TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 2015-16

JORNADA 1   (23-08-15) JORNADA 2   (30-08-15)
 
Alondras 0-0 Noia Noia 1-2 Rápido Bouzas
Ribadeo 1-2 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-0 Alondras
Arosa 1-0 Cerceda Cerceda 3-1 Ribadeo
Boiro 0-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-2 Arosa
As Pontes 1-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-1 Boiro
Verín 0-2 Barco Barco 3-2 As Pontes
Ordes 0-2 Ribadumia Ribadumia 2-3 Verín
Galicia Mugardos 1-2 Barbadás Barbadás 1-0 Ordes
Negreira 1-1 Choco Choco 4-0 Galicia Mugardos
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Silva Silva 3-1 Negreira
 
JORNADA 3   (06-09-15) JORNADA 4   (13-09-15)
 
Noia 1-1 Vilalbés Vilalbés 0-0 Rápido Bouzas
Alondras 1-5 Cerceda Cerceda 1-2 Noia
Ribadeo 2-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-1 Alondras
Arosa 1-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-2 Ribadeo
Boiro 1-1 Barco Barco 0-2 Arosa
As Pontes 1-0 Ribadumia Ribadumia 1-1 Boiro
Verín 2-2 Barbadás Barbadás 1-1 As Pontes
Ordes 1-1 Choco Choco 0-0 Verín
Galicia Mugardos 2-2 Silva Silva 1-1 Ordes
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Negreira Negreira 2-0 Galicia Mugardos
 
JORNADA 5   (20-09-15) JORNADA 6   (27-09-15)
 
Vilalbés 1-2 Cerceda Cerceda 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Noia 0-4 Deportivo B Deportivo B 5-1 Vilalbés
Alondras 1-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 2-0 Noia
Ribadeo 0-1 Barco Barco 1-2 Alondras
Arosa 1-0 Ribadumia Ribadumia 1-1 Ribadeo
Boiro 2-0 Barbadás Barbadás 2-0 Arosa
As Pontes 2-1 Choco Choco 3-2 Boiro
Verín 3-1 Silva Silva 4-0 As Pontes
Ordes 0-0 Negreira Negreira 1-0 Verín
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Galicia Mugardos Galicia Mugardos 2-1 Ordes
 
JORNADA 7   (04-10-15) JORNADA 8   (11-10-15)
 
Cerceda 1-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 0-1 Rápido Bouzas
Vilalbés 1-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-1 Cerceda
Noia 3-1 Barco Barco 2-2 Vilalbés
Alondras 3-1 Ribadumia Ribadumia 2-0 Noia
Ribadeo 1-3 Barbadás Barbadás 1-1 Alondras
Arosa 1-3 Choco Choco 3-0 Ribadeo
Boiro 5-0 Silva Silva 3-0 Arosa
As Pontes 3-0 Negreira Negreira 1-4 Boiro
Verín 1-1 Galicia Mugardos Galicia Mugardos 1-1 As Pontes
Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Ordes Ordes 1-1 Verín
 
JORNADA 9   (18-10-15) JORNADA 10   (25-10-15)
 
Deportivo B 3-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 2-1 Rápido Bouzas
Cerceda 3-1 Barco Barco 4-4 Deportivo B
Vilalbés 1-1 Ribadumia Ribadumia 2-3 Cerceda
Noia 2-2 Barbadás Barbadás 1-0 Vilalbés
Alondras 1-1 Choco Choco 2-1 Noia
Ribadeo 1-1 Silva Silva 2-2 Alondras
Arosa 2-2 Negreira Negreira 0-0 Ribadeo
Boiro 2-2 Galicia Mugardos Galicia Mugardos 1-1 Arosa
As Pontes 0-1 Ordes Ordes 0-1 Boiro
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Verín Verín 0-2 As Pontes
 
JORNADA 11   (01-11-15) JORNADA 12   (08-11-15)
 
