SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN 2016-17

 
JORNADA 1   (21-08-16) JORNADA 2   (28-08-16)
 
Mirandés 1-1 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Numancia
Mallorca 0-1 Reus Reus 1-1 Mirandés
Almería 1-1 Cádiz Cádiz 1-1 Mallorca
Valladolid 1-0 Oviedo Oviedo 2-0 Almería
Elche 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Valladolid
Sevilla Atlético 3-3 Girona Girona 3-1 Elche
Córdoba 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Sevilla Atlético
Zaragoza 3-1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1-1 Córdoba
Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Lugo Lugo 3-3 Zaragoza
Alcorcón 0-0 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona
Numancia 0-1 Levante   Levante 2-0 Alcorcón
 
JORNADA 3   (04-09-16) JORNADA 4   (11-09-16)
 
Getafe 1-1 Reus Reus 1-1 Numancia
Mirandés 3-2 Cádiz Cádiz 3-0 Getafe
Mallorca 0-0 Oviedo Oviedo 0-0 Mirandés
Almería 3-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Mallorca
Valladolid 2-1 Girona Girona 3-3 Almería
Elche 3-1 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Valladolid
Sevilla Atlético 1-1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1-1 Elche
Córdoba 3-3 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Sevilla Atlético
Zaragoza 1-0 Huesca Huesca 3-0 Córdoba
Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Levante Levante 4-2 Zaragoza
Numancia 1-1 Alcorcón   Alcorcón 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona
 
JORNADA 5   (18-09-16) JORNADA 6   (21-09-16)
 
Reus 1-0 Cádiz Cádiz 1-0 Numancia
Getafe 2-1 Oviedo Oviedo 0-1 Reus
Mirandés 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Getafe
Mallorca 1-0 Girona Girona 1-1 Mirandés
Almería 0-1 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Mallorca
Valladolid 0-1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 4-0 Almería
Elche 0-3 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Valladolid
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Huesca Huesca 0-3 Elche
Córdoba 1-0 Levante Levante 1-0 Sevilla Atlético
Zaragoza 2-0 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0-1 Córdoba
Numancia 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona   Gimnástic Tarragona 0-0 Zaragoza
 
JORNADA 7   (25-09-16) JORNADA 8   (02-10-16)
 
Cádiz 0-2 Oviedo Oviedo 2-2 Numancia
Reus 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Cádiz
Getafe 0-2 Girona Girona 1-0 Reus
Mirandés 3-2 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Getafe
Mallorca 0-0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 2-2 Mirandés
Almería 0-0 Lugo Lugo 3-1 Mallorca
Valladolid 1-2 Huesca Huesca 2-0 Almería
Elche 0-1 Levante Levante 3-2 Valladolid
Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1-0 Elche
Córdoba 2-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Sevilla Atlético
Numancia 2-1 Zaragoza   Zaragoza 1-1 Córdoba
 
JORNADA 9   (09-10-16) JORNADA 10   (16-10-16)
 
Oviedo 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-3 Numancia
Cádiz 0-0 Girona Girona 0-0 Oviedo
Reus 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Cádiz
Getafe 2-0 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0-2 Reus
Mirandés 2-2 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Getafe
Mallorca 3-0 Huesca Huesca 3-0 Mirandés
Almería 2-2 Levante Levante 2-1 Mallorca
Valladolid 2-0 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0-0 Almería
Elche 4-4 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 1-2 Valladolid
Sevilla Atlético 2-1 Zaragoza Zaragoza 1-3 Elche
Numancia 1-1 Córdoba   Córdoba 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
 
JORNADA 11   (23-10-16) JORNADA 12   (30-10-16)
 
Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Girona Girona 3-0 Numancia
Oviedo 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife 3-2 Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz 2-2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0-1 Oviedo
Reus 2-1 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Cádiz
Getafe 1-1 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Reus
Mirandés 0-3 Levante Levante 1-1 Getafe
Mallorca 1-0 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1-0 Mirandés
Almería 3-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 2-2 Mallorca
Valladolid 0-0 Zaragoza Zaragoza 2-1 Almería
Elche 1-1 Córdoba Córdoba 1-1 Valladolid
Numancia 1-2 Sevilla Atlético   Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Elche
 
