TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 2014-15


JORNADA 1   (24-08-14) JORNADA 2   (31-08-14)
 
Boiro 1-1 Laracha Laracha 1-0 Òrdenes
Areas 3-0 Bertamirans Bertamirans 2-2 Boiro
Silva 2-0 Barbadás Barbadás 1-0 Areas
Villalbés 4-2 Arosa Arosa 3-1 Silva
Sanxenxo 0-3 Choco Choco 0-0 Villalbés
Ribadumia 2-3 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 2-2 Sanxenxo
Deportivo B 0-0 As Pontes As Pontes 1-4 Ribadumia
Ribadeo 3-0 Alondras Alondras 1-4 Deportivo B
Bergantiños 0-0 Cerceda Cerceda 6-1 Ribadeo
Òrdenes 0-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-0 Bergantiños
 
JORNADA 3   (07-09-14) JORNADA 4   (14-09-14)
 
Laracha 2-0 Bertamirans Bertamirans 0-1 Òrdenes
Boiro 0-0 Barbadás Barbadás 3-1 Laracha
Areas 1-3 Arosa Arosa 0-0 Boiro
Silva 2-0 Choco Choco 4-0 Areas
Villalbés 0-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Silva
Sanxenxo 1-0 As Pontes As Pontes 0-0 Villalbés
Ribadumia 2-2 Alondras Alondras 2-0 Sanxenxo
Deportivo B 0-2 Cerceda Cerceda 1-1 Ribadumia
Ribadeo 3-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-2 Deportivo B
Òrdenes 0-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-1 Ribadeo
 
JORNADA 5   (21-09-14) JORNADA 6   (28-09-14)
 
Bertamirans 0-1 Barbadás Barbadás 4-2 Òrdenes
Laracha 0-0 Arosa Arosa 2-1 Bertamirans
Boiro 1-3 Choco Choco 2-1 Laracha
Areas 1-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 3-0 Boiro
Silva 1-0 As Pontes As Pontes 2-0 Areas
Villalbés 4-2 Alondras Alondras 1-0 Silva
Sanxenxo 4-0 Cerceda Cerceda 0-0 Villalbés
Ribadumia 0-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0-1 Sanxenxo
Deportivo B 1-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-2 Ribadumia
Òrdenes 3-1 Ribadeo Ribadeo 1-1 Deportivo B
 
JORNADA 7   (05-10-14) JORNADA 8   (12-10-14)
 
Barbadás 0-0 Arosa Arosa 1-0 Òrdenes
Bertamirans 2-4 Choco Choco 1-0 Barbadás
Laracha 0-2 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 3-1 Bertamirans
Boiro 1-0 As Pontes As Pontes 1-1 Laracha
Areas 1-2 Alondras Alondras 2-0 Boiro
Silva 0-4 Cerceda Cerceda 3-2 Areas
Villalbés 1-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0-0 Silva
Sanxenxo 0-3 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-0 Villalbés
Ribadumia 1-2 Ribadeo Ribadeo 4-1 Sanxenxo
Òrdenes 2-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-1 Ribadumia
 
JORNADA 9   (19-10-14) JORNADA 10   (26-10-14)
 
Arosa 2-0 Choco Choco 3-1 Òrdenes
Barbadás 0-0 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Arosa
Bertamirans 1-1 As Pontes As Pontes 1-1 Barbadás
Laracha 0-1 Alondras Alondras 1-0 Bertamirans
Boiro 3-1 Cerceda Cerceda 4-0 Laracha
Areas 1-3 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-0 Boiro
Silva 0-1 Bergantiños Bergantiños 0-1 Areas
Villalbés 2-1 Ribadeo Ribadeo 1-0 Silva
Sanxenxo 2-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-1 Villalbés
Òrdenes 1-0 Ribadumia Ribadumia 0-0 Sanxenxo
 
JORNADA 11   (02-11-14) JORNADA 12   (09-11-14)
 
