SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B (GRUPO 1) 2016-17

 
JORNADA 1   (21-08-16) JORNADA 2   (28-08-16)
 

Racing Santander

1-0 Palencia Palencia 0-3 Izarra
Mutilvera 1-1 Celta B Celta B 1-1 Racing Santander
Guijuelo 1-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3-0 Mutilvera
Caudal 0-0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0-1 Guijuelo
Arandina 2-1 Burgos Burgos 3-4 Caudal
Boiro 0-1 Lealtad Lealtad 0-0 Arandina
Coruxo 1-1 Valladolid B Valladolid B 1-2 Boiro
Somozas 0-2 Osasuna B Osasuna B 0-1 Coruxo
Leonesa 1-1 Tudelano Tudelano 0-1 Somozas
Izarra 2-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-3 Leonesa
 
JORNADA 3   (04-09-16) JORNADA 4   (11-09-16)
 
Palencia 1-3 Celta B Celta B 2-1 Izarra
Racing Santander 2-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-1 Palencia
Mutilvera 1-1 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 0-1 Racing Santander
Guijuelo 1-1 Burgos Burgos 0-1 Mutilvera
Caudal 0-1 Lealtad Lealtad 2-1 Guijuelo
Arandina 0-1 Valladolid B Valladolid B 2-1 Caudal
Boiro 0-2 Osasuna B Osasuna B 4-2 Arandina
Coruxo 1-1 Tudelano Tudelano 0-0 Boiro
Somozas 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Coruxo
Izarra 0-0 Leonesa Leonesa 2-0 Somozas
 
JORNADA 5   (18-09-16) JORNADA 6   (25-09-16)
 
Celta B 1-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-0 Izarra
Palencia 1-3 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2-1 Celta B
Racing Santander 2-0 Burgos Burgos 0-1 Palencia
Mutilvera 0-0 Lealtad Lealtad 0-1 Racing Santander
Guijuelo 3-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 0-0 Mutilvera
Caudal 3-1 Osasuna B Osasuna B 3-1 Guijuelo
Arandina 1-4 Tudelano Tudelano 1-0 Caudal
Boiro 0-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-2 Arandina
Coruxo 1-3 Leonesa Leonesa 0-0 Boiro
Izarra 2-0 Somozas Somozas 1-1 Coruxo
 
JORNADA 7   (02-10-16) JORNADA 8   (09-10-16)
 
Pontevedra 1-0 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1-2 Izarra
Celta B 4-1 Burgos Burgos 0-0 Pontevedra
Palencia 1-0 Lealtad Lealtad 0-1 Celta B
Racing Santander 2-1 Valladolid B Valladolid B 0-0 Palencia
Mutilvera 1-1 Osasuna B Osasuna B 0-3 Racing Santander
Guijuelo 0-3 Tudelano Tudelano 1-1 Mutilvera
Caudal 2-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Guijuelo
Arandina 1-4 Leonesa Leonesa 3-1 Caudal
Boiro 2-1 Somozas Somozas 0-0 Arandina
Izarra 0-0 Coruxo Coruxo 2-0 Boiro
 
JORNADA 9   (16-10-16) JORNADA 10   (23-10-16)
 
Racing Ferrol 1-1 Burgos Burgos 2-3 Izarra
Pontevedra 3-0 Lealtad Lealtad 2-0 Racing Ferrol
Celta B 1-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 2-1 Pontevedra
Palencia 0-0 Osasuna B Osasuna B 0-0 Celta B
Racing Santander 2-1 Tudelano Tudelano 0-0 Palencia
Mutilvera 1-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Racing Santander
Guijuelo 0-4 Leonesa Leonesa 5-1 Mutilvera
Caudal 2-0 Somozas Somozas 0-3 Guijuelo
Arandina 4-0 Coruxo Coruxo 3-1 Caudal
Izarra 1-1 Boiro Boiro 3-0 Arandina
 
JORNADA 11   (30-10-16) JORNADA 12   (02-11-16)
 
Burgos 3-0 Lealtad Lealtad 0-0 Izarra
Racing Ferrol 1-2 Valladolid B Valladolid B 4-2 Burgos
Pontevedra 3-0 Osasuna B Osasuna B 1-2 Racing Ferrol
Celta B 3-1 Tudelano Tudelano 0-1 Pontevedra
Palencia 0-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Celta B
Racing Santander 1-1 Leonesa Leonesa 6-0 Palencia
Mutilvera 0-2 Somozas Somozas 1-1 Racing Santander
Guijuelo 2-2 Coruxo Coruxo 3-1 Mutilvera
Caudal 1-1 Boiro Boiro 2-2 Guijuelo
Izarra 1-1 Arandina Arandina 2-0 Caudal
 
JORNADA 13   (06-11-16) JORNADA 14   (13-11-16)
 