JORNADA 13   (06-11-16) JORNADA 14   (13-11-16)
 
Girona 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Numancia
Rayo Vallecano 0-1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 0-1 Girona
Oviedo 1-1 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz 1-0 Huesca Huesca 4-0 Oviedo
Reus 1-1 Levante Levante 0-0 Cádiz
Getafe 1-0 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1-0 Reus
Mirandés 0-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Getafe
Mallorca 2-2 Zaragoza Zaragoza 2-0 Mirandés
Almería 3-1 Córdoba Córdoba 0-2 Mallorca
Valladolid 2-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Almería
Numancia 2-2 Elche   Elche 2-0 Valladolid
 
JORNADA 15   (20-11-16) JORNADA 16   (27-11-16)
 
Tenerife 2-1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 3-2 Numancia
Girona 3-1 Lugo Lugo 1-3 Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Huesca Huesca 1-2 Girona
Oviedo 2-0 Levante Levante 1-0 Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz 4-1 Alcorcón Alcorcón 5-1 Oviedo
Reus 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 1-0 Cádiz
Getafe 1-0 Zaragoza Zaragoza 2-2 Reus
Mirandés 1-1 Córdoba Córdoba 1-3 Getafe
Mallorca 2-2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Mirandés
Almería 2-1 Elche Elche 1-0 Mallorca
Numancia 2-1 Valladolid   Valladolid 0-0 Almería
 
JORNADA 17   (04-12-16) JORNADA 18   (11-12-16)
 
UCAM Murcia 1-2 Lugo Lugo 3-1 Numancia
Tenerife 1-1 Huesca Huesca 5-2 UCAM Murcia
Girona 2-1 Levante Levante 1-0 Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Alcorcón Alcorcón 2-1 Girona
Oviedo 1-0 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 0-1 Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz 3-0 Zaragoza Zaragoza 2-1 Oviedo
Reus 1-2 Córdoba Córdoba 1-3 Cádiz
Getafe 2-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0-1 Reus
Mirandés 1-0 Elche Elche 2-2 Getafe
Mallorca 0-3 Valladolid Valladolid 5-0 Mirandés
Numancia 1-0 Almería   Almería 2-1 Mallorca
 
JORNADA 19   (18-12-16) JORNADA 20   (08-01-17)
 
Lugo 1-1 Huesca Numancia 0-0 Huesca
UCAM Murcia 0-2 Levante Levante 1-0 Lugo
Tenerife 2-0 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0-0 UCAM Murcia
Girona 4-2 Gimnástic Tarragona Gimnástic Tarragona 1-1 Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Zaragoza Zaragoza 0-2 Girona
Oviedo 1-2 Córdoba Córdoba 0-0 Rayo Vallecano
Cádiz 4-1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 5-3 Oviedo
Reus 0-1 Elche Elche 2-3 Cádiz
Getafe 3-1 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Reus
Mirandés 2-1 Almería Almería 0-1 Getafe
Numancia 3-1 Mallorca   Mallorca 2-0 Mirandés
 
JORNADA 21   (15-01-17) JORNADA 22   (22-01-17)
 
Huesca 0-2 Levante Getafe - Mirandés
Lugo 1-0 Alcorcón Reus - Mallorca
UCAM Murcia 1-1 Gimnástic Tarragona Cádiz - Almería
Tenerife 1-0 Zaragoza Oviedo - Valladolid
Girona 2-0 Córdoba Rayo Vallecano - Elche
Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Sevilla Atlético Girona - Sevilla Atlético
Oviedo 2-1 Elche Tenerife - Córdoba
Cádiz 0-1 Valladolid UCAM Murcia - Zaragoza
Reus 1-0 Almería Lugo - Gimnástic Tarragona
Getafe 1-1 Mallorca   Huesca - Alcorcón
Mirandés 0-3 Numancia Levante - Numancia
 
JORNADA 23   (29-01-17) JORNADA 24   (05-02-17)
 
