SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 2) 2016-17

 
JORNADA 1   (21-08-16) JORNADA 2   (28-08-16)
 
Real Madrid B 3-2 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2-2 Albacete
Mensajero 1-1 Real Unión Real Unión 1-0 Real Madrid B
Navalcarnero 2-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1-1 Mensajero
San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 Gernika Gernika 4-1 Navalcarnero
Logroñés 1-1 Leioa Leioa 3-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Arenas 2-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2-1 Logroñés
Sestao 0-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3-2 Arenas
Barakaldo 3-0 Toledo Toledo 1-0 Sestao
Athletic B 3-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 2-1 Barakaldo
Albacete 3-0 Zamudio Zamudio 1-3 Athletic B
 
JORNADA 3   (04-09-16) JORNADA 4   (11-09-16)
 
Real Sociedad B 1-1 Real Unión Real Unión 0-0 Albacete
Real Madrid B 3-2 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0-0 Real Sociedad B
Mensajero 3-2 Gernika Gernika 0-0 Real Madrid B
Navalcarnero 0-2 Leioa Leioa 2-0 Mensajero
San Sebastián de los Reyes 5-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0-2 Navalcarnero
Logroñés 1-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Arenas 2-0 Toledo Toledo 1-0 Logroñés
Sestao 0-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 1-0 Arenas
Barakaldo 2-0 Zamudio Zamudio 0-2 Sestao
Albacete 0-0 Athletic B Athletic B 0-1 Barakaldo
 
JORNADA 5   (18-09-16) JORNADA 6   (25-09-16)
 
Real Unión 1-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0-1 Albacete
Real Sociedad B 4-0 Gernika Gernika 2-2 Real Unión
Real Madrid B 1-0 Leioa Leioa 1-0 Real Sociedad B
Mensajero 1-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-1 Real Madrid B
Navalcarnero 1-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3-0 Mensajero
San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-3 Toledo Toledo 0-0 Navalcarnero
Logroñés 2-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 2-3 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Arenas 2-1 Zamudio Zamudio 2-0 Logroñés
Sestao 0-1 Athletic B Athletic B 1-1 Arenas
Albacete 3-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-1 Sestao
 
JORNADA 7   (02-10-16) JORNADA 8   (09-10-16)
 
Amorebieta 3-1 Gernika Gernika 2-1 Albacete
Real Unión 2-1 Leioa Leioa 2-3 Amorebieta
Real Sociedad B 1-2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-0 Real Unión
Real Madrid B 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3-3 Real Sociedad B
Mensajero 0-1 Toledo Toledo 1-0 Real Madrid B
Navalcarnero 3-1 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 1-1 Mensajero
San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-0 Zamudio Zamudio 1-1 Navalcarnero
Logroñés 5-3 Athletic B Athletic B 1-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Arenas 1-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0-0 Logroñés
Albacete 0-0 Sestao Sestao 1-2 Arenas
 
JORNADA 9   (16-10-16) JORNADA 10   (23-10-16)
 
Gernika 0-1 Leioa Leioa 0-0 Albacete
Amorebieta 2-1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 4-2 Gernika
Real Unión 2-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 Amorebieta
Real Sociedad B 1-1 Toledo Toledo 1-0 Real Unión
Real Madrid B 3-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 2-0 Real Sociedad B
Mensajero 5-1 Zamudio Zamudio 2-2 Real Madrid B
Navalcarnero 0-1 Athletic B Athletic B 1-1 Mensajero
San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-3 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-2 Navalcarnero
Logroñés 1-1 Sestao Sestao 1-3 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Albacete 2-1 Arenas Arenas 1-2 Logroñés
 
JORNADA 11   (30-10-16) JORNADA 12   (02-11-16)
 
