TERCERA DIVISIËN (GRUPO 18) 2015-16

JORNADA 1   (23-08-15) JORNADA 2   (30-08-15)
 
Iba˝Ús 0-0 Pedro˝eras Pedro˝eras 2-0 Manzanares
San JosÚ Obrero 0-0 Madridejos Madridejos 1-1 Iba˝Ús
Azuqueca 3-1 Mora Mora 2-1 San JosÚ Obrero
Albacete B 0-1 Almansa Almansa 1-1 Azuqueca
Quintanar del Rey 1-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 2-2 Albacete B
Munera 1-0 La Gineta La Gineta 2-3 Quintanar del Rey
Almagro 2-1 Toledo B Toledo B 0-0 Munera
Villarrubia 1-4 Conquense Conquense 5-2 Almagro
Illescas 2-1 Marchamalo Marchamalo 0-0 Villarrubia
Manzanares 1-0 Ciudad Real Ciudad Real 1-2 Illescas
 
JORNADA 3   (06-09-15) JORNADA 4   (13-09-15)
 
Pedro˝eras 0-1 Madridejos Madridejos 1-1 Manzanares
Iba˝Ús 1-0 Mora Mora 0-0 Pedro˝eras
San JosÚ Obrero 4-4 Almansa Almansa 0-0 Iba˝Ús
Azuqueca 2-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 3-0 San JosÚ Obrero
Albacete B 0-2 La Gineta La Gineta 3-2 Azuqueca
Quintanar del Rey 1-0 Toledo B Toledo B 2-1 Albacete B
Munera 0-2 Conquense Conquense 0-1 Quintanar del Rey
Almagro 0-1 Marchamalo Marchamalo 3-1 Munera
Villarrubia 2-1 Ciudad Real Ciudad Real 2-0 Almagro
Manzanares 0-0 Illescas Illescas 1-0 Villarrubia
 
JORNADA 5   (20-09-15) JORNADA 6   (27-09-15)
 
Madridejos 4-3 Mora Mora 2-3 Manzanares
Pedro˝eras 0-2 Almansa Almansa 0-0 Madridejos
Iba˝Ús 0-3 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1-0 Pedro˝eras
San JosÚ Obrero 2-2 La Gineta La Gineta 3-3 Iba˝Ús
Azuqueca 3-0 Toledo B Toledo B 2-2 San JosÚ Obrero
Albacete B 0-4 Conquense Conquense 0-2 Azuqueca
Quintanar del Rey 0-0 Marchamalo Marchamalo 3-1 Albacete B
Munera 0-1 Ciudad Real Ciudad Real 3-0 Quintanar del Rey
Almagro 2-0 Illescas Illescas 2-2 Munera
Manzanares 2-2 Villarrubia Villarrubia 1-1 Almagro
 
JORNADA 7   (04-10-15) JORNADA 8   (11-10-15)
 
Mora 1-2 Almansa Almansa 2-0 Manzanares
Madridejos 0-1 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 3-0 Mora
Pedro˝eras 2-0 La Gineta La Gineta 0-1 Madridejos
Iba˝Ús 0-0 Toledo B Toledo B 1-0 Pedro˝eras
San JosÚ Obrero 0-1 Conquense Conquense 1-0 Iba˝Ús
Azuqueca 3-1 Marchamalo Marchamalo 3-4 San JosÚ Obrero
Albacete B 0-0 Ciudad Real Ciudad Real 1-2 Azuqueca
Quintanar del Rey 2-0 Illescas Illescas 2-1 Albacete B
Munera 1-1 Villarrubia Villarrubia 0-0 Quintanar del Rey
Manzanares 2-3 Almagro Almagro 1-2 Munera
 
JORNADA 9   (18-10-15) JORNADA 10   (25-10-15)
 
Almansa 2-0 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 1-1 Manzanares
Mora 1-0 La Gineta La Gineta 1-2 Almansa
Madridejos 2-1 Toledo B Toledo B 0-3 Mora
Pedro˝eras 0-4 Conquense Conquense 4-0 Madridejos
Iba˝Ús 0-2 Marchamalo Marchamalo 1-5 Pedro˝eras
San JosÚ Obrero 0-0 Ciudad Real Ciudad Real 1-0 Iba˝Ús
Azuqueca 3-3 Illescas Illescas 3-0 San JosÚ Obrero
Albacete B 2-1 Villarrubia Villarrubia 0-1 Azuqueca
Quintanar del Rey 0-1 Almagro Almagro 2-0 Albacete B
Manzanares 4-0 Munera Munera 1-1 Quintanar del Rey
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-15) JORNADA 12   (08-11-15)
 
