SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 3) 2016-17

 
JORNADA 1   (21-08-16) JORNADA 2   (28-08-16)
 

Badalona

1-0 Lleida Lleida 1-1 Levante B
Eldense 1-2 Hospitalet Hospitalet 0-0 Badalona
Valencia Mestalla 3-0 Prat Prat 1-0 Eldense
Llagostera 1-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 0-1 Valencia Mestalla
Sabadell 0-1 Ebro Ebro 2-0 Llagostera
Barcelona B 3-1 Saguntino Saguntino 0-1 Sabadell
Gavá 0-4 Hércules Hércules 1-3 Barcelona B
Cornellá 1-0 Villarreal B Villarreal B 1-1 Gavá
Mallorca B 0-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-1 Cornellá
Levante B 0-1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2-1 Mallorca B
 
JORNADA 3   (04-09-16) JORNADA 4   (11-09-16)
 
Lleida 2-1 Hospitalet Hospitalet 1-0 Levante B
Badalona 0-0 Prat Prat 1-1 Lleida
Eldense 0-2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 2-3 Badalona
Valencia Mestalla 3-3 Ebro Ebro 1-0 Eldense
Llagostera 2-0 Saguntino Saguntino 2-2 Valencia Mestalla
Sabadell 1-0 Hércules Hércules 1-0 Llagostera
Barcelona B 3-2 Villarreal B Villarreal B 3-1 Sabadell
Gavá 1-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 3-2 Barcelona B
Cornellá 0-0 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2-2 Gavá
Levante B 1-2 Mallorca B Mallorca B 0-3 Cornellá
 
JORNADA 5   (18-09-16) JORNADA 6   (25-09-16)
 
Hospitalet 0-0 Prat Prat 0-0 Levante B
Lleida 1-1 Espanyol B Espanyol B 3-2 Hospitalet
Badalona 1-1 Ebro Ebro 2-1 Lleida
Eldense 0-1 Saguntino Saguntino 0-0 Badalona
Valencia Mestalla 1-0 Hércules Hércules 5-0 Eldense
Llagostera 2-2 Villarreal B Villarreal B 0-1 Valencia Mestalla
Sabadell 1-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-0 Llagostera
Barcelona B 2-1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1-1 Sabadell
Gavá 0-0 Mallorca B Mallorca B 2-3 Barcelona B
Levante B 0-1 Cornellá Cornellá 0-4 Gavá
 
JORNADA 7   (02-10-16) JORNADA 8   (09-10-16)
 
Prat 1-0 Espanyol B Espanyol B 0-0 Levante B
Hospitalet 1-0 Ebro Ebro 2-0 Prat
Lleida 2-1 Saguntino Saguntino 4-1 Hospitalet
Badalona 0-0 Hércules Hércules 2-0 Lleida
Eldense 0-1 Villarreal B Villarreal B 2-2 Badalona
Valencia Mestalla 1-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 4-2 Eldense
Llagostera 2-1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1-0 Valencia Mestalla
Sabadell 1-1 Mallorca B Mallorca B 4-0 Llagostera
Barcelona B 0-1 Cornellá Cornellá 0-0 Sabadell
Levante B 2-1 Gavá Gavá 1-0 Barcelona B
 
JORNADA 9   (16-10-16) JORNADA 10   (23-10-16)
 
Espanyol B 1-2 Ebro Ebro 0-1 Levante B
Prat 1-0 Saguntino Saguntino 3-0 Espanyol B
Hospitalet 0-2 Hércules Hércules 0-2 Prat
Lleida 1-1 Villarreal B Villarreal B 1-0 Hospitalet
Badalona 1-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 3-1 Lleida
Eldense 0-5 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 0-1 Badalona
Valencia Mestalla 0-2 Mallorca B Mallorca B 0-1 Eldense
Llagostera 3-0 Cornellá Cornellá 1-2 Valencia Mestalla
Sabadell 2-0 Gavá Gavá 0-2 Llagostera
Levante B 0-0 Barcelona B Barcelona B 2-0 Sabadell
 
JORNADA 11   (30-10-16) JORNADA 12   (02-11-16)
 
Ebro 1-2 Saguntino Saguntino 0-0 Levante B
Espanyol B 2-2 Hércules Hércules 2-0 Ebro
Prat 0-0 Villarreal B Villarreal B 0-1 Espanyol B
Hospitalet 2-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 3-2 Prat
Lleida 1-0 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2-0 Hospitalet
Badalona 0-0 Mallorca B Mallorca B 0-0 Lleida
Eldense 4-4 Cornellá Cornellá 1-1 Badalona
Valencia Mestalla 4-1 Gavá Gavá 2-1 Eldense
Llagostera 0-2 Barcelona B Barcelona B 3-1 Valencia Mestalla
Levante B 0-0 Sabadell Sabadell 0-3 Llagostera
 
JORNADA 13   (06-11-16) JORNADA 14   (13-11-16)
 