Choco 0-1 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Òrdenes
Arosa 1-3 As Pontes As Pontes 3-0 Choco
Barbadás 0-1 Alondras Alondras 1-3 Arosa
Bertamirans 1-3 Cerceda Cerceda 5-0 Barbadás
Laracha 0-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3-0 Bertamirans
Boiro 2-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-0 Laracha
Areas 1-2 Ribadeo Ribadeo 3-2 Boiro
Silva 1-3 Deportivo B Deportivo B 0-0 Areas
Villalbés 2-0 Ribadumia Ribadumia 1-2 Silva
Òrdenes 2-1 Sanxenxo Sanxenxo 3-1 Villalbés
 
JORNADA 13   (16-11-14) JORNADA 14   (23-11-14)
 
Rápido Bouzas 0-0 As Pontes As Pontes 1-1 Òrdenes
Choco 3-1 Alondras Alondras 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
Arosa 2-2 Cerceda Cerceda 0-0 Choco
Barbadás 0-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-1 Arosa
Bertamirans 0-4 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-0 Barbadás
Laracha 2-1 Ribadeo Ribadeo 1-0 Bertamirans
Boiro 1-1 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-0 Laracha
Areas 1-1 Ribadumia Ribadumia 1-0 Boiro
Silva 3-4 Sanxenxo Sanxenxo 4-2 Areas
Òrdenes 2-0 Villalbés Villalbés 2-2 Silva
 
JORNADA 15   (30-11-14) JORNADA 16   (07-12-14)
 
As Pontes 1-0 Alondras Alondras 1-2 Òrdenes
Rápido Bouzas 4-1 Cerceda Cerceda 4-1 As Pontes
Choco 0-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-1 Rápido Bouzas
Arosa 0-0 Bergantiños Bergantiños 1-0 Choco
Barbadás 3-1 Ribadeo Ribadeo 0-3 Arosa
Bertamirans 0-2 Deportivo B Deportivo B 2-0 Barbadás
Laracha 0-4 Ribadumia Ribadumia 5-0 Bertamirans
Boiro 0-2 Sanxenxo Sanxenxo 3-1 Laracha
Areas 0-1 Villalbés Villalbés 0-0 Boiro
Òrdenes 1-1 Silva Silva 2-1 Areas
 
JORNADA 17    (14-12-14) JORNADA 18   (21-12-14)
 
Alondras 0-2 Cerceda Òrdenes 1-1 Cerceda
As Pontes 0-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-1 Alondras
Rápido Bouzas 2-2 Bergantiños Bergantiños 2-2 As Pontes
Choco 2-2 Ribadeo Ribadeo 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
Arosa 1-2 Deportivo B Deportivo B 1-0 Choco
Barbadás 0-2 Ribadumia Ribadumia 2-1 Arosa
Bertamirans 3-2 Sanxenxo Sanxenxo 4-2 Barbadás
Laracha 0-1 Villalbés Villalbés 3-0 Bertamirans
Boiro 1-1 Silva Silva 0-0 Laracha
Òrdenes 2-2 Areas Areas 0-0 Boiro
 
JORNADA 19   (04-01-15) JORNADA 20   (11-01-15)
 
Cerceda 1-0 Pontevedra Laracha 2-1 Boiro
Alondras 1-0 Bergantiños Bertamirans 0-1 Areas
As Pontes 3-0 Ribadeo Barbadás 2-1 Silva
Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Deportivo B Arosa 0-1 Villalbés
Choco 0-1 Ribadumia Choco 2-1 Sanxenxo
Arosa 2-0 Sanxenxo Rápido Bouzas 3-3 Ribadumia
Barbadás 0-0 Villalbés As Pontes 2-1 Deportivo B
Bertamirans 3-4 Silva Alondras 4-1 Ribadeo
Laracha 1-0 Areas Cerceda 2-1 Bergantiños
Boiro 2-1 Òrdenes Pontevedra 2-0 Òrdenes
 
JORNADA 21   (18-01-15) JORNADA 22   (25-01-15)
 
Òrdenes 1-2 Laracha Bertamirans 0-0 Laracha
Boiro 4-1 Bertamirans Barbadás 3-1 Boiro
Areas 0-4 Barbadás Arosa 2-0 Areas
Silva 0-2 Arosa Choco 0-1 Silva
Villalbés 2-3 Choco Rápido Bouzas 0-0 Villalbés
Sanxenxo 0-1 Rápido Bouzas As Pontes 2-0 Sanxenxo
Ribadumia 4-1 As Pontes Alondras 1-1 Ribadumia
Deportivo B 1-0 Alondras Cerceda 0-0 Deportivo B
Ribadeo 2-1 Cerceda Pontevedra 3-0 Ribadeo
Bergantiños 0-2 Pontevedra Bergantiños 0-1 Òrdenes
 