Numancia - Getafe Reus - Getafe
Mirandés - Reus Cádiz - Mirandés
Mallorca - Cádiz Oviedo - Mallorca
Almería - Oviedo Rayo Vallecano - Almería
Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano Girona - Valladolid
Elche - Girona Tenerife - Elche
Sevilla Atlético - Tenerife UCAM Murcia - Sevilla Atlético
Córdoba - UCAM Murcia Lugo - Córdoba
Zaragoza - Lugo Huesca - Zaragoza
Gimnástic Tarragona - Huesca Levante - Gimnástic Tarragona
Alcorcón - Levante   Alcorcón - Numancia
 
JORNADA 25   (12-02-17) JORNADA 26   (19-02-17)
 
Numancia - Reus Cádiz - Reus
Getafe - Cádiz Oviedo - Getafe
Mirandés - Oviedo Rayo Vallecano - Mirandés
Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano Girona - Mallorca
Almería - Girona Tenerife - Almería
Valladolid - Tenerife UCAM Murcia - Valladolid
Elche - UCAM Murcia Lugo - Elche
Sevilla Atlético - Lugo Huesca - Sevilla Atlético
Córdoba - Huesca Levante - Córdoba
Zaragoza - Levante Alcorcón - Zaragoza
Gimnástic Tarragona - Alcorcón   Gimnástic Tarragona - Numancia
 
JORNADA 27   (26-02-17) JORNADA 28   (05-03-17)
 
Numancia - Cádiz Oviedo - Cádiz
Reus - Oviedo Rayo Vallecano - Reus
Getafe - Rayo Vallecano Girona - Getafe
Mirandés - Girona Tenerife - Mirandés
Mallorca - Tenerife UCAM Murcia - Mallorca
Almería - UCAM Murcia Lugo - Almería
Valladolid - Lugo Huesca - Valladolid
Elche - Huesca Levante - Elche
Sevilla Atlético - Levante Alcorcón - Sevilla Atlético
Córdoba - Alcorcón Gimnástic Tarragona - Córdoba
Zaragoza - Gimnástic Tarragona   Zaragoza - Numancia
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-17) JORNADA 30   (19-03-17)
 
Numancia - Oviedo Rayo Vallecano - Oviedo
Cádiz - Rayo Vallecano Girona - Cádiz
Reus - Girona Tenerife - Reus
Getafe - Tenerife UCAM Murcia - Getafe
Mirandés - UCAM Murcia Lugo - Mirandés
Mallorca - Lugo Huesca - Mallorca
Almería - Huesca Levante - Almería
Valladolid - Levante Alcorcón - Valladolid
Elche - Alcorcón Gimnástic Tarragona - Elche
Sevilla Atlético - Gimnástic Tarragona Zaragoza - Sevilla Atlético
Córdoba - Zaragoza   Córdoba - Numancia
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-17) JORNADA 32   (02-04-17)
 
Numancia - Rayo Vallecano Girona - Rayo Vallecano
Oviedo - Girona Tenerife - Oviedo
Cádiz - Tenerife UCAM Murcia - Cádiz
Reus - UCAM Murcia Lugo - Reus
Getafe - Lugo Huesca - Getafe
Mirandés - Huesca Levante - Mirandés
Mallorca - Levante Alcorcón - Mallorca
Almería - Alcorcón Gimnástic Tarragona - Almería
Valladolid - Gimnástic Tarragona Zaragoza - Valladolid
Elche - Zaragoza Córdoba - Elche
Sevilla Atlético - Córdoba   Sevilla Atlético - Numancia
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-17) JORNADA 34   (16-04-17)
 
Numancia - Girona Tenerife - Girona
Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife UCAM Murcia - Rayo Vallecano
Oviedo - UCAM Murcia Lugo - Oviedo
Cádiz - Lugo Huesca - Cádiz
Reus - Huesca Levante - Reus
Getafe - Levante Alcorcón - Getafe
Mirandés - Alcorcón Gimnástic Tarragona - Mirandés
Mallorca - Gimnástic Tarragona Zaragoza - Mallorca
Almería - Zaragoza Córdoba - Almería
Valladolid - Córdoba Sevilla Atlético - Valladolid
Elche - Sevilla Atlético   Elche - Numancia
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-17) JORNADA 36   (30-04-17)
 