Lealtad 0-0 Valladolid B Valladolid B 2-1 Izarra
Burgos 2-1 Osasuna B Osasuna B 4-2 Lealtad
Racing Ferrol 0-1 Tudelano Tudelano 0-2 Burgos
Pontevedra 2-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-1 Racing Ferrol
Celta B 0-1 Leonesa Leonesa 3-0 Pontevedra
Palencia 1-1 Somozas Somozas 0-2 Celta B
Racing Santander 0-1 Coruxo Coruxo 1-0 Palencia
Mutilvera 0-1 Boiro Boiro 0-1 Racing Santander
Guijuelo 1-1 Arandina Arandina 2-0 Mutilvera
Izarra 0-1 Caudal Caudal 2-0 Guijuelo
 
JORNADA 15   (20-11-16) JORNADA 16   (27-11-16)
 
Valladolid B 2-0 Osasuna B Osasuna B 0-0 Izarra
Lealtad 0-0 Tudelano Tudelano 1-3 Valladolid B
Burgos 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-0 Lealtad
Racing Ferrol 2-3 Leonesa Leonesa 2-0 Burgos
Pontevedra 4-2 Somozas Somozas 0-2 Racing Ferrol
Celta B 1-0 Coruxo Coruxo 2-2 Pontevedra
Palencia 2-0 Boiro Boiro 1-4 Celta B
Racing Santander 0-0 Arandina Arandina 1-2 Palencia
Mutilvera 2-1 Caudal Caudal 2-3 Racing Santander
Izarra 2-2 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0-0 Mutilvera
 
JORNADA 17   (04-12-16) JORNADA 18   (11-12-16)
 
Osasuna B 1-3 Tudelano Izarra 0-0 Tudelano
Valladolid B 2-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-1 Osasuna B
Lealtad 1-1 Leonesa Leonesa 3-0 Valladolid B
Burgos 1-0 Somozas Somozas 2-3 Lealtad
Racing Ferrol 5-2 Coruxo Coruxo 1-1 Burgos
Pontevedra 4-0 Boiro Boiro 1-1 Racing Ferrol
Celta B 5-0 Arandina Arandina 0-2 Pontevedra
Palencia 2-0 Caudal Caudal 3-2 Celta B
Racing Santander 1-0 Guijuelo Guijuelo 6-0 Palencia
Izarra 2-0 Mutilvera Mutilvera 1-1 Racing Santander
 
JORNADA 19   (18-12-16) JORNADA 20   (08-01-17)
 
Tudelano 0-1 Ponferradina Palencia 0-1 Racing Santander
Osasuna B 2-1 Leonesa Celta B 2-2 Mutilvera
Valladolid B 1-1 Somozas Pontevedra 2-1 Guijuelo
Lealtad 3-0 Coruxo Racing Ferrol 4-0 Caudal
Burgos 0-2 Boiro Burgos 2-1 Arandina
Racing Ferrol 2-0 Arandina Lealtad 2-2 Boiro
Pontevedra 0-0 Caudal Valladolid B 2-0 Coruxo
Celta B 2-1 Guijuelo Osasuna B 3-1 Somozas
Palencia 1-4 Mutilvera Tudelano 1-0 Leonesa
Racing Santander 2-1 Izarra Ponferradina 2-1 Izarra
 
JORNADA 21   (15-01-17) JORNADA 22   (22-01-17)
 
Izarra 3-1 Palencia Celta B- Palencia
Racing Santander 0-1 Celta B Pontevedra- Racing Santander
Mutilvera 0-0 Pontevedra Racing Ferrol- Mutilvera
Guijuelo 2-2 Racing Ferrol Burgos- Guijuelo
Caudal 1-2 Burgos Lealtad- Caudal
Arandina 0-2 Lealtad Valladolid B- Arandina
Boiro 1-0 Valladolid B Osasuna B- Boiro
Coruxo 1-0 Osasuna B Tudelano- Coruxo
Somozas 0-1 Tudelano Ponferradina- Somozas
Leonesa 0-0 Ponferradina Leonesa- Izarra
 
JORNADA 23   (29-01-17) JORNADA 24   (05-02-17)
 
Izarra- Celta B Pontevedra- Celta B
Palencia- Pontevedra Racing Ferrol- Palencia
Racing Santander- Racing Ferrol Burgos- Racing Santander
Mutilvera- Burgos Lealtad- Mutilvera
Guijuelo- Lealtad Valladolid B- Guijuelo
Caudal- Valladolid B Osasuna B- Caudal
Arandina- Osasuna B Tudelano- Arandina
Boiro- Tudelano Ponferradina- Boiro
Coruxo- Ponferradina Leonesa- Coruxo
Somozas- Leonesa Somozas- Izarra
 
JORNADA 25   (12-02-17) JORNADA 26   (19-02-17)
 
Izarra- Pontevedra Racing Ferrol- Pontevedra
Celta B- Racing Ferrol Burgos- Celta B
Palencia- Burgos Lealtad- Palencia
Racing Santander- Lealtad Valladolid B- Racing Santander
Mutilvera- Valladolid B Osasuna B- Mutilvera
Guijuelo- Osasuna B Tudelano- Guijuelo
Caudal- Tudelano Ponferradina- Caudal
Arandina- Ponferradina Leonesa- Arandina
Boiro- Leonesa Somozas- Boiro
Coruxo- Somozas Coruxo- Izarra
 