JORNADA 23   (01-02-15) JORNADA 24   (08-02-15)
 
Òrdenes 4-1 Bertamirans Barbadás 3-0 Bertamirans
Laracha 1-0 Barbadás Arosa 2-0 Laracha
Boiro 1-1 Arosa Choco 1-1 Boiro
Areas 0-1 Choco Rápido Bouzas 2-0 Areas
Silva 0-0 Rápido Bouzas As Pontes 3-1 Silva
Villalbés 2-2 As Pontes Alondras 0-0 Villalbés
Sanxenxo 0-3 Alondras Cerceda 2-0 Sanxenxo
Ribadumia 2-0 Cerceda Pontevedra 3-1 Ribadumia
Deportivo B 2-1 Pontevedra Bergantiños 2-0 Deportivo B
Ribadeo 1-1 Bergantiños Ribadeo 1-2 Òrdenes
 
JORNADA 25   (15-02-15) JORNADA 26   (22-02-15)
 
Òrdenes 0-1 Barbadás Arosa 3-0 Barbadás
Bertamirans 0-0 Arosa Choco 6-1 Bertamirans
Laracha 2-1 Choco Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Laracha
Boiro 0-2 Rápido Bouzas As Pontes 1-4 Boiro
Areas 3-2 As Pontes Alondras 3-2 Areas
Silva 1-0 Alondras Cerceda 2-0 Silva
Villalbés 2-0 Cerceda Pontevedra 4-1 Villalbés
Sanxenxo 0-1 Pontevedra Bergantiños 2-1 Sanxenxo
Ribadumia 1-1 Bergantiños Ribadeo 2-1 Ribadumia
Deportivo B 5-0 Ribadeo Deportivo B 0-1 Òrdenes
 
JORNADA 27   (01-03-15) JORNADA 28   (08-03-15)
 
Òrdenes 4-0 Arosa Choco 2-2 Arosa
Barbadás 0-1 Choco Rápido Bouzas 1-1 Barbadás
Bertamirans 0-2 Rápido Bouzas As Pontes 1-0 Bertamirans
Laracha 1-2 As Pontes Alondras 0-0 Laracha
Boiro 1-1 Alondras Cerceda 3-1 Boiro
Areas 0-2 Cerceda Pontevedra 3-0 Areas
Silva 1-2 Pontevedra Bergantiños 1-2 Silva
Villalbés 0-0 Bergantiños Ribadeo 2-1 Villalbés
Sanxenxo 0-1 Ribadeo Deportivo B 2-0 Sanxenxo
Ribadumia 0-3 Deportivo B Ribadumia 1-0 Òrdenes
 
JORNADA 29   (15-03-15) JORNADA 30   (22-03-15)
 
Òrdenes 0-2 Choco Rápido Bouzas 1-0 Choco
Arosa 0-2 Rápido Bouzas As Pontes 2-2 Arosa
Barbadás 0-2 As Pontes Alondras 1-0 Barbadás
Bertamirans 1-2 Alondras Cerceda 5-0 Bertamirans
Laracha 1-1 Cerceda Pontevedra 3-1 Laracha
Boiro 1-0 Pontevedra Bergantiños 1-0 Boiro
Areas 2-3 Bergantiños Ribadeo 0-0 Areas
Silva 1-0 Ribadeo Deportivo B 5-0 Silva
Villalbés 2-1 Deportivo B Ribadumia 0-2 Villalbés
Sanxenxo 0-2 Ribadumia Sanxenxo 2-3 Òrdenes
 
JORNADA 31   (29-03-15) JORNADA 32   (05-04-15)
 
Òrdenes 1-2 Rápido Bouzas As Pontes 2-2 Rápido Bouzas
Choco 5-0 As Pontes Alondras 0-0 Choco
Arosa 0-0 Alondras Cerceda 2-3 Arosa
Barbadás 2-1 Cerceda Pontevedra 1-1 Barbadás
Bertamirans 0-8 Pontevedra Bergantiños 5-0 Bertamirans
Laracha 0-3 Bergantiños Ribadeo 5-1 Laracha
Boiro 2-2 Ribadeo Deportivo B 4-2 Boiro
Areas 1-2 Deportivo B Ribadumia 0-1 Areas
Silva 2-1 Ribadumia Sanxenxo 1-1 Silva
Villalbés 1-1 Sanxenxo Villalbés 0-0 Òrdenes
 