Villarrobledo 2-0 La Gineta La Gineta 2-0 Manzanares
Almansa 1-0 Toledo B Toledo B 3-0 Villarrobledo
Mora 0-0 Conquense Conquense 1-1 Almansa
Madridejos 3-0 Marchamalo Marchamalo 0-1 Mora
Pedro˝eras 2-0 Ciudad Real Ciudad Real 0-1 Madridejos
Iba˝Ús 0-0 Illescas Illescas 2-1 Pedro˝eras
San JosÚ Obrero 1-0 Villarrubia Villarrubia 0-2 Iba˝Ús
Azuqueca 0-0 Almagro Almagro 2-1 San JosÚ Obrero
Albacete B 4-1 Munera Munera 0-1 Azuqueca
Manzanares 1-0 Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey 1-0 Albacete B
 
JORNADA 13   (15-11-15) JORNADA 14   (22-11-15)
 
La Gineta 1-1 Toledo B Toledo B 2-1 Manzanares
Villarrobledo 0-1 Conquense Conquense 1-0 La Gineta
Almansa 1-1 Marchamalo Marchamalo 2-2 Villarrobledo
Mora 0-1 Ciudad Real Ciudad Real 1-1 Almansa
Madridejos 2-0 Illescas Illescas 3-2 Mora
Pedro˝eras 1-0 Villarrubia Villarrubia 0-0 Madridejos
Iba˝Ús 1-1 Almagro Almagro 3-1 Pedro˝eras
San JosÚ Obrero 2-0 Munera Munera 1-1 Iba˝Ús
Azuqueca 3-2 Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey 2-0 San JosÚ Obrero
Manzanares 3-0 Albacete B Albacete B 1-2 Azuqueca
 
JORNADA 15   (29-11-15) JORNADA 16   (08-12-15)
 
Toledo B 1-2 Conquense Conquense 3-1 Manzanares
La Gineta 0-1 Marchamalo Marchamalo 2-4 Toledo B
Villarrobledo 1-0 Ciudad Real Ciudad Real 4-0 La Gineta
Almansa 1-0 Illescas Illescas 1-0 Villarrobledo
Mora 1-0 Villarrubia Villarrubia 2-1 Almansa
Madridejos 0-0 Almagro Almagro 2-1 Mora
Pedro˝eras 1-0 Munera Munera 3-1 Madridejos
Iba˝Ús 1-0 Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey 2-1 Pedro˝eras
San JosÚ Obrero 2-2 Albacete B Albacete B 4-2 Iba˝Ús
Manzanares 0-2 Azuqueca Azuqueca 2-1 San JosÚ Obrero
 
JORNADA 17   (13-12-15) JORNADA 18   (20-12-15)
 
Conquense 3-0 Marchamalo Manzanares 1-0 Marchamalo
Toledo B 2-1 Ciudad Real Ciudad Real 1-1 Conquense
La Gineta 2-2 Illescas Illescas 2-2 Toledo B
Villarrobledo 1-1 Villarrubia Villarrubia 2-0 La Gineta
Almansa 1-3 Almagro Almagro 0-2 Villarrobledo
Mora 1-0 Munera Munera 0-0 Almansa
Madridejos 0-2 Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey 2-0 Mora
Pedro˝eras 0-0 Albacete B Albacete B 2-1 Madridejos
Iba˝Ús 0-1 Azuqueca Azuqueca 2-1 Pedro˝eras
Manzanares 4-0 San JosÚ Obrero San JosÚ Obrero 0-0 Iba˝Ús
 
JORNADA 19   (03-01-16) JORNADA 20   (10-01-16)
 
Marchamalo 2-1 Ciudad Real Pedro˝eras 1-1 Iba˝Ús
Conquense 1-0 Illescas Madridejos 2-1 San JosÚ Obrero
Toledo B 1-0 Villarrubia Mora 0-0 Azuqueca
La Gineta 1-1 Almagro Almansa 0-2 Albacete B
Villarrobledo 1-0 Munera Villarrobledo 1-1 Quintanar del Rey
Almansa 1-1 Quintanar del Rey La Gineta 4-0 Munera
Mora 1-1 Albacete B Toledo B 1-1 Almagro
Madridejos 1-0 Azuqueca Conquense 1-0 Villarrubia
Pedro˝eras 2-2 San JosÚ Obrero Marchamalo 1-1 Illescas
Iba˝Ús 2-1 Manzanares Ciudad Real 0-0 Manzanares
 
JORNADA 21   (17-01-16) JORNADA 22   (24-01-16)
 