Saguntino 0-0 Hércules Hércules 1-0 Levante B
Ebro 0-0 Villarreal B Villarreal B 3-2 Saguntino
Espanyol B 0-2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-0 Ebro
Prat 0-1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 0-0 Espanyol B
Hospitalet 0-1 Mallorca B Mallorca B 0-0 Prat
Lleida 0-2 Cornellá Cornellá 2-0 Hospitalet
Badalona 1-0 Gavá Gavá 3-1 Lleida
Eldense 0-1 Barcelona B Barcelona B 1-3 Badalona
Valencia Mestalla 2-2 Sabadell Sabadell 1-1 Eldense
Levante B 2-0 Llagostera Llagostera 1-1 Valencia Mestalla
 
JORNADA 15   (20-11-16) JORNADA 16   (27-11-16)
 
Hércules 2-3 Villarreal B Villarreal B 2-0 Levante B
Saguntino 1-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 3-0 Hércules
Ebro 0-0 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1-1 Saguntino
Espanyol B 0-0 Mallorca B Mallorca B 0-0 Ebro
Prat 1-1 Cornellá Cornellá 0-0 Espanyol B
Hospitalet 1-1 Gavá Gavá 2-2 Prat
Lleida 0-2 Barcelona B Barcelona B 4-0 Hospitalet
Badalona 1-2 Sabadell Sabadell 1-1 Lleida
Eldense 2-0 Llagostera Llagostera 2-2 Badalona
Levante B 1-1 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 2-0 Eldense
 
JORNADA 17   (04-12-16) JORNADA 18   (11-12-16)
 
Villarreal B 0-1 Alcoyano Levante B 0-0 Alcoyano
Hércules 2-0 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2-2 Villarreal B
Saguntino 0-0 Mallorca B Mallorca B 0-2 Hércules
Ebro 0-0 Cornellá Cornellá 1-1 Saguntino
Espanyol B 1-2 Gavá Gavá 1-2 Ebro
Prat 0-0 Barcelona B Barcelona B 1-1 Espanyol B
Hospitalet 2-1 Sabadell Sabadell 3-1 Prat
Lleida 2-1 Llagostera Llagostera 1-1 Hospitalet
Badalona 2-0 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 1-0 Lleida
Levante B 0-0 Eldense Eldense 1-4 Badalona
 
JORNADA 19   (18-12-16) JORNADA 20   (08-01-17)
 
Alcoyano 1-1 Atlético Baleares Lleida 3-2 Badalona
Villarreal B 3-2 Mallorca B Hospitalet 2-0 Eldense
Hércules 1-0 Cornellá Prat 1-1 Valencia Mestalla
Saguntino 0-0 Gavá Espanyol B 2-0 Llagostera
Ebro 1-2 Barcelona B Ebro 0-0 Sabadell
Espanyol B 3-0 Sabadell Saguntino 1-3 Barcelona B
Prat 1-1 Llagostera Hércules 2-1 Gavá
Hospitalet 1-2 Valencia Mestalla Villarreal B 4-2 Cornellá
Lleida 2-0 Eldense Alcoyano 1-0 Mallorca B
Badalona 3-1 Levante B Atlético Baleares 1-1 Levante B
 
JORNADA 21   (15-01-17) JORNADA 22   (22-01-17)
 
Levante B 0-0 Lleida Hospitalet- Lleida
Badalona 1-0 Hospitalet Prat- Badalona
Eldense 1-0 Prat Espanyol B- Eldense
Valencia Mestalla 2-1 Espanyol B Ebro- Valencia Mestalla
Llagostera 3-0 Ebro Saguntino- Llagostera
Sabadell 1-1 Saguntino Hércules- Sabadell
Barcelona B 2-0 Hércules Villarreal B- Barcelona B
Gavá 1-1 Villarreal B Alcoyano- Gavá
Cornellá 1-0 Alcoyano Atlético Baleares- Cornellá
Mallorca B 0-0 Atlético Baleares Mallorca B- Levante B
 
JORNADA 23   (29-01-17) JORNADA 24   (05-02-17)
 
Levante B- Hospitalet Prat- Hospitalet
Lleida- Prat Espanyol B- Lleida
Badalona- Espanyol B Ebro- Badalona
Eldense- Ebro Saguntino- Eldense
Valencia Mestalla- Saguntino Hércules- Valencia Mestalla
Llagostera- Hércules Villarreal B- Llagostera
Sabadell- Villarreal B Alcoyano- Sabadell
Barcelona B- Alcoyano Atlético Baleares- Barcelona B
Gavá- Atlético Baleares Mallorca B- Gavá
Cornellá- Mallorca B Cornellá- Levante B
 
JORNADA 25   (12-02-17) JORNADA 26   (19-02-17)
 
Levante B- Prat Espanyol B- Prat
Hospitalet- Espanyol B Ebro- Hospitalet
Lleida- Ebro Saguntino- Lleida
Badalona- Saguntino Hércules- Badalona
Eldense- Hércules Villarreal B- Eldense
Valencia Mestalla- Villarreal B Alcoyano- Valencia Mestalla
Llagostera- Alcoyano Atlético Baleares- Llagostera
Sabadell- Atlético Baleares Mallorca B- Sabadell
Barcelona B- Mallorca B Cornellá- Barcelona B
Gavá- Cornellá Gavá- Levante B
 
