SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 4) 2016-17

 
JORNADA 1   (21-08-16) JORNADA 2   (28-08-16)
 

Extremadura

1-1 Viilanovense Viilanovense 1-0 Murcia
Sanluqueño 1-0 Jumilla Jumilla 2-0 Extremadura
Jaén 5-2 Linense Linense 3-1 Sanluqueño
Marbella 3-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Jaén
Cartagena 2-0 Linares Linares 1-2 Marbella
San Fernando Isleño 0-2 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1-2 Cartagena
Granada B 1-1 Mancha Real Mancha Real 2-1 San Fernando Isleño
Melilla 2-0 Ejido Ejido 0-3 Granada B
La Hoya Lorca 3-2 La Roda La Roda 1-1 Melilla
Murcia 2-0 Mérida Mérida 2-2 La Hoya Lorca
 
JORNADA 3   (04-09-16) JORNADA 4   (11-09-16)
 
Viilanovense 0-1 Jumilla Jumilla 2-0 Murcia
Extremadura 1-0 Linense Linense 0-2 Viilanovense
Sanluqueño 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Extremadura
Jaén 0-0 Linares Linares 2-0 Sanluqueño
Marbella 3-1 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1-1 Jaén
Cartagena 3-1 Mancha Real Mancha Real 1-2 Marbella
San Fernando Isleño 2-3 Ejido Ejido 1-0 Cartagena
Granada B 2-1 La Roda La Roda 1-2 San Fernando Isleño
Melilla 4-0 Mérida Mérida 1-0 Granada B
Murcia 2-0 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 0-2 Melilla
 
JORNADA 5   (18-09-16) JORNADA 6   (25-09-16)
 
Jumilla 1-1 Linense Linense 3-1 Murcia
Viilanovense 3-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Jumilla
Extremadura 1-2 Linares Linares 3-1 Viilanovense
Sanluqueño 1-2 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0-0 Extremadura
Jaén 2-2 Mancha Real Mancha Real 4-0 Sanluqueño
Marbella 1-0 Ejido Ejido 0-0 Jaén
Cartagena 5-3 La Roda La Roda 0-1 Marbella
San Fernando Isleño 2-0 Mérida Mérida 0-1 Cartagena
Granada B 0-1 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 1-3 San Fernando Isleño
Murcia 0-0 Melilla Melilla 1-1 Granada B
 
JORNADA 7   (02-10-16) JORNADA 8   (09-10-16)
 
Linense 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3-0 Murcia
Jumilla 1-0 Linares Linares 0-0 Linense
Viilanovense 2-1 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0-1 Jumilla
Extremadura 0-3 Mancha Real Mancha Real 1-5 Viilanovense
Sanluqueño 0-1 Ejido Ejido 1-1 Extremadura
Jaén 0-1 La Roda La Roda 1-1 Sanluqueño
Marbella 2-1 Mérida Mérida 1-0 Jaén
Cartagena 0-1 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 2-1 Marbella
San Fernando Isleño 0-0 Melilla Melilla 1-1 Cartagena
Murcia 2-1 Granada B Granada B 2-1 San Fernando Isleño
 
JORNADA 9   (16-10-16) JORNADA 10   (23-10-16)
 
Recreativo Huelva 0-3 Linares Linares 0-1 Murcia
Linense 1-1 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
Jumilla 2-1 Mancha Real Mancha Real 1-3 Linense
Viilanovense 1-1 Ejido Ejido 1-0 Jumilla
Extremadura 0-2 La Roda La Roda 2-2 Viilanovense
Sanluqueño 2-2 Mérida Mérida 5-1 Extremadura
Jaén 0-0 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 3-1 Sanluqueño
Marbella 1-0 Melilla Melilla 2-1 Jaén
Cartagena 2-1 Granada B Granada B 1-2 Marbella
Murcia 0-1 San Fernando Isleño San Fernando Isleño 0-2 Cartagena
 
JORNADA 11   (30-10-16) JORNADA 12   (02-11-16)
 
Linares 1-1 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0-0 Murcia
Recreativo Huelva 3-0 Mancha Real Mancha Real 2-3 Linares
Linense 2-1 Ejido Ejido 6-1 Recreativo Huelva
Jumilla 1-0 La Roda La Roda 0-0 Linense
Viilanovense 1-0 Mérida Mérida 2-0 Jumilla
Extremadura 0-3 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 2-1 Viilanovense
Sanluqueño 1-2 Melilla Melilla 0-1 Extremadura
Jaén 2-1 Granada B Granada B 2-2 Sanluqueño
Marbella 2-3 San Fernando Isleño San Fernando Isleño 1-1 Jaén
Murcia 0-0 Cartagena Cartagena 3-0 Marbella
 
JORNADA 13   (06-11-16) JORNADA 14   (13-11-16)
 