Bergantiños 0-1 Barco Barco 1-2 Rápido Bouzas
Deportivo B 3-2 Ribadumia Ribadumia 2-2 Bergantiños
Cerceda 0-1 Barbadás Barbadás 1-1 Deportivo B
Vilalbés 2-1 Choco Choco 0-1 Cerceda
Noia 1-2 Silva Silva 1-2 Vilalbés
Alondras 2-0 Negreira Negreira 1-1 Noia
Ribadeo 0-2 Galicia Mugardos Galicia Mugardos 0-2 Alondras
Arosa 2-1 Ordes Ordes 2-0 Ribadeo
Boiro 1-0 Verín Verín 0-3 Arosa
Rápido Bouzas 1-0 As Pontes As Pontes 4-2 Boiro
 
JORNADA 13   (15-11-15) JORNADA 14   (22-11-15)
 
Barco 2-0 Ribadumia Ribadumia 1-2 Rápido Bouzas
Bergantiños 3-3 Barbadás Barbadás 4-1 Barco
Deportivo B 3-0 Choco Choco 0-0 Bergantiños
Cerceda 1-2 Silva Silva 3-1 Deportivo B
Vilalbés 0-4 Negreira Negreira 0-2 Cerceda
Noia 1-0 Galicia Mugardos Galicia Mugardos 3-2 Vilalbés
Alondras 0-1 Ordes Ordes 3-1 Noia
Ribadeo 2-2 Verín Verín 2-0 Alondras
Arosa 0-0 As Pontes As Pontes 2-0 Ribadeo
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Boiro Boiro 0-0 Arosa
 
JORNADA 15   (29-11-15) JORNADA 16   (08-12-15)
 
Ribadumia 1-2 Barbadás Barbadás 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Barco 0-1 Choco Choco 2-1 Ribadumia
Bergantiños 1-1 Silva Silva 1-2 Barco
Deportivo B 1-1 Negreira Negreira 3-2 Bergantiños
Cerceda 3-1 Galicia Mugardos Galicia Mugardos 1-0 Deportivo B
Vilalbés 0-0 Ordes Ordes 0-3 Cerceda
Noia 0-2 Verín Verín 0-0 Vilalbés
Alondras 1-2 As Pontes As Pontes 2-1 Noia
Ribadeo 2-3 Boiro Boiro 1-0 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Arosa Arosa 1-1 Ribadeo
 
JORNADA 17   (13-12-15) JORNADA 18   (20-12-15)
 
Barbadás 0-1 Choco Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Choco
Ribadumia 3-0 Silva Silva 3-2 Barbadás
Barco 2-2 Negreira Negreira 1-3 Ribadumia
Bergantiños 2-0 Galicia Mugardos Galicia Mugardos 1-1 Barco
Deportivo B 2-0 Ordes Ordes 2-1 Bergantiños
Cerceda 1-0 Verín Verín 1-1 Deportivo B
Vilalbés 3-1 As Pontes As Pontes 1-3 Cerceda
Noia 0-3 Boiro Boiro 1-0 Vilalbés
Alondras 0-0 Arosa Arosa 3-0 Noia
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Ribadeo Ribadeo 1-1 Alondras
 
JORNADA 19   (03-01-16) JORNADA 20   (10-01-16)
 
Choco 2-2 Silva Noia 1-0 Alondras
Barbadás 1-3 Negreira Vilalbés 3-3 Ribadeo
Ribadumia 1-1 Galicia Mugardos Cerceda 1-2 Arosa
Barco 1-1 Ordes Deportivo B 0-3 Boiro
Bergantiños 0-1 Verín Bergantiños 1-0 As Pontes
Deportivo B 3-0 As Pontes Barco 3-1 Verín
Cerceda 1-1 Boiro Ribadumia 4-1 Ordes
Vilalbés 3-1 Arosa Barbadás 0-1 Galicia Mugardos
Noia 2-0 Ribadeo Choco 1-1 Negreira
Alondras 0-1 Rápido Bouzas Silva 4-3 Rápido Bouzas
 
JORNADA 21   (17-01-16) JORNADA 22   (24-01-16)
 
Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Noia Vilalbés 3-0 Noia
Alondras 2-1 Vilalbés Cerceda 3-1 Alondras
Ribadeo 3-2 Cerceda Deportivo B 3-1 Ribadeo
Arosa 1-2 Deportivo B Bergantiños 1-1 Arosa
Boiro 1-1 Bergantiños Barco 3-3 Boiro
As Pontes 1-1 Barco Ribadumia 1-0 As Pontes
Verín 1-1 Ribadumia Barbadás 1-1 Verín
Ordes 1-1 Barbadás Choco 2-0 Ordes
Galicia Mugardos 3-1 Choco Silva 3-0 Galicia Mugardos
Negreira 2-0 Silva Negreira 2-0 Rápido Bouzas
 
JORNADA 23   (31-01-16) JORNADA 24   (07-02-16)
 
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Vilalbés Cerceda 1-2 Vilalbés
Noia 0-1 Cerceda Deportivo B 2-0 Noia
Alondras 3-1 Deportivo B Bergantiños 3-1 Alondras
Ribadeo 1-0 Bergantiños Barco 2-1 Ribadeo
Arosa 1-2 Barco Ribadumia 0-2 Arosa
Boiro 1-1 Ribadumia Barbadás 1-2 Boiro
As Pontes 3-1 Barbadás Choco 5-3 As Pontes
Verín 0-2 Choco Silva 1-1 Verín
Ordes 0-0 Silva Negreira 1-2 Ordes
Galicia Mugardos 1-1 Negreira Galicia Mugardos 3-3 Rápido Bouzas
 
JORNADA 25   (14-02-16) JORNADA 26   (21-02-16)
 
Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Cerceda Deportivo B 3-3 Cerceda
Vilalbés 2-0 Deportivo B Bergantiños 1-0 Vilalbés
Noia 1-0 Bergantiños Barco 1-0 Noia
Alondras 0-0 Barco Ribadumia 1-2 Alondras
Ribadeo 1-4 Ribadumia Barbadás 0-0 Ribadeo
Arosa 5-1 Barbadás Choco 3-0 Arosa
Boiro 1-2 Choco Silva 0-1 Boiro
As Pontes 1-0 Silva Negreira 1-1 As Pontes
Verín 1-2 Negreira Galicia Mugardos 4-0 Verín
Ordes 3-0 Galicia Mugardos Ordes 1-4 Rápido Bouzas
 
JORNADA 27   (28-02-16) JORNADA 28   (06-03-16)
 
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Deportivo B Bergantiños 0-1 Deportivo B
Cerceda 2-1 Bergantiños Barco 0-0 Cerceda
Vilalbés 2-1 Barco Ribadumia 0-0 Vilalbés
Noia 0-1 Ribadumia Barbadás 0-0 Noia
Alondras 0-2 Barbadás Choco 2-2 Alondras
Ribadeo 3-1 Choco Silva 3-2 Ribadeo
Arosa 2-2 Silva Negreira 0-0 Arosa
Boiro 2-2 Negreira Galicia Mugardos 1-4 Boiro
As Pontes 3-2 Galicia Mugardos Ordes 1-0 As Pontes
Verín 2-2 Ordes Verín 0-0 Rápido Bouzas
 
JORNADA 29   (13-03-16) JORNADA 30   (20-03-16)
 
Rápido Bouzas 3-0 Bergantiños Barco 2-1 Bergantiños
Deportivo B 2-3 Barco Ribadumia 1-2 Deportivo B
Cerceda 1-2 Ribadumia Barbadás 3-1 Cerceda
Vilalbés 3-1 Barbadás Choco 1-1 Vilalbés
Noia 0-3 Choco Silva 1-1 Noia
Alondras 1-0 Silva Negreira 0-1 Alondras
Ribadeo 1-0 Negreira Galicia Mugardos 2-1 Ribadeo
Arosa 3-1 Galicia Mugardos Ordes 1-2 Arosa
Boiro 1-0 Ordes Verín 0-1 Boiro
As Pontes 2-1 Verín As Pontes 1-2 Rápido Bouzas
 
JORNADA 31   (27-03-16) JORNADA 32   (03-04-16)
 
Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Barco Ribadumia 2-2 Barco
Bergantiños 2-1 Ribadumia Barbadás 0-2 Bergantiños
Deportivo B 4-0 Barbadás Choco 1-1 Deportivo B
Cerceda 3-0 Choco Silva 0-1 Cerceda
Vilalbés 1-1 Silva Negreira 3-1 Vilalbés
Noia 0-0 Negreira Galicia Mugardos 1-0 Noia
Alondras 0-0 Galicia Mugardos Ordes 0-1 Alondras
Ribadeo 0-1 Ordes Verín 1-1 Ribadeo
Arosa 2-2 Verín As Pontes 0-0 Arosa
Boiro 0-1 As Pontes Boiro 4-1 Rápido Bouzas
 
JORNADA 33   (10-04-16) JORNADA 34   (17-04-16)
 
Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Ribadumia Barbadás 1-3 Ribadumia
Barco 2-1 Barbadás Choco 0-0 Barco
Bergantiños 1-1 Choco Silva 1-0 Bergantiños
Deportivo B 2-1 Silva Negreira 2-3 Deportivo B
Cerceda 2-0 Negreira Galicia Mugardos 1-2 Cerceda
Vilalbés 2-2 Galicia Mugardos Ordes 0-1 Vilalbés
Noia 1-3 Ordes Verín 0-2 Noia
Alondras 0-0 Verín As Pontes 1-2 Alondras
Ribadeo 2-2 As Pontes Boiro 3-0 Ribadeo
Arosa 1-2 Boiro Arosa 5-2 Rápido Bouzas

JORNADA 35   (24-04-16) JORNADA 36   (01-05-16)
 
Rápido Bouzas 3-0 Barbadás Choco 0-2 Barbadás
Ribadumia 0-1 Choco Silva 0-3 Ribadumia
Barco 3-2 Silva Negreira 2-0 Barco
Bergantiños 2-2 Negreira Galicia Mugardos 0-1 Bergantiños
Deportivo B 5-1 Galicia Mugardos Ordes 1-0 Deportivo B
Cerceda 3-0 Ordes Verín 0-1 Cerceda
Vilalbés 3-0 Verín As Pontes 0-3 Vilalbés
Noia 1-3 As Pontes Boiro 4-1 Noia
Alondras 1-1 Boiro Arosa 2-2 Alondras
Ribadeo 3-2 Arosa Ribadeo 1-4 Rápido Bouzas
 
JORNADA 37   (08-05-16) JORNADA 38   (15-05-16)
 
Choco 4-0 Rápido Bouzas Silva 1-0 Choco
Barbadás 0-0 Silva Negreira 3-2 Barbadás
Ribadumia 1-0 Negreira Galicia Mugardos 4-0 Ribadumia
Barco 3-1 Galicia Mugardos Ordes 1-0 Barco
Bergantiños 1-0 Ordes Verín 0-1 Bergantiños
Deportivo B 4-0 Verín As Pontes 1-2 Deportivo B
Cerceda 1-1 As Pontes Boiro 4-0 Cerceda
Vilalbés 0-1 Boiro Arosa 1-1 Vilalbés
Noia 1-2 Arosa Ribadeo 0-0 Noia
Alondras 4-1 Ribadeo Rápido Bouzas 2-3 Alondras

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Boiro 38 22 11 5 71 33 77
2 Cerceda 38 22 6 10 64 40 72
3 Deportivo B 38 19 10 9 74 46 67
4 Choco 38 17 12 9 57 40 63
5 Vilalbés 38 15 13 10 51 43 58
6 Barco 38 15 12 11 55 54 57
7 Alondras 38 14 14 10 44 41 56
8 Rápido Bouzas 38 15 10 13 51 46 55
9 Arosa 38 13 15 10 55 48 54
10 As Pontes 38 13 10 15 49 54 49
11 Ribadumia 38 13 9 16 54 51 48
12 Negreira 38 11 15 12 47 48 48
13 Silva 38 12 12 14 53 56 48
14 Barbadás 38 11 12 15 47 58 45
15 Ordes 38 12 9 17 33 45 45
16 Bergantiños 38 11 10 17 38 43 43
17 Galicia Mugardos 38 10 13 15 48 63 43
18 Ribadeo 38 8 11 19 41 68 35
19 Noia 38 8 8 22 28 59 32
20 Verín 38 5 16 17 30 54 31

Volver atrás