Leioa 0-0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1-2 Albacete
Gernika 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2-2 Leioa
Amorebieta 1-2 Toledo Toledo 1-1 Gernika
Real Unión 1-1 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 2-1 Amorebieta
Real Sociedad B 5-0 Zamudio Zamudio 1-1 Real Unión
Real Madrid B 1-0 Athletic B Athletic B 1-0 Real Sociedad B
Mensajero 1-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-1 Real Madrid B
Navalcarnero 2-0 Sestao Sestao 1-1 Mensajero
San Sebastián de los Reyes 1-4 Arenas Arenas 1-0 Navalcarnero
Albacete 1-0 Logroñés Logroñés 0-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes
 
JORNADA 13   (06-11-16) JORNADA 14   (13-11-16)
 
Fuenlabrada 3-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Albacete
Leioa 2-1 Toledo Toledo 1-0 Fuenlabrada
Gernika 3-2 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 2-0 Leioa
Amorebieta 1-0 Zamudio Zamudio 1-2 Gernika
Real Unión 3-1 Athletic B Athletic B 0-0 Amorebieta
Real Sociedad B 0-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0-1 Real Unión
Real Madrid B 2-0 Sestao Sestao 1-4 Real Sociedad B
Mensajero 1-2 Arenas Arenas 1-1 Real Madrid B
Navalcarnero 2-1 Logroñés Logroñés 1-2 Mensajero
Albacete 3-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-1 Navalcarnero
 
JORNADA 15   (20-11-16) JORNADA 16   (27-11-16)
 
Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Toledo Toledo 0-6 Albacete
Fuenlabrada 1-0 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 0-0 Rayo Majadahonda
Leioa 2-2 Zamudio Zamudio 4-2 Fuenlabrada
Gernika 1-0 Athletic B Athletic B 2-2 Leioa
Amorebieta 2-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0-1 Gernika
Real Unión 1-0 Sestao Sestao 1-0 Amorebieta
Real Sociedad B 4-2 Arenas Arenas 0-0 Real Unión
Real Madrid B 0-4 Logroñés Logroñés 0-0 Real Sociedad B
Mensajero 2-0 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2-1 Real Madrid B
Albacete 3-0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1-1 Mensajero
 
JORNADA 17   (04-12-16) JORNADA 18   (11-12-16)
 
Toledo 1-0 Socuéllamos Albacete 1-1 Socuéllamos
Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 Zamudio Zamudio 3-1 Toledo
Fuenlabrada 0-0 Athletic B Athletic B 2-0 Rayo Majadahonda
Leioa 2-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-1 Fuenlabrada
Gernika 1-0 Sestao Sestao 1-1 Leioa
Amorebieta 2-2 Arenas Arenas 2-4 Gernika
Real Unión 0-0 Logroñés Logroñés 2-1 Amorebieta
Real Sociedad B 3-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 3-0 Real Unión
Real Madrid B 1-1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1-1 Real Sociedad B
Albacete 3-0 Mensajero Mensajero 2-2 Real Madrid B
 
JORNADA 19   (18-12-16) JORNADA 20   (08-01-17)
 
Socuéllamos 3-0 Zamudio Real Sociedad B 1-2 Real Madrid B
Toledo 1-1 Athletic B Real Unión 0-0 Mensajero
Rayo Majadahonda 1-2 Barakaldo Amorebieta 0-0 Navalcarnero
Fuenlabrada 2-1 Sestao Gernika 1-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes
Leioa 2-2 Arenas Leioa 1-1 Logroñés
Gernika 1-0 Logroñés Fuenlabrada 1-0 Arenas
Amorebieta 2-1 San Sebastián de los Reyes Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 Sestao
Real Unión 1-3 Navalcarnero Toledo 2-1 Barakaldo
Real Sociedad B 0-0 Mensajero Socuéllamos 1-2 Athletic B
Real Madrid B 3-1 Albacete Zamudio 0-4 Albacete
 
JORNADA 21   (15-01-17) JORNADA 22   (22-01-17)
 