Córdoba B 0-1 Mancha Real Mancha Real 3-1 Murcia
Linares 2-0 Ejido Ejido 2-0 Córdoba B
Recreativo Huelva 0-0 La Roda La Roda 1-2 Linares
Linense 2-5 Mérida Mérida 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
Jumilla 1-1 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 3-2 Linense
Viilanovense 3-1 Melilla Melilla 0-0 Jumilla
Extremadura 1-1 Granada B Granada B 2-1 Viilanovense
Sanluqueño 0-1 San Fernando Isleño San Fernando Isleño 1-3 Extremadura
Jaén 2-0 Cartagena Cartagena 2-0 Sanluqueño
Murcia 1-1 Marbella Marbella 2-2 Jaén
 
JORNADA 15   (20-11-16) JORNADA 16   (27-11-16)
 
Mancha Real 3-2 Ejido Ejido 2-3 Murcia
Córdoba B 1-1 La Roda La Roda 2-3 Mancha Real
Linares 0-1 Mérida Mérida 1-2 Córdoba B
Recreativo Huelva 0-0 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 1-1 Linares
Linense 2-1 Melilla Melilla 0-0 Recreativo Huelva
Jumilla 3-2 Granada B Granada B 3-0 Linense
Viilanovense 1-0 San Fernando Isleño San Fernando Isleño 1-0 Jumilla
Extremadura 0-2 Cartagena Cartagena 1-1 Viilanovense
Sanluqueño 0-0 Marbella Marbella 3-2 Extremadura
Murcia 2-0 Jaén Jaén 4-2 Sanluqueño
 
JORNADA 17   (04-12-16) JORNADA 18   (11-12-16)
 
Ejido 2-2 La Roda Murcia 0-1 La Roda
Mancha Real 0-1 Mérida Mérida 2-0 Ejido
Córdoba B 4-0 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya Lorca 3-0 Mancha Real
Linares 1-2 Melilla Melilla 2-1 Córdoba B
Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Granada B Granada B 3-0 Linares
Linense 0-2 San Fernando Isleño San Fernando Isleño 2-2 Recreativo Huelva
Jumilla 0-1 Cartagena Cartagena 1-1 Linense
Viilanovense 3-1 Marbella Marbella 0-0 Jumilla
Extremadura 1-1 Jaén Jaén 1-1 Viilanovense
Murcia 1-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 3-0 Extremadura
 
JORNADA 19   (18-12-16) JORNADA 20   (08-01-17)
 
La Roda 0-0 Mérida Viilanovense 0-0 Extremadura
Ejido 0-3 La Hoya Lorca Jumilla 1-0 Sanluqueño
Mancha Real 0-0 Melilla Linense 0-0 Jaén
Córdoba B 1-3 Granada B Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Marbella
Linares 3-0 San Fernando Isleño Linares 1-1 Cartagena
Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Cartagena Córdoba B 0-1 San Fernando Isleño
Linense 0-2 Marbella Mancha Real 1-0 Granada B
Jumilla 2-0 Jaén Ejido 0-2 Melilla
Viilanovense 4-0 Sanluqueño La Roda 2-3 La Hoya Lorca
Extremadura 0-2 Murcia Mérida 0-0 Murcia
 
JORNADA 21   (15-01-17) JORNADA 22   (22-01-17)
 
Murcia 2-1 Viilanovense Jumilla- Viilanovense
Extremadura 4-0 Jumilla Linense- Extremadura
Sanluqueño 0-0 Linense Recreativo Huelva- Sanluqueño
Jaén 1-3 Recreativo Huelva Linares- Jaén
Marbella 2-0 Linares Córdoba B- Marbella
Cartagena 1-2 Córdoba B Mancha Real- Cartagena
San Fernando Isleño 1-1 Mancha Real Ejido- San Fernando Isleño
Granada B 3-1 Ejido La Roda- Granada B
Melilla 2-1 La Roda Mérida- Melilla
La Hoya Lorca 2-0 Mérida La Hoya Lorca- Murcia
 
JORNADA 23   (29-01-17) JORNADA 24   (05-02-17)
 
Murcia- Jumilla Linense- Jumilla
Viilanovense- Linense Recreativo Huelva- Viilanovense
Extremadura- Recreativo Huelva Linares- Extremadura
Sanluqueño- Linares Córdoba B- Sanluqueño
Jaén- Córdoba B Mancha Real- Jaén
Marbella- Mancha Real Ejido- Marbella
Cartagena- Ejido La Roda- Cartagena
San Fernando Isleño- La Roda Mérida- San Fernando Isleño
Granada B- Mérida La Hoya Lorca- Granada B
Melilla- La Hoya Lorca Melilla- Murcia
 
JORNADA 25   (12-02-17) JORNADA 26   (19-02-17)
 
Murcia- Linense Recreativo Huelva- Linense
Jumilla- Recreativo Huelva Linares- Jumilla
Viilanovense- Linares Córdoba B- Viilanovense
Extremadura- Córdoba B Mancha Real- Extremadura
Sanluqueño- Mancha Real Ejido- Sanluqueño
Jaén- Ejido La Roda- Jaén
Marbella- La Roda Mérida- Marbella
Cartagena- Mérida La Hoya Lorca- Cartagena
San Fernando Isleño- La Hoya Lorca Melilla- San Fernando Isleño
Granada B- Melilla Granada B- Murcia
 