Numancia - Tenerife UCAM Murcia - Tenerife
Girona - UCAM Murcia Lugo - Girona
Rayo Vallecano - Lugo Huesca - Rayo Vallecano
Oviedo - Huesca Levante - Oviedo
Cádiz - Levante Alcorcón - Cádiz
Reus - Alcorcón Gimnástic Tarragona - Reus
Getafe - Gimnástic Tarragona Zaragoza - Getafe
Mirandés - Zaragoza Córdoba - Mirandés
Mallorca - Córdoba Sevilla Atlético - Mallorca
Almería - Sevilla Atlético Elche - Almería
Valladolid - Elche   Valladolid - Numancia

JORNADA 37   (07-05-17) JORNADA 38   (14-05-17)
 
Numancia - UCAM Murcia Lugo - UCAM Murcia
Tenerife - Lugo Huesca - Tenerife
Girona - Huesca Levante - Girona
Rayo Vallecano - Levante Alcorcón - Rayo Vallecano
Oviedo - Alcorcón Gimnástic Tarragona - Oviedo
Cádiz - Gimnástic Tarragona Zaragoza - Cádiz
Reus - Zaragoza Córdoba - Reus
Getafe - Córdoba Sevilla Atlético - Getafe
Mirandés - Sevilla Atlético Elche - Mirandés
Mallorca - Elche   Valladolid - Mallorca
Almería - Valladolid Almería - Numancia
 
JORNADA 39   (21-05-17) JORNADA 40   (28-05-17)
 
Numancia - Lugo Huesca - Lugo
UCAM Murcia - Huesca Levante - UCAM Murcia
Tenerife - Levante Alcorcón - Tenerife
Girona - Alcorcón Gimnástic Tarragona - Girona
Rayo Vallecano - Gimnástic Tarragona Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
Oviedo - Zaragoza Córdoba - Oviedo
Cádiz - Córdoba Sevilla Atlético - Cádiz
Reus - Sevilla Atlético Elche - Reus
Getafe - Elche Valladolid - Getafe
Mirandés - Valladolid   Almería - Mirandés
Mallorca - Almería Mallorca - Numancia
 
JORNADA 41   (04-06-17) JORNADA 42   (11-06-17)
 
Huesca - Numancia Levante - Huesca
Lugo - Levante Alcorcón - Lugo
UCAM Murcia - Alcorcón Gimnástic Tarragona - UCAM Murcia
Tenerife - Gimnástic Tarragona Zaragoza - Tenerife
Girona - Zaragoza Córdoba - Girona
Rayo Vallecano - Córdoba Sevilla Atlético - Rayo Vallecano
Oviedo - Sevilla Atlético Elche - Oviedo
Cádiz - Elche Valladolid - Cádiz
Reus - Valladolid Almería - Reus
Getafe - Almería   Mallorca - Getafe
Mirandés - Mallorca Numancia - Mirandés

(la clasificación se actualizará durante el mes siguiente a la finalización de la competición) 

J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Getafe 42 29 4 9 76 45 91
2 Alcorcón 42 26 7 9 83 37 85
3 Córdoba 42 23 13 6 69 37 82
4 Rayo Vallecano 42 21 10 11 58 42 73
5 Reus 42 22 6 14 62 43 72
6 Lugo 42 20 11 11 52 43 71
7 Zaragoza 42 18 16 8 63 43 70
8 Cádiz 42 16 11 15 63 53 59
9 Elche 42 16 10 16 58 59 58
10 Sevilla Atlético 42 15 12 15 54 52 57
11 Gimnástic Tarragona 42 17 6 19 56 58 57
12 Mallorca 42 14 10 18 54 64 52
13 Almería 42 14 9 19 49 63 51
14 Valladolid 42 13 11 18 50 66 50
15 Huesca 42 12 13 17 58 61 49
16 Girona 42 14 7 21 50 75 49
17 Numancia 42 12 11 19 49 52 47
18 Levante 42 13 8 21 49 67 47
19 Oviedo 42 11 13 18 45 64 46
20 Mirandés 42 9 13 20 37 58 40
21 Tenerife 42 9 10 23 46 78 37
22 UCAM Murcia 42 6 13 23 37 68 31

Volver atrás