JORNADA 27   (26-02-17) JORNADA 28   (05-03-17)
 
Izarra- Racing Ferrol Burgos- Racing Ferrol
Pontevedra- Burgos Lealtad- Pontevedra
Celta B- Lealtad Valladolid B- Celta B
Palencia- Valladolid B Osasuna B- Palencia
Racing Santander- Osasuna B Tudelano- Racing Santander
Mutilvera- Tudelano Ponferradina- Mutilvera
Guijuelo- Ponferradina Leonesa- Guijuelo
Caudal- Leonesa Somozas- Caudal
Arandina- Somozas Coruxo- Arandina
Boiro- Coruxo Boiro- Izarra
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-17) JORNADA 30   (19-03-17)
 
Izarra- Burgos Lealtad- Burgos
Racing Ferrol- Lealtad Valladolid B- Racing Ferrol
Pontevedra- Valladolid B Osasuna B- Pontevedra
Celta B- Osasuna B Tudelano- Celta B
Palencia- Tudelano Ponferradina- Palencia
Racing Santander- Ponferradina Leonesa- Racing Santander
Mutilvera- Leonesa Somozas- Mutilvera
Guijuelo- Somozas Coruxo- Guijuelo
Caudal- Coruxo Boiro- Caudal
Arandina- Boiro Arandina- Izarra
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-17) JORNADA 32   (02-04-17)
 
Izarra- Lealtad Valladolid B- Lealtad
Burgos- Valladolid B Osasuna B- Burgos
Racing Ferrol- Osasuna B Tudelano- Racing Ferrol
Pontevedra- Tudelano Ponferradina- Pontevedra
Celta B- Ponferradina Leonesa- Celta B
Palencia- Leonesa Somozas- Palencia
Racing Santander- Somozas Coruxo- Racing Santander
Mutilvera- Coruxo Boiro- Mutilvera
Guijuelo- Boiro Arandina- Guijuelo
Caudal- Arandina Caudal- Izarra
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-17) JORNADA 34   (16-04-17)
 
Izarra- Valladolid B Osasuna B- Valladolid B
Lealtad- Osasuna B Tudelano- Lealtad
Burgos- Tudelano Ponferradina- Burgos
Racing Ferrol- Ponferradina Leonesa- Racing Ferrol
Pontevedra- Leonesa Somozas- Pontevedra
Celta B- Somozas Coruxo- Celta B
Palencia- Coruxo Boiro- Palencia
Racing Santander- Boiro Arandina- Racing Santander
Mutilvera- Arandina Caudal- Mutilvera
Guijuelo- Caudal Guijuelo- Izarra
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-17) JORNADA 36   (30-04-17)
 
Izarra- Osasuna B Tudelano- Osasuna B
Valladolid B- Tudelano Ponferradina- Valladolid B
Lealtad- Ponferradina Leonesa- Lealtad
Burgos- Leonesa Somozas- Burgos
Racing Ferrol- Somozas Coruxo- Racing Ferrol
Pontevedra- Coruxo Boiro- Pontevedra
Celta B- Boiro Arandina- Celta B
Palencia- Arandina Caudal- Palencia
Racing Santander- Caudal Guijuelo- Racing Santander
Mutilvera- Guijuelo Mutilvera- Izarra
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-17) JORNADA 38   (14-05-17)
 
Tudelano- Izarra Ponferradina- Tudelano
Osasuna B- Ponferradina Leonesa- Osasuna B
Valladolid B- Leonesa Somozas- Valladolid B
Lealtad- Somozas Coruxo- Lealtad
Burgos- Coruxo Boiro- Burgos
Racing Ferrol- Boiro Arandina- Racing Ferrol
Pontevedra- Arandina Caudal- Pontevedra
Celta B- Caudal Guijuelo- Celta B
Palencia- Guijuelo Mutilvera- Palencia
Racing Santander- Mutilvera Izarra- Racing Santander

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición)

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Valladolid B 38 21 13 4 62 23 76
2 Guijuelo 38 21 9 8 57 33 72
3 Racing Santander 38 21 9 8 53 30 72
4 Coruxo 38 19 13 6 48 31 70
5 Racing Ferrol 38 18 10 10 50 33 64
6 Ponferradina 38 18 7 13 43 35 61
7 Mutilvera 38 15 16 7 48 33 61
8 Caudal 38 18 5 15 58 59 59
9 Osasuna B 38 17 7 14 53 52 58
10 Lealtad 38 15 10 13 56 45 55
11 Leonesa 38 13 12 13 46 49 51
12 Burgos 38 14 8 16 60 58 50
13 Pontevedra 38 13 11 14 50 60 50
14 Boiro 38 13 10 15 47 49 49
15 Palencia 38 11 13 14 33 36 46
16 Tudelano 38 10 12 16 39 52 42
17 Celta B 38 11 8 19 34 55 41
18 Izarra 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
19 Arandina 38 10 8 20 33 49 38
20 Somozas 38 10 8 20 33 49 38

Volver atrás