JORNADA 27   (26-02-17) JORNADA 28   (05-03-17)
 
Murcia- Recreativo Huelva Linares- Recreativo Huelva
Linense- Linares Córdoba B- Linense
Jumilla- Córdoba B Mancha Real- Jumilla
Viilanovense- Mancha Real Ejido- Viilanovense
Extremadura- Ejido La Roda- Extremadura
Sanluqueño- La Roda Mérida- Sanluqueño
Jaén- Mérida La Hoya Lorca- Jaén
Marbella- La Hoya Lorca Melilla- Marbella
Cartagena- Melilla Granada B- Cartagena
San Fernando Isleño- Granada B San Fernando Isleño- Murcia
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-17) JORNADA 30   (19-03-17)
 
Murcia- Linares Córdoba B- Linares
Recreativo Huelva- Córdoba B Mancha Real- Recreativo Huelva
Linense- Mancha Real Ejido- Linense
Jumilla- Ejido La Roda- Jumilla
Viilanovense- La Roda Mérida- Viilanovense
Extremadura- Mérida La Hoya Lorca- Extremadura
Sanluqueño- La Hoya Lorca Melilla- Sanluqueño
Jaén- Melilla Granada B- Jaén
Marbella- Granada B San Fernando Isleño- Marbella
Cartagena- San Fernando Isleño Cartagena- Murcia
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-17) JORNADA 32   (02-04-17)
 
Murcia- Córdoba B Mancha Real- Córdoba B
Linares- Mancha Real Ejido- Linares
Recreativo Huelva- Ejido La Roda- Recreativo Huelva
Linense- La Roda Mérida- Linense
Jumilla- Mérida La Hoya Lorca- Jumilla
Viilanovense- La Hoya Lorca Melilla- Viilanovense
Extremadura- Melilla Granada B- Extremadura
Sanluqueño- Granada B San Fernando Isleño- Sanluqueño
Jaén- San Fernando Isleño Cartagena- Jaén
Marbella- Cartagena Marbella- Murcia
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-17) JORNADA 34   (16-04-17)
 
Murcia- Mancha Real Ejido- Mancha Real
Córdoba B- Ejido La Roda- Córdoba B
Linares- La Roda Mérida- Linares
Recreativo Huelva- Mérida La Hoya Lorca- Recreativo Huelva
Linense- La Hoya Lorca Melilla- Linense
Jumilla- Melilla Granada B- Jumilla
Viilanovense- Granada B San Fernando Isleño- Viilanovense
Extremadura- San Fernando Isleño Cartagena- Extremadura
Sanluqueño- Cartagena Marbella- Sanluqueño
Jaén- Marbella Jaén- Murcia
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-17) JORNADA 36   (30-04-17)
 
Murcia- Ejido La Roda- Ejido
Mancha Real- La Roda Mérida- Mancha Real
Córdoba B- Mérida La Hoya Lorca- Córdoba B
Linares- La Hoya Lorca Melilla- Linares
Recreativo Huelva- Melilla Granada B- Recreativo Huelva
Linense- Granada B San Fernando Isleño- Linense
Jumilla- San Fernando Isleño Cartagena- Jumilla
Viilanovense- Cartagena Marbella- Viilanovense
Extremadura- Marbella Jaén- Extremadura
Sanluqueño- Jaén Sanluqueño- Murcia
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-17) JORNADA 38   (14-05-17)
 
La Roda- Murcia Mérida- La Roda
Ejido- Mérida La Hoya Lorca- Ejido
Mancha Real- La Hoya Lorca Melilla- Mancha Real
Córdoba B- Melilla Granada B- Córdoba B
Linares- Granada B San Fernando Isleño- Linares
Recreativo Huelva- San Fernando Isleño Cartagena- Recreativo Huelva
Linense- Cartagena Marbella- Linense
Jumilla- Marbella Jaén- Jumilla
Viilanovense- Jaén Sanluqueño- Viilanovense
Extremadura- Sanluqueño Murcia- Extremadura

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Mancha Real 38 21 13 4 62 23 76
2 Jaén 38 21 9 8 57 33 72
3 Extremadura 38 21 9 8 53 30 72
4 Granada B 38 19 13 6 48 31 70
5 Recreativo Huelva 38 18 10 10 50 33 64
6 Mérida 38 18 7 13 43 35 61
7 Sanluqueño 38 15 16 7 48 33 61
8 Marbella 38 18 5 15 58 59 59
9 Ejido 38 17 7 14 53 52 58
10 Córdoba B 38 15 10 13 56 45 55
11 La Hoya Lorca 38 13 12 13 46 49 51
12 Linares 38 14 8 16 60 58 50
13 Linense 38 13 11 14 50 60 50
14 San Fernando Isleño 38 13 10 15 47 49 49
15 Viilanovense 38 11 13 14 33 36 46
16 La Roda 38 10 12 16 39 52 42
17 Jumilla 38 11 8 19 34 55 41
18 Murcia 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
19 Cartagena 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
20 Melilla 38 10 8 20 33 49 38

Volver atrás