JORNADA 27   (26-02-17) JORNADA 28   (05-03-17)
 
Levante B- Espanyol B Ebro- Espanyol B
Prat- Ebro Saguntino- Prat
Hospitalet- Saguntino Hércules- Hospitalet
Lleida- Hércules Villarreal B- Lleida
Badalona- Villarreal B Alcoyano- Badalona
Eldense- Alcoyano Atlético Baleares- Eldense
Valencia Mestalla- Atlético Baleares Mallorca B- Valencia Mestalla
Llagostera- Mallorca B Cornellá- Llagostera
Sabadell- Cornellá Gavá- Sabadell
Barcelona B- Gavá Barcelona B- Levante B
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-17) JORNADA 30   (19-03-17)
 
Levante B- Ebro Saguntino- Ebro
Espanyol B- Saguntino Hércules- Espanyol B
Prat- Hércules Villarreal B- Prat
Hospitalet- Villarreal B Alcoyano- Hospitalet
Lleida- Alcoyano Atlético Baleares- Lleida
Badalona- Atlético Baleares Mallorca B- Badalona
Eldense- Mallorca B Cornellá- Eldense
Valencia Mestalla- Cornellá Gavá- Valencia Mestalla
Llagostera- Gavá Barcelona B- Llagostera
Sabadell- Barcelona B Sabadell- Levante B
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-17) JORNADA 32   (02-04-17)
 
Levante B- Saguntino Hércules- Saguntino
Ebro- Hércules Villarreal B- Ebro
Espanyol B- Villarreal B Alcoyano- Espanyol B
Prat- Alcoyano Atlético Baleares- Prat
Hospitalet- Atlético Baleares Mallorca B- Hospitalet
Lleida- Mallorca B Cornellá- Lleida
Badalona- Cornellá Gavá- Badalona
Eldense- Gavá Barcelona B- Eldense
Valencia Mestalla- Barcelona B Sabadell- Valencia Mestalla
Llagostera- Sabadell Llagostera- Levante B
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-17) JORNADA 34   (16-04-17)
 
Levante B- Hércules Villarreal B- Hércules
Saguntino- Villarreal B Alcoyano- Saguntino
Ebro- Alcoyano Atlético Baleares- Ebro
Espanyol B- Atlético Baleares Mallorca B- Espanyol B
Prat- Mallorca B Cornellá- Prat
Hospitalet- Cornellá Gavá- Hospitalet
Lleida- Gavá Barcelona B- Lleida
Badalona- Barcelona B Sabadell- Badalona
Eldense- Sabadell Llagostera- Eldense
Valencia Mestalla- Llagostera Valencia Mestalla- Levante B
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-17) JORNADA 36   (30-04-17)
 
Levante B- Villarreal B Alcoyano- Villarreal B
Hércules- Alcoyano Atlético Baleares- Hércules
Saguntino- Atlético Baleares Mallorca B- Saguntino
Ebro- Mallorca B Cornellá- Ebro
Espanyol B- Cornellá Gavá- Espanyol B
Prat- Gavá Barcelona B- Prat
Hospitalet- Barcelona B Sabadell- Hospitalet
Lleida- Sabadell Llagostera- Lleida
Badalona- Llagostera Valencia Mestalla- Badalona
Eldense- Valencia Mestalla Eldense- Levante B
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-17) JORNADA 38   (14-05-17)
 
Alcoyano- Levante B Atlético Baleares- Alcoyano
Villarreal B- Atlético Baleares Mallorca B- Villarreal B
Hércules- Mallorca B Cornellá- Hércules
Saguntino- Cornellá Gavá- Saguntino
Ebro- Gavá Barcelona B- Ebro
Espanyol B- Barcelona B Sabadell- Espanyol B
Prat- Sabadell Llagostera- Prat
Hospitalet- Llagostera Valencia Mestalla- Hospitalet
Lleida- Valencia Mestalla Eldense- Lleida
Badalona- Eldense Levante B- Badalona

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Hércules 38 21 13 4 62 23 76
2 Valencia Mestalla 38 21 9 8 57 33 72
3 Badalona 38 21 9 8 53 30 72
4 Gavá 38 19 13 6 48 31 70
5 Espanyol B 38 18 10 10 50 33 64
6 Atlético Baleares 38 18 7 13 43 35 61
7 Eldense 38 15 16 7 48 33 61
8 Llagostera 38 18 5 15 58 59 59
9 Villarreal B 38 17 7 14 53 52 58
10 Saguntino 38 15 10 13 56 45 55
11 Mallorca B 38 13 12 13 46 49 51
12 Ebro 38 14 8 16 60 58 50
13 Prat 38 13 11 14 50 60 50
14 Barcelona B 38 13 10 15 47 49 49
15 Lleida 38 11 13 14 33 36 46
16 Alcoyano 38 10 12 16 39 52 42
17 Hospitalet 38 11 8 19 34 55 41
18 Levante B 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
19 Sabadell 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
20 Cornellá 38 10 8 20 33 49 38

Volver atrás