Manzanares 0-1 Pedro˝eras Madridejos 0-0 Pedro˝eras
Iba˝Ús 1-3 Madridejos Mora 2-0 Iba˝Ús
San JosÚ Obrero 1-1 Mora Almansa 3-1 San JosÚ Obrero
Azuqueca 1-1 Almansa Villarrobledo 2-1 Azuqueca
Albacete B 1-1 Villarrobledo La Gineta 1-2 Albacete B
Quintanar del Rey 3-1 La Gineta Toledo B 2-1 Quintanar del Rey
Munera 1-2 Toledo B Conquense 2-0 Munera
Almagro 0-1 Conquense Marchamalo 1-1 Almagro
Villarrubia 0-0 Marchamalo Ciudad Real 1-1 Villarrubia
Illescas 0-2 Ciudad Real Illescas 3-1 Manzanares
 
JORNADA 23   (31-01-16) JORNADA 24   (07-02-16)
 
Manzanares 1-1 Madridejos Mora 3-3 Madridejos
Pedro˝eras 0-1 Mora Almansa 4-0 Pedro˝eras
Iba˝Ús 1-1 Almansa Villarrobledo 0-0 Iba˝Ús
San JosÚ Obrero 1-0 Villarrobledo La Gineta 1-2 San JosÚ Obrero
Azuqueca 1-0 La Gineta Toledo B 1-1 Azuqueca
Albacete B 1-0 Toledo B Conquense 2-1 Albacete B
Quintanar del Rey 1-0 Conquense Marchamalo 0-0 Quintanar del Rey
Munera 0-3 Marchamalo Ciudad Real 3-2 Munera
Almagro 3-1 Ciudad Real Illescas 0-0 Almagro
Villarrubia 2-1 Illescas Villarrubia 1-1 Manzanares
 
JORNADA 25   (14-02-16) JORNADA 26   (21-02-16)
 
Manzanares 0-2 Mora Almansa 2-1 Mora
Madridejos 2-2 Almansa Villarrobledo 2-0 Madridejos
Pedro˝eras 0-2 Villarrobledo La Gineta 0-0 Pedro˝eras
Iba˝Ús 1-2 La Gineta Toledo B 4-0 Iba˝Ús
San JosÚ Obrero 2-1 Toledo B Conquense 1-0 San JosÚ Obrero
Azuqueca 1-2 Conquense Marchamalo 1-1 Azuqueca
Albacete B 2-2 Marchamalo Ciudad Real 1-1 Albacete B
Quintanar del Rey 1-0 Ciudad Real Illescas 2-1 Quintanar del Rey
Munera 2-1 Illescas Villarrubia 3-0 Munera
Almagro 1-0 Villarrubia Almagro 4-2 Manzanares
 
JORNADA 27   (28-02-16) JORNADA 28   (06-03-16)
 
Manzanares 1-1 Almansa Villarrobledo 0-0 Almansa
Mora 0-1 Villarrobledo La Gineta 0-0 Mora
Madridejos 4-1 La Gineta Toledo B 1-1 Madridejos
Pedro˝eras 4-3 Toledo B Conquense 1-1 Pedro˝eras
Iba˝Ús 3-0 Conquense Marchamalo 3-0 Iba˝Ús
San JosÚ Obrero 2-5 Marchamalo Ciudad Real 3-0 San JosÚ Obrero
Azuqueca 5-0 Ciudad Real Illescas 2-1 Azuqueca
Albacete B 2-1 Illescas Villarrubia 1-1 Albacete B
Quintanar del Rey 0-1 Villarrubia Almagro 3-0 Quintanar del Rey
Munera 1-2 Almagro Munera 1-2 Manzanares
 
JORNADA 29   (13-03-16) JORNADA 30   (20-03-16)
 
Manzanares 0-0 Villarrobledo La Gineta 3-2 Villarrobledo
Almansa 3-2 La Gineta Toledo B 0-1 Almansa
Mora 1-4 Toledo B Conquense 0-1 Mora
Madridejos 1-0 Conquense Marchamalo 2-0 Madridejos
Pedro˝eras 2-1 Marchamalo Ciudad Real 3-0 Pedro˝eras
Iba˝Ús 2-0 Ciudad Real Illescas 0-0 Iba˝Ús
San JosÚ Obrero 1-2 Illescas Villarrubia 2-0 San JosÚ Obrero
Azuqueca 1-1 Villarrubia Almagro 2-0 Azuqueca
Albacete B 1-1 Almagro Munera 0-3 Albacete B
Quintanar del Rey 3-1 Munera Quintanar del Rey 1-0 Manzanares
 
JORNADA 31   (27-03-16) JORNADA 32   (03-04-16)
 