JORNADA 33   (12-04-15) JORNADA 34   (19-04-15)
 
Òrdenes 1-3 As Pontes Alondras 2-2 As Pontes
Rápido Bouzas 0-2 Alondras Cerceda 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
Choco 0-0 Cerceda Pontevedra 1-2 Choco
Arosa 1-2 Pontevedra Bergantiños 1-0 Arosa
Barbadás 1-0 Bergantiños Ribadeo 2-1 Barbadás
Bertamirans 2-3 Ribadeo Deportivo B 6-0 Bertamirans
Laracha 0-3 Deportivo B Ribadumia 2-1 Laracha
Boiro 2-0 Ribadumia Sanxenxo 0-3 Boiro
Areas 2-0 Sanxenxo Villalbés 2-2 Areas
Silva 0-3 Villalbés Silva 1-1 Òrdenes

JORNADA 35   (26-04-15) JORNADA 36   (03-05-15)
 
Òrdenes 1-0 Alondras Cerceda 1-1 Alondras
As Pontes 1-0 Cerceda Pontevedra 0-0 As Pontes
Rápido Bouzas 1-2 Pontevedra Bergantiños 2-0 Rápido Bouzas
Choco 3-2 Bergantiños Ribadeo 1-1 Choco
Arosa 3-0 Ribadeo Deportivo B 3-1 Arosa
Barbadás 2-0 Deportivo B Ribadumia 0-0 Barbadás
Bertamirans 2-2 Ribadumia Sanxenxo 3-1 Bertamirans
Laracha 2-3 Sanxenxo Villalbés 4-1 Laracha
Boiro 2-1 Villalbés Silva 1-2 Boiro
Areas 4-3 Silva Areas 2-2 Òrdenes
 
JORNADA 37   (10-05-15) JORNADA 38   (17-05-15)
 
Cerceda 1-0 Òrdenes Pontevedra 1-0 Cerceda
Alondras 1-1 Pontevedra Bergantiños 1-1 Alondras
As Pontes 0-1 Bergantiños Ribadeo 1-0 As Pontes
Rápido Bouzas 2-1 Ribadeo Deportivo B 1-0 Rápido Bouzas
Choco 2-1 Deportivo B Ribadumia 3-1 Choco
Arosa 0-1 Ribadumia Sanxenxo 1-1 Arosa
Barbadás 2-1 Sanxenxo Villalbés 0-1 Barbadás
Bertamirans 1-3 Villalbés Silva 4-2 Bertamirans
Laracha 0-1 Silva Areas 3-1 Laracha
Boiro 2-1 Areas Òrdenes 1-5 Boiro

 

Pto. EQUIPO JUG. GAN. EMP.PERD. G.F. G.C. PUNT.
1 Pontevedra 38 24 7 7 65 25 79
2 Choco 38 21 8 9 66 32 71
3 Cerceda 38 18 10 10 64 37 64
4 Deportivo B 38 18 8 12 58 39 62
5 Bergantiños 38 16 11 11 46 31 59
6 Ribadeo 38 17 7 14 54 64 58
7 Ribadumia 38 16 10 12 56 44 58
8 Alondras 38 15 11 12 43 41 56
9 Villalbés 38 14 14 10 49 38 56
10 Rápido Bouzas 38 14 14 10 48 35 56
11 Arosa 38 14 12 12 51 42 54
12 Barbadás 38 15 8 15 39 40 53
13 Òrdenes 38 15 8 15 47 48 53
14 As Pontes 38 13 13 12 48 50 52
15 Boiro 38 13 12 13 51 48 51
16 Silva 38 13 9 16 44 58 48
17 Sanxenxo 38 12 5 21 48 65 41
18 Areas 38 9 7 22 41 65 34
19 Laracha 38 8 9 21 28 61 33
20 Bertamirans 38 1 5 32 26 109 8

Volver atrás