Dubra 2-1 Villalonga Villalonga 1-1 Compostela
As Pontes 0-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Dubra
Castro 2-1 Choco Choco 1-0 As Pontes
Alondras 1-3 Cerceda Cerceda 2-1 Castro
Céltiga 1-3 Negreira Negreira 2-0 Alondras
Ribadumia 3-3 Barbadás Barbadás 3-1 Céltiga
Vilalbés 1-0 Deportivo B Deportivo B 5-0 Ribadumia
 
JORNADA 15   (27-11-16) JORNADA 16   (04-12-16)
 
Barco 0-1 Arosa Arosa 1-1 Vilalbés
Silva 2-2 Órdenes Órdenes 1-1 Barco
Bergantiños 1-3 Villalonga Villalonga 1-1 Silva
Compostela 1-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Bergantiños
Dubra 3-4 Choco Choco 1-1 Compostela
As Pontes 1-5 Cerceda Cerceda 5-0 Dubra
Castro 1-4 Negreira Negreira 0-0 As Pontes
Alondras 1-1 Barbadás Barbadás 2-1 Castro
Céltiga 0-2 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-0 Alondras
Vilalbés 1-0 Ribadumia Ribadumia 1-0 Céltiga
 
JORNADA 17   (06-12-16) JORNADA 18   (11-12-16)
 
Arosa 3-0 Órdenes Vilalbés 4-0 Órdenes
Barco 0-1 Villalonga Villalonga 0-0 Arosa
Silva 0-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 3-0 Barco
Bergantiños 1-0 Choco Choco 5-2 Silva
Compostela 2-1 Cerceda Cerceda 1-0 Bergantiños
Dubra 1-1 Negreira Negreira 1-1 Compostela
As Pontes 0-1 Barbadás Barbadás 0-0 Dubra
Castro 2-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 5-0 As Pontes
Alondras 0-0 Ribadumia Ribadumia 1-1 Castro
Vilalbés 1-0 Céltiga Céltiga 1-2 Alondras
 
JORNADA 19   (18-12-16) JORNADA 20   (08-01-17)
 
Órdenes 0-1 Villalonga Castro 5-0 Alondras
Arosa 1-1 Rápido Bouzas As Pontes 0-1 Céltiga
Barco 0-0 Choco Dubra 1-3 Ribadumia
Silva 0-0 Cerceda Compostela 0-2 Deportivo B
Bergantiños 0-0 Negreira Bergantiños 2-1 Barbadás
Compostela 2-0 Barbadás Silva 3-0 Negreira
Dubra 0-3 Deportivo B Barco 1-0 Cerceda
As Pontes 2-1 Ribadumia Arosa 3-2 Choco
Castro 0-3 Céltiga Órdenes 2-3 Rápido Bouzas
Alondras 0-0 Vilalbés Villalonga 2-0 Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 21   (15-01-17) JORNADA 22   (22-01-17)
 
Vilalbés 3-3 Castro As Pontes- Castro
Alondras 8-0 As Pontes Dubra- Alondras
Céltiga 3-1 Dubra Compostela- Céltiga
Ribadumia 0-2 Compostela Bergantiños- Ribadumia
Bergantiños2-2 Deportivo B Silva- Deportivo B
Barbadás 0-3 Silva Barco- Barbadás
Negreira 3-1 Barco Arosa- Negreira
Cerceda 2-0 Arosa Órdenes- Cerceda
Choco 4-1 Órdenes Villalonga- Choco
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Villalonga Rápido Bouzas- Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 23   (29-01-17) JORNADA 24   (05-02-17)
 
Vilalbés- As Pontes Dubra- As Pontes
Castro- Dubra Compostela- Castro
Alondras- Compostela Bergantiños- Alondras
Céltiga- Bergantiños Silva- Céltiga
Ribadumia- Silva Barco- Ribadumia
Deportivo B- Barco Arosa- Deportivo B
Barbadás- Arosa Órdenes- Barbadás
Negreira- Órdenes Villalonga- Negreira
Cerceda- Villalonga Rápido Bouzas- Cerceda
Choco- Rápido Bouzas Choco- Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 25   (12-02-17) JORNADA 26   (19-02-17)
 
Vilalbés- Dubra Compostela- Dubra
As Pontes- Compostela Bergantiños- As Pontes
Castro- Bergantiños Silva- Castro
Alondras- Silva Barco- Alondras
Céltiga- Barco Arosa- Céltiga
Ribadumia- Arosa Órdenes- Ribadumia
Deportivo B- Órdenes Villalonga- Deportivo B
Barbadás- Villalonga Rápido Bouzas- Barbadás
Negreira- Rápido Bouzas Choco- Negreira
Cerceda- Choco Cerceda- Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 27   (26-02-17) JORNADA 28   (05-03-17)
 