Albacete 0-1 Real Sociedad B Real Unión- Real Sociedad B
Real Madrid B 1-2 Real Unión Amorebieta- Real Madrid B
Mensajero 3-2 Amorebieta Gernika- Mensajero
Navalcarnero 1-1 Gernika Leioa- Navalcarnero
San Sebastián de los Reyes 0-1 Leioa Fuenlabrada- San Sebastián de los Reyes
Logroñés 1-1 Fuenlabrada Rayo Majadahonda- Logroñés
Arenas 2-2 Rayo Majadahonda Toledo- Arenas
Sestao 1-1 Toledo Socuéllamos- Sestao
Barakaldo 4-0 Socuéllamos Zamudio- Barakaldo
Athletic B 5-0 Zamudio Athletic B- Albacete
 
JORNADA 23   (29-01-17) JORNADA 24   (05-02-17)
 
Albacete- Real Unión Amorebieta- Real Unión
Real Sociedad B- Amorebieta Gernika- Real Sociedad B
Real Madrid B- Gernika Leioa- Real Madrid B
Mensajero- Leioa Fuenlabrada- Mensajero
Navalcarnero- Fuenlabrada Rayo Majadahonda- Navalcarnero
San Sebastián de los Reyes- Rayo Majadahonda Toledo- San Sebastián de los Reyes
Logroñés- Toledo Socuéllamos- Logroñés
Arenas- Socuéllamos Zamudio- Arenas
Sestao- Zamudio Athletic B- Sestao
Barakaldo- Athletic B Barakaldo- Albacete
 
JORNADA 25   (12-02-17) JORNADA 26   (19-02-17)
 
Albacete- Amorebieta Gernika- Amorebieta
Real Unión- Gernika Leioa- Real Unión
Real Sociedad B- Leioa Fuenlabrada- Real Sociedad B
Real Madrid B- Fuenlabrada Rayo Majadahonda- Real Madrid B
Mensajero- Rayo Majadahonda Toledo- Mensajero
Navalcarnero- Toledo Socuéllamos- Navalcarnero
San Sebastián de los Reyes- Socuéllamos Zamudio- San Sebastián de los Reyes
Logroñés- Zamudio Athletic B- Logroñés
Arenas- Athletic B Barakaldo- Arenas
Sestao- Barakaldo Sestao- Albacete
 
JORNADA 27   (26-02-17) JORNADA 28   (05-03-17)
 
Albacete- Gernika Leioa- Gernika
Amorebieta- Leioa Fuenlabrada- Amorebieta
Real Unión- Fuenlabrada Rayo Majadahonda- Real Unión
Real Sociedad B- Rayo Majadahonda Toledo- Real Sociedad B
Real Madrid B- Toledo Socuéllamos- Real Madrid B
Mensajero- Socuéllamos Zamudio- Mensajero
Navalcarnero- Zamudio Athletic B- Navalcarnero
San Sebastián de los Reyes- Athletic B Barakaldo- San Sebastián de los Reyes
Logroñés- Barakaldo Sestao- Logroñés
Arenas- Sestao Arenas- Albacete
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-17) JORNADA 30   (19-03-17)
 
Albacete- Leioa Fuenlabrada- Leioa
Gernika- Fuenlabrada Rayo Majadahonda- Gernika
Amorebieta- Rayo Majadahonda Toledo- Amorebieta
Real Unión- Toledo Socuéllamos- Real Unión
Real Sociedad B- Socuéllamos Zamudio- Real Sociedad B
Real Madrid B- Zamudio Athletic B- Real Madrid B
Mensajero- Athletic B Barakaldo- Mensajero
Navalcarnero- Barakaldo Sestao- Navalcarnero
San Sebastián de los Reyes- Sestao Arenas- San Sebastián de los Reyes
Logroñés- Arenas Logroñés- Albacete
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-17) JORNADA 32   (02-04-17)
 