Manzanares 1-2 La Gineta Toledo B 2-0 La Gineta
Villarrobledo 1-3 Toledo B Conquense 1-0 Villarrobledo
Almansa 3-1 Conquense Marchamalo 1-0 Almansa
Mora 3-0 Marchamalo Ciudad Real 2-0 Mora
Madridejos 2-1 Ciudad Real Illescas 2-1 Madridejos
Pedro˝eras 1-1 Illescas Villarrubia 1-0 Pedro˝eras
Iba˝Ús 1-0 Villarrubia Almagro 2-0 Iba˝Ús
San JosÚ Obrero 0-2 Almagro Munera 0-1 San JosÚ Obrero
Azuqueca 1-1 Munera Quintanar del Rey 0-0 Azuqueca
Albacete B 1-1 Quintanar del Rey Albacete B 0-0 Manzanares
 
JORNADA 33   (10-04-16) JORNADA 34   (17-04-16)
 
Manzanares 0-0 Toledo B Conquense 1-0 Toledo B
La Gineta 2-1 Conquense Marchamalo 3-1 La Gineta
Villarrobledo 4-0 Marchamalo Ciudad Real 0-1 Villarrobledo
Almansa 0-0 Ciudad Real Illescas 1-3 Almansa
Mora 0-1 Illescas Villarrubia 2-1 Mora
Madridejos 1-0 Villarrubia Almagro 5-0 Madridejos
Pedro˝eras 1-1 Almagro Munera 0-1 Pedro˝eras
Iba˝Ús 1-0 Munera Quintanar del Rey 0-0 Iba˝Ús
San JosÚ Obrero 1-2 Quintanar del Rey Albacete B 1-1 San JosÚ Obrero
Azuqueca 2-0 Albacete B Azuqueca 0-0 Manzanares

JORNADA 35   (24-04-16) JORNADA 36   (01-05-16)
 
Manzanares 1-0 Conquense Marchamalo 0-1 Conquense
Toledo B 0-2 Marchamalo Ciudad Real 2-0 Toledo B
La Gineta 0-0 Ciudad Real Illescas 2-1 La Gineta
Villarrobledo 1-3 Illescas Villarrubia 2-1 Villarrobledo
Almansa 2-1 Villarrubia Almagro 3-0 Almansa
Mora 1-2 Almagro Munera 1-4 Mora
Madridejos 3-1 Munera Quintanar del Rey 1-0 Madridejos
Pedro˝eras 0-0 Quintanar del Rey Albacete B 1-1 Pedro˝eras
Iba˝Ús 1-1 Albacete B Azuqueca 3-0 Iba˝Ús
San JosÚ Obrero 0-3 Azuqueca San JosÚ Obrero 0-1 Manzanares
 
JORNADA 37   (08-05-16) JORNADA 38   (15-05-16)
 
Marchamalo 2-1 Manzanares Ciudad Real 2-1 Marchamalo
Conquense 0-1 Ciudad Real Illescas 0-1 Conquense
Toledo B 3-2 Illescas Villarrubia 2-0 Toledo B
La Gineta 0-1 Villarrubia Almagro 2-1 La Gineta
Villarrobledo 0-2 Almagro Munera 4-2 Villarrobledo
Almansa 4-0 Munera Quintanar del Rey 1-1 Almansa
Mora 1-0 Quintanar del Rey Albacete B 3-1 Mora
Madridejos 2-2 Albacete B Azuqueca 1-2 Madridejos
Pedro˝eras 1-0 Azuqueca San JosÚ Obrero 1-3 Pedro˝eras
Iba˝Ús 3-0 San JosÚ Obrero Manzanares 1-0 Iba˝Ús

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Almagro 38 22 10 6 63 33 76
2 Conquense 38 24 4 10 54 26 76
3 Azuqueca 38 20 10 8 58 31 70
4 Almansa 38 17 15 6 54 35 66
5 Quintanar del Rey 38 17 11 10 37 29 62
6 Madridejos 38 16 12 10 47 45 60
7 Illescas 38 16 10 12 50 47 58
8 Villarrobledo 38 15 9 14 44 38 54
9 Marchamalo 38 14 10 14 51 53 52
10 Ciudad Real 38 14 9 15 41 36 51
11 Toledo B 38 14 9 15 50 48 51
12 Villarrubia 38 12 12 14 33 34 48
13 Pedro˝eras 38 12 12 14 36 42 48
14 Albacete B 38 10 16 12 47 50 46
15 Mora 38 13 7 18 43 47 46
16 Manzanares 38 11 12 15 39 43 45
17 Iba˝Ús 38 9 15 14 29 42 42
18 La Gineta 38 8 8 22 41 61 32
19 San JosÚ Obrero 38 7 10 21 37 70 31
20 Munera 38 5 7 26 28 72 22

Volver atrßs