Vilalbés- Compostela Bergantiños- Compostela
Dubra- Bergantiños Silva- Dubra
As Pontes- Silva Barco- As Pontes
Castro- Barco Arosa- Castro
Alondras- Arosa Órdenes- Alondras
Céltiga- Órdenes Villalonga- Céltiga
Ribadumia- Villalonga Rápido Bouzas- Ribadumia
Deportivo B- Rápido Bouzas Choco- Deportivo B
Barbadás- Choco Cerceda- Barbadás
Negreira- Cerceda Negreira- Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-17) JORNADA 30   (19-03-17)
 
Vilalbés- Bergantiños Silva- Bergantiños
Compostela- Silva Barco- Compostela
Dubra- Barco Arosa- Dubra
As Pontes- Arosa Órdenes- As Pontes
Castro- Órdenes Villalonga- Castro
Alondras- Villalonga Rápido Bouzas- Alondras
Céltiga- Rápido Bouzas Choco- Céltiga
Ribadumia- Choco Cerceda- Ribadumia
Deportivo B- Cerceda Negreira- Deportivo B
Barbadás- Negreira Barbadás- Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-17) JORNADA 32   (02-04-17)
 
Vilalbés- Silva Barco- Silva
Bergantiños- Barco Arosa- Bergantiños
Compostela- Arosa Órdenes- Compostela
Dubra- Órdenes Villalonga- Dubra
As Pontes- Villalonga Rápido Bouzas- As Pontes
Castro- Rápido Bouzas Choco- Castro
Alondras- Choco Cerceda- Alondras
Céltiga- Cerceda Negreira- Céltiga
Ribadumia- Negreira Barbadás- Ribadumia
Deportivo B- Barbadás Deportivo B- Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-17) JORNADA 34   (16-04-17)
 
Vilalbés- Barco Arosa- Barco
Silva- Arosa Órdenes- Silva
Bergantiños- Órdenes Villalonga- Bergantiños
Compostela- Villalonga Rápido Bouzas- Compostela
Dubra- Rápido Bouzas Choco- Dubra
As Pontes- Choco Cerceda- As Pontes
Castro- Cerceda Negreira- Castro
Alondras- Negreira Barbadás- Alondras
Céltiga- Barbadás Deportivo B- Céltiga
Ribadumia- Deportivo B Ribadumia- Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-17) JORNADA 36   (30-04-17)
 
Vilalbés- Arosa Órdenes- Arosa
Barco- Órdenes Villalonga- Barco
Silva- Villalonga Rápido Bouzas- Silva
Bergantiños- Rápido Bouzas Choco- Bergantiños
Compostela- Choco Cerceda- Compostela
Dubra- Cerceda Negreira- Dubra
As Pontes- Negreira Barbadás- As Pontes
Castro- Barbadás Deportivo B- Castro
Alondras- Deportivo B Ribadumia- Alondras
Céltiga- Ribadumia Céltiga- Vilalbés
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-17) JORNADA 38   (14-05-17)
 
Órdenes- Vilalbés Villalonga- Órdenes
Arosa- Villalonga Rápido Bouzas- Arosa
Barco- Rápido Bouzas Choco- Barco
Silva- Choco Cerceda- Silva
Bergantiños- Cerceda Negreira- Bergantiños
Compostela- Negreira Barbadás- Compostela
Dubra- Barbadás Deportivo B- Dubra
As Pontes- Deportivo B Ribadumia- As Pontes
Castro- Ribadumia Céltiga- Castro
Alondras- Céltiga Vilalbés- Alondras

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Barco 38 21 13 4 62 23 76
2 Ribadumia 38 21 9 8 57 33 72
3 Alondras 38 21 9 8 53 30 72
4 Cerceda 38 19 13 6 48 31 70
5 Compostela 38 18 10 10 50 33 64
6 Villalonga 38 18 7 13 43 35 61
7 Céltiga 38 15 16 7 48 33 61
8 Deportivo B 38 18 5 15 58 59 59
9 Arosa 38 17 7 14 53 52 58
10 Silva 38 15 10 13 56 45 55
11 Rápido Bouzas 38 13 12 13 46 49 51
12 Bergantiños 38 14 8 16 60 58 50
13 Dubra 38 13 11 14 50 60 50
14 Negreira 38 13 10 15 47 49 49
15 Castro 38 11 13 14 33 36 46
16 Órdenes 38 10 12 16 39 52 42
17 As Pontes 38 11 8 19 34 55 41
18 Vilalbés 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
19 Barbadás 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
20 Choco 38 10 8 20 33 49 38

Volver atrás