Albacete- Fuenlabrada Rayo Majadahonda- Fuenlabrada
Leioa- Rayo Majadahonda Toledo- Leioa
Gernika- Toledo Socuéllamos- Gernika
Amorebieta- Socuéllamos Zamudio- Amorebieta
Real Unión- Zamudio Athletic B- Real Unión
Real Sociedad B- Athletic B Barakaldo- Real Sociedad B
Real Madrid B- Barakaldo Sestao- Real Madrid B
Mensajero- Sestao Arenas- Mensajero
Navalcarnero- Arenas Logroñés- Navalcarnero
San Sebastián de los Reyes- Logroñés San Sebastián de los Reyes- Albacete
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-17) JORNADA 34   (16-04-17)
 
Albacete- Rayo Majadahonda Toledo- Rayo Majadahonda
Fuenlabrada- Toledo Socuéllamos- Fuenlabrada
Leioa- Socuéllamos Zamudio- Leioa
Gernika- Zamudio Athletic B- Gernika
Amorebieta- Athletic B Barakaldo- Amorebieta
Real Unión- Barakaldo Sestao- Real Unión
Real Sociedad B- Sestao Arenas- Real Sociedad B
Real Madrid B- Arenas Logroñés- Real Madrid B
Mensajero- Logroñés San Sebastián de los Reyes- Mensajero
Navalcarnero- San Sebastián de los Reyes Navalcarnero- Albacete
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-17) JORNADA 36   (30-04-17)
 
Albacete- Toledo Socuéllamos- Toledo
Rayo Majadahonda- Socuéllamos Zamudio- Rayo Majadahonda
Fuenlabrada- Zamudio Athletic B- Fuenlabrada
Leioa- Athletic B Barakaldo- Leioa
Gernika- Barakaldo Sestao- Gernika
Amorebieta- Sestao Arenas- Amorebieta
Real Unión- Arenas Logroñés- Real Unión
Real Sociedad B- Logroñés San Sebastián de los Reyes- Real Sociedad B
Real Madrid B- San Sebastián de los Reyes Navalcarnero- Real Madrid B
Mensajero- Navalcarnero Mensajero- Albacete
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-17) JORNADA 38   (14-05-17)
 
Socuéllamos- Albacete Zamudio- Socuéllamos
Toledo- Zamudio Athletic B- Toledo
Rayo Majadahonda- Athletic B Barakaldo- Rayo Majadahonda
Fuenlabrada- Barakaldo Sestao- Fuenlabrada
Leioa- Sestao Arenas- Leioa
Gernika- Arenas Logroñés- Gernika
Amorebieta- Logroñés San Sebastián de los Reyes- Amorebieta
Real Unión- San Sebastián de los Reyes Navalcarnero- Real Unión
Real Sociedad B- Navalcarnero Mensajero- Real Sociedad B
Real Madrid B- Mensajero Albacete- Real Madrid B

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Rayo Majadahonda 38 21 13 4 62 23 76
2 Navalcarnero 38 21 9 8 57 33 72
3 Real Madrid B 38 21 9 8 53 30 72
4 Sestao 38 19 13 6 48 31 70
5 Gernika 38 18 10 10 50 33 64
6 Zamudio 38 18 7 13 43 35 61
7 Mensajero 38 15 16 7 48 33 61
8 San Sebastián de los Reyes 38 18 5 15 58 59 59
9 Toledo 38 17 7 14 53 52 58
10 Fuenlabrada 38 15 10 13 56 45 55
11 Athletic B 38 13 12 13 46 49 51
12 Leioa 38 14 8 16 60 58 50
13 Amorebieta 38 13 11 14 50 60 50
14 Arenas 38 13 10 15 47 49 49
15 Real Sociedad B 38 11 13 14 33 36 46
16 Socuéllamos 38 10 12 16 39 52 42
17 Real Unión 38 11 8 19 34 55 41
18 Albacete 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
19 Logroñés 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
20 Barakaldo 38 10 8 20 33 49 38

Volver atrás